Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Meribah Morton
1804 - 1833 (29 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Joseph Behunin
1825-Bef 1828
Joseph Behunin
B:
1825
Williston, Chittenden County, VT
D:
Bef 1828
Emma Behunin
1825-Bef 1828
Emma Behunin
B:
1825
Williston, Chittenden County, VT
D:
Bef 1828
Philo Marshall Behunin
1828-
Philo Marshall Behunin
B:
4 Feb 1828
Williston, Chittenden County, VT
Martha J. Rawles
Martha J. Rawles
M:
17 May 1868
Rockland, Placer County, CA
Elizabeth May Behunin
1875-1965
Elizabeth May Behunin
B:
21 Jul 1875
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
8 Mar 1965
Twin Falls, Twin Falls County, ID
Albert Emanuel Larsen
1875-1952
Albert Emanuel Larsen
B:
2 Sep 1875
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
M:
14 Dec 1898
Ferron, Emery County, UT
D:
19 Jun 1952
Twin Falls, Twin Falls County, ID
William Carlos Behunin
1880-1924
William Carlos Behunin
B:
30 Mar 1880
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
10 Jul 1924
Twin Falls, Twin Falls County, ID
Mary Jane Bromley
1883-1980
Mary Jane Bromley
B:
14 Oct 1883
Chicago, Cook County, IL
M:
18 Sep 1901
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
7 Jan 1980
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Bertie Elzina Behunin
1882-1958
Bertie Elzina Behunin
B:
11 Sep 1882
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
28 Dec 1958
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Franklin Clair Beers
1876-1958
Franklin Clair Beers
B:
11 Feb 1876
Pleasant Grove, Utah County, UT
M:
21 Dec 1901
D:
12 Jun 1958
Vernal, Uintah County, UT
Grace Behunin
1885-1886
Grace Behunin
B:
18 Aug 1885
Ferron, Emery County, UT
D:
2 Oct 1886
Jesse John Behunin
1887-1888
Jesse John Behunin
B:
29 Jul 1887
Ferron, Emery County, UT
D:
24 Mar 1888
Mabel Diantha Behunin
1889-1964
Mabel Diantha Behunin
B:
27 Mar 1889
Ferron, Emery County, UT
D:
2 Nov 1964
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Franklin Marion Guymon
1884-1941
Franklin Marion Guymon
B:
21 Jan 1884
Fountain Green, Sanpete County, UT
M:
2 Jun 1910
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
2 Mar 1941
Price, Carbon County, UT
Eva Crystal Behunin
1891-
Eva Crystal Behunin
B:
18 Apr 1891
Ferron, Emery County, UT
D:
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Orsen Henery Guymon
1878-1953
Orsen Henery Guymon
B:
6 Apr 1878
Fountain Green, Sanpete County, UT
M:
22 Dec 1921
Price, Carbon County, UT
D:
12 Jun 1953
Price, Carbon County, UT
Morris Behunin
1894-1894
Morris Behunin
B:
11 Feb 1894
Ferron, Emery County, UT
D:
11 Feb 1894
Ferron, Emery County, UT
Rulon Marias Behunin
1897-1897
Rulon Marias Behunin
B:
5 Jul 1897
Ferron, Emery County, UT
D:
26 Sep 1897
Isaac William Behunin
1856-1930
Isaac William Behunin
B:
28 Jan 1856
Ephraim, Sanpete County, UT
D:
13 Feb 1930
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Maria Elizabeth Justesen
1860-1897
Maria Elizabeth Justesen
B:
2 Apr 1860
Ephraim, Sanpete County, UT
M:
29 Nov 1875
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
8 Aug 1897
Ferron, Emery County, UT
John Eleazer Behunin
1857-1875
John Eleazer Behunin
B:
17 Nov 1857
Ephraim, Sanpete County, UT
D:
5 Sep 1875
Mary Ann Helena Nielson
1861-
Mary Ann Helena Nielson
B:
18 May 1861
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
Lewardeen Nunnely
1876-1893
Lewardeen Nunnely
B:
25 Aug 1876
Wayne County, TN
D:
13 Dec 1893
Dorcus Ann Biddlecome
Albert Morton Behunin
1859-1867
Albert Morton Behunin
B:
18 Aug 1859
Ephraim, Sanpete County, UT
D:
9 Jun 1867
Mannette Larsen
1879-1883
Mannette Larsen
B:
22 Oct 1879
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
7 Jul 1883
John Horace Larsen
1882-1962
John Horace Larsen
B:
24 Feb 1882
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 Dec 1962
Anna Veloda Downard
1885-1976
Anna Veloda Downard
B:
5 Sep 1885
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
M:
15 Jul 1907
D:
1 Oct 1976
Mary Mae Christina Larsen
1883-1961
Mary Mae Christina Larsen
B:
19 Oct 1883
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 Dec 1961
John Emerson Bradley
1880-1959
John Emerson Bradley
B:
7 Apr 1880
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
27 Sep 1911
D:
25 May 1959
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Eva Larsen
1885-1971
Eva Larsen
B:
8 Apr 1885
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
14 Mar 1971
George Erastus Downard
1883-1955
George Erastus Downard
B:
1 Jan 1883
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
M:
13 Apr 1904
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
2 Aug 1955
William Lavor Larsen
1887-1978
William Lavor Larsen
B:
27 Mar 1887
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
14 Jul 1978
Tremonton, Box Elder County, UT
Ivadene Anderson
1898-1968
Ivadene Anderson
B:
15 Jun 1898
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
M:
20 Apr 1914
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
27 Jan 1968
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Elva Roxey Roxsada Larsen
1889-1983
Elva Roxey Roxsada Larsen
B:
21 Apr 1889
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 Apr 1983
Fred Henry Woodruff
1891-
Fred Henry Woodruff
B:
4 Oct 1891
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
2 Mar 1914
Farmington, Davis County, UT
Ada Maranda Larsen
1891-1992
Ada Maranda Larsen
B:
14 Dec 1891
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
6 Mar 1992
Niels Joseph Andersen
1888-1973
Niels Joseph Andersen
B:
30 Aug 1888
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
M:
5 Jun 1912
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
7 Feb 1973
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ethlyn Eliza Larsen
1894-
Ethlyn Eliza Larsen
B:
4 Jan 1894
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
Bigelow Bradley
1896-1969
Bigelow Bradley
B:
27 Sep 1896
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
12 Apr 1917
D:
28 Mar 1969
Sarah Maudella Larsen
1897-1977
Sarah Maudella Larsen
B:
2 Aug 1897
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
25 Mar 1977
Charles William Nielson
1893-1921
Charles William Nielson
B:
19 Apr 1893
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
M:
17 May 1916
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
18 Jan 1921
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
Hugh Devere Nelson
1894-1968
Hugh Devere Nelson
B:
19 Oct 1894
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
M:
28 Aug 1923
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
24 Jan 1968
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Herman Mangelson
1893-1979
Herman Mangelson
B:
28 May 1893
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
Sep 1979
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ruby Larsen
1900-1900
Ruby Larsen
B:
25 Apr 1900
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
27 Apr 1900
Sharp McCoy Larsen
1902-1988
Sharp McCoy Larsen
B:
17 Mar 1902
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
17 Mar 1988
Clara Rebecca Andersen
1900-1974
Clara Rebecca Andersen
B:
15 Feb 1900
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
M:
2 Jun 1923/1924
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
19 Jan 1974
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Eliza Jane Behunin
1861-1944
Eliza Jane Behunin
B:
5 May 1861
Ephraim, Sanpete County, UT
D:
9 Sep 1944
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
John Larsen, Jr.
1858-1938
John Larsen, Jr.
B:
7 May 1858
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
15 Nov 1878
Endowment House, Salt Lake City, UT
D:
11 Mar 1938
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
Meribah Morton Behunin
1863-1945
Meribah Morton Behunin
B:
9 Oct 1863
Ephraim, Sanpete County, UT
D:
15 Jul 1945
Robert Albert Brough
1859-1945
Robert Albert Brough
B:
24 Jul 1859
Lehi, Utah County, UT
M:
26 Nov 1885
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
3 Nov 1945
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
Charles Abner Peterson
1888-1959
Charles Abner Peterson
B:
6 Oct 1888
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
9 Aug 1959
Provo, Utah County, UT
Maryann Petrea (Olsen) Olson
1894-1988
Maryann Petrea (Olsen) Olson
B:
16 Apr 1894
Ephraim, Sanpete County, UT
M:
25 Sep 1913
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
8 Jan 1988
Orem, Utah County, UT
Miranda Peterson
Abt 1889-
Miranda Peterson
B:
Abt 1889
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Flossie Devone Peterson
1890-
Flossie Devone Peterson
B:
27 May 1890
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Adolph Nielsen
Abt 1886-
Adolph Nielsen
B:
Abt 1886
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Mary Caroline Peterson
1892-
Mary Caroline Peterson
B:
16 Jan 1892
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
Willington, Carbon County, UT
Roy Barker
1890-1919
Roy Barker
B:
7 Feb 1890
Ness City, Ness County, KS
M:
Abt 1909
D:
25 Nov 1919
Lucetta Peterson
1895-1961
Lucetta Peterson
B:
26 Jan 1895
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
16 Aug 1961
Ogden, Weber County, UT
William Cobb
Abt 1891-
William Cobb
B:
Abt 1891
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Emily Marianie Behunin
1866-1936
Emily Marianie Behunin
B:
8 Feb 1866
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
31 Jan 1936
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Peter Julius M. Peterson
1863-1895
Peter Julius M. Peterson
B:
22 Oct 1863
Copenhagen, Copenhagen, Denmark
M:
4 Feb 1886
D:
24 Nov 1895
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Jens Hanson
Abt 1862-
Jens Hanson
B:
Abt 1862
Circleville, Piute County, UT
Angeline Matilda Behunin
1868-1870
Angeline Matilda Behunin
B:
24 May 1868
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
14 Nov 1870
Nelson Aaron Oman
1888-1889
Nelson Aaron Oman
B:
23 Nov 1888
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
D:
20 Jan 1889
Leonard Isaac Oman
1889-1889
Leonard Isaac Oman
B:
23 Nov 1889
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
D:
24 Nov 1889
Ethel Evoline Oman
1890-1980
Ethel Evoline Oman
B:
16 Dec 1890
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
D:
25 Jan 1980
Payson, Utah County, UT
John Leroy Olsen
1888-1972
John Leroy Olsen
B:
18 Jul 1888
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
19 May 1915
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Aug 1972
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Vana Abigale Oman
1893-1947
Vana Abigale Oman
B:
12 May 1893
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
D:
23 Feb 1947
Stanley Hansen
Abt 1889-
Stanley Hansen
B:
Abt 1889
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
M:
12 Aug 1914
Leo Abinadi Fowler
1887-
Leo Abinadi Fowler
B:
6 Sep 1887
Orderville, Kane County, UT
M:
13 Oct 1922
Clerk, Emery County, UT
Lora Jeneva Oman
1895-1896
Lora Jeneva Oman
B:
31 Oct 1895
Castle Dale, Emery County, UT
D:
11 Jul 1896
Loid Ferel Oman
1897-1900
Loid Ferel Oman
B:
17 Apr 1897
Castle Dale, Emery County, UT
D:
27 Oct 1900
Albert Vernon Oman
1900-1966
Albert Vernon Oman
B:
12 Jan 1900
Castle Dale, Emery County, UT
D:
14 Jul 1966
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Mary Dorthea Larsen
1904-1966
Mary Dorthea Larsen
B:
2 Mar 1904
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
1 May 1925
Nephi, Juab County, UT
D:
14 Jul 1966
Zelda Jane Oman
1904-
Zelda Jane Oman
B:
1904
Francis Norman Anderson
1903-1972
Francis Norman Anderson
B:
28 Jan 1903
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
2 Nov 1972
Provo, Utah County, UT
Lola Devon Oman
1906-1906
Lola Devon Oman
B:
20 Apr 1906
Castle Dale, Emery County, UT
D:
5 Nov 1906
Leal Gustaf Oman
1909-1909
Leal Gustaf Oman
B:
1 Jan 1909
Castle Dale, Emery County, UT
D:
4 Jan 1909
Elsie Evelin Behunin
1870-1947
Elsie Evelin Behunin
B:
24 Jun 1870
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
11 Feb 1947
Castle Dale, Emery County, UT
Aaron Nelson Oman
1863-1941
Aaron Nelson Oman
B:
12 Apr 1863
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
M:
14 Nov 1887
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
4 Aug 1941
Castle Dale, Emery County, UT
Sarah Jane Cloward
1888-1939
Sarah Jane Cloward
B:
19 Jul 1888
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
16 Oct 1939
Mackay, Custer County, ID
Thomas Cyrus Coates
1882-1960
Thomas Cyrus Coates
B:
23 Jan 1882
St. John, Apache County, AZ
M:
31 Jul 1907
Dickey, Custer County, ID
D:
1 Jan 1960
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
George Lewis Cloward
1890-1934
George Lewis Cloward
B:
20 Jul 1890
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
4 Aug 1934
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
Ruth Clark
1894-1967
Ruth Clark
B:
6 Apr 1894
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
M:
15 May 1912
Chilly, Custer County, ID
D:
26 Jul 1967
Anaheim, Orange County, CA
Isaac Lee Cloward
1893-1955
Isaac Lee Cloward
B:
16 May 1893
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
23 Jun 1955
Challis, Custer County, ID
Jesse Virginia Wilson
1893-1965
Jesse Virginia Wilson
B:
1 Jul 1893
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
M:
24 Nov 1910
Chilly, Custer County, ID
D:
2 Oct 1965
Arco, Butte County, ID
Blanche Cloward
1898-1987
Blanche Cloward
B:
10 Apr 1898
Farren, Sanpete County, UT
D:
14 May 1987
Lee Clark
Abt 1894-
Lee Clark
B:
Abt 1894
Farren, Sanpete County, UT
M:
1 Jul 1914
Zella May Cloward
1904-1904
Zella May Cloward
B:
8 Apr 1904
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
19 Dec 1904
Bazel Jacob Cloward
1906-1959
Bazel Jacob Cloward
B:
8 Mar 1906
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
22 Feb 1959
Sarah Amelia Behannan
1872-1937
Sarah Amelia Behannan
B:
9 Nov 1872
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
19 Jul 1937
Blackfoot, Bingham County, ID
George Delbert "Dell" Cloward
1867-1936
George Delbert "Dell" Cloward
B:
24 May 1867
Payson, Utah County, UT
M:
9 Oct 1887
Utah
D:
15 Feb 1936
Mackay, Custer County, ID
Abigail Permelia Behunin
1874-1888
Abigail Permelia Behunin
B:
19 Jun 1874
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 Oct 1888
Johnathan Delbert Behunin
1880-1880
Johnathan Delbert Behunin
B:
26 Apr 1880
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 Sep 1880
Isaac Morton Behunin
1831-1910
Isaac Morton Behunin
B:
9 Sep 1831
Richland, Oswego County, NY
D:
15 Jan 1910
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
Emily Jane King
1840-1880
Emily Jane King
B:
24 Mar 1840
Quincy, Adams County, IL
M:
4 Mar 1855
Ephraim, Sanpete County, UT
D:
14 Sep 1880
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
James Arthur Nunley
1902-1972
James Arthur Nunley
B:
29 Jan 1902
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
4 Feb 1972
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Isaac Raymond Nunley
1904-1978
Isaac Raymond Nunley
B:
27 Apr 1904
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 Mar 1978
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Rosemoyne Browning Smith
1906-1980
Rosemoyne Browning Smith
B:
26 Sep 1906
Draper, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
18 Dec 1926
Farmington, Davis County, UT
D:
15 Sep 1980
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Charles Ramus Nunley
1904-1969
Charles Ramus Nunley
B:
27 Apr 1904
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
12 Nov 1969
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ona Nielsen
Abt 1908-1982
Ona Nielsen
B:
Abt 1908
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
M:
17 May 1924
D:
Mar 1982
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Clarance Wilson Nunley
1906-1906
Clarance Wilson Nunley
B:
11 Aug 1906
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
23 Aug 1906
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
George Russell Nunley
1908-1991
George Russell Nunley
B:
15 Mar 1908
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
4 Mar 1991
Sandy, Salt Lake County, UT
Lola Barney
1902-1985
Lola Barney
B:
9 Apr 1902
Escalante, Garfield County, UT
M:
27 Feb 1928
Farmington, Davis County, UT
D:
28 Feb 1985
Sandy, Salt Lake County, UT
Doyle Leighton (Layton) Nunley
1911-1965
Doyle Leighton (Layton) Nunley
B:
2 Feb 1911
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
1 Dec 1965
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Lodema Heaps
1910-1985
Lodema Heaps
B:
21 May 1910
Escalante, Garfield County, UT
M:
26 May 1931
Farmington, Davis County, UT
D:
17 Dec 1985
Murray, Salt Lake County, UT
Dean William Nunley
1912-1990
Dean William Nunley
B:
25 Sep 1912
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
21 Aug 1990
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Thelma Childs
1913-1973
Thelma Childs
B:
4 Apr 1913
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
M:
28 Dec 1931
Sanpete County, UT
D:
14 Mar 1973
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Clayton Lorenzo Nunley
1923-1994
Clayton Lorenzo Nunley
B:
24 Nov 1923
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
1 Dec 1994
Scottsdale, Maricopa County, AZ
Karol Yuvonne Vincent
Karol Yuvonne Vincent
M:
30 Jun 1946
Elko County, NV
James Mason Nunley
1872-1949
James Mason Nunley
B:
21 Jan 1872
Clifton, Wayne County, TN
D:
21 Oct 1949
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Clara Fox
1880-1962
Clara Fox
B:
18 Jul 1880
Lees, Oldham, Lancashire, England
M:
19 Dec 1900
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 Dec 1962
Gallop, McKinley County, NM
Alfred Lee Nunley
1895-1993
Alfred Lee Nunley
B:
11 Nov 1895
Chester, Sanpete County, UT
D:
25 Aug 1993
Provo, Utah County, UT
Artie Johanna Nielson
Artie Johanna Nielson
M:
11 Apr 1923
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
William Guy Nunley
1898-1932
William Guy Nunley
B:
13 Apr 1898
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
D:
15 Apr 1932
Craig, Moffat County, CO
Thomas Alfred Nunley
1874-1914
Thomas Alfred Nunley
B:
1 Sep 1874
Clifton, Wayne County, TN
D:
28 Mar 1914
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
Jane (Jennie) Hutchison
1871-1949
Jane (Jennie) Hutchison
B:
1 Dec 1871
American Fork, Utah County, UT
M:
13 Feb 1895
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 Sep 1949
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Olive (Olevia) Ellis
1880-1943
Olive (Olevia) Ellis
B:
9 Jul 1880
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
M:
19 Nov 1902
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
9 Sep 1943
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Wayne Morris Behunin
1877-1932
Wayne Morris Behunin
B:
28 Jun 1877
Clifton, Wayne County, TN
D:
10 Nov 1932
Franklin Lee Nunley
1879-1879
Franklin Lee Nunley
B:
13 May 1879
Clifton, Wayne County, TN
D:
13 May 1879
Clifton, Wayne County, TN
Maranda Caroline Wilson
1847-1916
Maranda Caroline Wilson
B:
28 Aug 1847
Clifton, Wayne County, TN
M:
5 Dec 1884
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
14 Dec 1916
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
William Moronia Behunin
1833-1885
William Moronia Behunin
B:
28 May 1833
Richland, Oswego County, NY
D:
Sep 1885
Elk Mountain, San Juan County, UT
Parents
Isaac Morton
1766-1830
Nancy Drake
1767-1862
Meribah Morton
1804-1833
Meribah Morton
B:
16 Mar 1804
Williston, Chittenden County, VT
D:
12 Jul 1833
Kirtland, Lake County, OH
Isaac Behunin
1803-1881
Isaac Behunin
B:
20 Oct 1803
Richland, Oswego County, NY
M:
28 Dec 1823
Williston, Chittenden County, VT
D:
15 May 1881
Springdale, Washington County, UT