Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Dickinson
1737 - 1806 (68 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Seth Graves
1764-1777
Seth Graves
B:
11 Aug 1764
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Nov 1777
Theodore Porter
1797-1860
Theodore Porter
B:
19 Jun 1797
D:
3 Mar 1860
Welthea Morton
1796-1892
Welthea Morton
B:
8 Jun 1796
M:
8 Apr 1819
D:
27 Mar 1892
Mary Graves
1765-1832
Mary Graves
B:
20 Jul 1765
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Jun 1832
Silas Porter
1759-1841
Silas Porter
B:
18 Aug 1759
M:
26 Jun 1787
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Feb 1841
son Herrick
Abt 1814-
son Herrick
B:
Abt 1814
Worthington, Hampshire County, MA
Moses Chapin Herrick
1817-
Moses Chapin Herrick
B:
23 Aug 1817
Worthington, Hampshire County, MA
William Avery Augustus Herrick
1820-1887
William Avery Augustus Herrick
B:
2 Mar 1820
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Jun 1887
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
Sarah Elizabeth Pratt
Abt 1824-
Sarah Elizabeth Pratt
B:
Abt 1824
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Jul 1844
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
Lucinda Herrick
1822-
Lucinda Herrick
B:
28 Jan 1822
Henry Dwight Herrick
1823-1882
Henry Dwight Herrick
B:
13 Dec 1823
Worthington, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1882
George Herrick
1825-1900
George Herrick
B:
26 Nov 1825
Worthington, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 May 1900
Ann Eliza Magoon
1833-
Ann Eliza Magoon
B:
6 Feb 1833
Pekin Township (Redford Charter Township), Wayne County, MI
M:
1 Jun 1853
Michigan
Edward Mercer Herrick
1828-
Edward Mercer Herrick
B:
19 Jan 1828
Middlefield, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Maria Herrick
1830-
Esther Maria Herrick
B:
10 Apr 1830
Joseph Herrick
1830-
Joseph Herrick
A:
4 Jul 1830
Worthington, Hampshire County, MA
Alonzo Chapin Herrick
1832-1833
Alonzo Chapin Herrick
B:
15 Aug 1832
D:
2 Aug 1833
Mary Polly Chapin
1788-1863
Mary Polly Chapin
B:
10 Sep 1788
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
13 Sep 1863
Avery Herrick
1785-1860
Avery Herrick
B:
21 Nov 1785
Preston, New London County, CT
M:
6 Jun 1812
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
12 Jul 1860
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Maria Ward Chapin
1819-1842
Maria Ward Chapin
B:
31 May 1819
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
D:
27 May 1842
Reverend Eli Smith, D.D.
1801-1857
Reverend Eli Smith, D.D.
B:
13 Sep 1801
Northford, New Haven County, CT
M:
9 Mar 1841
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
D:
11 Jan 1857
Beirut, Syria
Edward Mercer Chapin
Abt 1820-
Edward Mercer Chapin
B:
Abt 1820
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
Caroline Elizabeth Chapin
1822-1896
Caroline Elizabeth Chapin
B:
27 Apr 1822
Burdett, Schuyler County, NY
D:
1 Apr 1896
Reverend Darwin Chichester
1817-1876
Reverend Darwin Chichester
B:
2 Apr 1817
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
M:
19 Feb 1850
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
D:
11 Jan 1876
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
Judge Moses Chapin
1791-1865
Judge Moses Chapin
B:
2 May 1791
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Oct 1865
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
Esther Maria Ward
1798-1823
Esther Maria Ward
B:
11 Dec 1798
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
8 Sep 1818
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
D:
9 Oct 1823
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
Lucy Terry Barton
1797-1885
Lucy Terry Barton
B:
18 Oct 1797
M:
31 Oct 1826
D:
4 Dec 1885
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
Elizabeth Betty Chapin
1792-1794
Elizabeth Betty Chapin
B:
27 Dec 1792
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Apr 1794
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Reverend Augustine Lyman Chapin
1795-1878
Reverend Augustine Lyman Chapin
B:
16 Jan 1795
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Nov 1878
New York state
Abby Hayes
Abby Hayes
M:
12 May 1831
Salem Church of the Evangelical Assoc., Lancaster County, PA
Dwight Stearns Chapin
1833-1834
Dwight Stearns Chapin
B:
4 Nov 1833
Ogden, Monroe County, NY
D:
15 Dec 1834
Catharine Lovisa Chapin
1836-
Catharine Lovisa Chapin
B:
12 Jan 1836
Ogden, Monroe County, NY
Seth Dwight Chapin
1838-1838
Seth Dwight Chapin
B:
21 Jan 1838
Ogden, Monroe County, NY
D:
29 Apr 1838
Deacon Alpha Chapin
1796-1878
Deacon Alpha Chapin
B:
3 Oct 1796
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Nov 1878
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
Clarissa Chapin
1797-1872
Clarissa Chapin
B:
21 Dec 1797
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Nov 1831
D:
1 May 1872
Spencerport, Monroe County, NY
Seth Dwight Chapin
1800-1833
Seth Dwight Chapin
B:
11 Apr 1800
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Feb 1833
Elizabeth Chapin
1802-1875
Elizabeth Chapin
B:
23 Mar 1802
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Aug 1875
Henry Meigs Ward
Henry Meigs Ward
M:
12 Sep 1824
Elizabeth Dwight Chapin
1835-1908
Elizabeth Dwight Chapin
B:
1 Mar 1835
Hawaii
D:
15 Oct 1908
Dr. Alonzo Chapin
1805-1876
Dr. Alonzo Chapin
B:
23 Feb 1805
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1876
Mary Ann Tenny
1804-
Mary Ann Tenny
B:
9 May 1804
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
26 Oct 1831
Lucina Chapin
1806-1880
Lucina Chapin
B:
8 Mar 1806
D:
15 Jan 1880
Louis Chapin
1809-1894
Louis Chapin
B:
3 Nov 1809
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Aug 1894
Mary H. Smith
1813-1837
Mary H. Smith
B:
13 Aug 1813
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
M:
28 Jan 1836
D:
13 Dec 1837
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
Rachel Lawrence Shepard
1818-1908
Rachel Lawrence Shepard
B:
9 Nov 1818
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
M:
1 Sep 1840
D:
21 Aug 1908
Lucina Graves
1766-1851
Lucina Graves
B:
3 Dec 1766
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Dec 1851
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Moses Augustus Chapin
1762-1841
Moses Augustus Chapin
B:
8 Nov 1762
Somers, Tolland County, CT
M:
Abt 1787
Massachusetts
D:
11 Mar 1841
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
daughter Clark
1798-
daughter Clark
B:
Mar 1798
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Lucretia Graves
1768-1823
Lucretia Graves
B:
3 Jun 1768
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Nov 1823
Lemuel C. Clark
Lemuel C. Clark
M:
5 Jun 1794
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Graves
1769-1789
Sarah Graves
B:
24 Jul 1769
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Feb 1789
son Graves
1796-1796
son Graves
B:
26 Sep 1796
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1796
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
son Graves
1798-1798
son Graves
B:
23 Apr 1798
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
14 May 1798
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Caleb Howard Stickney
1818-
Caleb Howard Stickney
B:
20 Sep 1818
Huntington, Hampshire County, MA
C. Tucker
C. Tucker
M:
20 Sep 1843
John G. Stickney
1819-
John G. Stickney
B:
3 Jul 1819
Huntington, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Bothwood Cady
1822-1883
Sarah Bothwood Cady
B:
18 Jul 1822
Hinsdale, Berkshire County, MA
M:
7 Sep 1843
Hinsdale, Berkshire County, MA
D:
1883
Hinsdale, Berkshire County, MA
Henry Walter Stickney
1822-
Henry Walter Stickney
B:
15 Mar 1822
Huntington, Hampshire County, MA
Cordelia Mina Wight
1824-
Cordelia Mina Wight
B:
17 Jun 1824
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Apr 1844
Norwich, Hampshire County, MA
George Franklin Stickney
1823-
George Franklin Stickney
B:
7 Jan 1823
Huntington, Hampshire County, MA
Julia A. Johnson
Abt 1824-
Julia A. Johnson
B:
Abt 1824
M:
20 Sep 1850
Huntington, Hampshire County, MA
Eliza Jane Stickney
1826-
Eliza Jane Stickney
B:
4 Nov 1826
Huntington, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel D. Brooks
1817-
Samuel D. Brooks
B:
4 Mar 1817
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
M:
13 Jul 1843
Charles Dickinson Stickney
1828-
Charles Dickinson Stickney
B:
26 Sep 1828
Huntington, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Hale Crocker
1834-
Mary Hale Crocker
B:
20 Jan 1834
New Bedford, Bristol County, MA
M:
3 Dec 1856
New Bedford, Bristol County, MA
Julia M. Stickney
1831-
Julia M. Stickney
B:
20 Oct 1831
Huntington, Hampshire County, MA
George H. Richards
George H. Richards
M:
26 Oct 1857
Horatio Gates Stickney
1833-
Horatio Gates Stickney
B:
23 Jul 1833
Huntington, Hampshire County, MA
Louisa A. Hammond
1843-
Louisa A. Hammond
B:
16 Dec 1843
M:
20 Sep 1861
Huntington, Hampshire County, MA
Emily A. Stickney
1837-
Emily A. Stickney
B:
18 Feb 1837
Huntington, Hampshire County, MA
James L. Appely
James L. Appely
M:
Nov 1860
Alvan Hyde Stickney
1842-
Alvan Hyde Stickney
B:
18 Nov 1842
Huntington, Hampshire County, MA
Sally Sarah Graves
1799-1863
Sally Sarah Graves
B:
27 May 1799
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
9 Mar 1863
Norwich, Hampshire County, MA
Dr. Caleb Howard Stickney
1787-1842
Dr. Caleb Howard Stickney
B:
5 Apr 1787
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 Nov 1816
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
4 Oct 1842
Huntington, Hampshire County, MA
Miles Wells Graves
1834-
Miles Wells Graves
B:
29 Nov 1834
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Ruth Putnam Wade
1838-
Ruth Putnam Wade
B:
17 May 1838
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Oct 1864
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Julia Arethusa Graves
1836-
Julia Arethusa Graves
B:
27 Aug 1836
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Lemuel Clark Graves
1838-
Lemuel Clark Graves
B:
9 Jul 1838
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Jane E. Frost
1842-
Jane E. Frost
B:
29 Jan 1842
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
3 Nov 1864
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Martha Merrills Graves
1840-1867
Martha Merrills Graves
B:
27 Sep 1840
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
15 Sep 1867
Emma Eliza Graves
1845-1897
Emma Eliza Graves
B:
7 Jul 1845
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
26 Mar 1897
George Frederick Washburn
George Frederick Washburn
M:
8 Dec 1869
Seth Dickinson Graves
1801-1873
Seth Dickinson Graves
B:
10 Jul 1801
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
13 Jul 1873
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ada Eells Thatcher
1808-1901
Ada Eells Thatcher
B:
25 Feb 1808
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
M:
10 Dec 1833
D:
26 Nov 1901
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Eliza Graves
1804-1852
Eliza Graves
B:
6 Jan 1804
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1852
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
Miles D. Wells
Miles D. Wells
M:
20 May 1823
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Clarissa Graves
1806-1880
Clarissa Graves
B:
30 Apr 1806
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
27 Aug 1880
Sheffield, Bureau County, IL
Levi R. Percival
-1880
Levi R. Percival
B:
Lenox, Berkshire County, MA
M:
13 Nov 1835
Lenox, Berkshire County, MA
D:
22 Aug 1880
Marilla Rizpah Graves
1808-1827
Marilla Rizpah Graves
B:
16 Jun 1808
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
2 Aug 1827
Rodolphus Knight Graves
1812-1849
Rodolphus Knight Graves
B:
17 Jun 1812
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
1 Dec 1849
Dover, Mason County, KY
Elizabeth Bullock
Abt 1816-1875
Elizabeth Bullock
B:
Abt 1816
Dover, Mason County, KY
D:
6 May 1875
Dover, Mason County, KY
Julia Ann Graves
1814-
Julia Ann Graves
B:
11 Dec 1814
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
George G. Eddy
George G. Eddy
M:
3 Apr 1839
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Leila Graves
1847-1848
Leila Graves
B:
1847
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
1848
Cora Graves
1848-
Cora Graves
B:
21 Oct 1848
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
William Henry
William Henry
M:
23 Jan 1871
Grass Valley, Nevada County, CA
George Francis Graves
1852-1853
George Francis Graves
B:
8 Dec 1852
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Aug 1853
Dr. Samuel Waterman Graves
1817-1854
Dr. Samuel Waterman Graves
B:
12 Apr 1817
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
7 Jul 1854
Chicago, Cook County, IL
Cornelia A. Foster
1828-
Cornelia A. Foster
B:
7 Feb 1828
Great Barrington, Berkshire County, MA
M:
16 Nov 1845
Great Barrington, Berkshire County, MA
Obadiah Graves
1771-1859
Obadiah Graves
B:
30 Apr 1771
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Jun 1859
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Betsey Knight
1775-1831
Betsey Knight
B:
11 Apr 1775
Norwich, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Dec 1795
D:
28 May 1831
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Elizabeth Dwight Graves
1832-
Elizabeth Dwight Graves
B:
6 Nov 1832
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
Sereno Dwight Hawks
-1901
Sereno Dwight Hawks
M:
14 Dec 1854
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1901
Lemuel Clark Graves
1838-
Lemuel Clark Graves
B:
6 Oct 1838
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Elizabeth Webb
1843-
Mary Elizabeth Webb
B:
11 Dec 1843
New York state
M:
6 Aug 1891
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Dwight Graves
1802-1857
Samuel Dwight Graves
B:
5 Feb 1802
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1857
Rizpah Knight
1809-1886
Rizpah Knight
B:
26 Jul 1809
Huntington, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Oct 1831
D:
11 Jun 1886
Edwin Dwight Montague
1831-1849
Edwin Dwight Montague
B:
30 Oct 1831
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Oct 1849
Mary Dickinson Montague
1834-1891
Mary Dickinson Montague
B:
20 Jan 1834
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1891
John Wiley Russell
1830-
John Wiley Russell
B:
9 Jul 1830
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
7 Nov 1855
Martha Ann Montague
1837-
Martha Ann Montague
B:
10 Nov 1837
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
John Graves Montague
1840-1870
John Graves Montague
B:
2 Jun 1840
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Nov 1870
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Fannie Jerusha Hubbard
1843-1868
Fannie Jerusha Hubbard
B:
8 Aug 1843
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
25 Nov 1867
D:
19 Jul 1868
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Mary Dickinson Graves
1805-1881
Mary Dickinson Graves
B:
12 Feb 1805
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Jan 1881
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
John Montague
1796-1881
John Montague
B:
6 Mar 1796
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
6 Oct 1830
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
29 Jan 1881
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
John Edwin Graves
1849-1860
John Edwin Graves
B:
28 Oct 1849
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Feb 1860
Joseph Strong Graves
1853-1920
Joseph Strong Graves
B:
6 Oct 1853
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Oct 1920
Matilda Elizabeth Reese
1869-
Matilda Elizabeth Reese
B:
15 May 1869
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 May 1891
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Emily Graves
1857-
Eunice Emily Graves
B:
20 Feb 1857
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon Erastus Graves
1809-1889
Deacon Erastus Graves
B:
7 Jan 1809
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1889
Elizabeth Rachel Strong
1816-1882
Elizabeth Rachel Strong
B:
17 Apr 1816
Granby, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Sep 1844
Granby, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Oct 1882
Martha Graves
1811-
Martha Graves
B:
21 Feb 1811
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
David Miller
David Miller
M:
19 May 1841
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Belden Graves
1815-1860
Eunice Belden Graves
B:
19 Aug 1815
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Sep 1860
Elam Graves
1815-1860
Elam Graves
B:
6 Mar 1815
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Sep 1844
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Sep 1860
triplets Graves
1818-1818
triplets Graves
B:
2 May 1818
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 May 1818
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
John Graves
1773-1843
John Graves
B:
17 Apr 1773
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Jan 1843
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Porter
1782-1880
Eunice Porter
B:
1 Apr 1782
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Jan 1801
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Jun 1880
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Graves
1775-1775
Martha Graves
B:
15 Jan 1775
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Sep 1775
son Graves
1800-1800
son Graves
B:
22 Nov 1800
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1800
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Phineas Dickinson Graves
1832-
Phineas Dickinson Graves
B:
16 Nov 1832
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Helen M. Gates
1839-
Helen M. Gates
B:
19 Aug 1839
Darien, Genesee County, NY
M:
19 Apr 1863
Mary Pomeroy Graves
1834-1872
Mary Pomeroy Graves
B:
1 Sep 1834
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Apr 1872
Billings Rogers
Abt 1833-
Billings Rogers
B:
Abt 1833
New York state
M:
15 Dec 1870
New York state
Edward Lawrence Graves
1838-1897
Edward Lawrence Graves
B:
20 Jun 1838
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Jun 1897
Mary E. Cleveland
Abt 1839-1870
Mary E. Cleveland
B:
Abt 1839
Pembroke, Genesee County, NY
M:
20 Jun 1861
Pembroke, Genesee County, NY
D:
23 Nov 1870
Cornelia Cleveland
-1901
Cornelia Cleveland
M:
June 1871
D:
21 Dec 1901
Lucy Graves
1840-1910
Lucy Graves
B:
16 Aug 1840
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1910
John Newton Green
Abt 1830-1885
John Newton Green
B:
Abt 1830
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Jan 1869
Batavia, Genesee County, NY
D:
16 Apr 1885
Ashley Pomeroy Graves
1803-1872
Ashley Pomeroy Graves
B:
22 Jan 1803
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Jul 1872
Batavia, Genesee County, NY
Mary Ann Lawrence
1805-1884
Mary Ann Lawrence
B:
29 May 1805
St. Johnsbury, Caledonia County, VT
M:
1 Jun 1831
New York state
D:
21 Jun 1884
Batavia, Genesee County, NY
Esther Clark Graves
1809-1818
Esther Clark Graves
B:
26 May 1809
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1818
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Lucy Graves
1814-
Lucy Graves
B:
28 Feb 1814
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Dr. Daniel Morse
1806-
Dr. Daniel Morse
B:
1806
Monroe, Butler County, OH
M:
22 Aug 1838
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Phineas Graves
1776-1815
Phineas Graves
B:
4 Nov 1776
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Apr 1815
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Lucy Pomeroy
1783-1854
Lucy Pomeroy
B:
19 May 1783
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Mar 1802
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1854
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Parents
Colonel John Dickinson
1707-1799
Mary Coleman
1712-1780
Mary Dickinson
1737-1806
Mary Dickinson
B:
20 Sep 1737
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jul 1806
Seth Graves
1727-1807
Seth Graves
B:
17 Dec 1727
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Sep 1807
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA