Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Rhoda Sears
1771 - 1847 (76 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Hannah Randall
1813-1849
Hannah Randall
B:
16 Mar 1813
Williamstown, Oswego County, NY
D:
3 Aug 1849
La Salle, LaSalle County, IL
Austin M. Pratt
1807-
Austin M. Pratt
B:
22 Jun 1807
Marlboro, Windham County, VT
M:
3 Apr 1833
Adley Randall
1815-1876
Adley Randall
B:
16 Feb 1815
Mohawk, Herkimer County, NY
D:
15 Feb 1876
Buffalo, Erie County, NY
Milton Randall
1818-1884
Milton Randall
B:
1 Jul 1818
Lewiston, Niagara County, NY
D:
25 Apr 1884
Buffalo, Erie County, NY
Susan Colvin Tryon
1819-1888
Susan Colvin Tryon
B:
9 Jun 1819
Lewiston, Niagara County, NY
M:
Lewiston, Niagara County, NY
D:
26 Feb 1888
Buffalo, Erie County, NY
Wimarth Randall
1820-
Wimarth Randall
B:
1820
Hawley, Franklin County, MA
Walter Randall
1822-
Walter Randall
B:
1822
Hawley, Franklin County, MA
Rozina Amelia Randall
1848-
Rozina Amelia Randall
B:
1 Dec 1848
Tuttle Lake, Marquette County, WI
Kimber Cleaver
1839-
Kimber Cleaver
B:
10 Jul 1839
Tuttle Lake, Marquette County, WI
M:
14 May 1868
Tuttle Lake, Marquette County, WI
Adley Wallace Randall
1850-
Adley Wallace Randall
B:
10 Mar 1850
Tuttle Lake, Marquette County, WI
Emily Eckles
Emily Eckles
M:
25 Mar 1875
Dora Electa Randall
1851-
Dora Electa Randall
B:
22 Aug 1851
Tuttle Lake, Marquette County, WI
Alvah T. Stewart
1847-
Alvah T. Stewart
B:
7 May 1847
Truxton, Cortland County, NY
M:
25 May 1872
Susan Amoreta Randall
1853-
Susan Amoreta Randall
B:
5 Mar 1853
Tuttle Lake, Marquette County, WI
Robert Eckles
1842-
Robert Eckles
B:
3 Jul 1842
England
M:
14 Jan 1875
Vienna Township, Marshall County, IA
Charles Randall
1854-
Charles Randall
B:
14 Oct 1854
Tuttle Lake, Marquette County, WI
Isaac Wilmarth Randall
1823-
Isaac Wilmarth Randall
B:
28 May 1823
Lewiston, Niagara County, NY
Emily Bruce
1824-
Emily Bruce
B:
15 Apr 1824
Friendship, Allegany County, NY
M:
1 Dec 1847
Tuttle Lake, Marquette County, WI
Hattie Randall
1826-
Hattie Randall
B:
1826
Hawley, Franklin County, MA
Olive Randall
1826-
Olive Randall
B:
1826
Lewiston, Niagara County, NY
D:
Lewiston, Niagara County, NY
Rosa E. Olds
1850-
Rosa E. Olds
B:
16 Oct 1850
Clinton, Rock County, WI
William Merrick Bristoll
1839-1910
William Merrick Bristoll
B:
3 Sep 1839
Charleston, Charleston County, SC
M:
1 Dec 1870
D:
6 Jun 1910
Herbert L. Olds
1853-1853
Herbert L. Olds
B:
Feb 1853
Beloit, Rock County, WI
D:
Oct 1853
Carrie E. Olds
1856-1857
Carrie E. Olds
B:
7 May 1856
Beloit, Rock County, WI
D:
16 Oct 1857
Rhoda Ann Randall
1829-
Rhoda Ann Randall
B:
1 Mar 1829
Lewiston, Niagara County, NY
L.J. Olds
1828-
L.J. Olds
B:
15 Jul 1828
Marlboro, Windham County, VT
M:
6 Sep 1849
Walter Smith Randall
1832-
Walter Smith Randall
B:
3 Oct 1832
Lewiston, Niagara County, NY
Laura L. Jasperson
1838-
Laura L. Jasperson
B:
14 Feb 1838
Detroit, Wayne County, MI
M:
4 May 1859
Priscilla Smith
1794-1833
Priscilla Smith
B:
10 Aug 1794
Hawley, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Jun 1833
Lewiston, Niagara County, NY
Jared Hinckley Randall
1789-1858
Jared Hinckley Randall
B:
3 Sep 1789
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
9 Feb 1812
Williamstown, Oswego County, NY
D:
20 Aug 1858
Shopier, Rock County, WI
Harriet M. Smith
1822-
Harriet M. Smith
B:
4 Feb 1822
Hawley, Franklin County, MA
Sewell Smith
1823-
Sewell Smith
B:
29 Jul 1823
Hawley, Franklin County, MA
Philander (Pilander) A. Smith
1824-
Philander (Pilander) A. Smith
B:
16 Oct 1824
Hawley, Franklin County, MA
Nelson R. Smith
1826-
Nelson R. Smith
B:
9 Nov 1826
Almira G. (Elmira) Smith
1829-
Almira G. (Elmira) Smith
B:
5 Nov 1829
Hawley, Franklin County, MA
Charles Jaspersen Smith
1855-1918
Charles Jaspersen Smith
B:
9 Feb 1855
La Salle, LaSalle County, IL
D:
18 Jun 1918
Chicago, Cook County, IL
Ida Rankin
1854-1908
Ida Rankin
B:
1 Jul 1854
Chicago, Cook County, IL
D:
22 Dec 1908
South River, Anne Arundel County, MD
Eleanor Sophie Smith
1858-1942
Eleanor Sophie Smith
B:
15 Jun 1858
Atlanta, Logan County, IL
D:
30 Jan 1942
Isabella Smith
1860-1885
Isabella Smith
B:
18 Aug 1860
Detroit, Wayne County, MI
D:
1885
Harriet Smith
1862-1931
Harriet Smith
B:
29 Apr 1862
Chicago, Cook County, IL
D:
31 Jan 1931
Hagerstown, Washington County, MD
Dr. Frederick Weed Rich
1859-1943
Dr. Frederick Weed Rich
B:
24 Mar 1859
Chicago, Cook County, IL
M:
13 Oct 1881
Chicago, Cook County, IL
D:
3 Jun 1943
Maryland
Norman Lincoln Smith
1864-1908
Norman Lincoln Smith
B:
8 Feb 1864
Chicago, Cook County, IL
D:
1908
Jenny Viola Busey
-1913
Jenny Viola Busey
D:
1913
Arthur George Smith
1866-
Arthur George Smith
B:
7 Jan 1866
Chicago, Cook County, IL
Gertrude Madiera Smith
1868-1945
Gertrude Madiera Smith
B:
19 Apr 1868
Chicago, Cook County, IL
D:
30 Jul 1945
Willard Newton Smith
1832-1900
Willard Newton Smith
B:
5 Jul 1832
Youngstown, Mahoning County, OH
D:
8 Apr 1900
Chicago, Cook County, IL
Matilda Jaspersen
1830-1921
Matilda Jaspersen
B:
16 Sep 1830
D:
31 Dec 1921
Ann Eliza Smith
1834-
Ann Eliza Smith
B:
22 Aug 1834
Hawley, Franklin County, MA
Oscar Smith
1837-
Oscar Smith
B:
27 Apr 1837
Hawley, Franklin County, MA
Charles Smith
Ellen S. Smith
1839-
Ellen S. Smith
B:
1 Aug 1839
Hawley, Franklin County, MA
Obed (Obediah) Smith, Jr.
1796-1876
Obed (Obediah) Smith, Jr.
B:
28 Nov 1796
Hawley, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 Nov 1876
Alpena, Alpena County, MI
Asenath (Arsenith) Goff
1803-
Asenath (Arsenith) Goff
B:
18 Apr 1803
Royal, MA
Charlotte Ann Smith
1866-
Charlotte Ann Smith
B:
27 Aug 1866
Oil City, Venango County, PA
John Whiteley
Abt 1862-
John Whiteley
B:
Abt 1862
Oil City, Venango County, PA
M:
7 Nov 1888
Albert Aratus Smith
1868-
Albert Aratus Smith
B:
4 Mar 1868
Dunlap, Harrison County, IA
Lucy Pattie
Abt 1870-
Lucy Pattie
B:
Abt 1870
Dunlap, Harrison County, IA
M:
14 Oct 1891
Ulysses Sidney Smith
1870-1883
Ulysses Sidney Smith
B:
28 Feb 1870
Storm Lake, Buena Vista County, IA
D:
1883
Dyke Cooley Smith
1872-1951
Dyke Cooley Smith
B:
19 Mar 1872
Storm Lake, Buena Vista County, IA
D:
12 Sep 1951
Sterling, Logan County, CO
Grace Ann Green
1878-1928
Grace Ann Green
B:
20 Aug 1878
Kewanee, Henry County, IL
M:
27 Mar 1901
Sterling, Logan County, CO
D:
10 Aug 1928
Sterling, Logan County, CO
Thomas Whiteley Smith
1874-1944
Thomas Whiteley Smith
B:
28 Feb 1874
Storm Lake, Buena Vista County, IA
D:
19 Oct 1944
Sterling, Logan County, CO
Minnie Florence Hunker
1875-1954
Minnie Florence Hunker
B:
26 Dec 1875
Logan County, CO
M:
11 Feb 1904
Logan County, CO
D:
3 Feb 1954
Logan County, CO
Florence Dorcas Smith
1876-1955
Florence Dorcas Smith
B:
3 Feb 1876
Storm Lake, Buena Vista County, IA
D:
9 Nov 1955
Merino, Logan County, CO
Charles James Withrow
1873-1941
Charles James Withrow
B:
10 Sep 1873
Streator, LaSalle County, IL
M:
16 Jun 1897
D:
8 Sep 1941
Denver, Denver County, CO
Nettie Priscilla Smith
1878-1946
Nettie Priscilla Smith
B:
5 Nov 1878
Storm Lake, Buena Vista County, IA
D:
1 Dec 1946
Rettie Urilla Smith
1878-1958
Rettie Urilla Smith
B:
5 Nov 1878
Storm Lake, Buena Vista County, IA
D:
26 Jan 1958
Herman B. Hayes
1877-1956
Herman B. Hayes
B:
1877
Storm Lake, Buena Vista County, IA
M:
23 Apr 1902
D:
16 Sep 1956
Mary Smith
1881-1957
Mary Smith
B:
3 Jun 1881
Storm Lake, Buena Vista County, IA
D:
10 Aug 1957
Sterling, Logan County, CO
Dr. Francis Collin Green
1874-1957
Dr. Francis Collin Green
B:
9 Apr 1874
Forte Gates, Coryell County, TX
M:
21 Dec 1896
D:
17 Jan 1957
Leon Junction, Coryell County, TX
Francis Leroy Green
1880-1955
Francis Leroy Green
B:
7 May 1880
M:
12 Jul 1911
D:
22 Dec 1955
Daniel Smith
1827-1901
Daniel Smith
B:
2 Jun 1827
Cambria, Niagara County, NY
D:
4 Jun 1901
Atwood, Logan County, CO
Elizabeth Whiteley
1839-1912
Elizabeth Whiteley
B:
17 Dec 1839
Yorkshire, England
M:
8 Feb 1865
Salamanca, Cattaraugus County, NY
D:
24 Jul 1912
Atwood, Logan County, CO
Nelson Smith
1828-1829
Nelson Smith
B:
17 Aug 1828
Cambria, Niagara County, NY
D:
15 Jun 1829
Cambria, Niagara County, NY
Ella Elizabeth Smith
1857-
Ella Elizabeth Smith
B:
19 Feb 1857
Bruce, Macomb County, MI
Albert William Flint
1857-
Albert William Flint
B:
5 Oct 1857
Clarendon, Calhoun County, MI
M:
14 Sep 1881
Homer, Calhoun County, MI
Aratus Watson Smith
1860-1900
Aratus Watson Smith
B:
4 Jul 1860
Oxford, Oakland County, MI
D:
17 Apr 1900
Clarendon, Calhoun County, MI
Mary Ann Engelter
1862-
Mary Ann Engelter
B:
25 Jan 1862
Leroy, Calhoun County, MI
M:
27 Sep 1884
Marshall, Calhoun County, MI
Elijah Anderson Smith
1830-1897
Elijah Anderson Smith
B:
14 Mar 1830
Cambria, Niagara County, NY
D:
15 Aug 1897
Newaygo County, MI
Sarah Josephine Cook
1833-1864
Sarah Josephine Cook
B:
21 Dec 1833
Romeo, Macomb County, MI
M:
10 Jun 1854
Romeo, Macomb County, MI
D:
18 Jul 1864
Oxford, Oakland County, MI
Eddy Sabin Smith
1870-
Eddy Sabin Smith
B:
July 1870
Albion, Calhoun County, MI
Nina Leora Bartholemew
1882-
Nina Leora Bartholemew
B:
26 May 1882
Eckford, Calhoun County, MI
M:
28 May 1900
Homer, Calhoun County, MI
Cornelia Sabin
1833-
Cornelia Sabin
B:
14 Feb 1833
Thompson, Windham County, CT
M:
6 Sep 1865
Albion, Calhoun County, MI
Florence Smith Cooley
1858-1954
Florence Smith Cooley
B:
19 Aug 1858
Dryden Township, Lapeer County, MI
D:
22 May 1954
Dryden Township, Lapeer County, MI
George Wesley Miller
1853-1894
George Wesley Miller
B:
8 Oct 1853
Dryden Township, Lapeer County, MI
M:
6 Feb 1879
Lapeer County, MI
D:
18 Jul 1894
Dryden Township, Lapeer County, MI
Charlotte Irene Cooley
1860-1935
Charlotte Irene Cooley
B:
17 Jul 1860
Dryden, Lapeer County, MI
D:
8 Aug 1935
John Charles B. Lathrop
1857-1821
John Charles B. Lathrop
B:
10 Jan 1857
Vermont
M:
8 Aug 1889
Dryden Township, Lapeer County, MI
D:
7 Dec 1821
Smith Cooley
1863-1865
Smith Cooley
B:
16 Feb 1863
Dryden Township, Lapeer County, MI
D:
28 Jan 1865
Dryden Township, Lapeer County, MI
Priscilla Smith
1832-1906
Priscilla Smith
B:
16 Aug 1832
Cambria, Niagara County, NY
D:
22 Aug 1906
Dryden Township, Lapeer County, MI
Dike Cooley
1819-1891
Dike Cooley
B:
25 Aug 1819
Cambria, Niagara County, NY
M:
3 Aug 1856
Washington, Macomb County, MI
D:
26 Sep 1891
Dryden Township, Lapeer County, MI
John Hooker
1865-
John Hooker
B:
14 Nov 1865
New Baltimore, Macomb County, MI
Bertha Spink
1884-
Bertha Spink
B:
18 May 1884
New Baltimore, Macomb County, MI
M:
5 Jul 1910
New Baltimore, Macomb County, MI
Mary Hooker
1868-1911
Mary Hooker
B:
21 Jan 1868
New Baltimore, Macomb County, MI
D:
8 Oct 1911
London, Middlesex, ON, Canada
Frederich Burdon
Abt 1864-
Frederich Burdon
B:
Abt 1864
New Baltimore, Macomb County, MI
M:
30 Jun 1891
Sarah Ann Smith
1834-
Sarah Ann Smith
B:
25 Aug 1834
Washington, Macomb County, MI
Cortez Perry Hooker
1814-1886
Cortez Perry Hooker
B:
14 Oct 1814
Hampton, Washington County, NY
M:
27 Oct 1864
Washington, Macomb County, MI
D:
7 Nov 1886
New Baltimore, Macomb County, MI
Nellie Irene Smith
1866-
Nellie Irene Smith
B:
27 Sep 1866
Oil City, Venango County, PA
Cora Belle Smith
1869-
Cora Belle Smith
B:
21 Apr 1869
Muskegon, Muskegon County, MI
Harry Elmer McConnell
Abt 1865-
Harry Elmer McConnell
B:
Abt 1865
Muskegon, Muskegon County, MI
William Aratus Smith
1871-
William Aratus Smith
B:
8 Oct 1871
Muskegon, Muskegon County, MI
Myrtle Belle Brandon
Abt 1883-
Myrtle Belle Brandon
B:
Abt 1883
Peru, Chautauqua County, KS
M:
24 Nov 1904
Peru, Chautauqua County, KS
Grace Gertrude Smith
1873-
Grace Gertrude Smith
B:
1 Jul 1873
Muskegon, Muskegon County, MI
Richard Smith
1837-1913
Richard Smith
B:
12 Feb 1837
Washington, Macomb County, MI
D:
4 Mar 1913
West Middlesex, Mercer County, PA
Julia McMullen
1844-
Julia McMullen
B:
30 Jan 1844
Black County, PA
M:
17 May 1865
Oil City, Venango County, PA
Albert Smith
1838-1839
Albert Smith
B:
29 Dec 1838
Washington, Macomb County, MI
D:
23 Jul 1839
Washington, Macomb County, MI
Melissa Irene Smith
1840-
Melissa Irene Smith
B:
29 May 1840
Washington, Macomb County, MI
John Marsden
1841-1911
John Marsden
B:
25 Dec 1841
England
M:
23 Mar 1870
Ottawa, Franklin County, KS
D:
23 May 1911
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Albert Smith
1842-1890
Albert Smith
B:
4 Oct 1842
Washington, Macomb County, MI
D:
28 Oct 1890
Leadville, Lake County, CO
Rosa New
Abt 1848-
Rosa New
B:
Abt 1848
Lane, Franklin County, KS
M:
27 Feb 1869
Lane, Franklin County, KS
William Oscar Smith
1872-
William Oscar Smith
B:
15 May 1872
Lane, Franklin County, KS
Ada Smith
1874-
Ada Smith
B:
6 Feb 1874
Lane, Franklin County, KS
P. Bruce Smith
1876-
P. Bruce Smith
B:
20 Sep 1876
Lane, Franklin County, KS
Clark Smith
1879-
Clark Smith
B:
21 Mar 1879
Lane, Franklin County, KS
Burton Smith
1882-
Burton Smith
B:
14 Jan 1882
Lane, Franklin County, KS
Fredrick Smith
1884-
Fredrick Smith
B:
25 Nov 1884
Lane, Franklin County, KS
Christine Wilson
Abt 1850-
Christine Wilson
B:
Abt 1850
Lane, Franklin County, KS
M:
1871
Lane, Franklin County, KS
Aratus Smith
1799-1875
Aratus Smith
B:
14 Apr 1799
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1875
Romeo, Macomb County, MI
Dorcas Anderson
1802-1853
Dorcas Anderson
B:
20 Mar 1802
Springfield, Otsego County, NY
M:
4 Jun 1826
Camden, Oneida County, NY
D:
8 Mar 1853
Washington Township, Macomb County, MI
Anna Melvina Angevine
1815-1876
Anna Melvina Angevine
B:
9 May 1815
Avon, Livingston County, NY
M:
31 Oct 1865
Hodges Home, Pontiac, Oakland County, MI
D:
9 Jun 1876
Reading, Hillsdale County, MI
Susan Chamberlain
Abt 1823-
Susan Chamberlain
B:
Abt 1823
Schenectady, Albany County, NY
Kezia Smith
1801-1839
Kezia Smith
B:
3 Feb 1801
Schenectady, Albany County, NY
D:
3 Sep 1839
Lewiston, Niagara County, NY
Jonas Chamberlain
Abt 1797-
Jonas Chamberlain
B:
Abt 1797
Schenectady, Albany County, NY
John Lamont
Abt 1797-
John Lamont
B:
Abt 1797
Schenectady, Albany County, NY
Barrett Smith
Abt 1829-
Barrett Smith
B:
Abt 1829
Deerfield, Oneida County, NY
Albert Smith
Abt 1831-
Albert Smith
B:
Abt 1831
Deerfield, Oneida County, NY
Janette Smith
Abt 1833-
Janette Smith
B:
Abt 1833
Deerfield, Oneida County, NY
daughter Smith
Abt 1835-
daughter Smith
B:
Abt 1835
Deerfield, Oneida County, NY
Daniel Smith
1803-1863
Daniel Smith
B:
20 Oct 1803
Deerfield, Oneida County, NY
D:
20 Nov 1863
Shopier, Rock County, WI
Eda Chamberlain
Abt 1807-
Eda Chamberlain
B:
Abt 1807
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
John Obed Smith
Abt 1832-
John Obed Smith
B:
Abt 1832
Ontario, Canada
daughter Smith
Abt 1834-
daughter Smith
B:
Abt 1834
Ontario, Canada
Susan Rhoda Smith
Abt 1836-
Susan Rhoda Smith
B:
Abt 1836
Ontario, Canada
Richard Smith
1806-1894
Richard Smith
B:
6 Mar 1806
Williamstown, Oswego County, NY
D:
17 Feb 1894
Simcoe, Haldimand, ON, Canada
Phoebe Street
Abt 1810-1862
Phoebe Street
B:
Abt 1810
Ontario, Canada
M:
20 Jan 1831
Simcoe, Haldimand, ON, Canada
D:
22 Feb 1862
Mary Austin
Abt 1841-
Mary Austin
B:
Abt 1841
Ontario, Canada
M:
7 Oct 1862
Simcoe, Haldimand, ON, Canada
William A. Pool
1863-1864
William A. Pool
B:
22 Jul 1863
Romeo, Macomb County, MI
D:
21 Jan 1864
Oil City, Venango County, PA
Susan Gertrude Pool
1865-
Susan Gertrude Pool
B:
28 Feb 1865
Bruce, Macomb County, MI
George Duncan
Abt 1861-
George Duncan
B:
Abt 1861
Bruce, Macomb County, MI
M:
19 Aug 1885
Buffalo County, NE
Aratus Edgar Pool
1866-
Aratus Edgar Pool
B:
24 Sep 1866
Bruce, Macomb County, MI
Susan
Abt 1872-
Susan
B:
Abt 1872
Bruce, Macomb County, MI
M:
Apr 1893
Harriet Elizabeth Pool
1868-1896
Harriet Elizabeth Pool
B:
26 Oct 1868
Oil City, Venango County, PA
D:
1896
Robert Cruet
Abt 1864-
Robert Cruet
B:
Abt 1864
Oil City, Venango County, PA
M:
1892
Cornelia Maria Pool
1873-
Cornelia Maria Pool
B:
26 Oct 1873
Oil City, Venango County, PA
William Piderit
Abt 1869-
William Piderit
B:
Abt 1869
Oil City, Venango County, PA
Irene Eva Pool
1874-
Irene Eva Pool
B:
4 Aug 1874
Oil City, Venango County, PA
Achish Hersey Pool
1830-1893
Achish Hersey Pool
B:
3 Mar 1830
Lewiston, Niagara County, NY
D:
23 Mar 1893
Ravenna, Buffalo County, NE
Gertrude Sophia Tilson
1839-1916
Gertrude Sophia Tilson
B:
2 Nov 1839
Mount Clemens, Macomb County, MI
M:
25 Nov 1858/1859
Romeo, Macomb County, MI
D:
18 Mar 1916
Aratus Smith Pool
1832-
Aratus Smith Pool
B:
11 Jan 1832
Lewiston, Niagara County, NY
Bartlett Frisbie Pool
1837-
Bartlett Frisbie Pool
B:
29 Sep 1837
Lewiston, Niagara County, NY
William Walter Pool
1844-
William Walter Pool
B:
17 Mar 1844
Lewiston, Niagara County, NY
Harriet Maria Pool
1846-
Harriet Maria Pool
B:
12 Mar 1846
Lewiston, Niagara County, NY
Irena Smith
1810-1878
Irena Smith
B:
28 Jan 1810
Williamstown, Oswego County, NY
D:
5 May 1878
Bruce Township, Macomb County, MI
William H. Pool
1808-1890
William H. Pool
B:
9 Jan 1808
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
7 May 1829
Niagara County, NY
D:
25 Oct 1890
William Obed Smith
Abt 1838-
William Obed Smith
B:
Abt 1838
Youngstown, Niagara County, NY
Aurelins Smith
Abt 1840-
Aurelins Smith
B:
Abt 1840
Youngstown, Niagara County, NY
Minnie A. Smith
Clark Smith
Abt 1842-
Clark Smith
B:
Abt 1842
Youngstown, Niagara County, NY
Belinda Watson
Charles Smith
Abt 1844-
Charles Smith
B:
Abt 1844
Youngstown, Niagara County, NY
daughter Smith
Abt 1846-
daughter Smith
B:
Abt 1846
Youngstown, Niagara County, NY
Juliet Smith
Abt 1848-
Juliet Smith
B:
Abt 1848
Youngstown, Niagara County, NY
Ann Eliza Smith
Abt 1850-
Ann Eliza Smith
B:
Abt 1850
Youngstown, Niagara County, NY
daughter Smith
Abt 1852-
daughter Smith
B:
Abt 1852
Youngstown, Niagara County, NY
twin daughters Smith
Abt 1854-
twin daughters Smith
B:
Abt 1854
Youngstown, Niagara County, NY
Preserved Smith
1815-Aft 1881
Preserved Smith
B:
5 Aug 1815
Williamstown, Oswego County, NY
D:
Aft 1881
Oil City, Venango County, PA
Arvilla Fisher
Abt 1816-Aft 1881
Arvilla Fisher
B:
Abt 1816
Youngstown, Niagara County, NY
M:
10 Oct 1837
Youngstown, Niagara County, NY
D:
Aft 1881
Parents
Daniel Sears
1744-1776
Priscilla Sears
1749-1777
Rhoda Sears
1771-1847
Rhoda Sears
B:
1 May 1771
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
10 Aug 1847
Lewiston, Niagara County, NY
Obed (Obediah) Smith
1770-1828
Obed (Obediah) Smith
B:
6 Apr 1770
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
29 Aug 1793
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
17 Oct 1828
Cambria, Niagara County, NY