Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mercy Miner
1673 - 1751 (78 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Mercy West
1697-1726
Mercy West
B:
30 Oct 1697
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
20 Jan 1726
Windham, Windham County, CT
Nathaniel Wales
1694-1782
Nathaniel Wales
B:
28 May 1694
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
M:
14 Feb 1716
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
5 Nov 1782
Windham, Windham County, CT
Prudence West
1726-
Prudence West
B:
5 Sep 1726
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Joseph Lathrop
1720-1788
Joseph Lathrop
B:
12 Sep 1720
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
17 Jun 1744
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
May 1788
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Sarah West
1729-
Sarah West
B:
21 Mar 1729
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
John Redington
Abt 1728-
John Redington
B:
Abt 1728
M:
30 Aug 1750
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Typhena West
1760-1847
Typhena West
B:
21 Jan 1760
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
15 Jan 1847
Whitehall, Washington County, NY
Enoch Walter Wright
1763-1803
Enoch Walter Wright
B:
26 Mar 1763
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
M:
1783
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
1803
Whitehall, Washington County, NY
Samuel West
1732-
Samuel West
B:
30 Mar 1732
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Lathrop
1739-
Sarah Lathrop
B:
22 Jan 1739
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
25 Mar 1756
Abigail West
1734-1752
Abigail West
B:
22 Jul 1734
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
5 Nov 1752
Permelia West
1778-1849
Permelia West
B:
24 Feb 1778
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
27 Jun 1849
Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie County, IA
Curtis Stoddard
1771-1840
Curtis Stoddard
B:
15 Oct 1771
Lennox, Berkshire County, MA
M:
1803
New York state
D:
20 Aug 1840
Knoxville, Knox County, IL
Abner West
1737-1828
Abner West
B:
1 May 1737
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
7 Dec 1828
Richmond, Berkshire County, MA
Mary Hatch
1741-1829
Mary Hatch
B:
15 Jan 1741
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
3 Jul 1760
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
22 Feb 1829
Richmond, Berkshire County, MA
Joanna West
1739-
Joanna West
B:
21 Dec 1739
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Smith
Abt 1739-
Smith
B:
Abt 1739
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
Abt 1760
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Elisha West
1742-
Elisha West
B:
4 Sep 1742
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Anna West
1745-1751
Anna West
B:
10 Sep 1745
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
13 Feb 1750/1751
Samuel West
1700-1779
Samuel West
B:
10 Apr 1700
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
3 Feb 1779
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Delano
1705-1752
Sarah Delano
B:
18 Mar 1704/1705
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
M:
30 Mar 1722
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
22 Oct 1752
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Anna West
1756-
Anna West
B:
12 Sep 1756
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Ruth West
1759-
Ruth West
B:
21 Dec 1759
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Abigail Lathrop
1713-1786
Abigail Lathrop
B:
15 Oct 1713
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
26 Nov 1754
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
24 Dec 1786
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Mercy Grant
1748-1818
Mercy Grant
B:
14 Jul 1748
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
2 Mar 1818
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Hope Lathrop
1737-1792
Hope Lathrop
B:
6 Jul 1737
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
8 Apr 1772
Tolland County, CT
D:
8 Nov 1792
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Grace Grant
1750-1781
Grace Grant
B:
21 Mar 1750
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
21 Oct 1781
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Stephen Howard
Stephen Howard
M:
6 Apr 1775
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Solomon Grant
1756-1757
Solomon Grant
B:
26 Oct 1756
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
25 Oct 1757
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Ruth Grant
1759-1849
Ruth Grant
B:
29 Nov 1759
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
6 Jun 1849
Rufus Price, Jr.
1751-1829
Rufus Price, Jr.
B:
5 Aug 1751
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
7 May 1778
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
1 Sep 1829
Pulaske, Richland County, NY
Ann Grant
1767-
Ann Grant
B:
31 Oct 1767
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Isaac Fellows
Abt 1765-
Isaac Fellows
B:
Abt 1765
Tolland County, CT
M:
17 Nov 1785
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Mercy West
1726-
Mercy West
B:
21 Apr 1726
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Adoniram Grant
1721-1783
Adoniram Grant
B:
27 Feb 1721
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
8 Oct 1747
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
30 Jan 1783
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Joseph West
1701-1764
Joseph West
B:
1 Oct 1701
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
27 Jan 1764
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Joanna Delano
1706-1798
Joanna Delano
B:
16 Dec 1706
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
M:
19 May 1725
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
8 May 1798
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Amasa West
1704-
Amasa West
B:
27 Mar 1704
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Amy Hatch
1713-1756
Amy Hatch
B:
10 Oct 1713
Coventry Township, Tolland County, CT
M:
8 Jul 1730
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
9 Aug 1756
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Bathsheba Gibbs
Abt 1704-
Bathsheba Gibbs
B:
Abt 1704
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
M:
20 Sep 1757
Stonington, New London County, CT
Ephraim Grant, Jr.
1750-1814
Ephraim Grant, Jr.
B:
6 Apr 1750
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
29 Sep 1814
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Lucy Woodbridge
1751-1788
Lucy Woodbridge
B:
29 Jan 1751
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
M:
14 Oct 1772
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
D:
9 May 1788
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Cary
1761-1804
Sarah Cary
B:
25 May 1761
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
M:
14 May 1789
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
11 Oct 1804
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Babcock
Abt 1764-1843
Sarah Babcock
B:
Abt 1764
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Apr 1808
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Feb 1843
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Prudence Grant
1752-1760
Prudence Grant
B:
19 Sep 1752
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
4 Oct 1760
Elias Grant
1755-1760
Elias Grant
B:
7 Apr 1755
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
2 Oct 1760
Philip Grant
1757-1760
Philip Grant
B:
3 May 1757
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
26 Sep 1760
Solomon Grant
1760-
Solomon Grant
B:
21 Mar 1760
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Mary Grant
1762-Abt 1792
Mary Grant
B:
22 Aug 1762
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
Abt 1792
Elkanah Barton
1758-1829
Elkanah Barton
B:
10 Oct 1758
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
27 Oct 1785
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
27 May 1829
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Anna Grant
1765-1789
Anna Grant
B:
30 Jan 1765
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
26 Aug 1789
Samuel Whittlesey
1763-
Samuel Whittlesey
B:
1763
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
30 Jan 1785
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Grace Grant
1767-
Grace Grant
B:
16 Jan 1767
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Charles May
Abt 1766-
Charles May
B:
Abt 1766
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Stephen Grant
1770-
Stephen Grant
B:
9 Mar 1770
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
William Grant
1773-
William Grant
B:
24 Oct 1773
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Zebulon Grant
1776-
Zebulon Grant
B:
9 Dec 1776
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Anna Moore
Abt 1786-
Anna Moore
B:
Abt 1786
New York City, New York County, NY
Mary West
1732-
Mary West
B:
17 Sep 1732
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Ephraim Grant
1726-1800
Ephraim Grant
B:
27 Apr 1726
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
13 Dec 1748
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
13 Mar 1800
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Zebulon West, Esq.
1707-1770
Zebulon West, Esq.
B:
16 Mar 1707
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
4 Dec 1770
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Mary Delano
1712-1743
Mary Delano
B:
12 Apr 1712
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
7 Oct 1731
Tolland County, CT
D:
26 Jul 1743
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Sarah West
1745-1750
Sarah West
B:
27 Jan 1745
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
19 Oct 1750
Prudence West
1747-1748
Prudence West
B:
16 Feb 1747
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
6 Aug 1748
Fidelia West
1775-
Fidelia West
B:
12 Feb 1775
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Deacon Josiah Jones
1769-1834
Deacon Josiah Jones
B:
9 Sep 1768/1769
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
M:
6 Jan 1797
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
10 Feb 1834
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Lieut. Nathaniel West
1748-1815
Lieut. Nathaniel West
B:
5 Sep 1748
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
12 Feb 1815
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Lucretia Woodbridge
1753-1816
Lucretia Woodbridge
B:
13 Feb 1753
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
2 Nov 1771
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
Sep 1816
Manchester, Hartford County, CT
Laura West
1781-1812
Laura West
B:
30 Dec 1781
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1812
Joseph Abbott
1766-1834
Joseph Abbott
B:
31 Jan 1766
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
M:
12 Mar 1805
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
D:
5 Feb 1834
Fanny West
1784-1812
Fanny West
B:
18 May 1784
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1812
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Cyrus Williams
1767-1841
Cyrus Williams
B:
22 Mar 1767
Groton, New London County, CT
M:
3 Apr 1808
D:
20 Oct 1841
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Amelia West
Abt 1786-
Amelia West
B:
Abt 1786
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Prentice Williams
1773-
Prentice Williams
B:
7 Jun 1773
Groton, New London County, CT
M:
24 Oct 1830
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Francis West
1787-
Francis West
B:
1787
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Fanny Chapman
1792-1832
Fanny Chapman
B:
11 Mar 1792
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
15 Jul 1819
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
21 Aug 1832
Cynthia West
1791-
Cynthia West
B:
21 Jul 1791
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Heman Ely
1775-1852
Heman Ely
B:
24 Apr 1775
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Feb 1852
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
Dr. Jeremiah West
1753-1806
Dr. Jeremiah West
B:
20 Jul 1753
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
18 Oct 1806
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Amelia Ely
1750-1786
Amelia Ely
B:
26 Dec 1750
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Feb 1781
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
28 Apr 1786
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Cynthia West
Abt 1790-
Cynthia West
B:
Abt 1790
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
John Sergeant
1784-
John Sergeant
B:
1784
Julia West
Abt 1792-YOUNG
Julia West
B:
Abt 1792
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Edmund West
Abt 1794-
Edmund West
B:
Abt 1794
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Lois West
Abt 1796-
Lois West
B:
Abt 1796
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Post
Nichols
Martha Williams
1755-1804
Martha Williams
B:
29 Jan 1755
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
28 Feb 1787
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
22 Dec 1804
Lucy Devotion
1751-1842
Lucy Devotion
B:
12 Nov 1751
M:
21 Jan 1806
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
1842
Desire West
1755-1778
Desire West
B:
18 Aug 1755
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
20 Jan 1778
Benoni Shepherd
Benoni Shepherd
M:
6 Jun 1774
Sarah West
1758-
Sarah West
B:
27 May 1758
Preston, New London County, CT
Mary Sluman
Abt 1711-
Mary Sluman
B:
Abt 1711
Preston, New London County, CT
M:
12 Feb 1744
Sarah Sluman Avery
Abt 1707-1785
Sarah Sluman Avery
B:
Abt 1707
Preston, New London County, CT
M:
12 Feb 1744
D:
17 Nov 1785
Christopher West
1709-
Christopher West
B:
19 Jun 1709
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Amy Delano
1713-
Amy Delano
B:
11 Aug 1713
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1732
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
New Bedford, Bristol County, MA
Elizabeth West
1735-
Elizabeth West
B:
17 Sep 1735
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Beulah Strong
1759-
Beulah Strong
B:
24 Jul 1759
Timothy Treat
1756-
Timothy Treat
B:
5 Apr 1756
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
M:
3 Mar 1779
D:
Homer, Cortland County, NY
Horatio Strong
Patience Stevens
Susanna Strong
John Baker
Susannah West
1737-1827
Susannah West
B:
28 Mar 1737
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
June 1827
Ozias Strong
1734-1807
Ozias Strong
B:
3 Sep 1734
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
9 Oct 1757
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
21 Nov 1807
Homer, Cortland County, NY
Eleazer West
1738-1788
Eleazer West
B:
9 Nov 1738
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
16 May 1788
Clarksburg, Harrison County, WV
Hannah West
1741-1784
Hannah West
B:
28 Apr 1741
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
15 Apr 1784
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Lieut. Daniel Church
1741-1800
Lieut. Daniel Church
B:
17 Feb 1740/1741
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
1769
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1800
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Zerviah West
1743-Aft 1793
Zerviah West
B:
2 Jul 1743
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
Aft 1793
Joshua Wells
Abt 1742-
Joshua Wells
B:
Abt 1742
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
23 Nov 1763
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Eunice West
1745-1795
Eunice West
B:
30 Apr 1745
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
19 Nov 1795
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Moses Ingersoll
1748-1813
Moses Ingersoll
B:
14 Jul 1748
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
M:
28 Dec 1769
D:
9 Sep 1813
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Elijah West
1747-1842
Elijah West
B:
7 Mar 1746/1747
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
1842
Tompkins County, NY
Ebenezer Porter
1776-1867
Ebenezer Porter
B:
8 Oct 1776
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
3 Jul 1867
North Ridgeville, Lorain County, OH
Eunice Yale
1777-1847
Eunice Yale
B:
7 Jul 1777
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
M:
8 Jan 1800
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1847
North Ridgeville, Lorain County, OH
Samuel Porter
1779-1784
Samuel Porter
B:
12 Jul 1779
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
20 Feb 1784
Mary Porter
1781-
Mary Porter
B:
17 Sep 1781
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Grace Porter
1784-
Grace Porter
B:
2 Jan 1784
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Abigail Porter
1786-
Abigail Porter
B:
5 Oct 1786
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Laura Porter
1789-
Laura Porter
B:
7 May 1789
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Lydia Porter
1791-
Lydia Porter
B:
25 Jul 1791
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Kimball Porter
1795-1796
Kimball Porter
B:
26 Nov 1795
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
7 Mar 1796
Prudence West
1751-1813
Prudence West
B:
1 Jun 1751
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
16 Mar 1813
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Samuel Porter
Bef 1747-1840
Samuel Porter
B:
Bef 22 Feb 1746/1747
Wenham, Essex County, MA
M:
22 Jan 1776
Richmond, Berkshire County, MA
D:
20 Jul 1840
North Ridgeville, Lorain County, OH
Elisha Grant
1774-
Elisha Grant
B:
29 Dec 1774
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Rhoda Miller
1780-1836
Rhoda Miller
B:
18 Jun 1780
Middlefield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1800
D:
15 Aug 1836
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Ruth Grant
1776-
Ruth Grant
B:
22 Aug 1776
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
David Legrow
Abt 1772-
David Legrow
B:
Abt 1772
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
Esther Grant
1778-
Esther Grant
B:
14 Oct 1778
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Colonel Abram Brooks
Abt 1780-
Colonel Abram Brooks
B:
Abt 1780
Steuben, Oneida County, NY
D:
Tecumseh, Lenawee County, MI
Prudence Grant
1780-1834
Prudence Grant
B:
7 Dec 1780
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1834
Jared Grant
1782-1785
Jared Grant
B:
6 Sep 1782
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
15 May 1785
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
David Grant
1784-1865
David Grant
B:
4 Jun 1784
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
1865
Thankful Grant
1786-
Thankful Grant
B:
12 May 1786
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Orris Grant
1788-1871
Orris Grant
B:
16 Oct 1788
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
1 May 1871
Strawberry Point, Clayton County, IA
Elizabeth Ann Kent
1794-1854
Elizabeth Ann Kent
B:
24 Apr 1794
Boonville, Oneida County, NY
M:
30 Oct 1813
D:
21 Jul 1854
York Center, Williamsburg County, IA
Almira Avery
Abt 1834-1858
Almira Avery
B:
Abt 1834
Royalton, Niagara County, NY
M:
Abt 1855
D:
11 Nov 1858
Eunice Grant
1791-1794
Eunice Grant
B:
17 Apr 1791
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1794
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Polly Grant
1793-1795
Polly Grant
B:
23 Oct 1793
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
10 Nov 1795
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Isaac N. Grant
1797-1862
Isaac N. Grant
B:
29 Aug 1797
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1862
Chicago, Cook County, IL
Margaret McFadden
1806-1882
Margaret McFadden
B:
1 Nov 1806
Island Tirree, Argyllshire, Scotland
M:
25 Jun 1824/1825
Kindersley, RM #290, SK, Canada
D:
26 Sep 1882
Wheaton, DuPage County, IL
Mary Marah West
1754-1824
Mary Marah West
B:
27 Jun 1754
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
7 Sep 1824
Belleville, Hastings, ON, Canada
Elisha Grant
1752-1824
Elisha Grant
B:
24 Mar 1752
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
17 Dec 1773
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1824
Belleville, Hastings, ON, Canada
Daniel West
1759-1834
Daniel West
B:
22 Jul 1759
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
8 Oct 1834
Brighton, Monroe County, NY
Elizabeth Tracy
1755-1817
Elizabeth Tracy
B:
20 Jan 1755
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
M:
22 Sep 1774
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
6 Jun 1817
Sherburne, Chenango County, NY
Pelatiah West
1711-1778
Pelatiah West
B:
30 Sep 1711
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
11 Jul 1778
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Elizabeth Lathrop
1712-1800
Elizabeth Lathrop
B:
20 Jun 1712
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
5 Dec 1734
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
7 May 1800
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Caleb West
1713-
Caleb West
B:
1713
Stonington, New London County, CT
Hannah Tuttle
Abt 1726-
Hannah Tuttle
B:
Abt 1726
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
12 Aug 1747
Second Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT
Parents
Dr. Joseph Minor
1644-1711
Mary Avery
1648-1708
Mercy Miner
1673-1751
Mercy Miner
B:
21 Aug 1673
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
6 Sep 1751
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Francis West
1669-1731
Francis West
B:
13 Nov 1669
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
M:
20 Dec 1696
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
12 May 1731
Tolland, Tolland County, CT