Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Deacon Joseph Willard Fuller
1700 - 1775 (75 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Sylvanus Fuller
1778-
Sylvanus Fuller
B:
24 Feb 1778
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Betsy Winter
Betsy Winter
M:
2 Mar 1806
Lydia Fuller
1779-Abt 1828
Lydia Fuller
B:
5 Nov 1779
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Abt 1828
Benjamin Reynolds
Abt 1780-Abt 1854
Benjamin Reynolds
B:
Abt 1780
Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne County, PA
M:
22 Mar 1801
D:
Abt 1854
Philetus Fuller
1782-1798
Philetus Fuller
B:
2 Sep 1782
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
13 Mar 1798
Huntsville, Luzerne County, PA
Lavinia Fuller
1785-
Lavinia Fuller
B:
24 Feb 1785
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Amos Brown
Abt 1781-
Amos Brown
B:
Abt 1781
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
21 Mar 1804
Annis Fuller
1787-1878
Annis Fuller
B:
25 Apr 1787
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Nov 1878
Abraham Fuller
1790-
Abraham Fuller
B:
8 Feb 1790
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Fuller
1793-1873
Hannah Fuller
B:
25 Jun 1793
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
26 Nov 1873
Joseph Lovett Worthington
1795-1873
Joseph Lovett Worthington
B:
16 Sep 1795
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
15 Aug 1814
D:
13 Jun 1873
Stephen Fuller
1797-1885
Stephen Fuller
B:
17 Mar 1797
Plymouth, Luzerne County, PA
D:
3 Apr 1885
Dixon, Lee County, IL
Anna Hamilton Pratt
1800-1851
Anna Hamilton Pratt
B:
23 Sep 1800
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
M:
12 Dec 1822
Dallas, Luzerne County, PA
D:
18 Jan 1851
Joshua Fuller
1754-1815
Joshua Fuller
B:
11 Jul 1753/1754
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
16 May 1815
Huntsville, Luzerne County, PA
Sibyl Champion
1756-
Sibyl Champion
B:
19 Jul 1756
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1776
William Fuller
1778-1848
William Fuller
B:
17 Dec 1778
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
2 May 1848
Huntsville, Luzerne County, PA
Amy Allen
1778-1861
Amy Allen
B:
30 Dec 1778
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
M:
1801
D:
13 Jan 1861
Huntsville, Luzerne County, PA
Jeremiah Fuller
1783-
Jeremiah Fuller
B:
18 Nov 1783
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Cynthia Drake
1784-1852
Cynthia Drake
B:
2 Dec 1784
M:
Huntsville, Luzerne County, PA
D:
13 Aug 1852
Lydia Fuller
1786-Aft 1840
Lydia Fuller
B:
Mar 1786
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1840
William Trux, Jr.
1780-Abt 1831
William Trux, Jr.
B:
6 Jun 1780
Pennsylvania
M:
Abt June 1804
Huntsville, Luzerne County, PA
D:
Abt Apr 1831
Bloomingrove Township, Richland County, OH
Laura (Lura) Fuller
1788-1867
Laura (Lura) Fuller
B:
29 Aug 1788
Huntsville, Luzerne County, PA
D:
19 Jan 1867
Clinton County, MI
James Truesdall
1798-1828
James Truesdall
B:
7 Jan 1798
West Virginia
M:
18 Oct 1818
Muskingum County, OH
D:
3 Jun 1828
Painesville, Lake County, OH
Isaac Fuller
1790-1831
Isaac Fuller
B:
1790
Hunstville, Luzerne County, PA
D:
1831
Hunstville, Luzerne County, PA
Nancy Worthington
1792-1876
Nancy Worthington
B:
1 Jul 1792
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
8 Feb 1814
Leyden, Luzerne County, PA
D:
1876
Huntsville, Luzerne County, PA
Lucy Fuller
1791-
Lucy Fuller
B:
1791
Huntsville, Luzerne County, PA
Charles Roberts
Charles Roberts
M:
14 May 1812
Luzerne County, PA
Clarissa Fuller
1796-1882
Clarissa Fuller
B:
1796
Huntsville, Luzerne County, PA
D:
1882
Truman Atherton
1791-1882
Truman Atherton
B:
4 Apr 1791
Plymouth, Luzerne County, PA
M:
31 Dec 1818
Huntsville, Luzerne County, PA
D:
10 Jun 1882
North Monroeville, Allegheny County, PA
Lois (Louisa) Fuller
1799-1865
Lois (Louisa) Fuller
B:
3 Jun 1799
Huntsville, Luzerne County, PA
D:
15 Aug 1865
Huron County, OH
Daniel Ruggles
1796-1867
Daniel Ruggles
B:
23 Dec 1796
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
M:
27 Nov 1823
D:
4 Apr 1867
Huron County, OH
Benajah Fuller
1756-1836
Benajah Fuller
B:
4 Jun 1756
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
4 Apr 1836
Huntsville, Luzerne County, PA
Catherine Thompson
1759-1842
Catherine Thompson
B:
4 Nov 1759
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
24 Dec 1777
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
12 Sep 1842
Huntsville, Luzerne County, PA
Lydia Fuller
1758-
Lydia Fuller
B:
23 Apr 1758
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Joseph Fuller
1760-
Joseph Fuller
B:
19 Dec 1760
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Orange Fuller
1787-1838
Orange Fuller
B:
12 Nov 1787
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
30 Aug 1838
Wyoming, Stark County, IL
Hepzibah Monroe
Abt 1791-
Hepzibah Monroe
B:
Abt 1791
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1811
Pennsylvania
Ambrose Fuller
1790-1845
Ambrose Fuller
B:
7 Sep 1790
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
30 May 1845
Elmira, Stark County, IL
Hannah Munson
1797-1884
Hannah Munson
B:
15 Mar 1795/1797
New York state
M:
19 Mar 1816
Luzerne County, PA
D:
16 Dec 1884
Stark County, IL
Melinda Fuller
1793-1825
Melinda Fuller
B:
28 Jul 1793
West Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
D:
14 Aug 1825
Almenza Rogers
1793-1876
Almenza Rogers
B:
14 Jul 1793
Luzerne County, PA
M:
Abt 1812
Pennsylvania
D:
3 Jul 1876
Henry (Harry) H. Fuller
1796-1834
Henry (Harry) H. Fuller
B:
26 Aug 1796
Plymouth, Luzerne County, PA
D:
24 Dec 1834
Chauncey Day Fuller
1799-1867
Chauncey Day Fuller
B:
20 Jun 1799
Centermoreland, Wyoming County, PA
D:
1867
Freemansburg, Northampton County, PA
Sarah Wheeler
1803-
Sarah Wheeler
B:
1803
Centermoreland, Wyoming County, PA
M:
Pennsylvania
Polly Fuller
1803-1887
Polly Fuller
B:
12 Jan 1803
Northmoreland, Wyoming County, PA
D:
6 Jan 1887
Kewanee, Henry County, IL
Jehiel Fuller, Jr.
1806-1871
Jehiel Fuller, Jr.
B:
26 Jan 1806
Northmoreland, Wyoming County, PA
D:
4 Jul 1871
Saxon, Henderson County, IL
Emeline Felton (Fellon)
1813-1892
Emeline Felton (Fellon)
B:
15 May 1813
New York state
M:
31 Jan 1839
Peru, Huron County, OH
D:
10 Sep 1892
Saxon, Henry County, IL
Hannah Martha Fuller
1811-1889
Hannah Martha Fuller
B:
12 Jul 1811
Northmoreland, Wyoming County, PA
D:
6 Jan 1889
Moreland, Lycoming County, PA
Virgil Pike
1801-1879
Virgil Pike
B:
1801
Connecticut
M:
26 Mar 1829
Pennsylvania
D:
28 May 1879
Bradford, Stark County, IL
Jehiel Fuller
1763-1827
Jehiel Fuller
B:
15 Oct 1763
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
16 Jul 1827
Huntsville, Luzerne County, PA
Hannah Hill
1767-1846
Hannah Hill
B:
6 Apr 1767
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
1 Jan 1787
West Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
D:
11 Nov 1846
Elmira, Stark County, IL
William Calkins
1785-1860
William Calkins
B:
18 Feb 1785
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
26 Dec 1860
Woodhull, Steuben County, NY
Elizabeth White
Abt 1788-1811
Elizabeth White
B:
Abt 1788
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
M:
28 Dec 1810
D:
10 Jan 1811
Cynthia Strong
Abt 1802-Abt 1860
Cynthia Strong
B:
Abt 1802
Lackawaxen, Pike County, PA
M:
Abt 1826
D:
Abt 1860
Margaret (Mrs. Calkins)
Lemuel Calkins
1787-
Lemuel Calkins
B:
2 Oct 1787
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Louis Orton
Abt 1791-
Louis Orton
B:
Abt 1791
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
M:
20 Feb 1809
Laura Calkins
1789-
Laura Calkins
B:
2 Mar 1789
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Jesse Calkins
Abt 1785-
Jesse Calkins
B:
Abt 1785
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
M:
28 Jan 1813
Elizabeth Caulkins
1802-1841
Elizabeth Caulkins
B:
10 Oct 1802
D:
20 Aug 1841
Conklin Davis Terry
1805-1860
Conklin Davis Terry
B:
2 Apr 1805
New York state
M:
21 Oct 1821
D:
17 Jun 1860
Abigail Fuller
1766-Aft 1850
Abigail Fuller
B:
16 May 1766
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1850
Darius Calkins
1762-1824
Darius Calkins
B:
28 Sep 1762
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
M:
11 Apr 1783/1784
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
24 Sep 1824
Northumberland, Northumberland County, PA
Ruth Fuller
1769-
Ruth Fuller
B:
3 Sep 1769
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Zerviah Fuller
1774-
Zerviah Fuller
B:
24 May 1774
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
John Winter
Abt 1770-
John Winter
B:
Abt 1770
West Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
M:
1793
Jeremiah Fuller
1776-1837
Jeremiah Fuller
B:
24 Feb 1776
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
31 Oct 1837
Centre Moreland, Luzerne County, PA
Captain Joseph Fuller, Jr.
Abt 1723-1795
Captain Joseph Fuller, Jr.
B:
Abt Sep 1723
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
13 Jul 1795
Plymouth, Luzerne County, PA
Zerviah Hill
1732-1795
Zerviah Hill
B:
13 Apr 1732
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
10 Aug 1752
Congregational Church, Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
9 Jul 1795
Luzerne County, PA
Barnabus Bates
1742-Bef 1798
Barnabus Bates
B:
28 Apr 1742
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Bef 27 Sep 1798
Anna
1742-1801
Anna
B:
1742
D:
25 Apr 1801
Lydia Bates
1744-
Lydia Bates
B:
10 May 1744
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Margaret Bates
1746-
Margaret Bates
B:
19 Apr 1746
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Daniel Bates
Winter Bates
Bates
Adah Bates
1784-1808
Adah Bates
B:
25 Jun 1784
Kent Township, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Jan 1808
Russell Chamberlin
1781-1849
Russell Chamberlin
B:
12 Aug 1781
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1/2 May 1807
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
26 May 1849
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Joseph Bates
1748-Abt 1808
Joseph Bates
B:
27 Mar 1748
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Abt 1808
Deliverance (Church) Skiff
1747-Abt 1811
Deliverance (Church) Skiff
B:
1747
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
14 Oct 1779
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Abt 1811
Rachel Bates
1750-
Rachel Bates
B:
10 May 1750
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Rhoda Bates
1752-1768
Rhoda Bates
B:
31 Aug 1752
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
11 Jan 1768
Clarissa Bates
1787-
Clarissa Bates
B:
15 Mar 1787
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Elijah Peck
1781-1840
Elijah Peck
B:
1 Oct 1781
Lyme, New London County, CT
M:
22 Jan 1807
Lyme, New London County, CT
D:
7 Jun 1840
Sheffield, Lorain County, OH
Samuel Bates, Jr.
1754-
Samuel Bates, Jr.
B:
22 Jul 1754
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Deborah Bliss
1762-
Deborah Bliss
B:
16 Aug 1762
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
M:
25 Mar 1784
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Ruth Bates
1756-
Ruth Bates
B:
7 Jan 1756
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Thomas Bates
1758-
Thomas Bates
B:
23 Sep 1758
Colchester, New London County, CT
Edmund Skiff
1783-1850
Edmund Skiff
B:
6 Mar 1783
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
31 Aug 1850
Pike, Wyoming County, NY
Betsey Robinson
1784-1857
Betsey Robinson
B:
30 Apr 1784
Dudley, Worcester County, MA
M:
1804
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
11 Dec 1857
Pike, Wyoming County, NY
Joshua Skiff
1784-1846
Joshua Skiff
B:
9 Jan 1784
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
13 Aug 1846
Hume, Allegany County, NY
Lusina (Lucinda) Wright
1782-1842
Lusina (Lucinda) Wright
B:
20 Jun 1782
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Dec 1809
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
9 Oct 1842
Elizabeth Whiting
1791-1880
Elizabeth Whiting
B:
28 Aug 1791
Rindge Township, Cheshire County, NH
M:
10 Jul 1843
D:
25 Mar 1880
Benjamin Skiff
1787-1846
Benjamin Skiff
B:
1787
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
9 May 1846
Laura Fuller
1792-1821
Laura Fuller
B:
27 Aug 1792
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
M:
1810
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
16 Aug 1821
Otsego County, NY
Susan Taylor
Abt 1791-
Susan Taylor
B:
Abt 1791
Rachel Skiff
1789-
Rachel Skiff
B:
1789
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
Otis Cooledge
Abt 1785-
Otis Cooledge
B:
Abt 1785
Samuel Bates Skiff
1790-1845
Samuel Bates Skiff
B:
4 Jan 1790
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
4 Feb 1845
Esther Pride
1788-1882
Esther Pride
B:
30 May 1788
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
6 Apr 1815
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
23 Jun 1882
Pike, Wyoming County, NY
Thirza Skiff
1792-1861
Thirza Skiff
B:
4 Apr 1792
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
4 May 1861
Rock County, WI
Thomas West
1786-1868
Thomas West
B:
24 Aug 1786
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1812
D:
27 Sep 1868
Rock County, WI
Stephen Skiff, Jr.
1794-1863
Stephen Skiff, Jr.
B:
3 Apr 1794
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
22 Oct 1863
Lyons, Walworth County, WI
Mehitable Fisk
1794-1877
Mehitable Fisk
B:
20 Mar 1794
Hampton, Windham County, CT
M:
11 Jun 1818
Pike, Wyoming County, NY
D:
13 Nov 1877
Lyons, Walworth County, WI
Myron Skiff
1797-1865
Myron Skiff
B:
14 Feb 1797
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
12 Aug 1865
Hume, Allegany County, NY
Mary Robinson
Mary Robinson
M:
1819
Pike, Wyoming County, NY
Mary Morse
1795-1885
Mary Morse
B:
1 Aug 1795
Burlington, Otsego County, NY
M:
1825
Otsego County, NY
D:
22 Nov 1885
Pike, Wyoming County, NY
Adah Bates
1761-1849
Adah Bates
B:
24 May 1761
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
2 Feb 1849
East Koy, Wyoming County, NY
Stephen Skiff
1760-1835
Stephen Skiff
B:
29 Feb 1760
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
3 Mar 1782
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
7 Jun 1835
Pike, Wyoming County, NY
Jeremiah Bates
1763-1785
Jeremiah Bates
B:
16 Feb 1763
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
6 Mar 1785
Rhoda Bates
1769-
Rhoda Bates
B:
23 Mar 1769
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Rachel Fuller
1724-1785
Rachel Fuller
B:
1724
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
6 Mar 1785
Samuel Bates
1713-1798
Samuel Bates
B:
16 Apr 1713
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
16 Jul 1741
Congregational Church, Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1798
Monkton, Addison County, VT
Elijah Skiff
1774-1820
Elijah Skiff
B:
26 Sep 1774
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Feb 1820
Hannah Fuller
1780-
Hannah Fuller
B:
25 Nov 1780
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Moses Skiff
1777-1864
Moses Skiff
B:
26 May 1777
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
18 May 1864
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Mahala Hatch
Abt 1790-1857
Mahala Hatch
B:
Abt 1790
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
22 Jul 1857
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Deliverance Skiff
1779-
Deliverance Skiff
B:
10 Dec 1779
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Heman J. Skiff
1782-1875
Heman J. Skiff
B:
22 Aug 1782
Skiff Mountain, Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
11 Dec 1875
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Polly Reed
1784-1807
Polly Reed
B:
21 Apr 1784
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
19 Feb 1804
D:
7 Dec 1807
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Ruby Phelps
1787-1847
Ruby Phelps
B:
13 Nov 1787
Hillsdale, Columbia County, NY
D:
9 Aug 1847
Julius Skiff
1785-1852
Julius Skiff
B:
1 Jan 1785
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
11 May 1852
Ohio
Julia Botsford
1785-1855
Julia Botsford
B:
24 Nov 1785
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
10 Apr 1855
Ohio
Abigail Skiff
1787-1858
Abigail Skiff
B:
26 Feb 1787
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
18 Mar 1858
Willard Hatch
Abt 1785-1850
Willard Hatch
B:
Abt 1785
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
5 Nov 1850
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Thankful Skiff
1790-1831
Thankful Skiff
B:
6 Mar 1790
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
9 Mar 1831
Luther Skiff
1792-1856
Luther Skiff
B:
4 Oct 1792
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
11 Feb 1856
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Comstock
1799-1882
Hannah Comstock
B:
21 Dec 1799
Cornwall, Litchfield County, CT
M:
8 Apr 1818
D:
2 Nov 1882
Harriet Skiff
1798-1884
Harriet Skiff
B:
23 May 1798
Ellsworth, Litchfield County, CT
D:
26 Mar 1884
Ellsworth, Litchfield County, CT
Cyrus Sackett Fuller
1797-1867
Cyrus Sackett Fuller
B:
10 Oct 1797
Ellsworth, Litchfield County, CT
M:
20 Nov 1823
D:
26 Sep 1867
Abigail Fuller
1754-1837
Abigail Fuller
B:
19 Oct 1754
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
16 Aug 1837
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Nathan Skiff, Jr.
1751-1796
Nathan Skiff, Jr.
B:
22 Aug 1751
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
18 Nov 1773
D:
25 Aug 1796
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Jeremiah Skiff
1770-
Jeremiah Skiff
B:
21 Oct 1770
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Esther Ayres
1770-1841
Esther Ayres
B:
27 Oct 1770
D:
1841
Zachariah Skiff
1773-
Zachariah Skiff
B:
4 May 1773
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Dimmis Fuller
1755-1813
Dimmis Fuller
B:
10 Oct 1755
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1813
Stephen Skiff
1742-
Stephen Skiff
B:
20 Sep 1742
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
9 Nov 1769
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Fuller
1778-
Mary Fuller
B:
14 Jul 1778
Joseph Skiff
Joseph Skiff
M:
14 Jan 1798
Hannah Fuller
1780-
Hannah Fuller
B:
25 Nov 1780
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Elijah Skiff
1774-1820
Elijah Skiff
B:
26 Sep 1774
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Feb 1820
Philo Fuller
1783-1860
Philo Fuller
B:
11 Jan 1783
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
8 Aug 1860
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Sophia Botsford
1787-1849
Sophia Botsford
B:
1787
M:
23 Nov 1806
D:
3 Sep 1849
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Dimmis Fuller
1785-1827
Dimmis Fuller
B:
9 Aug 1785
D:
1 Jul 1827
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Fuller
1788-1791
Abigail Fuller
B:
9 Nov 1788
D:
29 Jul 1791
Ephraim Fuller
1790-1846
Ephraim Fuller
B:
4 Nov 1790
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
4 Apr 1846
Julia Skiff
1798-1817
Julia Skiff
B:
1798
D:
1 Jun 1817
Jane Nash
Abigail Sophia Fuller
Abt 1799-
Abigail Sophia Fuller
B:
Abt 1799
Ezra Stone
Cyrus Smith
Zachariah Duay (Dewey) Fuller
Zachariah Duay (Dewey) Fuller
B:
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Claverack, Columbia County, NY
Adaline Jarvis
Adaline Jarvis
D:
Claverack, Columbia County, NY
Ephraim Fuller
1757-1811
Ephraim Fuller
B:
29 Sep 1757
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
14 Sep 1811
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Rebecca Ingram
Abt 1760-1828
Rebecca Ingram
B:
Abt 1760
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
26 Nov 1777
D:
15 Sep 1828
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Zachariah Fuller
1725-1799
Zachariah Fuller
B:
1725
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
26 Sep 1799
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Hubbell
1735-1787
Abigail Hubbell
B:
Sep 1735
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
24 Apr 1753
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
6 Apr 1787
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Lydia Cahoon
1744-1766
Lydia Cahoon
B:
1744
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
3 Apr 1766
Ruth Cahoon
1746-
Ruth Cahoon
B:
1746
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Matthias Spencer
1747-1831
Matthias Spencer
B:
1747
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1 Dec 1831
Homer, Cortland County, NY
John Lane
1766-1848
John Lane
B:
23 Jun 1766
D:
24 Dec 1848
Sarah Stewart
1768-1838
Sarah Stewart
B:
1768
D:
7 Dec 1838
Ephraim Lane
1768-
Ephraim Lane
B:
19 Oct 1768
Daniel Lane
1770-1772
Daniel Lane
B:
5 Jul 1770
D:
14 Feb 1772
Chloe Lane
1772-
Chloe Lane
B:
6 Apr 1772
Lewis Lane
1774-
Lewis Lane
B:
17 Apr 1774
Matthias Spencer Lane
1776-1777
Matthias Spencer Lane
B:
19 Mar 1776
D:
3 Jun 1777
Ruth Lane
1778-
Ruth Lane
B:
7 Aug 1778
Matthias Lane
1780-
Matthias Lane
B:
3 Sep 1780
Ira Lane
1782-
Ira Lane
B:
11 Jul 1782
Esther Lane
1785-
Esther Lane
B:
9 Mar 1785
Rhoda Lane
1786-
Rhoda Lane
B:
23 Dec 1786
Elizabeth Cahoon
1748-1820
Elizabeth Cahoon
B:
7 Aug 1748
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
23 Nov 1820
Richard Lane
1743-1838
Richard Lane
B:
1743
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
16 Jun 1765
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
27 Sep 1838
Editha Day
David Day
1791-1858
David Day
B:
27 Mar 1791
Albany, Albany County, NY
D:
11 Jan 1858
Mary McBeth
1792-1871
Mary McBeth
B:
11 Oct 1792
M:
16 Aug 1816
Urbana, Champaign County, OH
D:
27 Jul 1871
Abigail Cahoon
1748-
Abigail Cahoon
B:
10 Nov 1748
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Aaron Day
1740-
Aaron Day
B:
14 Sep 1740
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
Abt 1760
D:
Spencertown, Columbia County, NY
Joseph Cahoon
1750-
Joseph Cahoon
B:
1 Jul 1750
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Jerusha Cahoon
1775-
Jerusha Cahoon
B:
20 Sep 1775
Connecticut
Stuart Cahoon
1777-1838
Stuart Cahoon
B:
26 Jun 1777
Connecticut
D:
25 Jan 1838
Erie County, PA
Charity Culver
Abt 1775-Aft 1850
Charity Culver
B:
Abt 1775
New Jersey
M:
Abt 1795
D:
Aft 1850
Crawford County, PA
Jared Jard Cahoon
1779-1879
Jared Jard Cahoon
B:
13 Jun 1779
Connecticut
D:
22 Jun 1879
Lake City, Calhoun County, IA
Anna Davis
Abt 1783-
Anna Davis
B:
Abt 1783
Connecticut
Polly Cahoon
1781-1889
Polly Cahoon
B:
16 Oct 1781
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY
D:
20 Apr 1889
Zebulon Patchin
1763-1847
Zebulon Patchin
B:
1763
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
M:
17 Jun 1798
New Lebanon, Columbia County, NY
D:
6 Apr 1847
Clay, Onondaga County, NY
Sally Cahoon
1784-
Sally Cahoon
B:
21 Apr 1784
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY
Betsy Cahoon
1786-
Betsy Cahoon
B:
31 Aug 1786
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY
John Conrad (Calhoun) Cahoon
1790-1872
John Conrad (Calhoun) Cahoon
B:
27 Nov 1790
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY
D:
29 Sep 1872
East Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
Mary Kahn
Mary Kahn
M:
Abt 1820
Polly Conn
Abt 1799-Bef 1870
Polly Conn
B:
Abt 1799
Pennsylvania
D:
Bef 1870
Charles H. Cahoon
1794-1851
Charles H. Cahoon
B:
17 Feb 1794
Erie, Erie County, PA
D:
10 May 1851
Erie, Erie County, PA
Nathaniel Cahoon
1752-1827
Nathaniel Cahoon
B:
1752
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
24 May 1827
Erie, Erie County, PA
Abiah Stuart
1754-1803
Abiah Stuart
B:
1754
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
M:
24 Dec 1774
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
18 Sep 1803
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Grace Fuller
1726-Bef 1770
Grace Fuller
B:
1726
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Bef 19 Mar 1770
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
John Cahoon
1715-Bef 1778
John Cahoon
B:
1715
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
25 Dec 1745
Congregational Church, Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Bef 8 Apr 1778
Jeremiah Fuller
1727-1809
Jeremiah Fuller
B:
4 Mar 1727
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
31 Aug 1809
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Lydia Mills
1734-1756
Lydia Mills
B:
2 Nov 1734
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
11 Jan 1753
Congregational Church, Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
7 Jul 1756
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Rachel Fuller
1812-1857
Rachel Fuller
B:
22 Dec 1812
D:
27 Sep 1857
Stephen Baldwin
Stephen Baldwin
M:
15 Feb 1844
Treat Fenn
Treat Fenn
M:
29 Aug 1852
Chauncey Fuller
1814-1891
Chauncey Fuller
B:
2 Mar 1814
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
19 Mar 1891
Oakland, Franklin County, IA
Jane Dimon
1812-1894
Jane Dimon
B:
14 Aug 1812
M:
1 Apr 1835
Warren, Trumbull County, OH
D:
1 Aug 1894
Oakland, Franklin County, IA
William Reed Fuller
1815-1815
William Reed Fuller
B:
21 Mar 1815
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
16 May 1815
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Ruth Fuller
1816-1850
Ruth Fuller
B:
27 May 1816
Nelson, Portage County, OH
D:
29 Jun 1850
Columbus C. Fuller
1818-1899
Columbus C. Fuller
B:
23 Apr 1818
Nelson, Portage County, OH
D:
29 Oct 1899
Nelson, Portage County, OH
Mary A. Bierce
1830-1885
Mary A. Bierce
B:
1830
M:
19 Jan 1848
D:
9 Oct 1885
Nelson, Portage County, OH
Hannah Fuller
1820-1831
Hannah Fuller
B:
11 Feb 1820
D:
23 Sep 1831
Jeremiah Reed Fuller
1791-1852
Jeremiah Reed Fuller
B:
30 Jan 1791
Cornwall, Litchfield County, CT
D:
30 May 1852
Nelson, Portage County, OH
Hannah Bell Pierce
1789-1882
Hannah Bell Pierce
B:
2 Mar 1789
M:
26 Dec 1811
Cornwall, Litchfield County, CT
D:
14 Feb 1882
Nelson, Portage County, OH
Ruth Reed
1756-1791
Ruth Reed
B:
1756
M:
10 Jan 1790
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
9 Feb 1791
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Rachel Comstock
1744-1820
Rachel Comstock
B:
1744
D:
27 Jan 1820
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
John Hatch
1772-1776
John Hatch
B:
5 Oct 1772
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
4 Sep 1776
Ruth Hatch
1774-1776
Ruth Hatch
B:
3 Mar 1774
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
5 Sep 1776
James Hatch
1775-1776
James Hatch
B:
22 Jun 1775
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
5 Sep 1776
Thomas Hatch
1778-
Thomas Hatch
B:
8 Dec 1778
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Lois Hatch
1778-
Lois Hatch
B:
24 May 1778
Manchester, Bennington County, VT
John Hatch
1782-
John Hatch
B:
3 Mar 1782
Manchester, Bennington County, VT
Samuel Hatch
1783-
Samuel Hatch
B:
22 Nov 1783
Manchester, Bennington County, VT
Harriet Hatch
1785-
Harriet Hatch
B:
19 Aug 1785
Manchester, Bennington County, VT
Ruth Hatch
1787-
Ruth Hatch
B:
1 Apr 1787
Manchester, Bennington County, VT
Barnabus Hatch
1750-
Barnabus Hatch
B:
16 Oct 1750
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Rachel Butts
Abt 1750-
Rachel Butts
B:
Abt 1750
M:
18 May 1772
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Jeremiah D. Hatch
1776-1855
Jeremiah D. Hatch
B:
1776
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
8 Feb 1855
Alford, Berkshire County, MA
Polly Mary
1789-1830
Polly Mary
B:
4 Oct 1789
Alford, Berkshire County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1830
Alford, Berkshire County, MA
Luna Pratt
Abt 1776-1872
Luna Pratt
B:
Abt 1776
D:
30 May 1872
John Hatch
Abt 1779-1794
John Hatch
B:
Abt 1779
D:
20 Apr 1794
James Hatch
Abt 1781-
James Hatch
B:
Abt 1781
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
James Hatch
1752-1797
James Hatch
B:
12 Jun 1752
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1797
Hillsdale, Columbia County, NY
Esther
Abt 1752-
Esther
B:
Abt 1752
James Eaton
1779-
James Eaton
B:
23 Feb 1779
Ebenezer Hatch Eaton
1780-
Ebenezer Hatch Eaton
B:
8 Nov 1780
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Ezbon Eaton
1782-
Ezbon Eaton
B:
25 Aug 1782
Kent Township, Litchfield County, CT
Isaac Eaton
1784-
Isaac Eaton
B:
28 Jul 1784
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Peter Eaton
1786-
Peter Eaton
B:
15 May 1786
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Phebe Day Hatch
1754-1790
Phebe Day Hatch
B:
8 Mar 1754
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1790
Joseph Eaton
1754-1788
Joseph Eaton
B:
1754
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
19 Feb 1778
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1788
Margaret Hatch
1755-YOUNG
Margaret Hatch
B:
8 Dec 1755
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Thomas Hatch Dixon
1775-
Thomas Hatch Dixon
B:
11 Mar 1775
Manchester, Bennington County, VT
Ruth Dixon
Abt 1782-
Ruth Dixon
B:
Abt 1782
Lydia Dixon
1784-1860
Lydia Dixon
B:
12 Sep 1784
Poultney, Rutland County, VT
D:
7 Nov 1860
South Hero, Grand Isle County, VT
Calvin Fletcher
1778-1857
Calvin Fletcher
B:
29 Jan 1778
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1 Oct 1800
South Hero, Grand Isle County, VT
D:
14 May 1857
South Hero, Grand Isle County, VT
Sally Dixon
Abt 1788-1854
Sally Dixon
B:
Abt 1788
D:
12 Aug 1854
South Hero, Grand Isle County, VT
Isaac Martin
Abt 1772-1840
Isaac Martin
B:
Abt 1772
M:
Abt 1820
South Hero, Grand Isle County, VT
D:
3 May 1840
South Hero, Grand Isle County, VT
James White
Abt 1786-
James White
B:
Abt 1786
South Hero, Grand Isle County, VT
M:
Abt 1841
South Hero, Grand Isle County, VT
Joseph Dixon
Abt 1790-
Joseph Dixon
B:
Abt 1790
Abigail Hatch
1757-1793
Abigail Hatch
B:
10 Jan 1757
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
23 Apr 1793
South Hero, Grand Isle County, VT
Thomas (Dickson) Dixon
1752-1823
Thomas (Dickson) Dixon
B:
24 Jul 1752
Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland
M:
26 May 1774
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
13 Mar 1823
South Hero, Grand Isle County, VT
Sarah Hatch
1759-
Sarah Hatch
B:
1 Sep 1759
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Abi Hatch
1762-1786
Abi Hatch
B:
21 Jan 1762
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
28 Jun 1786
Lydia Hatch
1763-
Lydia Hatch
B:
29 Dec 1763
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Ruth Hatch
1765-1767
Ruth Hatch
B:
1 Sep 1765
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
30 Jul 1767
Lasell Hatch
1767-
Lasell Hatch
B:
14 Oct 1767
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Ruth Hatch
1776-1776
Ruth Hatch
B:
5 Sep 1776
D:
5 Sep 1776
Thomas Hatch
1776-
Thomas Hatch
B:
5 Sep 1776
Lydia Fuller
1729-Aft 1784
Lydia Fuller
B:
1729
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 1784
Manchester, Bennington County, VT
Thomas Hatch
1729-1776
Thomas Hatch
B:
30 Apr 1729
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
19 Aug 1749
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
5 Sep 1776
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Isaac Parish
1750-
Isaac Parish
B:
13 May 1750
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Peleg Chamberlin
1777-1778
Peleg Chamberlin
B:
1 Oct 1777
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
26 May 1778
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Chamberlin
1779-
Sarah Chamberlin
B:
20 Mar 1779
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Russell Chamberlin
1781-1849
Russell Chamberlin
B:
12 Aug 1781
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
26 May 1849
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Anna Judd
1782-1820
Anna Judd
B:
1 Oct 1782
Naugatuck, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1803
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Dec 1820
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Adah Bates
1784-1808
Adah Bates
B:
25 Jun 1784
Kent Township, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1/2 May 1807
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Jan 1808
Chloe Judd
1786-1826
Chloe Judd
B:
1 Sep 1786
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
3 Jun 1821
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
21 Jun 1826
Ralph Chamberlin
1783-
Ralph Chamberlin
B:
4 Sep 1783
Kent Township, Litchfield County, CT
Day Chamberlin
1785-1850
Day Chamberlin
B:
15 Dec 1785
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
27 Jan 1850
Warren, Litchfield County, CT
Susanna (Die) Dwy
1794-1827
Susanna (Die) Dwy
B:
25 May 1794
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
Dec 1813
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
30 Nov 1827
Luther Chamberlin
1788-
Luther Chamberlin
B:
17 Sep 1788
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Herman Chamberlin
1791-
Herman Chamberlin
B:
13 Feb 1791
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Jerusha Chamberlin
1794-
Jerusha Chamberlin
B:
11 Jan 1794
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
John Benedict
John Benedict
M:
23 Apr 1825
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Jerusha Parish
1751-1826
Jerusha Parish
B:
24 Sep 1751
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
12 Aug 1826
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Nathan Chamberlin
1741-1813
Nathan Chamberlin
B:
19 Apr 1741
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
11 Apr 1776
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
3 Jun 1813
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Gordain Parish
1789-
Gordain Parish
B:
6 Oct 1789
Manchester, Bennington County, VT
Guy Parish
1790-
Guy Parish
B:
14 Feb 1790
Manchester, Bennington County, VT
Rodney Parish
Marilla Parish
Daniel Newman
Abt 1787-
Daniel Newman
B:
Abt 1787
Manchester, Bennington County, VT
M:
26 Feb 1813
Windham County, CT
Malisa Parish
Asa Parish
1753-Bef 1798
Asa Parish
B:
11 Mar 1753
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Bef 1798
Lois Woodruff
1766-1856
Lois Woodruff
B:
24 Dec 1766
Manchester, Bennington County, VT
M:
1788
Manchester, Bennington County, VT
D:
17 Feb 1856
Lawrence, Nassau County, NY
John Parish
1754-
John Parish
B:
5 Jan 1754
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Lucy Hopkins
1776-1850
Lucy Hopkins
B:
7 Nov 1776
Litchfield County, CT
D:
11 Feb 1850
Isaac Sturtevant
Abt 1775-
Isaac Sturtevant
B:
Abt 1775
Litchfield County, CT
M:
4 May 1797
Warren, Litchfield County, CT
Deborah Hopkins
1778-1831
Deborah Hopkins
B:
1778
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
6 Sep 1831
Cattaraugus County, NY
Calvin Knapp
1770-1823
Calvin Knapp
B:
18 Apr 1770
Bethlehem, Litchfield County, CT
M:
12 Nov 1800
Bethlehem, Litchfield County, CT
D:
19 Dec 1823
Cattaraugus, Cattaraugus County, NY
Mindwell Hopkins
1781-1866
Mindwell Hopkins
B:
11 Feb 1781
Warren, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 May 1866
Quincy, Branch County, MI
Samuel Camp
1777-1862
Samuel Camp
B:
26 Mar 1777
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
25 Mar 1798
Bethlehem, Litchfield County, CT
D:
2 Sep 1862
Quincy, Branch County, MI
Elijah Hopkins
1783-1861
Elijah Hopkins
B:
1783
Warren, Litchfield County, CT
D:
25 Aug 1861
Volney, Oswego County, NY
Harriet Green
1781-
Harriet Green
B:
1781
Onondaga Hill, Onondaga County, NY
M:
1806
Warren, Litchfield County, CT
Polly Hopkins
Abt 1785-
Polly Hopkins
B:
Abt 1785
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
William Hill
Abt 1781-
William Hill
B:
Abt 1781
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1805
Warren, Litchfield County, CT
Luna Hopkins
Abt 1787-
Luna Hopkins
B:
Abt 1787
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Betsey Hopkins
Abt 1787-
Betsey Hopkins
B:
Abt 1787
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Jerusha Hopkins
Abt 1789-
Jerusha Hopkins
B:
Abt 1789
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Taylor Peek
Abt 1785-
Taylor Peek
B:
Abt 1785
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Laura Hopkins
Abt 1790-
Laura Hopkins
B:
Abt 1790
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Joanna Parrish
1755-1790
Joanna Parrish
B:
4 Jun 1755
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1790
Warren, Litchfield County, CT
Elijah Hopkins
1741-1813
Elijah Hopkins
B:
28 Jun 1741
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
M:
1775
D:
23 Apr 1813
Warren, Litchfield County, CT
Daniel Parish
1756-1758
Daniel Parish
B:
8 Aug 1756
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
3 Jul 1758
Luther Parish
1785-
Luther Parish
B:
1 Nov 1785
Manchester, Bennington County, VT
Lucy Given
Lucy Given
M:
2 Dec 1813
Manchester, Bennington County, VT
Horace Parish
1787-
Horace Parish
B:
6 Aug 1787
Manchester, Bennington County, VT
William Asa Parish
1758-1821
William Asa Parish
B:
19 Nov 1758
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1821
Patience Washburn
Abt 1762-
Patience Washburn
B:
Abt 1762
Manchester, Bennington County, VT
M:
25 Nov 1784
Manchester, Bennington County, VT
Maria Parish
1799-1882
Maria Parish
B:
10 Nov 1799
Milton, Chittenden County, VT
D:
18 Jan 1882
Hillier, Prince Edward, ON, Canada
William Jeremiah Chadsey
William Jeremiah Chadsey
M:
30 Mar 1819
Loretta Parish
Abt 1801-
Loretta Parish
B:
Abt 1801
Manchester, Bennington County, VT
D:
Markham, York, ON, Canada
Elijah Barnes
Cynthia Parish
Abt 1805-
Cynthia Parish
B:
Abt 1805
Manchester, Bennington County, VT
D:
Athens, ON, Canada
Robert Lee
Lois Louisa Parish
1809-1896
Lois Louisa Parish
B:
5 Apr 1809
Milton, Chittenden County, VT
D:
5 Nov 1896
Watertown, Jefferson County, NY
Elisha Rowlin Hammond
1808-1856
Elisha Rowlin Hammond
B:
10 Apr 1808
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
19 Mar 1832
D:
22 Aug 1856
Lois Woodruff
1766-1856
Lois Woodruff
B:
24 Dec 1766
Manchester, Bennington County, VT
M:
1798
Milton, Chittenden County, VT
D:
17 Feb 1856
Lawrence, Nassau County, NY
Zenas Barnum
1783-
Zenas Barnum
B:
27 May 1783
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Heman Barnum
1783-
Heman Barnum
B:
23 Nov 1783
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Lydia Rogers
Abt 1787-
Lydia Rogers
B:
Abt 1787
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Sally Sarah Barnum
1793-1857
Sally Sarah Barnum
B:
10 Oct 1793
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
D:
1 Oct 1857
Ridgeville, Lorain County, OH
Buel Peck
1793-1864
Buel Peck
B:
21 Dec 1793
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
M:
22 May 1814
New Haven, Addison County, VT
D:
12 Aug 1864
Ridgeville, Lorain County, OH
Betsy Barnum
1797-
Betsy Barnum
B:
14 Sep 1797
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
John Redding
1786-1821
John Redding
B:
1786
Surry, Cheshire County, NH
D:
1821
Ohio
Henry Barnum
1799-1865
Henry Barnum
B:
22 Feb 1799
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
9 Apr 1865
Olmsted Falls, Cuyahoga County, OH
Amy Romp
1803-1896
Amy Romp
B:
5 Jan 1803
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
8 Feb 1822
Olmsted Falls, Cuyahoga County, OH
D:
26 Mar 1896
Olmsted Falls, Cuyahoga County, OH
John Barnum
1800-1849
John Barnum
B:
11 Aug 1800
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
25 Dec 1849
Eunice Hoadley
Abt 1804-
Eunice Hoadley
B:
Abt 1804
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Loyal Barnum
1805-1863
Loyal Barnum
B:
Nov 1805
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
D:
26 Apr 1863
Sarah Sally Parrish
1760-1831
Sarah Sally Parrish
B:
1760
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
21 Aug 1831
Bedford, Cuyahoga County, OH
John Barnum
1758-1819
John Barnum
B:
22 Apr 1758
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
9 Dec 1782
D:
23 Feb 1819
Ridgeville, Lorain County, OH
Oliver Parish
1762-
Oliver Parish
B:
15 Aug 1762
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Mindwell Fuller
1730-1780
Mindwell Fuller
B:
1730
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
24 Oct 1780
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Asa Parish
1723-1780
Asa Parish
B:
27 Jan 1722/1723
Windham, Windham County, CT
M:
23 Nov 1749
Congregational Church, Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
24 Oct 1780
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Herman Day Gould
1799-1852
Herman Day Gould
B:
16 Jan 1799
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
26 Jan 1852
Delhi, Delaware County, NY
John Henry Gould
1810-1879
John Henry Gould
B:
13 Nov 1810
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
4 Jun 1879
Delhi, Delaware County, NY
Mary (Lovell) Hassam
Mary (Lovell) Hassam
M:
1838
Lyman Gould
1764-1821
Lyman Gould
B:
23 Dec 1764
D:
22 Apr 1821
West Troy, Rensselaer County, NY
Sally Downs
1766-
Sally Downs
B:
1766
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
M:
20 Dec 1795
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Ruth Fuller
1733-1791
Ruth Fuller
B:
1733
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
30 Aug 1791
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Job Gould, Jr.
1736-1794
Job Gould, Jr.
B:
28 Dec 1736
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
24 Feb 1773
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
19 Apr 1794
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Frederick Follett Fuller
1783-1867
Frederick Follett Fuller
B:
25 Sep 1783
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
D:
24 Feb 1867
Keeseville, Essex County, NY
Sally Kinnie
1785-1841
Sally Kinnie
B:
1785
M:
10 Jul 1806
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
3 Nov 1841
Keeseville, Essex County, NY
Mary Arnold
Mary Arnold
M:
18 Oct 1842
Orange Orrin Fuller
1785-1827
Orange Orrin Fuller
B:
1 Jan 1785
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1827
Keeseville, Essex County, NY
Elizabeth Turrill
Abt 1786-
Elizabeth Turrill
B:
Abt 1786
Sarah Wylie
Milton Fuller
Deacon Milo Fuller
1792-1860
Deacon Milo Fuller
B:
Feb 1792
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
10 Apr 1860
Laura A. Read
-1876
Laura A. Read
D:
8 Mar 1876
Esbon Fuller, Jr.
Olive Fuller
McNeil
Wheeler
Martin
Lydia Fuller
1796-1864
Lydia Fuller
B:
15 Oct 1796
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
D:
26 Apr 1864
James Tupper
1789-1860
James Tupper
B:
20 Mar 1789
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
D:
20 Apr 1860
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
Gideon Fuller
1798-1857
Gideon Fuller
B:
3 Feb 1798
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
D:
28 Dec 1857
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
Eleanor Luce
1796-1886
Eleanor Luce
B:
27 Sep 1796
Princeton, Mercer County, NJ
M:
8 Mar 1819
D:
25 Apr 1886
Ezbon (Esbon, Ezburn) Fuller
1764-1829
Ezbon (Esbon, Ezburn) Fuller
B:
27 Apr 1764
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
11 Apr 1829
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
Lydia Follett
1759-
Lydia Follett
B:
14 Dec 1759
Windham, Windham County, CT
M:
1 Jan 1783
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
Sheldon Fuller
1787-1865
Sheldon Fuller
B:
20 Aug 1787
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
D:
18 Sep 1865
Hannah Luce
1791-1845
Hannah Luce
B:
5 Nov 1791
M:
1808
D:
22 Mar 1845
Stillman Fuller
1789-Aft 1860
Stillman Fuller
B:
8 Mar 1789
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
D:
Aft 1860
Lucy Lee
Abt 1790-1850
Lucy Lee
B:
Abt 1790
D:
16 Jun 1850
Isaac Fuller
1791-
Isaac Fuller
B:
16 Mar 1791
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
D:
Fullersville, Saint Lawrence County, NY
Minerva Peet
1800-1885
Minerva Peet
B:
23 Jun 1800
M:
11 Jun 1818
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1885
Fullerville, Saint Lawrence County, NY
Heman (Herman) Fuller
1793-1883
Heman (Herman) Fuller
B:
16 Apr 1793
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
D:
24 Sep 1883
Fullersville, Saint Lawrence County, NY
Amelia Dawley
1805-1883
Amelia Dawley
B:
27 Aug 1805
D:
27 Apr 1883
Zeruiah D. Fuller
1795-
Zeruiah D. Fuller
B:
15 Feb 1795
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
Gideon Tupper
1790-1878
Gideon Tupper
B:
24 Dec 1790
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
M:
Nov 1817
D:
17 Dec 1878
Ashbel Fuller, Jr.
1798-1867
Ashbel Fuller, Jr.
B:
27 Jun 1798
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
D:
6 Oct 1867
Freedom, Carroll County, IL
Catharine Dawley
1800-1849
Catharine Dawley
B:
18 Sep 1800
M:
8 Jan 1826
D:
31 Jul 1849
Almena, Van Buren County, MI
Rhoda Loveland
1819-1852
Rhoda Loveland
B:
1819
M:
13 Jul 1851
D:
6 Mar 1852
Hiram Fuller
1800-1888
Hiram Fuller
B:
18 Aug 1800
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
D:
8 Oct 1888
Evalina C. Hatch
1800-1880
Evalina C. Hatch
B:
18 Sep 1800
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
M:
7 Oct 1822
D:
22 Jul 1880
Philo Ashbel Fuller
1802-Aft 1852
Philo Ashbel Fuller
B:
18 Oct 1802
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
D:
Aft 1852
Betsey Walker
1802-Aft 1850
Betsey Walker
B:
14 Jun 1802
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
M:
1 Jan 1822
Vermont
D:
Aft 1850
Philomela Fuller
1805-1883
Philomela Fuller
B:
3 Feb 1805
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
D:
13 Nov 1883
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
Lewis Hurlbut
1799-1867
Lewis Hurlbut
B:
25 Jul 1799
Hinesburg, Chittenden County, VT
M:
9 Sep 1824
D:
12 Mar 1867
Keeseville, Essex County, NY
Philemon Fuller
1808-
Philemon Fuller
B:
10 Jun 1808
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
Jane Wright
Abt 1809-
Jane Wright
B:
Abt 1809
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
Sarah Wright
Loraine Fuller
1812-1812
Loraine Fuller
B:
1812
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
D:
1812
Ashbel Fuller
1766-1850
Ashbel Fuller
B:
16 Oct 1765/1766
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1 Jun 1850
Keysville, Saint Lawrence County, NY
Loraine Millard
1768-1841
Loraine Millard
B:
14 Jun 1768
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1787
D:
16 Jan 1841
Nebraskaw, NY
Olive Lydia Milard
1805-
Olive Lydia Milard
B:
25 Mar 1805
Cornwall, Litchfield County, CT
August (Augustine) Giddings
Abt 1801-
August (Augustine) Giddings
B:
Abt 1801
Olive Fuller
1767-1808
Olive Fuller
B:
13 Mar 1767
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Sep 1808
Philo Millard
1768-
Philo Millard
B:
27 Apr 1768
Cornwall, Litchfield County, CT
John Milton Raymond
1793-1867
John Milton Raymond
B:
9 Mar 1793
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Apr 1867
Myra Ann Raymond
1796-1833
Myra Ann Raymond
B:
24 Feb 1796
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
3 May 1833
Zerviah Duah (Dewey) Fuller
1769-1833
Zerviah Duah (Dewey) Fuller
B:
5 May 1769
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
3 May 1833
Dr. John Raymond
1764-1829
Dr. John Raymond
B:
18 Mar 1764
Cornwall, Litchfield County, CT
M:
26 Feb 1792
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1829
Abraham Fuller
1772-
Abraham Fuller
B:
17 Apr 1772
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Miss Jewett
Joseph W. Fuller
1797-1885
Joseph W. Fuller
B:
1 Nov 1797
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
11 Aug 1885
Poultney, Rutland County, VT
Minerva Wheeler
-1858
Minerva Wheeler
M:
8 Jan 1824
Poultney, Rutland County, VT
D:
18 Apr 1858
Rhoda Ann Fuller
1800-1894
Rhoda Ann Fuller
B:
4 Oct 1800
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Nov 1894
Elijah Nettleton
-1877
Elijah Nettleton
M:
14 Mar 1820
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1877
Abraham Fuller
1802-1802
Abraham Fuller
B:
15 Jul 1802
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
4 Nov 1802
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
Esther Root Fuller
1803-1841
Esther Root Fuller
B:
21 Sep 1803
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
29 Jun 1841
Milan, Erie County, OH
Monson Pond
1793-1871
Monson Pond
B:
4 Nov 1793
Poultney, Rutland County, VT
M:
1 Jan 1822
Poultney, Rutland County, VT
D:
1 Oct 1871
Belmond, Wright County, IA
Mehitabel Fuller
1805-
Mehitabel Fuller
B:
11 Sep 1805
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
David Hurlburt
Mary Hart Fuller
1807-1890
Mary Hart Fuller
B:
17 Aug 1807
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
16 Dec 1890
Reverend Durbin Lee Brayton
Abt 1804-Abt 1864
Reverend Durbin Lee Brayton
B:
Abt 1804
M:
Abt 1824
D:
Abt 1864
Lucinda Fuller
1810-1891
Lucinda Fuller
B:
4 Mar 1810
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
31 Mar 1891
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
Daniel E. Butterfield
1804-1888
Daniel E. Butterfield
B:
2 Jul 1804
Granville, Addison County, VT
M:
22 Feb 1831
Genesee County, NY
D:
13 Aug 1888
Lapeer County, MI
Lydia C. Fuller
1813-1881
Lydia C. Fuller
B:
27 Aug 1813
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
26 Jun 1881
Vermont
Don C. Kendrick
1809-
Don C. Kendrick
B:
1809
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1836
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
John Clark
1809-
John Clark
B:
1809
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1836
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Ann Fuller
1815-
Sarah Ann Fuller
B:
12 Sep 1815
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Joliet, Will County, IL
Reverend Edward Savage
-1863
Reverend Edward Savage
M:
23 Aug 1842
D:
26 Feb 1863
Isaac Fuller
1772-1843
Isaac Fuller
B:
17 Apr 1772
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
26 Aug 1843
Poultney, Rutland County, VT
Mary Hart Hawley
1774-1859
Mary Hart Hawley
B:
11 Mar 1774
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
9 Nov 1796
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Apr 1859
Poultney, Rutland County, VT
Jeremiah Fuller
1806-1871
Jeremiah Fuller
B:
1806
Grand Isle, Grand Isle County, VT
D:
1871
Ebenezer Fuller
1808-1830
Ebenezer Fuller
B:
1808
Grand Isle, Grand Isle County, VT
D:
1830
William St. Pierre Fuller
1811-1882
William St. Pierre Fuller
B:
1811
Grand Isle, Grand Isle County, VT
D:
1882
Don Pedro Fuller
1813-
Don Pedro Fuller
B:
1813
Grand Isle, Grand Isle County, VT
Lydia Fuller
1817-1889
Lydia Fuller
B:
1817
Grand Isle, Grand Isle County, VT
D:
1889
Hannah Fuller
1819-1863
Hannah Fuller
B:
1819
Grand Isle, Grand Isle County, VT
D:
1863
Wells (Mills K.) Fuller
1821-
Wells (Mills K.) Fuller
B:
1821
Grand Isle, Grand Isle County, VT
Wales Fuller
Abt 1821-1900
Wales Fuller
B:
Abt 1821
Grand Isle, Grand Isle County, VT
D:
15 May 1900
Mary Ann Fuller
1821-1840
Mary Ann Fuller
B:
1821
Grand Isle, Grand Isle County, VT
D:
1840
Jeannette Fuller
1823-1837
Jeannette Fuller
B:
1823
Grand Isle, Grand Isle County, VT
D:
1837
Henry Tower Fuller
1825-1889
Henry Tower Fuller
B:
27 Apr 1825
Perrinton, Monroe County, NY
D:
1889
Racine, Racine County, WI
Sarah Percival Strong
1837-
Sarah Percival Strong
B:
14 Dec 1837
M:
16 Sep 1856
Roswell Fuller
1774-1840
Roswell Fuller
B:
1 Sep 1774
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
20 Mar 1840
Perrinton, Monroe County, NY
Hannah Berry
1775-
Hannah Berry
B:
1775
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1820
D:
Grand Isle, Grand Isle County, VT
Laura Swift
Abt 1802-
Laura Swift
B:
Abt 1802
Connecticut
Frederick Swift
Abt 1804-
Frederick Swift
B:
Abt 1804
Connecticut
Rhoda Swift
Abt 1806-
Rhoda Swift
B:
Abt 1806
Connecticut
Abram Swift
Abt 1808-
Abram Swift
B:
Abt 1808
Connecticut
Frank Swift
Abt 1810-
Frank Swift
B:
Abt 1810
Connecticut
Jason Swift
Abt 1812-
Jason Swift
B:
Abt 1812
Connecticut
Frederick Swift
Abt 1814-
Frederick Swift
B:
Abt 1814
Connecticut
Lydia Fuller
1776-1855
Lydia Fuller
B:
25 May 1776
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Apr 1855
Phelps, Ontario County, NY
John Hepson Swift
Abt 1772-
John Hepson Swift
B:
Abt 1772
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
6 Jun 1801
Phelps, Ontario County, NY
Abraham Fuller
1805-1805
Abraham Fuller
B:
6 Nov 1805
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
15 Dec 1805
John M. Fuller
1806-1861
John M. Fuller
B:
12 Dec 1806
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
21 Jul 1861
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Cynthia Roath
1803-1840
Cynthia Roath
B:
1803
M:
27 Aug 1825
D:
8 May 1840
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Charles Wildman Fuller
1810-
Charles Wildman Fuller
B:
2 Feb 1810
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Chicago, Cook County, IL
Ruth Duncan
Nancy Mitchell
Nancy Mitchell
M:
5 May 1844
Ashbel Fuller
1816-1873
Ashbel Fuller
B:
26 Jul 1816
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
4 Jan 1873
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Olive C. Sedgwick
Abt 1817-1856
Olive C. Sedgwick
B:
Abt 1817
D:
15 Jan 1856
Margaret B. Smith
Abt 1819-1864
Margaret B. Smith
B:
Abt 1819
D:
13 Nov 1864
Lavinia Fuller
Abraham Fuller
1822-
Abraham Fuller
B:
15 Aug 1822
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Duncan
Emily M. Bishop
1826-1900
Emily M. Bishop
B:
17 Jan 1826
M:
5 Jun 1844
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Dec 1900
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Jeremiah Fuller
1824-
Jeremiah Fuller
B:
30 Dec 1824
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Mary A. Williams
Mary A. Williams
M:
9 Oct 1855
Jeremiah Fuller
1778-1858
Jeremiah Fuller
B:
3 Apr 1778
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
22 Oct 1858
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Dolly Stone
1783-1867
Dolly Stone
B:
20 Jun 1783
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1804
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1867
Captain Abraham Fuller
1735-1807
Captain Abraham Fuller
B:
5 Oct 1735
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1807
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Lydia Gillett
1737-1800
Lydia Gillett
B:
21 Jul 1737
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Nov 1762
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
2 Jun 1800
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Chauncey Fuller
1795-1812
Chauncey Fuller
B:
Oct 1795
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
28 Jan 1812
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
James Fuller
1764-1830
James Fuller
B:
12 Dec 1764
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
4 Aug 1830
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Judith Main
Abt 1774-1820
Judith Main
B:
Abt 1774
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1794
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
26 Jun 1820
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Julia Parkes
1795-
Julia Parkes
B:
25 Sep 1795
Connecticut
Margaret Fuller
1766-
Margaret Fuller
B:
20 Sep 1766
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Asa Parkes
Abt 1762-
Asa Parkes
B:
Abt 1762
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
18 Mar 1793
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Fuller
1768-
Elizabeth Fuller
B:
29 Jun 1768
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
John Arnold
John Arnold
M:
13 Nov 1785
First Congregational Church, East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Leman Beecher
1793-1848
Leman Beecher
B:
12 Feb 1793
Northampton, Fulton County, NY
D:
13 Oct 1848
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Catherine Shew
1794-1878
Catherine Shew
B:
4 May 1794
Fish House, Montgomery County, NY
M:
5 Nov 1818
D:
14 Aug 1878
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Desire Beecher
1794-Aft 1880
Desire Beecher
B:
24 Jul 1794
Northampton, Fulton County, NY
D:
Aft 1880
James Robertson
1788-1872
James Robertson
B:
1788
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY
D:
14 Oct 1872
Truman K. Beecher
1796-Abt 1850
Truman K. Beecher
B:
18 Jun 1796
Northampton, Fulton County, NY
D:
Abt 1850
Fort Laramie, Goshen County, WY
Hannah Beatty Sloane
1804-1850
Hannah Beatty Sloane
B:
3 Feb 1804
Steubenville, Jefferson County, OH
M:
15 Jun 1824
Steubenville, Jefferson County, OH
D:
1850
Albion, Noble County, IN
Elizabeth Beecher
1798-1876
Elizabeth Beecher
B:
1 Apr 1798
Northampton, Fulton County, NY
D:
12 May 1876
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Godfrey I. Shew
1789-1863
Godfrey I. Shew
B:
8 Oct 1789
Fish House, Montgomery County, NY
M:
24 Sep 1815
Northampton, Fulton County, NY
D:
5 Oct 1863
Watertown, Jefferson County, NY
Lydia Day Beecher
1800-1879
Lydia Day Beecher
B:
12 Sep 1800
Mayfield, Fulton County, NY
D:
1879
Osborne Bridge, Fulton County, NY
John W. Sprague
1798-1884
John W. Sprague
B:
1798
Mayfield, Fulton County, NY
M:
Abt 1822
Fish House, Fulton County, NY
D:
1884
Osborne Bridge, Fulton County, NY
Abraham Beecher
1802-1803
Abraham Beecher
B:
2 Sep 1802
Northampton, Fulton County, NY
D:
29 Oct 1803
Abraham Fuller Beecher
1805-1855
Abraham Fuller Beecher
B:
11 Feb 1805
Guilford, Windham County, VT
D:
24 Sep 1855
Hamilton, Steuben County, IN
Delancy Aldrich
Abt 1808-1877
Delancy Aldrich
B:
Abt 1808
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1830
D:
1 Apr 1877
Andrew, WI
Laura Fuller Beecher
1807-1884
Laura Fuller Beecher
B:
11 Apr 1807
Southbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Feb 1884
Onoville, Cattaragus County, NY
Dr. Langdon Ithiel Marvin
1805-1869
Dr. Langdon Ithiel Marvin
B:
20 Jun 1805
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
14 May 1828
D:
31 Jan 1869
Philemon Tolles Beecher
1809-1846
Philemon Tolles Beecher
B:
29 Aug 1809
D:
1846
Chauncey Payne Beecher
1812-1890
Chauncey Payne Beecher
B:
24 Apr 1812
Northampton, Fulton County, NY
D:
22 Nov 1890
Sarah Maria Boice
1815-1890
Sarah Maria Boice
B:
15 Jan 1815
New York state
D:
6 May 1890
Jesse Beecher
1814-1865
Jesse Beecher
B:
19 Aug 1814
Northampton, Fulton County, NY
D:
18 Nov 1865
Asenath Greenslite
1824-
Asenath Greenslite
B:
8 Jun 1824
Bennington, Bennington County, VT
M:
Abt 1845
Lydia Day Fuller
1770-1847
Lydia Day Fuller
B:
9 Jul 1770
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
11 Oct 1847
Deacon Abraham Beecher, Jr.
1771-1845
Deacon Abraham Beecher, Jr.
B:
20 Jun 1771
Oxford, New Haven County, CT
M:
23 Apr 1792
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
27 Aug 1845
Northampton, Fulton County, NY
Benjamin Rice Fuller
1800-
Benjamin Rice Fuller
B:
1800
Nancy Spears
1806-
Nancy Spears
B:
1806
Jacob Fuller
1772-
Jacob Fuller
B:
22 Apr 1772
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Isabel Wells
1776-1850
Isabel Wells
B:
1776
M:
1798
D:
1850
Myron Berry
1799-1884
Myron Berry
B:
4 Jan 1799
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
11 Apr 1884
Malone, Franklin County, NY
Charlana (Mrs.) Sanborne
-1872
Charlana (Mrs.) Sanborne
M:
26 Dec 1820
D:
12 Apr 1872
Deacon Jehiel Berry
1803-1894
Deacon Jehiel Berry
B:
20 Apr 1803
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Feb 1894
Malone, Franklin County, NY
Mary F. Sperry
1805-1879
Mary F. Sperry
B:
26 Sep 1805
Cornwall, Addison County, VT
D:
28 Apr 1879
Malone, Franklin County, NY
Ovid Berry
-1830
Ovid Berry
D:
26 Dec 1830
Philemon Berry
1810-1857
Philemon Berry
B:
1810
D:
23 Aug 1857
Robey Berry
Demis Fuller
1774-1811
Demis Fuller
B:
3 Jul 1774
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
4 Apr 1811
Ebenezer Berry
1773-1837
Ebenezer Berry
B:
21 Jul 1773
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
15 May 1837
Ruth Fuller
1776-
Ruth Fuller
B:
6 Mar 1776
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Fuller
1778-YOUNG
Sarah Fuller
B:
12 Nov 1778
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Isaac Fuller
1785-YOUNG
Isaac Fuller
B:
24 Nov 1785
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Jacob Fuller
1739-1816
Jacob Fuller
B:
1739
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
6 Mar 1816
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Paine
1741-1819
Elizabeth Paine
B:
26 Dec 1741
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
M:
23 Feb 1764
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
9 Jan 1819
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Isaac Fuller
1741-1772
Isaac Fuller
B:
1741
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
17 Nov 1772
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Kelsey
1741-Aft 1774
Sarah Kelsey
B:
1741
M:
5 Nov 1769
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Aft 25 Jan 1774
Parents
John Fuller
1656-1726
Mehitable Rowley
1661-1732
Deacon Joseph Willard Fuller
1700-1775
Deacon Joseph Willard Fuller
B:
1 Mar 1699/1700
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
19 Jul 1775
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Lydia Day
1698-1763
Lydia Day
B:
11 Apr 1698
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
22 Dec 1722
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Nov 1763
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Zerviah Dewey
1708-1775
Zerviah Dewey
B:
1 Mar 1707/1708
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Jan 1766
Congregational Church, Litchfield County, CT
D:
19 Jul 1775