Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Clesson
1707 - 1775 (67 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Joseph Severance
1733-1735
Joseph Severance
B:
13 Apr 1733
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
29 May 1735
Joseph Severance
1735-1735
Joseph Severance
B:
15 Jun 1735
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
27 Jun 1735
Matthew Severance
1735-1816
Matthew Severance
B:
15 Jun 1735
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 Mar 1816
Oliver Atherton
1762-
Oliver Atherton
B:
23 Mar 1762
Mary Bascom
1767-
Mary Bascom
B:
24 Apr 1767
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
13 May 1787
Mary Severance
1737-1823
Mary Severance
B:
Oct 1737
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 May 1823
Oliver Atherton
1738-1820
Oliver Atherton
B:
28 Apr 1738
M:
16 Aug 1756
D:
29 Sep 1820
Moses Bascom
1761-1841
Moses Bascom
B:
15 May 1761
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Mar 1841
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Anna Sheldon
1760-
Anna Sheldon
B:
1760
M:
11 Sep 1785
Eunice Bascom
1763-1810
Eunice Bascom
B:
5 Feb 1763
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
2 Sep 1810
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Epaphroditus Loveland
son Bascom
1764-1764
son Bascom
B:
22 May 1764
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 May 1764
Rebecca (Rebeckah) Bascom
1765-1845
Rebecca (Rebeckah) Bascom
B:
20 Apr 1765
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 Jul 1845
Joseph Nash
1763-
Joseph Nash
B:
28 May 1763
M:
11 Dec 1783
Mary Bascom
1767-
Mary Bascom
B:
24 Apr 1767
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Oliver Atherton
1762-
Oliver Atherton
B:
23 Mar 1762
M:
13 May 1787
Martha Bascom
1768-
Martha Bascom
B:
11 Dec 1768
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Phillips
Joseph Phillips
M:
5 Jul 1786
Alfred Bascom Allen
1789-
Alfred Bascom Allen
B:
5 Jun 1789
Vilate Cushman
1791-1872
Vilate Cushman
B:
30 Mar 1791
M:
22 Dec 1811
D:
25 Jul 1872
Aurelia Bascom Allen
1791-
Aurelia Bascom Allen
B:
17 Nov 1791
Lewis Capet Allen
1793-1873
Lewis Capet Allen
B:
20 May 1793
D:
29 Oct 1873
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary D. Hoyt
Mary D. Hoyt
M:
12 Aug 1833
Charles Jarvis Allen
1795-1882
Charles Jarvis Allen
B:
6 Feb 1795
D:
21 Nov 1882
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Maria Bliss
Maria Bliss
M:
29 May 1816
George Anson Allen
1797-1846
George Anson Allen
B:
19 May 1797
D:
4 Sep 1846
Burlington, Chittenden County, VT
Chloe Cushman
1793-1832
Chloe Cushman
B:
30 May 1793
M:
26 May 1818
D:
30 Jul 1832
Burlington, Chittenden County, VT
Patrick Wells Allen
1800-1819
Patrick Wells Allen
B:
9 Feb 1800
D:
6 Aug 1819
Frederick Elsworth Hunt Allen
1801-1871
Frederick Elsworth Hunt Allen
B:
1 Oct 1801
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
D:
3 Feb 1871
Maria M. Grover
-1899
Maria M. Grover
B:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
29 Nov 1827
D:
29 Jan 1899
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Albert Galatin Allen
1804-
Albert Galatin Allen
B:
28 Feb 1804
Harriet Chloe Allen
1805-1886
Harriet Chloe Allen
B:
4 Dec 1805
D:
5 Dec 1886
Joel Spaulding
-1858
Joel Spaulding
B:
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
3 Oct 1830
D:
1858
Watertown, Jefferson County, NY
Clymena Sophia (Clymene Sophronia) Allen
1807-1892
Clymena Sophia (Clymene Sophronia) Allen
B:
25 Dec 1807
D:
Jan 1892
Levi Gilbert
Levi Gilbert
M:
4 Oct 1830
Jonathan Cooley Allen
1812-1833
Jonathan Cooley Allen
B:
24 Jul 1812
D:
11 Sep 1833
Columbus, Muscogee County, GA
Chloe Bascom
1770-1815
Chloe Bascom
B:
18 Jul 1770
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
2 May 1815
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
Jonathan Allen
1766-1836
Jonathan Allen
B:
20 Apr 1766
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
M:
9 Apr 1789
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
28 Aug 1836
Mercy Bascom
1774-1853
Mercy Bascom
B:
17 Feb 1774
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
28 Apr 1853
Israel Phillips
Israel Phillips
M:
6 Nov 1794
Experience Bascom
1776-1829
Experience Bascom
B:
5 Feb 1776
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
2 Oct 1829
Ezekiel Lysander Bascom
1777-1841
Ezekiel Lysander Bascom
B:
20 Aug 1777
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1841
Eunice Severance
1737-1802
Eunice Severance
B:
5 Jan 1737
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Jul 1802
Moses Bascom
1736-1805
Moses Bascom
B:
8 Jun 1736
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
22 Sep 1760
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Sep 1805
Gill, Franklin County, MA
Chloe Severance
1739-
Chloe Severance
B:
7 Apr 1739
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Dan Corse
1739-
Dan Corse
B:
10 Dec 1739
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
Nov 1762
Joanna Severance
1743-
Joanna Severance
B:
13 Sep 1743
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
David Allen
1732-1791
David Allen
B:
2 Oct 1732
M:
Abt 1755
D:
24 Aug 1791
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Ruel Severance
1747-1768
Ruel Severance
B:
24 Apr 1747
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1768
Parents
Joseph Clesson
1674-1758
Hannah Arms
1685-1767
Mary Clesson
1707-1775
Mary Clesson
B:
5 Aug 1707
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
25 Jul 1775
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Severance
1713-
Joseph Severance
B:
7 Oct 1713
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
31 Oct 1732
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA