Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Wilder
1642 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
David Allen
1659-1711
David Allen
B:
1 Jul 1659
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
17 Oct 1711
Rebecca Allen
1661-1661
Rebecca Allen
B:
15 Jan 1661
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1661
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Mary Allen
1662-1662
Mary Allen
B:
13 Aug 1662
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 Aug 1662
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Jabez Stebbins
1728-
Jabez Stebbins
B:
17 May 1728
Montville, New London County, CT
Sarah Turner
1729-
Sarah Turner
B:
15 Nov 1729
Montville, New London County, CT
M:
1748
Abigail Allen
Abt 1704-1754
Abigail Allen
B:
Abt 1704
Montville, New London County, CT
D:
22 Jul 1754
Christopher Stebbins
1694-1785
Christopher Stebbins
B:
7 Jul 1694
New London, New London County, CT
M:
22 Dec 1720
New London, New London County, CT
D:
18 Feb 1785
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Comstock
Abt 1710-1755
Samuel Comstock
B:
Abt 1710
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
16 Jan 1755
New London, New London County, CT
Anne Brown
1710-1776
Anne Brown
B:
25 May 1710
Providence, Providence County, RI
M:
1 Jan 1738
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
6 Nov 1776
Providence, Providence County, RI
Lancaster Comstock
Abt 1734-1810
Lancaster Comstock
B:
Abt 1734
D:
27 Sep 1810
Great Barrington, Berkshire County, MA
Molly Smith
1737-1816
Molly Smith
B:
1737
D:
1816
Hannah Allen
1712-
Hannah Allen
B:
1712
New London, New London County, CT
Gideon Comstock
1708-1749
Gideon Comstock
B:
Jan 1708
Montville, New London County, CT
M:
Montville, New London County, CT
D:
17 Mar 1749
Montville, New London County, CT
Jason Comstock
1730-
Jason Comstock
B:
2 May 1730
Montville, New London County, CT
Abigail Williams
Margaret Vibber
William Comstock
1741-1800
William Comstock
B:
2 Nov 1741
Montville, New London County, CT
D:
Between 1790-1800
Otsego County, NY
Lucy Davis
Abt 1745-1817
Lucy Davis
B:
Abt 1745
M:
12 Feb 1761
Montville, New London County, CT
D:
14 Jun 1817
Burlington, Otsego County, NY
Sarah Comstock
1743-1811
Sarah Comstock
B:
7 Nov 1743
Montville, New London County, CT
D:
9 May 1811
Burgess Hall
1741-1806
Burgess Hall
B:
4 Nov 1741
Redding, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1804
D:
29 Aug 1806
Cambridge, Albany County, NY
Sarah Comstock
1743-1811
Sarah Comstock
B:
7 Nov 1743
New London, New London County, CT
D:
9 May 1811
Chittenden County, VT
Thomas Comstock
1739-1777
Thomas Comstock
A:
3 Jun 1739
New London, New London County, CT
M:
1761
D:
16 Aug 1777
Bennington, Bennington County, VT
James Comstock
1745-
James Comstock
B:
19 Sep 1745
New London, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Comstock
1748-
Elizabeth Comstock
A:
5 Jan 1747/1748
Montville, New London County, CT
Nathaniel Adams
1739-1781
Nathaniel Adams
B:
8 Jun 1739
Groton, New London County, CT
M:
4 Jan 1770
Groton, New London County, CT
D:
6 Sep 1781
Groton, New London County, CT
James Comstock
1750-1842
James Comstock
B:
7 Feb 1749/1750
Montville, New London County, CT
D:
12 Oct 1842
Montville, New London County, CT
Amy Church
1754-1847
Amy Church
B:
1 Apr 1754
M:
2 Aug 1773
Montville, New London County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1847
Montville, New London County, CT
Simeon Comstock
Abt 1756-
Simeon Comstock
B:
Abt 1756
Montville, New London County, CT
Hannah Allen
1711-1778
Hannah Allen
B:
1711
Connecticut
D:
1778
Montville, New London County, CT
James Comstock
1712-1781
James Comstock
B:
28 Jun 1712
New London, New London County, CT
M:
17 Apr 1738
D:
6 Sep 1781
Fort Griswold, New London County, CT
John Bishop
1709-
John Bishop
B:
1709
Ezra Graves
Allen Graves
1738-1826
Allen Graves
B:
1 May 1738
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
6 Mar 1826
Rupert, Bennington County, VT
Living
Elizabeth Graves
1740-Bef 1795
Elizabeth Graves
B:
21 Feb 1738/1740
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Bef 1795
Stephen Graves
1741-1820
Stephen Graves
B:
7 Feb 1740/1741
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
21 Apr 1820
Hillsdale, Columbia County, NY
Patience Hatch
1738-1825
Patience Hatch
B:
23 Sep 1738
Rhode Island
D:
22 Feb 1825
Rhoda Graves
1743-Bef 1795
Rhoda Graves
B:
16 Feb 1742/1743
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Bef 21 Feb 1795
James Stewart, Jr.
1740-Aft 1791
James Stewart, Jr.
B:
30 Apr 1740
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
24 Mar 1763
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Aft 1791
Lucy Graves
1746-Aft 1795
Lucy Graves
B:
26 Apr 1746
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Aft 21 Feb 1795
Nathaniel Seeley
Mary Graves
1748-Aft 1795
Mary Graves
B:
28 May 1748
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Aft 21 Feb 1795
Enoch Peck
1743-1814
Enoch Peck
B:
19 Jul 1743
M:
30 Oct 1765
D:
7 Aug 1814
Russell Graves
1751-Aft 1801
Russell Graves
B:
17 Apr 1751
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Aft 1801
Anna
1756-1823
Anna
B:
1756
M:
Abt 1777
D:
10 Apr 1823
Amos Graves
1753-1836
Amos Graves
B:
10 Dec 1753
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1836
Harbor Creek Township, Erie County, PA
Living
Elizabeth Allen
1712-1751
Elizabeth Allen
B:
14 Sep 1712
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
13 Mar 1750/1751
Fairfield County, CT
Jedediah Graves
1709-1800
Jedediah Graves
B:
15 May 1709
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
Jun 1737
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
10 Nov 1800
Sherman, Fairfield County, CT
Samuel Allen
1664-1745
Samuel Allen
B:
17 Apr 1664
New London, New London County, CT
D:
12 Oct 1745
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Hastings
1671-1732
Lydia Hastings
B:
30 Sep 1671
New London, New London County, CT
M:
1711
New London, New London County, CT
D:
13 Mar 1732
New London, New London County, CT
Elnathan Allen
1666-1735
Elnathan Allen
B:
11 Feb 1666
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
D:
1 Oct 1735
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
Mercy Rice
1670-1727
Mercy Rice
B:
1 Jan 1669/1670
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1727
John Palmer
1705-
John Palmer
B:
19 Jun 1705
Stonington, New London County, CT
Ann Chesebrough
-1727
Ann Chesebrough
D:
3 Mar 1726/1727
Dorothy Noyes
Abigail Allen
Abt 1668-
Abigail Allen
B:
Abt 1668
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Moses Palmer
1673-1744
Moses Palmer
B:
29 Oct 1673
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
1 Apr 1703
D:
1 Aug 1744
Stonington, New London County, CT
Thomas Allen
1670-1671
Thomas Allen
B:
20 Feb 1669/1670
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Aug 1671
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Rebecca Tracy
1726-1754
Rebecca Tracy
B:
13 Sep 1726
D:
30 Nov 1754
Moses Tracy
1728-1813
Moses Tracy
B:
3 Apr 1728
D:
11 Sep 1813
Samuel Tracy
1731-1815
Samuel Tracy
B:
28 Feb 1731
D:
14 Nov 1815
Anne Partridge
1730-
Anne Partridge
B:
11 Apr 1730
Preston, New London County, CT
M:
15 May 1755
Anna Tracy
1733-1815
Anna Tracy
B:
1 Apr 1733
D:
8 Dec 1815
Jacob Robinson
Amy Tracy
1735-1777
Amy Tracy
B:
13 Nov 1735
D:
18 Mar 1777
Lois Tracy
1737-1739
Lois Tracy
B:
2 Nov 1737
D:
1739
Dorothy Tracy
1740-1740
Dorothy Tracy
B:
28 Mar 1740
D:
1740
Jonathan Tracy
1741-
Jonathan Tracy
B:
11 Apr 1741
Perez Tracy
1744-1814
Perez Tracy
B:
18 Jun 1744
D:
1814
Anna Palmer
1706-
Anna Palmer
B:
3 Dec 1706
Jonathan Tracy
1702-1777
Jonathan Tracy
B:
20 Nov 1702
M:
19 Feb 1723/1724
D:
31 Mar 1777
John Palmer
1705-
John Palmer
B:
19 Jun 1705
Stonington, New London County, CT
Ann Chesebrough
-1727
Ann Chesebrough
D:
3 Mar 1726/1727
Dorothy Noyes
Amee Palmer
1706-1744
Amee Palmer
B:
3 Dec 1706
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
13 Oct 1744
Preston, New London County, CT
child Palmer
1708-1708
child Palmer
B:
28 Aug 1708
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
5 Sep 1708
Stonington, New London County, CT
Abigail Palmer
1709-
Abigail Palmer
B:
16 Sep 1709
Stonington, New London County, CT
Nathaniel Tracy
1707-
Nathaniel Tracy
B:
19 Mar 1706/1707
Preston, New London County, CT
M:
7 Jul 1731
Jerusha Palmer
1734-
Jerusha Palmer
B:
16 May 1734
Stonington, New London County, CT
Benjamin Adams
Lydia Palmer
1736-
Lydia Palmer
B:
23 Jul 1736
Stonington, New London County, CT
Saxton Palmer
1738-
Saxton Palmer
B:
22 Jun 1738
Stonington, New London County, CT
Dorothy Palmer
1740-
Dorothy Palmer
B:
2 Mar 1739/1740
Stonington, New London County, CT
Dorothy Palmer
1711-1740
Dorothy Palmer
B:
20 Nov 1711
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
10 Mar 1739/1740
Stonington, New London County, CT
Abijah Palmer
1712-1793
Abijah Palmer
B:
29 Sep 1711/1712
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
2 Dec 1733
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
7 Mar 1793
Stonington, New London County, CT
Mary Palmer
1713-
Mary Palmer
B:
28 Jun 1713
Stonington, New London County, CT
William Moore
Moses Palmer
1715-1726
Moses Palmer
B:
18 Jul 1715
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
3 Apr 1726
Stonington, New London County, CT
Submit Palmer
1718-
Submit Palmer
B:
3 May 1718
Stonington, New London County, CT
Nehemiah Palmer
Nehemiah Palmer, Jr.
Bef 1738-1830
Nehemiah Palmer, Jr.
B:
Bef 2 May 1738
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
11 Jul 1830
Columbus, Chenango County, NY
Mary Palmer Chesebrough
1740-1829
Mary Palmer Chesebrough
B:
13 Nov 1740
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
1 May 1759
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
5 Nov 1829
Brookfield, Madison County, NY
Jesse Palmer
1740-
Jesse Palmer
B:
30 Jun 1740
Stonington, New London County, CT
Phebe Chesebrough
1746-
Phebe Chesebrough
B:
24 May 1746
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
20 Sep 1767
Stonington, New London County, CT
Elijah Palmer, Sr.
1742-1822
Elijah Palmer, Sr.
B:
12 Sep 1742
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
21 May 1822
Stonington, New London County, CT
Anna Chesebrough
1747-1802
Anna Chesebrough
B:
26 Jan 1746/1747
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
27 Sep 1767
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
10 Oct 1802
Stonington, New London County, CT
Lois Palmer
1751-1844
Lois Palmer
B:
7 Sep 1751
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
1 May 1844
Whitesboro, Oneida County, NY
John Chesebrough
1748-1815
John Chesebrough
B:
4 Apr 1748
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
5 Oct 1777
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
16 Jul 1815
Brookfield, Madison County, NY
Submit Palmer
1718-
Submit Palmer
B:
3 May 1718
Stonington, New London County, CT
Nehemiah Palmer
1702-1762
Nehemiah Palmer
B:
3 May 1702
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
29 Apr 1736
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
25 Jul 1762
Stonington, New London County, CT
Rebecca Palmer
1720-1786
Rebecca Palmer
B:
5 Apr 1720
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
12 Jul 1786
Daniel Fisher
Lois Palmer
1722-
Lois Palmer
B:
3 Mar 1721/1722
Stonington, New London County, CT
Moses Palmer
1726-1726
Moses Palmer
B:
13 Apr 1726
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
11 May 1726
Prudence Turner
1730-
Prudence Turner
B:
21 Sep 1730
Stonington, New London County, CT
Abigail Allen
1672-
Abigail Allen
B:
12 Jan 1671/1672
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Stonington, New London County, CT
Moses Palmer
1673-1744
Moses Palmer
B:
29 Oct 1673
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
1 Apr 1703
First Congregational Church, Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
5 Aug 1744
Stonington, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Allen
Abt 1672-
Elizabeth Allen
B:
Abt 1672
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Fletcher
Lydia Allen
Rebecca Allen
1677-1678
Rebecca Allen
B:
2 Jun 1677
D:
1678
Ebenezer Allen
1674-
Ebenezer Allen
B:
26 Dec 1674
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Allen
Abt 1679-
Lydia Allen
B:
Abt 1679
Abigail Allen
Abt 1682-
Abigail Allen
B:
Abt 1682
Parents
Thomas Wilder
1618-1667
Anna (Hannah) Eames
1622-1692
Mary Wilder
1642-
Mary Wilder
B:
30 Jun 1642
Shiplake on Tham, Sulham, Reading, England
D:
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
Daniel Allen
1634-1694
Daniel Allen
B:
1634
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
1658
Worcester, Worcester County, MA
D:
7 Mar 1694
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA