Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Lowly Pardee
1750 - 1796 (46 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Levi Dickerman
1774-1842
Levi Dickerman
B:
20 Apr 1774
D:
9 Mar 1842
Chloe Bradley
1780-1864
Chloe Bradley
B:
17 Jul 1780
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
17 Oct 1798
D:
19 May 1864
Samuel Dickerman
1775-1840
Samuel Dickerman
B:
6 Oct 1775
D:
30 Jun 1840
Lois Peck
1782-1822
Lois Peck
B:
27 Jan 1782
M:
21 Mar 1805
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Nov 1822
Chloe Roberts
1799-
Chloe Roberts
B:
22 Dec 1799
Connecticut
Alden Day
1796-
Alden Day
B:
28 Dec 1796
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Apr 1822
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Russell Roberts
1801-Bef 1817
Russell Roberts
B:
21 Nov 1801
D:
Bef 1817
Edward Roberts
1804-1889
Edward Roberts
B:
26 Jan 1804
Greene, Chenango County, NY
D:
13 Jun 1889
Greene, Chenango County, NY
Fanny Harrington
1813-Abt 1859
Fanny Harrington
B:
1813
Greene, Chenango County, NY
M:
13 Feb 1854
Greene, Chenango County, NY
D:
Abt 1859
Lois Roberts
1806-1842
Lois Roberts
B:
5 May 1806
D:
12 Jul 1842
Williard Salisbury
1802-1860
Williard Salisbury
B:
28 Sep 1802
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT
M:
31 Aug 1826
Greene, Chenango County, NY
D:
9 May 1860
Alfred Roberts
1809-1861
Alfred Roberts
B:
4 Aug 1809
D:
25 Sep 1861
Jerusalem
Eliza Roberts
1811-
Eliza Roberts
B:
13 Jun 1811
New York state
Peter Walker
1807-
Peter Walker
B:
1807
Hannah D. Roberts
1814-
Hannah D. Roberts
B:
31 Oct 1814
Edward Martin Roberts
1853-1889
Edward Martin Roberts
B:
30 Mar 1853
Greene, Chenango County, NY
D:
13 Jun 1889
Greene, Chenango County, NY
Almira O. Bruce
Almira O. Bruce
M:
1 Sep 1875
Greene, Chenango County, NY
John Leroy Roberts
1855-1936
John Leroy Roberts
B:
28 Aug 1855
Greene, Chenango County, NY
D:
9 Aug 1936
Greene, Chenango County, NY
Ida Badger
Ida Badger
M:
2 Jul 1881
Greene, Chenango County, NY
Emeline Chloe Roberts
1858-1954
Emeline Chloe Roberts
B:
5 Dec 1858
Greene, Chenango County, NY
D:
30 Jul 1954
Fort Myers, Lee County, FL
Clifford W. Merrell
1856-1899
Clifford W. Merrell
B:
1856
M:
27 Feb 1883
Greene, Chenango County, NY
D:
1899
Dimon Roberts
1866-
Dimon Roberts
B:
1 Nov 1866
Greene, Chenango County, NY
Russell Roberts
1817-1882
Russell Roberts
B:
21 Aug 1817
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Jun 1882
Greene, Chenango County, NY
Elizabeth Harrington
1826-1876
Elizabeth Harrington
B:
12 Jul 1826
Oxford, Chenango County, NY
M:
7 Nov 1849
Greene, Chenango County, NY
D:
22 Feb 1876
Greene, Chenango County, NY
Hannah Dickerman
1777-1843
Hannah Dickerman
B:
17 Aug 1777
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Oct 1843
Chenango County, NY
Dimon Roberts
1775-1857
Dimon Roberts
B:
18 Jun 1775
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1797
D:
1857
Greene, Chenango County, NY
Chloe Dickerman
1779-1796
Chloe Dickerman
B:
15 Jul 1779
D:
5 Sep 1796
Eliza Bradley
1802-1807
Eliza Bradley
B:
31 Jul 1802
Centerville, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Jan 1807
Julia Bradley
1802-1899
Julia Bradley
B:
21 Nov 1802
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Oct 1899
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
Leonard Todd
1800-1876
Leonard Todd
B:
8 Nov 1800
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
M:
24 Dec 1821
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Apr 1876
Minerva Bradley
1804-1826
Minerva Bradley
B:
8 Aug 1804
Centerville, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Oct 1826
Russel Leek
1797-1872
Russel Leek
B:
26 Apr 1797
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 Nov 1823
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Jul 1872
Eurydice Morgan Ely
1829-1830
Eurydice Morgan Ely
B:
25 Sep 1829
Coventry, Chenango County, NY
D:
4 Feb 1830
Jasper Quartus Ely
1831-
Jasper Quartus Ely
B:
11 Jun 1831
Coventry, Chenango County, NY
Eurydice Morgan Ely
1834-1868
Eurydice Morgan Ely
B:
27 Jul 1834
Coventry, Chenango County, NY
D:
23 Sep 1868
Virginia Eliza Ely
1839-
Virginia Eliza Ely
B:
18 Aug 1839
Coventry, Chenango County, NY
Ann Delia Bradley Ely
1841-
Ann Delia Bradley Ely
B:
12 Jul 1841
Coventry, Chenango County, NY
Frederick Landerburn
1825-
Frederick Landerburn
B:
11 Mar 1825
Dury, Westmoreland County, PA
M:
6 Jun 1867
Eckley, Luzerne County, PA
Curtis Visger Van Ingen Ely
1844-1849
Curtis Visger Van Ingen Ely
B:
12 Sep 1844
Coventry, Chenango County, NY
D:
30 Jan 1849
Ann Delia Bradley
1806-1883
Ann Delia Bradley
B:
8 Mar 1806
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Feb 1883
White Haven, Luzerne County, PA
Curtis Ely
1804-1861
Curtis Ely
B:
3 Aug 1804
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
17 Sep 1828
Hampden, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Nov 1861
Foster, Indiana County, PA
Emily Bradley
1808-1881
Emily Bradley
B:
18 Feb 1808
Centerville, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Jun 1881
Marcus Goodyear
Marcus Goodyear
M:
7 Nov 1827
Joseph Clark Baldwin
1838-
Joseph Clark Baldwin
B:
1838
Emma Jane Mood
1840-
Emma Jane Mood
B:
1840
Cynthia Eliza Bradley
1809-
Cynthia Eliza Bradley
B:
2 Oct 1809
Centerville, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Beard Baldwin
1802-1886
Joseph Beard Baldwin
B:
1802
M:
22 May 1833
D:
1886
Jasper Bradley
1812-1847
Jasper Bradley
B:
2 Sep 1812
Centerville, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 May 1847
Eliza (Mrs.) Woods
Eliza (Mrs.) Woods
M:
10 Oct 1844
Lowly Dickerman
1781-1814
Lowly Dickerman
B:
8 Nov 1781
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Apr 1814
Elam Bradley
1774-1857
Elam Bradley
B:
22 Nov 1774
Mount Carmel, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Nov 1799
Congregational Church, North Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Jan 1857
Miles Dickerman
1783-1867
Miles Dickerman
B:
27 Sep 1783
D:
3 Feb 1867
Aurelia Davis
Polly Dickerman
1785-1811
Polly Dickerman
B:
17 Jul 1785
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 May 1811
Amos Munson
1787-1827
Amos Munson
B:
20 Jun 1787
D:
25 Jun 1827
Parents
Benjamin Pardee
1719-1776
Hannah Beecher
1727-1767
Lowly Pardee
1750-1796
Lowly Pardee
B:
30 Aug 1750
D:
5 Oct 1796
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
Sgt. Samuel Dickerman
1745-1789
Sgt. Samuel Dickerman
B:
20 Apr 1745
Mount Carmel, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Feb 1773
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Oct 1789
Hamden, New Haven County, CT