Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary (Vrenne) Wrenne
1690 - 1754 (64 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Nathaniel Clarke
1716-Abt 1759
Nathaniel Clarke
B:
23 Dec 1716
D:
Abt 1759
French and Indian War
John Clarke
1719-1801
John Clarke
B:
30 Jan 1718/1719
D:
25 Jan 1801
Elizabeth Williams
Mary Pratt
Andrew Clarke
1721-1799
Andrew Clarke
B:
23 Jul 1721
D:
25 May 1799
Peter Clarke
1723-1814
Peter Clarke
B:
14 Nov 1723
D:
8 May 1814
Thankful Pratt
Thankful Pratt
M:
17 Apr 1755
William Clarke
1725-1803
William Clarke
B:
1725
D:
16 Sep 1803
Naomi Pratt
Jane Turner
Jane Turner
M:
27 Aug 1767
Third Church of Saybrook, Chester, Middlesex County, CT
Elisha Clark
1787-1876
Elisha Clark
B:
23 Feb 1787
Winthrop, Middlesex County, CT
D:
10 Apr 1876
Betsey Root
Irene (widow) Bradley
Ruth Clark
1789-1840
Ruth Clark
B:
15 Dec 1789
Winthrop, Middlesex County, CT
D:
22 Nov 1840
Dan Doane
1782-1849
Dan Doane
B:
7 Oct 1782
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
25 Sep 1813
D:
6 Jun 1849
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Justus Clark
1791-1881
Justus Clark
B:
18 Sep 1791
Winthrop, Middlesex County, CT
D:
23 Aug 1881
Rachel Wright
Rachel Wright
M:
7 Mar 1816
Roxanna Clark
1793-1847
Roxanna Clark
B:
14 Oct 1793
Winthrop, Middlesex County, CT
D:
11 Mar 1847
Augustus Grant
Augustus Grant
M:
26 Aug 1826
Sylvia Maria Clark
1795-1838
Sylvia Maria Clark
B:
21 Dec 1795
Winthrop, Middlesex County, CT
D:
5 May 1838
Isaac Church
Isaac Church
M:
26 Feb 1818
Lorinda Clark
1798-1879
Lorinda Clark
B:
9 Apr 1798
Winthrop, Middlesex County, CT
D:
23 Feb 1879
Ezekiel Wright
Ezekiel Wright
M:
Oct 1819
Converse Clark
1800-1853
Converse Clark
B:
29 Feb 1800
D:
29 Dec 1853
Almira Burr
Almira Burr
M:
17 Mar 1824
George Clark
1802-1876
George Clark
B:
23 Feb 1802
Winthrop, Middlesex County, CT
D:
8 Apr 1876
Anna Clark
Anna Clark
M:
12 Oct 1824
Atchinson Clark
1804-1876
Atchinson Clark
B:
8 Jan 1804
Winthrop, Middlesex County, CT
D:
14 Mar 1876
Silvia Watrous
Silvia Watrous
M:
2 Dec 1850
Tertius Clark
1806-1894
Tertius Clark
B:
19 Mar 1806
Winthrop, Middlesex County, CT
D:
14 Sep 1894
Wealthy Clark
Wealthy Clark
M:
17 Feb 1830
Lucy Clark
1808-1895
Lucy Clark
B:
22 Nov 1808
Winthrop, Middlesex County, CT
D:
26 Apr 1895
Ellsworth L'Hommedieu
Almira Clark
1811-1820
Almira Clark
B:
30 Mar 1811
Winthrop, Middlesex County, CT
D:
21 Nov 1820
George Clark
1763-1845
George Clark
B:
25 Aug 1763
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
14 Jul 1845
Ruth Doane
1768-1843
Ruth Doane
B:
24 Feb 1768
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
13 Apr 1786
D:
14 May 1843
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
George Clarke
1729-1798
George Clarke
B:
1729
D:
7 Jul 1798
Bathsheba Pratt
Christopher Clarke
1736-1820
Christopher Clarke
B:
1736
D:
22 Feb 1820
Peninah Nott
Peninah Nott
M:
30 Oct 1766
Third Church of Saybrook, Chester, Middlesex County, CT
Temperance Clark
1764-1846
Temperance Clark
B:
23 Aug 1764
Essex, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Nov 1846
Beaumont Clarke
1790-1809
Beaumont Clarke
B:
19 May 1790
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
3 Sep 1809
Demerara, Guyana, South America
Chauncey Clarke
1792-1813
Chauncey Clarke
B:
24 Jul 1792
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
7 Nov 1813
Nabby Maria Clarke
1794-1805
Nabby Maria Clarke
B:
24 Jul 1794
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1805
Joseph Spencer Clarke
1796-1851
Joseph Spencer Clarke
B:
22 Jul 1796
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Dec 1851
Sally Bushnell
Almeda Barlett
Almeda Barlett
M:
8 Nov 1818
Alvin Clarke
1798-1875
Alvin Clarke
B:
13 Nov 1798
Grass Lake, Jackson County, MI
D:
20 Jan 1875
Warren, Jo Daviess County, IL
Polly Riley
1804-1828
Polly Riley
B:
10 Nov 1804
Salina (now Syracuse), Onondaga County, NY
M:
27 Nov 1822
D:
16 Apr 1828
Jane M. Hare
1809-1860
Jane M. Hare
B:
29 Mar 1809
Whitestown, Oneida County, NY
M:
28 Jun 1829
Manlius, Onondaga County, NY
D:
28 Jul 1860
Grass Lake, Jackson County, MI
Annice Currier Smith
Abt 1823-1920
Annice Currier Smith
B:
Abt 1823
M:
7 Jan 1862
Grass Lake, Jackson County, MI
D:
8 Jun 1920
Williams, Lake of the Woods County, MN
Horatio Dana Clarke
1800-1828
Horatio Dana Clarke
B:
9 May 1800
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Jul 1828
Lucy Lay
Lucy Lay
M:
Nov 1823
Hester Maria Clarke
1803-1827
Hester Maria Clarke
B:
17 Jul 1803
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
26 Jan 1827
Hunt Pomeroy
Hunt Pomeroy
M:
14 Jan 1824
Richard William Clarke
1805-
Richard William Clarke
B:
28 Oct 1805
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Caroline Simonds
Caroline Simonds
M:
18 Dec 1829
Elizur Clarke
1807-1895
Elizur Clarke
B:
5 Oct 1807
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
28 Dec 1895
Augusta Peck
Jerusha N. Spencer
-1868
Jerusha N. Spencer
M:
13 Nov 1825
D:
13 Aug 1868
Beaumont Clarke
1810-1852
Beaumont Clarke
B:
2 Feb 1810
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Jan 1852
Melissa Simonds
Melissa Simonds
M:
24 Dec 1831
daughter Clarke
1812-1812
daughter Clarke
B:
13 Feb 1812
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
13 Feb 1812
Beaumont Clark
1767-1857
Beaumont Clark
B:
25 Jul 1767
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
5 Oct 1857
Grass Lake, Jackson County, MI
Abigail Spencer
1767-1857
Abigail Spencer
B:
25 Jul 1767
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
21 May 1789
D:
5 Oct 1857
Grass Lake, Jackson County, MI
Hannah Clark
1770-1848
Hannah Clark
B:
19 Jul 1770
Essex, Middlesex County, CT
D:
28 Jan 1848
John Clark
1773-1840
John Clark
B:
8 Sep 1773
Essex, Middlesex County, CT
D:
4 Apr 1840
Jerusha Ann Clark
1776-1860
Jerusha Ann Clark
B:
13 Apr 1776
Essex, Middlesex County, CT
D:
31 Mar 1860
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Silent Rose
Zina Clark
1779-1841
Zina Clark
B:
Jan 1779
Essex, Middlesex County, CT
D:
7 Mar 1841
Edward Clark
1782-1872
Edward Clark
B:
10 Sep 1782
Middlesex County, CT
D:
7 Sep 1872
Azuba Clark
1785-1866
Azuba Clark
B:
12 Aug 1785
Middlesex County, CT
D:
23 Mar 1866
Joseph Banning
Joseph Banning
M:
24 Oct 1805
Beamont Clark
1739-1827
Beamont Clark
B:
27 Dec 1739
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1827
Hannah Bull
1743-1812
Hannah Bull
B:
23 Apr 1743
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
May 1764
D:
24 Jul 1812
Anna Clarke
Aft 1740-
Anna Clarke
B:
Aft 1740
Daniel Clark
Daniel Clark
M:
7 Jul 1766
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Stephen Atwater
Stephen Atwater
M:
20 Jun 1781
Third Church of Saybrook, Chester, Middlesex County, CT
Mary (Vrenne) Wrenne
1690-1754
Mary (Vrenne) Wrenne
B:
1690
D:
30 Dec 1754
Nathaniel Clarke
1694-1772
Nathaniel Clarke
B:
19 Jul 1694
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
10 May 1715
D:
21 Aug 1772
French and Indian War