Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Beaumont Clark
1767 - 1857 (90 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Beaumont Clarke
1790-1809
Beaumont Clarke
B:
19 May 1790
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
3 Sep 1809
Demerara, Guyana, South America
Chauncey Clarke
1792-1813
Chauncey Clarke
B:
24 Jul 1792
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
7 Nov 1813
Nabby Maria Clarke
1794-1805
Nabby Maria Clarke
B:
24 Jul 1794
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1805
Joseph Spencer Clarke
1796-1851
Joseph Spencer Clarke
B:
22 Jul 1796
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Dec 1851
Sally Bushnell
Almeda Barlett
Almeda Barlett
M:
8 Nov 1818
Alvin Clarke
1798-1875
Alvin Clarke
B:
13 Nov 1798
Grass Lake, Jackson County, MI
D:
20 Jan 1875
Warren, Jo Daviess County, IL
Polly Riley
1804-1828
Polly Riley
B:
10 Nov 1804
Salina (now Syracuse), Onondaga County, NY
M:
27 Nov 1822
D:
16 Apr 1828
William Lake Clark
1830-1857
William Lake Clark
B:
8 Aug 1830
Manlius, Onondaga County, NY
D:
13 Mar 1857
Tabor, Fremont County, IA
Orson Buel Clark
1831-1916
Orson Buel Clark
B:
28 Jul 1831
Manlius, Onondaga County, NY
D:
3 Jun 1916
Wichita, Sedgwick County, KS
Abbie Enos Judson
Hattie Jane Austin
1855-
Hattie Jane Austin
B:
1855
West Creek Towns, Lake County, IN
Charles Hare Austin
1857-
Charles Hare Austin
B:
1857
West Creek Towns, Lake County, IN
Mary Abbie Abigail Austin
1860-1918
Mary Abbie Abigail Austin
B:
5 Oct 1860
West Creek Towns, Lake County, IN
D:
29 May 1918
Auburn, King County, WA
Frank Chase O'Neil
1854-1933
Frank Chase O'Neil
B:
12 Sep 1854
Chillicothe, Ross County, OH
M:
9 Oct 1889
Topeka, Shawnee County, KS
D:
8 Sep 1933
Auburn, King County, WA
Alain Clark Austin
1862-
Alain Clark Austin
B:
1862
West Creek Towns, Lake County, IN
William Harvey Austin
1867-
William Harvey Austin
B:
1867
West Creek Towns, Lake County, IN
Lucy Estelle Austin
1870-1914
Lucy Estelle Austin
B:
9 Sep 1870
Lowell, Lake County, IN
D:
15 Apr 1914
Wichita, Sedgwick County, KS
Joel Barclay Hollingsworth
1865-1904
Joel Barclay Hollingsworth
B:
5 Feb 1865
Leavenworth, Leavenworth County, KS
M:
12 Dec 1887
Wichita, Sedgwick County, KS
D:
14 Sep 1904
Arkansas City, Cowley County, KS
Walter Boyce
1863-
Walter Boyce
B:
1863
Lowell, Lake County, IN
M:
18 Nov 1908
Denver, Denver County, CO
Lucy Jane Clark
1834-1871
Lucy Jane Clark
B:
30 Oct 1834
Manlius, Onondaga County, NY
D:
20 Aug 1871
Tabor, Fremont County, IA
Henry (Harvey) Austin
1830-1884
Henry (Harvey) Austin
B:
1830
Lowell, Lake County, IN
M:
4 Dec 1854
Jackson County, MI
D:
9 Sep 1884
Chauncey L. Clark
1838-1913
Chauncey L. Clark
B:
17 May 1838
Grass Lake, Jackson County, MI
D:
27 Jun 1913
Oatville, Sedgwick County, KS
Jane M. Hare
1809-1860
Jane M. Hare
B:
29 Mar 1809
Whitestown, Oneida County, NY
M:
28 Jun 1829
Manlius, Onondaga County, NY
D:
28 Jul 1860
Grass Lake, Jackson County, MI
Annice Currier Smith
Abt 1823-1920
Annice Currier Smith
B:
Abt 1823
M:
7 Jan 1862
Grass Lake, Jackson County, MI
D:
8 Jun 1920
Williams, Lake of the Woods County, MN
Horatio Dana Clarke
1800-1828
Horatio Dana Clarke
B:
9 May 1800
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Jul 1828
Lucy Lay
Lucy Lay
M:
Nov 1823
Hester Maria Clarke
1803-1827
Hester Maria Clarke
B:
17 Jul 1803
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
26 Jan 1827
Hunt Pomeroy
Hunt Pomeroy
M:
14 Jan 1824
Richard William Clarke
1805-
Richard William Clarke
B:
28 Oct 1805
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Caroline Simonds
Caroline Simonds
M:
18 Dec 1829
Elizur Clarke
1807-1895
Elizur Clarke
B:
5 Oct 1807
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
28 Dec 1895
Augusta Peck
Jerusha N. Spencer
-1868
Jerusha N. Spencer
M:
13 Nov 1825
D:
13 Aug 1868
Beaumont Clarke
1810-1852
Beaumont Clarke
B:
2 Feb 1810
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Jan 1852
Melissa Simonds
Melissa Simonds
M:
24 Dec 1831
daughter Clarke
1812-1812
daughter Clarke
B:
13 Feb 1812
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
13 Feb 1812
Parents
Beamont Clark
1739-1827
Hannah Bull
1743-1812
Beaumont Clark
1767-1857
Beaumont Clark
B:
25 Jul 1767
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
5 Oct 1857
Grass Lake, Jackson County, MI
Abigail Spencer
1767-1857
Abigail Spencer
B:
25 Jul 1767
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
21 May 1789
D:
5 Oct 1857
Grass Lake, Jackson County, MI