Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Margaret Kinsman Marsh
1768 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Elijah Northrup St. John
1789-1813
Elijah Northrup St. John
B:
20 Aug 1789
Amenia, Dutchess County, NY
D:
6 Jun 1813
Maria St. John
1791-1864
Maria St. John
B:
13 Mar 1791
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
D:
27 Mar 1864
Abram J Fisk
Aurelia St. John
1793-1883
Aurelia St. John
B:
25 Jan 1793
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
D:
29 Dec 1883
Asaph F Bemis
Cyrus Marsh St. John
1796-1812
Cyrus Marsh St. John
B:
17 Feb 1796
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
D:
9 Nov 1812
Buffalo, Erie County, NY
Sarah St. John
1797-1838
Sarah St. John
B:
27 Feb 1797
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Apr 1838
Samuel Wilkinson
-1836
Samuel Wilkinson
M:
22 Feb 1820
D:
1836
Margaret St. John
1799-Bef 1806
Margaret St. John
B:
25 Aug 1799
New Hartford, Oneida County, NY
D:
Bef 1806
Parnell C St. John
1801-1879
Parnell C St. John
B:
12 Jun 1801
Aurelius, Cayuga County, NY
D:
22 Apr 1879
Jonathan Sidway
-1847
Jonathan Sidway
M:
21 Jan 1826
D:
1847
Caroline Rebecca Skinner
1853-1876
Caroline Rebecca Skinner
B:
21 Apr 1853
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
D:
19 Feb 1876
Louisa Wilkinson Skinner
1857-1858
Louisa Wilkinson Skinner
B:
22 Aug 1857
East Saginaw, Saginaw County, MI
D:
22 Dec 1858
Orville Bird Skinner
1831-1899
Orville Bird Skinner
B:
8 Jul 1831
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
D:
19 Mar 1899
Helen Campbell
1834-1914
Helen Campbell
B:
22 Jul 1834
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
M:
24 Dec 1855
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
D:
1914
Francis O Skinner
Orson Swift Skinner
Martha St. John
1803-1880
Martha St. John
B:
27 Jun 1803
D:
11 Mar 1880
Orville B. Skinner
1798-1834
Orville B. Skinner
B:
1798
M:
11 Mar 1834
D:
4 Sep 1834
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
John R St. John
1805-1868
John R St. John
B:
5 Jul 1805
D:
14 Dec 1868
Susan Amelia Harvey
Margaret St. John
1806-1849
Margaret St. John
B:
25 Aug 1806
D:
26 Jul 1849
Thomas Moses Foote
1808-
Thomas Moses Foote
B:
9 Aug 1808
Le Grand Cannon St. John
1808-1870
Le Grand Cannon St. John
B:
12 Mar 1808
Williamsville, Erie County, NY
D:
6 Oct 1870
Buffalo, Erie County, NY
Orson Swift St. John
1810-1897
Orson Swift St. John
B:
28 May 1810
Buffalo, Erie County, NY
D:
7 Jul 1897
Louisa Maria Card
-1855
Louisa Maria Card
M:
13 Aug 1840
D:
29 Jul 1855
Margaret Kinsman Marsh
1768-
Margaret Kinsman Marsh
B:
15 Jul 1768
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Gamaliel St. John
1766-1813
Gamaliel St. John
B:
21 Sep 1766
D:
6 Jun 1813