Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Olive Bristol
1745 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Olive Campbell
1802-1803
Olive Campbell
B:
1802
D:
1803
Meron (Meroe\Meroa) Campbell
1804-Aft 1850
Meron (Meroe\Meroa) Campbell
B:
1804
New York state
D:
Aft 1850
Sylvester, Green County, WI
Thomas W. Thompson
-Bef 1850
Thomas W. Thompson
M:
1826
Pennsylvania
D:
Bef 1850
Sylvester, Green County, WI
Almon Campbell
1806-1825
Almon Campbell
B:
1806
D:
1825
Mary Ellen Campbell
1841-Aft 1920
Mary Ellen Campbell
B:
19 Jul 1841
Owego, Tioga County, NY
D:
Aft 1920
Owego, Tioga County, NY
Albert L. Chesebro
Abt 1834-Bef 1920
Albert L. Chesebro
B:
Abt 1834
Connecticut
M:
1871
D:
Bef 1920
Owego, Tioga County, NY
Charles Stuart Campbell
1843-1904
Charles Stuart Campbell
B:
24 Nov 1843
Owego, Tioga County, NY
D:
1904
Owego, Tioga County, NY
Harriet Lewis
Abt 1853-1906
Harriet Lewis
B:
Abt 1853
New York state
M:
1873
Palmyra, Wayne County, NY
D:
1906
Owego, Tioga County, NY
Sarah Elizabeth Campbell
1846-Aft 1909
Sarah Elizabeth Campbell
B:
3 Apr 1846
Owego, Tioga County, NY
D:
Aft 1909
Albany, Albany County, NY
Foster N. Mabee
Abt 1840-Aft 1909
Foster N. Mabee
B:
Abt 1840
New York state
M:
1868
D:
Aft 1909
Albany, Albany County, NY
Emily Louise Emma Campbell
1855-Aft 1920
Emily Louise Emma Campbell
B:
1855
Lebanon, Madison County, NY
D:
Aft 1920
Rome, Oneida County, NY
James Truman Stone
1853-Aft 1920
James Truman Stone
B:
22 Aug 1853
Owego, Tioga County, NY
M:
17 Jul 1895
D:
Aft 1920
Rome, Oneida County, NY
Arba Campbell
1809-1895
Arba Campbell
B:
3 Mar 1809
Lebanon, Madison County, NY
D:
1895
Owego, Tioga County, NY
Susanna Bower
Abt 1815-1899
Susanna Bower
B:
Abt 1815
England
M:
1840
New York City, New York County, NY
D:
12 Feb 1899
Owego, Tioga County, NY
Olive Campbell
1811-1893
Olive Campbell
B:
1811
Pennsylvania
D:
Jan 1893
Brooklyn, Kings County, NY
Alfred Thompson
Abt 1814-1888
Alfred Thompson
B:
Abt 1814
England
M:
1836
D:
July 1888
Brooklyn, Kings County, NY
Charlotte Campbell
1842-Aft 1909
Charlotte Campbell
B:
1842
Albany, Green County, WI
D:
Aft 1909
Crockett, Houston County, TX
George Clinton
Abt 1839-Aft 1909
George Clinton
B:
Abt 1839
Wisconsin
M:
1860
D:
Aft 1909
Crockett, Houston County, TX
James Campbell
1814-1882
James Campbell
B:
1814
Pennsylvania
D:
1882
Albany, Green County, WI
Lorinda Hills
Abt 1818-Aft 1850
Lorinda Hills
B:
Abt 1818
New York state
M:
1840
Green County, WI
D:
Aft 1850
Albany, Green County, WI
Charlotte Campbell
Abt 1816-Aft 1880
Charlotte Campbell
B:
Abt 1816
Pennsylvania
D:
Aft 1880
Montgomery Township, Somerset County, NJ
James Taggart
Abt 1818-Aft 1880
James Taggart
B:
Abt 1818
Pennsylvania
M:
Bef 1850
D:
Aft 1880
Montgomery Township, Somerset County, NJ
Alfred T. "Fred" Campbell
1848-
Alfred T. "Fred" Campbell
B:
1848
Friendsville, Susquehanna County, PA
D:
Elmira, Chemung County, NY
widow Ames
widow Ames
M:
1894
Binghamton, Broome County, NY
Edgar P. Campbell
1851-Aft 1880
Edgar P. Campbell
B:
1851
New York state
D:
Aft 1880
Elmira, Chemung County, NY
Alice Atkinson
Abt 1855-Aft 1880
Alice Atkinson
B:
Abt 1855
Pennsylvania
M:
1879
D:
Aft 1880
Elmira, Chemung County, NY
Charles F. Campbell
1819-1889
Charles F. Campbell
B:
1819
Pennsylvania
D:
1889
Elmira, Chemung County, NY
Betsey Dodge
Abt 1826-Aft 1880
Betsey Dodge
B:
Abt 1826
New York state
M:
1847
D:
Aft 1880
Elmira, Chemung County, NY
Martha J. Campbell
Abt 1853-Abt 1859
Martha J. Campbell
B:
Abt 1853
Green County, WI
D:
Abt 1859
Green County, WI
William Rittenhouse Campbell
1855-1856
William Rittenhouse Campbell
B:
1855
Green County, WI
D:
1856
Green County, WI
Almon Campbell
1858-
Almon Campbell
B:
1858
Monroe, Green County, WI
Herbert George Campbell
1863-Aft 1909
Herbert George Campbell
B:
1863
Green County, WI
D:
Aft 1909
Kilbourn, Columbia County, WI
Landt
Arba F. Campbell
1866-1953
Arba F. Campbell
B:
Sep 1866
Green County, WI
D:
6 Jun 1953
Hennepin County, MN
Emma C. Paulson
1872-Aft 1920
Emma C. Paulson
B:
Oct 1872
Minnesota
D:
Aft 1920
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
Emma M. Campbell
1869-
Emma M. Campbell
B:
1869
New Haven, Adams County, WI
Harriet C. "Hattie" Campbell
1872-Aft 1910
Harriet C. "Hattie" Campbell
B:
Jan 1872
New Haven, Adams County, WI
D:
Aft 1910
Kilbourn, Columbia County, WI
Frank C. Straw
1872-1910
Frank C. Straw
B:
Jan 1872
Wisconsin
M:
Abt 1895
D:
1900-1910
Kilbourn, Columbia County, WI
George Campbell
1822-Aft 1910
George Campbell
B:
May 1822
Pennsylvania
D:
Aft 1910
Kilbourne City, Columbia County, WI
Susan Rittenhouse
1835-Aft 1910
Susan Rittenhouse
B:
June 1835
Indiana
M:
Abt 1853
D:
Aft 1910
Kilbourn, Columbia County, WI
Henry Kingman Campbell
1880-Aft 1910
Henry Kingman Campbell
B:
12 Aug 1880
Elmira, Chemung County, NY
D:
Aft 1910
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Robert Livermore Campbell
1881-Aft 1918
Robert Livermore Campbell
B:
4 Nov 1881
Elmira, Chemung County, NY
D:
Aft Sep 1918
Bellingham, Whatcom County, WA
Jessie M. (Mrs. Campbell)
-Aft 1918
Jessie M. (Mrs. Campbell)
D:
Aft 1918
Bellingham, Whatcom County, WA
Henry Campbell
1827-Aft 1910
Henry Campbell
B:
1827
Pennsylvania
D:
Aft 1910
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Stella Maria Kingman
1845-Aft 1910
Stella Maria Kingman
B:
16 May 1845
Speedsville, Tompkins County, NY
M:
24 Jun 1874
D:
Aft 1910
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Sarah Sally Jones
1784-1865
Sarah Sally Jones
B:
27 Nov 1784
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
D:
1865
Albany, Green County, WI
Charles Stuart Campbell
1770-1852
Charles Stuart Campbell
B:
1770
Voluntown, New London County, CT
M:
1801
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
D:
1852
Friendsville township, Susquehanna County, PA
Maria Jones
Elijah Smith
Daniel Jones
Louisa Jones
Morris Jones
Edward Jones
Olive Lenura Jones
Erastus Jones
1786-
Erastus Jones
B:
28 Jan 1786
Sarah Andrus
-1848
Sarah Andrus
D:
1848
Clarissa Jones
1788-
Clarissa Jones
B:
11 Jan 1788
White
Josiah Jones
1790-
Josiah Jones
B:
29 Jan 1790
Harriet Jones
1791-
Harriet Jones
B:
7 Nov 1791
Charlton
George Bristol Jones
Charles Trowbridge Jones
Frances Janette Jones
Harriet Amelia Jones
Elijah Johnson Jones
Rosseter Jones
Sewall Jones
Franklin Josiah Jones
Solomon Jones
1793-
Solomon Jones
B:
12 Apr 1793
Cinderella Johnson
Olive Jones
1794-
Olive Jones
B:
31 Dec 1794
D:
Oswego, Oswego County, NY
Mary Jones
Casey
Frederick Pixley
1825-
Frederick Pixley
B:
1825
Victor, Ontario County, NY
Charles Pixley
Fidelia Jones
David Pixley
Elizabeth Jones
Field
Nancy Jones
Gleason
-1847
Gleason
B:
Decatur, Green County, WI
D:
1847
Parents
Moses Bristol
1716-1802
Rachel Trowbridge
1719-
Olive Bristol
1745-
Olive Bristol
A:
11 Sep 1745
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Deacon Solomon Jones
1759-1835
Deacon Solomon Jones
B:
26 Jan 1759
M:
30 Oct 1783
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
D:
1835
Owego, Tioga County, NY