Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mrs. William Stebbins
Abt 1545 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Ellen Stebbing
1593-1668
Ellen Stebbing
B:
11 Nov 1593
Black Notley, Essex, England
D:
Aug 1668
Mary Stebbins
1630-1657
Mary Stebbins
B:
1630
England
D:
29 Jun 1657
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Walter Gaylord
1617-1689
Walter Gaylord
B:
28 Dec 1617
Exeter, Devonshire, England
M:
29 Apr 1648
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Aug 1689
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Stebbins
1632-1694
Elizabeth Stebbins
B:
1631-1632
Braintree, Essex, England
D:
27 Jul 1694
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Chester
Abt 1628-
John Chester
B:
Abt 1628
M:
1646
Braintree, Essex, England
D:
London, Middlesex, England
Robert Wilson
Abt 1628-1655
Robert Wilson
B:
Abt 1628
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
1649-1650
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Jul 1655
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Cadwell
1637-1694
Thomas Cadwell
B:
12 Jan 1636/1637
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1658
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Oct 1694
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Lydia Stebbins
1634-1646
Lydia Stebbins
B:
1634
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 Jul 1646
John Chester
Abt 1631-
John Chester
B:
Abt 1631
Deacon John Wilson
Abt 1631-
Deacon John Wilson
B:
Abt 1631
Deacon Edward Stebbins
1595-1668
Deacon Edward Stebbins
B:
24 Feb 1595
Braintree, Essex, England
D:
19 Aug 1668
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Frances Tough
1595-1673
Frances Tough
B:
1595
Burrough on the Hill, Leicester, England
M:
1629
Braintree, Essex, England
D:
12 May 1673
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Amy Stebbing
1596-
Amy Stebbing
B:
11 Dec 1596
Black Notley, Essex, England
Thomas Stebbing
Margaret Stebbing
Thomas Day
1637-1711
Thomas Day
B:
1637
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Cooper
1640-1726
Sarah Cooper
B:
1640
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Oct 1659
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Nov 1726
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Day
1640-1677
Sarah Day
B:
1640
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Sep 1677
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Gunn
1640-1664
Nathaniel Gunn
B:
1640
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
17 Oct 1658
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Nov 1664
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Kellogg
1632-1711
Samuel Kellogg
B:
1632
Braintree, Essex, England
M:
24 Nov 1664
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Jan 1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Day
1641-1725
Mary Day
B:
28 Oct 1641
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Oct 1725
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Ely
1642-1692
Samuel Ely
B:
19 Mar 1642
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Oct 1659
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Mar 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Stebbins, Jr.
1648-1695
Thomas Stebbins, Jr.
B:
31 Jul 1648
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 Apr 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Dec 1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon John Coleman, Sr.
Abt 1635-1711
Deacon John Coleman, Sr.
B:
Abt 1635
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Dec 1696
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Jan 1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Day
1645-1730
John Day
B:
1645
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1730
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Gaylord
1651-1696
Mary Gaylord
B:
19 Mar 1651
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1671
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Jan 1696
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Maynard
1651-Abt 1730
Sarah Maynard
B:
1651
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1675
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1730
Sarah Butler
Abt 1659-
Sarah Butler
B:
Abt 1659
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1680
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Martha Hatten
1644-
Martha Hatten
B:
7 Mar 1644
East Lockinge, Berkshire, England
Editha Stebbins
1613-1688
Editha Stebbins
B:
1613
Woodham, Essex, England
D:
24 Oct 1688
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Robert Day
1604-1648
Robert Day
B:
31 Jul 1604
Kilburn, Yorkshire, England
M:
1636
Middlesex, Cambridge, MA
D:
4 Sep 1648
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Deacon John Maynard
1613-Bef 1658
Deacon John Maynard
B:
1609-1613
England
M:
16 Oct 1648
D:
Bef 24 Feb 1658
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Captain Elizur Holyoke
1617-1676
Captain Elizur Holyoke
B:
1617
England
M:
1658
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Feb 1676
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon William Stebbins
1567-
Deacon William Stebbins
B:
1567
Black Notley, Essex, England
D:
Black Notley, Essex, England
Mary
Abt 1572-
Mary
B:
Abt 1572
Black Notley, Essex, England
M:
Abt 1590
Bocking, Essex, England
Mrs. William Stebbins
Abt 1545-
Mrs. William Stebbins
B:
Abt 1545
Black Notley, Essex, England
D:
England
William Stebbing
Abt 1541-1602
William Stebbing
B:
Abt 1541
Black Notley, Essex, England
M:
Black Notley, Essex, England
D:
20 Jan 1602
England