Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Ann Adams
1624 - 1682 (57 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Zachariah Bunce
1702-1781
Zachariah Bunce
B:
1702
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Apr 1781
Susannah Bunce
1704-
Susannah Bunce
B:
1704
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Bunce
1706-1769
Sarah Bunce
B:
1706
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Mar 1769
Samuel Flagg
Abt 1706-1757
Samuel Flagg
B:
Abt 1706
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Dec 1730
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Apr 1757
Abigail Bunce
1708-
Abigail Bunce
B:
1708
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Bunce
1709-
Jonathan Bunce
B:
30 Oct 1709
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Anne Bunce
1712-
Anne Bunce
B:
1712
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Sanford
1681-1761
Sarah Sanford
B:
15 Nov 1681
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Jan 1761
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Bunce
Abt 1674-1717
Jonathan Bunce
B:
Abt 1674
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
16 Dec 1700
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1717
Zachary Sanford
1686-Bef 1714
Zachary Sanford
B:
26 Apr 1686
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 1714
Ann Sanford
1689-1710
Ann Sanford
B:
27 Aug 1689
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Oct 1710
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Rebecca Sanford
1689-YOUNG
Rebecca Sanford
B:
27 Aug 1689
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Jacob Bunce
1715-1779
Jacob Bunce
B:
22 May 1715
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1779
New York
Martha
Martha
M:
1740
Cornwall, Litchfield County, CT
Hope Graves
Hope Graves
M:
4 Aug 1760
Canaan, Litchfield County, CT
Ann Bunce
1716-1737
Ann Bunce
B:
Oct 1716
D:
12 Oct 1737
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
John Bunce
1718-1791
John Bunce
B:
1718
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Dec 1791
Ann Bunce
Rebecca Bunce
1719-
Rebecca Bunce
B:
1719
Jerusha Bunce
1721-
Jerusha Bunce
B:
1721
Aaron Bunce
1722-1787
Aaron Bunce
B:
1722
D:
1787
Theodocia Bunce
1723-1803
Theodocia Bunce
B:
29 Dec 1723
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
27 Jul 1803
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Nathaniel Bearding Spencer
1724-1773
Nathaniel Bearding Spencer
B:
10 May 1724
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1747
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Jul 1773
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
James Bunce
1725-Bef 1730
James Bunce
B:
1725
D:
Bef 16 Jul 1730
Isaac Bunce
1727-1807
Isaac Bunce
B:
Jun 1727
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Jun 1807
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Anna Church
Abt 1731-1767
Anna Church
B:
Abt 1731
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Dec 1767
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Susannah Gross
Abraham Bunce
1727-
Abraham Bunce
B:
1727
Lucretia Bunce
1730-
Lucretia Bunce
B:
1729/1730
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Lemuel Bunce
1729-
Lemuel Bunce
B:
1729
Jared Bunce
1731-1789
Jared Bunce
B:
1731
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 May 1789
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Stanley
-1763
Mary Stanley
D:
17 May 1763
Abigail Bunce
1733-
Abigail Bunce
B:
1733
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Barnard Chadwell
Abigail Sanford
1692-1761
Abigail Sanford
B:
11 Oct 1692
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Jan 1761
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Bunce
1683-Bef 1743
John Bunce
B:
9 Aug 1683
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1714
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 5 Apr 1743
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Zachariah Sanford
1644-1714
Zachariah Sanford
B:
1644
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1714
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Willett
1659-
Sarah Willett
B:
1655-1659
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Bef 1681
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Collier
1668-1735
Joseph Collier
B:
1668
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1735
Joseph Phelps
1689-1763
Joseph Phelps
B:
9 Oct 1689
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Jun 1763
Turkey Hill, Hartford County, CT
Rebecca North
1693-1732
Rebecca North
B:
31 Dec 1693
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Jan 1713
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Nov 1732
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Clark
1693-1765
Hannah Clark
B:
1693
M:
23 Apr 1735
D:
10 Feb 1765
Hannah Phelps
1693-1710
Hannah Phelps
B:
25 Oct 1693
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Oct 1710
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Ensign Samuel Humphrey
1686-1759
Ensign Samuel Humphrey
B:
17 May 1686
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
23 Feb 1708/1710
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1759
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Harmon
1686-1758
Samuel Harmon
B:
7 Apr 1686
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Apr 1721
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Jul 1758
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Mary Phelps
1696-1713
Mary Phelps
B:
17 Oct 1696
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Jan 1713
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Mary Collier
1669-1697
Mary Collier
B:
1669
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Mar 1697
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Phelps, Jr.
1667-1750
Joseph Phelps, Jr.
B:
27 Aug 1667
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
9 Oct 1689
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Jan 1750
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Pratt
1698-1782
Joseph Pratt
B:
30 Jun 1698
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
20 Mar 1782
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Editha Kellogg
1699-1782
Editha Kellogg
B:
13 Nov 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Mar 1727
New London, New London County, CT
D:
10 Dec 1782
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Azariah Pratt
1699-
Azariah Pratt
B:
7 Dec 1699
Colchester, New London County, CT
Hannah Coleman
1704-
Hannah Coleman
B:
25 Sep 1704
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 May 1725
Colchester, New London County, CT
Abigail Pratt
1702-1731
Abigail Pratt
B:
30 Nov 1702
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
10 May 1731
John Sterling
1704-1790
John Sterling
B:
28 Oct 1704
Lyme, New London County, CT
M:
1 Nov 1727
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
8 Oct 1790
Lyme, New London County, CT
Ruth Pratt
1706-1794
Ruth Pratt
B:
16 Mar 1706
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
15 Sep 1794
Canaan, Columbia County, NY
John Beebe
1701-1788
John Beebe
B:
1 Dec 1701
New London, New London County, CT
M:
1726
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
15 Jul 1788
Canaan, Columbia County, NY
Elisha Pratt
1707-1791
Elisha Pratt
B:
10 Aug 1707
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
11 Sep 1791
Spencertown, Columbia County, NY
Ann Porter
Abt 1710-Abt 1793
Ann Porter
B:
Abt 1710
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
27 Feb 1735
New London, New London County, CT
D:
Abt 1793
Daniel Pratt
1710-1795
Daniel Pratt
B:
26 May 1710
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
2 Dec 1795
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mary Swift
Sarah Pratt
1713-1730
Sarah Pratt
B:
17 Aug 1713
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
20 Nov 1730
Sarah Collyer
1673-1730
Sarah Collyer
B:
1673
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Nov 1730
Colchester, New London County, CT
Joseph Pratt
1671-1740
Joseph Pratt
B:
6 Mar 1671
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
22 Jul 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 May 1740
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Deacon William Buell, Jr.
1706-1795
Deacon William Buell, Jr.
B:
5 Sep 1706
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
30 Oct 1795
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Elizabeth Holbrook
-1731
Elizabeth Holbrook
M:
14 Sep 1727
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1731
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Sybil Cibbel Post
1706-1737
Sybil Cibbel Post
B:
10 Oct 1706
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
21 Sep 1732
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
26 Jan 1737
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Elizabeth Hollister
1703-1790
Elizabeth Hollister
B:
17 Dec 1703
M:
2 Jan 1737
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
28 Feb 1790
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Betty Perrin
1761-
Betty Perrin
B:
26 Oct 1761
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
M:
25 Aug 1794
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Samuel Buell
1708-1759
Samuel Buell
B:
5 Nov 1708
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1759
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Timothy Buell
1711-1794
Timothy Buell
B:
24 Oct 1711
Marlborough, Hartford County, CT
D:
1794
Gilead, Tolland County, CT
Hannah Bradford
1709-1749
Hannah Bradford
B:
24 May 1709
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
M:
20 Jan 1729
D:
29 May 1749
Abel Buell
1714-1798
Abel Buell
B:
5 Jun 1714
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
28 Jan 1798
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Mehitable Dewey
1708-1796
Mehitable Dewey
B:
29 Jun 1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Apr 1734
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
31 Jul 1796
Elizabeth Buell
1716-
Elizabeth Buell
B:
27 Mar 1716
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Deborah Buell
1718-1811
Deborah Buell
B:
23 Jul 1718
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
15 Feb 1811
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Joseph Throop
1716-1799
Joseph Throop
B:
26 Feb 1716
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
M:
20 Mar 1740
First Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
4 May 1799
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Mehitable Buell
1721-1726
Mehitable Buell
B:
25 Apr 1721
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
14 Aug 1726
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Collier
1675-1729
Elizabeth Collier
B:
1675
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Dec 1729
Lebanon, New London County, CT
William Buell
1676-1763
William Buell
B:
18 Oct 1676
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
1705
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Apr 1763
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Abel Collier
1677-1697
Abel Collier
B:
1677
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1697
John Collier
1679-1730
John Collier
B:
1679
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Aug 1730
Abigail Collier
1682-
Abigail Collier
B:
1682
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Susanna Collier
1684-
Susanna Collier
B:
1684
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ann Bracey
1706-1764
Ann Bracey
B:
28 Dec 1706
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Mar 1764
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Stanley
1703-
Samuel Stanley
B:
15 Jul 1703
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
20 Sep 1727
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Ann Collyer
1687-1764
Ann Collyer
B:
1687
D:
13 Jul 1764
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Henry Bracy
1680-1751
Henry Bracy
B:
1680
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
30 Jan 1706
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1751
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Sanford
1646-1695
Elizabeth Sanford
B:
19 Feb 1645/1646
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Feb 1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Collyer
1615-1691
Joseph Collyer
B:
1615
M:
Bef 1662
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Nov 1691
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ezekiel Sanford
1648-1716
Ezekiel Sanford
B:
13 Mar 1647/1648
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Feb 1716
Bridgehampton, Suffolk County, NY
Hannah Camp
1672-
Hannah Camp
B:
24 Nov 1672
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Camp
1675-1747
John Camp
B:
13 Feb 1675
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Feb 1747
Newington, Middlesex County, CT
Rebecca Galpin
1689-1769
Rebecca Galpin
B:
18 Nov 1689
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
27 Jun 1711
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Feb 1768/1769
Newington, Middlesex County, CT
Joseph Stoddard
1698-1698
Joseph Stoddard
B:
28 Jan 1698
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Feb 1698
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Lydia Stoddard
1699-1729
Lydia Stoddard
B:
20 Mar 1699
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Jul 1729
Newington, Middlesex County, CT
Peletiah Buck
1698-1777
Peletiah Buck
B:
2 Sep 1698
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Mar 1724
Newington, Middlesex County, CT
D:
19 Apr 1777
Newington, Middlesex County, CT
Deacon Moses Stoddard
1701-1777
Deacon Moses Stoddard
B:
20 Mar 1701
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Sep 1777
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Ruth Goodwin
1707-1777
Ruth Goodwin
B:
1707
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 May 1732
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Aug 1777
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Stoddard
1703-1799
Sarah Stoddard
B:
18 Sep 1703
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Dec 1799
Jabez Whittlesey
1707-
Jabez Whittlesey
B:
1705-1707
Newington, Middlesex County, CT
M:
2 Apr 1735
Newington, Middlesex County, CT
Josiah Jones
1701-1769
Josiah Jones
B:
24 Oct 1701
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
M:
28 Apr 1748
D:
22 Mar 1769
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Jerusha Stoddard
1706-1728
Jerusha Stoddard
B:
7 Jan 1706
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Jul 1728
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Stoddard
1708-
Mary Stoddard
B:
17 Apr 1708
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Stephen Smith
Abt 1707-Bef 1765
Stephen Smith
B:
Abt 1707
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
25 Jan 1731/1732
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Bef 25 Oct 1765
Prudence Stoddard
1709-
Prudence Stoddard
B:
24 Oct 1709
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
John Stoddard
1710-1735
John Stoddard
B:
12 May 1710
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Dec 1735
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Stoddard
1712-1785
Abigail Stoddard
B:
28 May 1712
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Nov 1785
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Captain Josiah Smith
1708-1778
Captain Josiah Smith
B:
1708
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
M:
Abt 1729
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1778
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
James Stoddard
1714-1749
James Stoddard
B:
20 Jun 1714
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Mar 1749
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Peck
Abigail Peck
M:
22 Jun 1734
Josiah Stoddard
1716-1764
Josiah Stoddard
B:
21 Dec 1716
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Jul 1764
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Roberts
1726-
Sarah Roberts
B:
26 Aug 1726
M:
7 Nov 1743
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Prudence Stoddard
1719-
Prudence Stoddard
B:
24 Oct 1719
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Charles Woodruff
1720-1802
Charles Woodruff
B:
19 Apr 1720
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
7 Nov 1743
D:
13 Sep 1802
Sarah Camp
1677-1743
Sarah Camp
B:
17 Feb 1677
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 May 1743
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
John Stoddard
1675-1728
John Stoddard
B:
22 Feb 1675
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 Nov 1696
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Jan 1728
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Camp
1712-1798
Hannah Camp
B:
1712
D:
28 Sep 1798
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Amasa Adams
1708-1790
Amasa Adams
B:
1708
Massachusetts
M:
1731-1736
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1790
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Camp
1679-1713
Joseph Camp
B:
7 Jan 1679
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1712-1713
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Benton
1691-1753
Abigail Benton
B:
9 Dec 1691
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1712
Hartford County, CT
D:
7 May 1753
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Lydia Lee
1708-
Lydia Lee
B:
22 Jun 1708
Mary Lee
1709-
Mary Lee
B:
2 Oct 1709
Jared Lee
1711-
Jared Lee
A:
11 Nov 1711
Joseph Lee
1713-
Joseph Lee
B:
1713
John Lee
1716-
John Lee
B:
7 Dec 1716
Thomas Lee
1716-
Thomas Lee
B:
7 Dec 1716
Mary Camp
1682-1722
Mary Camp
B:
30 Jan 1682
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Mar 1722
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Lee
1671-1740
Thomas Lee
B:
1671
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Sep 1707
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Sep 1740
James Camp
1686-1710
James Camp
B:
23 Jun 1686
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Dec 1710
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Camp
1690-1710
Samuel Camp
B:
29 Jan 1690
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Dec 1710
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Moses Camp
1695-
Moses Camp
B:
23 Jun 1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Camp
1696-Bef 1699
Abigail Camp
B:
1696
D:
Bef 1699
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Camp
1699-1759
Abigail Camp
B:
31 Jul 1699
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Aug 1759
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Wadsworth
1686-
Jonathan Wadsworth
B:
20 Feb 1686
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
16 Dec 1725
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jacob Kellogg
Mary Sanford
1651-1727
Mary Sanford
B:
1650-1651
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
May 1727
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Camp
1645-1711
John Camp
B:
2 Sep 1645
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1671-1672
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Mar 1711
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Sanford
1685-
Hannah Sanford
B:
1685
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Pratt
Thomas Sanford
1688-1693
Thomas Sanford
B:
1688
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Sanford
1692-
Mary Sanford
B:
1692
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Sanford
1729-
Mary Sanford
A:
11 Jan 1729
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Burt
Robert Sanford
1730-1810
Robert Sanford
B:
27 Dec 1730
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Apr 1810
Wintonbury, Hartford County, CT
Rebecca Loomis
1748-Aft 1792
Rebecca Loomis
B:
4 Mar 1748
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
Aft 1784
D:
Aft Jan 1792
Huldah Spencer
Huldah Spencer
M:
19 Feb 1758
Lydia Steel
Hannah Sanford
1732-
Hannah Sanford
B:
27 Feb 1732
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Amy Sanford
1733-
Amy Sanford
B:
15 Apr 1733
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
William Ellsworth
Sarah Sanford
1734-1761
Sarah Sanford
B:
30 Jun 1734
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Apr 1761
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Beach
1686-1752
Thomas Beach
B:
14 Feb 1686
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
19 Feb 1702
D:
1752
Milford, New Haven County, CT
John Burkett
Thomas Sanford
1736-1795
Thomas Sanford
B:
13 Apr 1736
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Dec 1795
Weybridge, Addison County, VT
Susannah Palmer
Abt 1744-1817
Susannah Palmer
B:
Abt 1744
Weybridge, Addison County, VT
M:
8 Oct 1768
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 May 1817
Old North, CT
Zachariah Sanford
1737-
Zachariah Sanford
B:
29 May 1737
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Anna Hill
Ezekial Sanford
1738-1770
Ezekial Sanford
B:
17 Sep 1738
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 May 1770
Thomas Sanford
1695-1775
Thomas Sanford
B:
3 Jun 1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Jan 1775
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Amy
Abt 1695-1762
Amy
B:
Abt 1695
D:
9 Oct 1762
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Zachariah Sanford
1699-
Zachariah Sanford
B:
1699
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Robert Sanford
1656-1728
Robert Sanford
B:
1656
D:
19 Jun 1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Pratt
Abt 1662-1702
Mary Pratt
B:
Abt 1662
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Aft 3 Mar 1686
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Oct 1702
Sarah Sanford
1661-1725
Sarah Sanford
B:
1661
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1725
Hannah Sanford
1663-
Hannah Sanford
B:
1663
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Sanford
Abt 1665-
Abigail Sanford
B:
Abt 1665
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Parents
Jeremy Adams
1606-1683
Rebecca Taylor
1608-1689
Ann Adams
1624-1682
Ann Adams
B:
11 Nov 1624
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Jul 1682
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Robert Sanford
1615-1676
Robert Sanford
B:
1 Nov 1615
Stanstead, Mountfitchet, Essex, England
M:
3 May 1643
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Jun 1676
Hartford, Hartford County, CT