Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Elizabeth Ferneyhough
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Elizabeth Jane Smith
1873-1876
Elizabeth Jane Smith
B:
9 Mar 1873
Farmington, Davis County, UT
D:
1876
Robert Calvert Carr
1897-1970
Robert Calvert Carr
B:
17 Feb 1897
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
16 Jun 1970
Viola Lanea Isakson
1899-
Viola Lanea Isakson
B:
16 Jul 1899
Ogden, Weber County, UT
M:
5 Mar 1918
Anthony Carr
1898-1966
Anthony Carr
B:
19 Jul 1898
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
21 Sep 1966
Lot Smith Carr
1900-1974
Lot Smith Carr
B:
18 Jan 1900
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
1 Oct 1974
Tillamook, Tillamook County, OR
Maggie Beesley
1899-1931
Maggie Beesley
B:
13 Jul 1899
Croydon, Morgan County, UT
M:
29 Jun 1921
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
13 Sep 1931
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Albert George Carr
1902-1958
Albert George Carr
B:
23 Aug 1902
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
6 Dec 1958
Lillian Ruth Taylor
Abt 1902-
Lillian Ruth Taylor
B:
Abt 1902
Milton Leroy Carr
1904-1977
Milton Leroy Carr
B:
10 Sep 1904
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
27 May 1977
Alice Mary Carr
1907-1911
Alice Mary Carr
B:
7 Jul 1907
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
20 Jun 1911
Earl Baugh Carr
1909-1911
Earl Baugh Carr
B:
16 Jul 1909
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
4 Jul 1911
Edward Baugh Carr
1913-1968
Edward Baugh Carr
B:
26 Jul 1913
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
6 Feb 1968
Leland Carr
1915-1969
Leland Carr
B:
7 Dec 1915
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
3 Oct 1969
Living
Francis Christian Burton
1914-1978
Francis Christian Burton
B:
6 Mar 1914
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
6 Mar 1978
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Mary Melissa Smith
1875-1956
Mary Melissa Smith
B:
13 Feb 1875
Morgan, Morgan County, UT
D:
8 Sep 1956
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Robert Calvert Carr
1870-1930
Robert Calvert Carr
B:
23 Jan 1870
West Hartlepool, Durham, England
M:
8 Jan 1896
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
11 Nov 1930
Ventura, Ventura County, CA
Brigham Smith
1878-1957
Brigham Smith
B:
22 Jan 1878
Sunset, Graham County, AZ
D:
3 May 1957
Belle Hawkinson
1878-
Belle Hawkinson
B:
1878
M:
23 Apr 1909
Alice Elizabeth Wilson
Mildred Norene Wilson
Harry Stewart Burningham
William M. Wilson, Jr.
1914-1967
William M. Wilson, Jr.
B:
10 Jan 1914
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
20 May 1967
San Francisco, San Francisco County, CA
Living
Diantha (Dora) Smith
1880-1961
Diantha (Dora) Smith
B:
12 Apr 1880
Sunset, Graham County, AZ
D:
23 Oct 1961
Ogden, Weber County, UT
William Murray Wilson
1875-1963
William Murray Wilson
B:
6 Feb 1875
Elgin, Huntingdon, Quebec, Canada
M:
25 Jan 1905
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
20 Nov 1963
Roy, Weber County, UT
Ezra Franklin Smith
Boyd Lamont Smith
Kenneth Le Roy Smith
1911-1926
Kenneth Le Roy Smith
B:
30 Sep 1911
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
27 Mar 1926
Living
Frank Garth Ludwig
1915-1966
Frank Garth Ludwig
B:
3 Sep 1915
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
6 Aug 1966
Delbert Lot Smith
Franklin Dewey Smith
1882-1933
Franklin Dewey Smith
B:
5 Apr 1882
Sunset, Graham County, AZ
D:
17 Apr 1933
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Rosetta Pearl Huntsman
1887-1977
Rosetta Pearl Huntsman
B:
22 Nov 1887
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
4 Sep 1906
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
15 Apr 1977
Hayward, Alameda County, CA
Jesse Nathaniel Smith
1884-1886
Jesse Nathaniel Smith
B:
27 Mar 1884
Sunset, Graham County, AZ
D:
1886
Martha Smith
1886-
Martha Smith
B:
1 May 1886
Tuba City, Coconino County, AZ
Alexander J. Schott
1886-
Alexander J. Schott
B:
1886
M:
30 Oct 1906
Charles Rich Smith
1888-1908
Charles Rich Smith
B:
27 Nov 1888
Tuba City, Coconino County, AZ
D:
4 Sep 1908
Kate (Katherine) Smith
1891-1969
Kate (Katherine) Smith
B:
1 Dec 1891
Tuba City, Coconino County, AZ
D:
10 Sep 1969
William K. Fleishmann
1891-
William K. Fleishmann
B:
1891
Richard Freeman
1891-
Richard Freeman
B:
1891
Alice Mary Baugh
1853-1947
Alice Mary Baugh
B:
28 Dec 1853
Birmingham, Warwickshire, England
D:
9 Jan 1947
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Lot Smith
1830-1892
Lot Smith
B:
15 May 1830
Williamstown, Oswego County, NY
M:
29 Apr 1872
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
21 Jun 1892
Tuba City, Coconino County, AZ
Elizabeth Ferneyhough
George Thomas Baugh