Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Deborah (Mrs. Harding)
1660 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
John Harding
1677-1732
John Harding
B:
1677
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
1732
Providence, Providence County, RI
Israel Harding
1679-
Israel Harding
B:
Dec 1679
Newport, Newport County, RI
Mary Winsor
1742-1753
Mary Winsor
B:
22 Mar 1742
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
14 Apr 1752/1753
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
John Winsor
1744-1752
John Winsor
B:
25 Oct 1744
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
25 Apr 1752
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Alice Winsor
1747-1752
Alice Winsor
B:
2 Feb 1747
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
4 Apr 1752
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Abigail Winsor
1749-1752
Abigail Winsor
B:
1 Feb 1749
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
9 Apr 1752
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Marcy Winsor
1751-1752
Marcy Winsor
B:
18 Mar 1751
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
12 Apr 1752
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Colonel Abraham Winsor
1720-1798
Colonel Abraham Winsor
B:
4 Oct 1720
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
20 Apr 1798
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Mary Smith
1722-1752
Mary Smith
B:
1722
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
M:
2 Apr 1740/1741
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
4 Jan 1752
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Mary Winsor
1754-1825
Mary Winsor
B:
28 Mar 1754
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
24 Aug 1825
Providence, Providence County, RI
Edward Thurber
1738-1809
Edward Thurber
B:
6 Aug 1738
Providence, Providence County, RI
M:
17 Nov 1771
D:
16 Jun 1809
Providence, Providence County, RI
John Winsor
1755-1756
John Winsor
B:
5 Oct 1755
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
13 Jun 1756
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Abraham Winsor, Jr.
1756-1787
Abraham Winsor, Jr.
B:
10 Mar 1756
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
27 Jun 1787
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Nancy Waterman
1756-1846
Nancy Waterman
B:
1 May 1756
Providence, Providence County, RI
M:
Bef 26 Jan 1777
D:
7 Feb 1846
Sarah Winsor
1757-1811
Sarah Winsor
B:
2 Oct 1757
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
19 Oct 1811
Johnston, Providence County, RI
Hon. William Waterman
1749-1831
Hon. William Waterman
B:
20 May 1749
Johnston, Providence County, RI
M:
26 Sep 1773
Johnston, Providence County, RI
D:
23 Jan 1831
Johnston, Providence County, RI
Lucina Winsor
1759-1844
Lucina Winsor
B:
25 Jul 1759
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
20 Nov 1844
Providence, Providence County, RI
Dr. Stephen Randall
1762-1843
Dr. Stephen Randall
B:
1 Aug 1762
Providence, Providence County, RI
M:
22 Jan 1786
D:
15 Mar 1843
Providence, Providence County, RI
Daniel Winsor
1762-1823
Daniel Winsor
B:
13 Nov 1762
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
17 Jun 1823
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Rachel Smith
1761-1832
Rachel Smith
B:
1761
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
21 Feb 1832
Augustus Winsor, Sr.
1764-1837
Augustus Winsor, Sr.
B:
12 Jun 1764
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
14 Nov 1837
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Nancy Waterman
1765-1804
Nancy Waterman
B:
25 Sep 1765
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
M:
1783
D:
18 Nov 1804
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Martha Steere
1771-1851
Martha Steere
B:
30 Sep 1771
M:
Aft 18 Nov 1804
D:
8 Nov 1851
Sarah Smith
1725-1802
Sarah Smith
B:
21 Jun 1725
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
M:
24 Nov 1752
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
12 Nov 1802
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Stephen Winsor
1744-1820
Stephen Winsor
B:
14 Dec 1744
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
14 Jan 1820
Guilford, Chenango County, NY
Mary Olney
1748-1825
Mary Olney
B:
28 Nov 1748
M:
Abt 1766
D:
2 Nov 1825
Guilford, Chenango County, NY
Sarah Winsor
1746-1797
Sarah Winsor
B:
4 Jun 1746
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
1797
John Smith
1740-1798
John Smith
B:
14 Feb 1739/1740
Glocester, Providence County, RI
M:
Abt 1762
D:
Mar 1798
Glocester, Providence County, RI
Prudence Winsor
1747-1778
Prudence Winsor
B:
3 Dec 1747
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
Aug 1778
Cornell
Joshua Winsor
1749-1770
Joshua Winsor
B:
19 Jun 1749
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
19 Jan 1770
Ruth Winsor
1751-
Ruth Winsor
B:
18 May 1751
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Ezekiel Brown
1749-1801
Ezekiel Brown
B:
11 Oct 1749
Glocester, Providence County, RI
M:
Bef 1776
D:
5 Feb 1801
Thompson, Essex County, MA
Alice (Alsie) Winsor
1753-1785
Alice (Alsie) Winsor
B:
12 Jan 1753
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
9 Jan 1785
Stephen Coman
Abt 1745-1790
Stephen Coman
B:
Abt 1745
M:
6 Dec 1772
North Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
16 Nov 1790
Darius Winsor
1754-1784
Darius Winsor
B:
3 Sep 1754
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
4 Mar 1784
Mary Eddy
Mary Eddy
M:
15 May 1774
Glocester, Providence County, RI
Deborah Winsor
1756-1815
Deborah Winsor
B:
31 Mar 1756
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
3 Apr 1815
Dudley, Worcester County, MA
John Eddy
1748-1821
John Eddy
B:
31 Oct 1748
Glocester, Providence County, RI
M:
1773
Glocester, Providence County, RI
D:
21 Jan 1821
Dudley, Worcester County, MA
Candace Winsor
1758-1846
Candace Winsor
B:
1 Feb 1758
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
Nov 1846
Ionia, Ionia County, MI
Samuel Dexter
1757-1831
Samuel Dexter
B:
12 Feb 1757
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
M:
14 Jun 1778
D:
1831
Zenas Winsor
1759-1798
Zenas Winsor
B:
22 Oct 1759
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
25 Feb 1798
Grand Rapids, Kent County, MI
Mercy Winsor
1761-1813
Mercy Winsor
B:
5 Aug 1761
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
13 Sep 1813
Samuel Holmes
Samuel Holmes
M:
19 Dec 1779
Zilpha Winsor
1763-1773
Zilpha Winsor
B:
1 Apr 1763
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
18 Jun 1773
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Cynthia Winsor
1765-1847
Cynthia Winsor
B:
20 May 1765
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
1847
New York state
Nicholas Otis
1763-1807
Nicholas Otis
B:
22 May 1763
Newport, Newport County, RI
D:
5 Oct 1807
Onondaga County, NY
Lydia Winsor
1767-1771
Lydia Winsor
B:
1 Jan 1767
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
4 May 1771
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Adah Winsor
1768-
Adah Winsor
B:
9 Nov 1768
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Daniel Tinkham
John Winsor
1769-1776
John Winsor
B:
20 Dec 1769
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
3 Jun 1776
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Salome Winsor
1773-1776
Salome Winsor
B:
12 Apr 1773
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
24 Apr 1776
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Reverend John Winsor
1723-1808
Reverend John Winsor
B:
2 Mar 1723
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
30 Mar 1808
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Mercy Smith
1728-1776
Mercy Smith
B:
12 Jan 1727/1728
Glocester, Providence County, RI
M:
13 Oct 1743
D:
4 Jun 1776
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Abraham Winsor
1778-1844
Abraham Winsor
B:
16 Mar 1778
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
23 Mar 1844
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Sophia Bigelow
1783-1844
Sophia Bigelow
B:
1 Aug 1783
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
1802
D:
20 Mar 1844
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Phebe Winsor
1780-1781
Phebe Winsor
B:
26 May 1780
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
25 Mar 1781
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
John Winsor
1783-
John Winsor
B:
11 Mar 1783
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Phebe Warner
1736-1826
Phebe Warner
B:
1736
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
M:
23 Jan 1777
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
17 Sep 1826
Providence, Providence County, RI
Mary Winsor
1742-1752
Mary Winsor
B:
22 Mar 1742
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
Apr 1752
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Abraham Winsor
1720-1798
Abraham Winsor
B:
4 Oct 1720
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
20 Apr 1798
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Mary Smith
1721-1752
Mary Smith
B:
1721
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
M:
2 Apr 1741
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
4 Jan 1752
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Deborah Harding
1679-1756
Deborah Harding
B:
6 Apr 1679
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
24 Jul 1756
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Elder Joshua Winsor
1682-1752
Elder Joshua Winsor
B:
25 May 1682
Providence, Providence County, RI
M:
3 Dec 1719
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
10 Oct 1752
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Isreal Harding
1680-
Isreal Harding
B:
1680
Providence, Providence County, RI
Thomas Angell
1747-1814
Thomas Angell
B:
5 Nov 1747
New London, New London County, CT
D:
26 May 1814
Exeter, Otsego County, NY
Philena Miner
1754-1821
Philena Miner
B:
30 Jan 1754
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
1772
Exeter, Otsego County, NY
D:
20 Oct 1821
Exeter, Otsego County, NY
Amy Almy Harding
1711-1750
Amy Almy Harding
B:
1710-1711
Warwick, Kent County, RI
D:
7 Aug 1750
New London, New London County, CT
William Angell
Abt 1710-
William Angell
B:
Abt 1710
Warwick, Kent County, RI
M:
1 Sep 1731
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Colchester, New London County, CT
Stephen Harding
1681-1750
Stephen Harding
B:
1681
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
3 May 1750
Watterford, New London County, CT
Mercy Winsor
Mercy Winsor
M:
Bef 1711
John Harding
1717-
John Harding
B:
1717
Providence, Providence County, RI
Abraham Harding
1720-1806
Abraham Harding
B:
14 Jun 1720
Warwick, Kent County, RI
D:
1806
Port Jervis, Orange County, NY
Stephen Harding
1749-1816
Stephen Harding
B:
13 Jul 1749
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
4 Aug 1816
Exeter, Luzerne County, PA
Prudence Gustin
1757-
Prudence Gustin
B:
1757
Exeter, Luzerne County, PA
Jane (Mrs. Harding)
Thomas Harding
1751-1813
Thomas Harding
B:
13 Apr 1751
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
1 May 1813
Harford Township, Susquehanna County, PA
Benjamin Harding
1753-1778
Benjamin Harding
B:
16 May 1753
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
30 Jun 1778
West Pittston, Luzerne County, PA
Israel Harding
1756-1835
Israel Harding
B:
18 Apr 1756
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
7 May 1835
Eaton, Wyoming County, PA
Elisha Harding
1763-1839
Elisha Harding
B:
8 Aug 1763
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
1 Aug 1839
Eaton Township, Wyoming County, PA
William Harding
1767-1825
William Harding
B:
1767
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
4 Feb 1825
Williamson, Wayne County, NY
Elizabeth Harding
1769-
Elizabeth Harding
B:
1769
Colchester, New London County, CT
Stephen Harding
1723-1789
Stephen Harding
B:
11 Mar 1723
Warwick, Kent County, RI
D:
11 Oct 1789
Luzerne, Luzerne County, PA
Amelia "Amy" Gardner
1725-1795
Amelia "Amy" Gardner
B:
17 Feb 1725
Narragansett, Washington County, RI
M:
31 May 1748
Warwick, Kent County, RI
D:
4 Jun 1795
Exeter, Luzerne County, PA
Thomas Harding
1726-1804
Thomas Harding
B:
16 May 1726
Warwick, Kent County, RI
D:
20 Feb 1804
Israel Harding
1728-
Israel Harding
B:
1728
Warwick, Kent County, RI
Israel Harding
1733-1787
Israel Harding
B:
1733
Warwick, Kent County, RI
D:
1787
Nova Scotia, Canada
Esther Eliza Knight
1681-
Esther Eliza Knight
B:
1681
Warwick, Kent County, RI
M:
1720
Rhode Island
D:
Waterford, New London County, CT
Joseph Colwell
1729-1761
Joseph Colwell
B:
18 Dec 1729
Glocester, Providence County, RI
D:
1761
Amey Winsor
1737-
Amey Winsor
B:
11 Feb 1737
Glocester, Providence County, RI
M:
9 Dec 1756
Scituate, Providence County, RI
Amy Colwell
1731-1821
Amy Colwell
B:
31 May 1731
Glocester, Providence County, RI
D:
31 Aug 1821
Abner Harris
1730-1788
Abner Harris
B:
10 Jul 1730
D:
16 Mar 1788
Lydia Colwell
1732-
Lydia Colwell
B:
12 Dec 1732
Glocester, Providence County, RI
John Esten
John Esten
M:
24 Aug 1749
Glocester, Providence County, RI
Martha Colwell
1734-1813
Martha Colwell
B:
17 May 1734
Glocester, Providence County, RI
D:
11 Nov 1813
Samuel Steere
1731-1814
Samuel Steere
B:
12 Nov 1731
M:
9 Dec 1756
Glocester, Providence County, RI
D:
2 Aug 1814
Glocester, Providence County, RI
Marcy Colwell
1736-
Marcy Colwell
B:
3 May 1736
Lillis Colwell
1738-
Lillis Colwell
B:
22 Apr 1738
Glocester, Providence County, RI
Elijah Hawkins
1737-
Elijah Hawkins
B:
6 Mar 1736/1737
Glocester, Providence County, RI
M:
29 Nov 1759
Glocester, Providence County, RI
Mary Colwell
1740-
Mary Colwell
B:
15 Jan 1739/1740
Glocester, Providence County, RI
Richard Harris
Benjamin Colwell
1745-
Benjamin Colwell
B:
10 Feb 1744/1745
Glocester, Providence County, RI
Deborah Brown
1746-
Deborah Brown
B:
24 Jun 1746
Glocester, Providence County, RI
Martha Winsor
1703-1797
Martha Winsor
B:
10 Dec 1703
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
1797
Glocester, Providence County, RI
Robert Colwell
1702-1797
Robert Colwell
B:
26 Jan 1701/1702
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
M:
28 Sep 1728
Glocester, Providence County, RI
D:
14 Dec 1797
Glocester, Providence County, RI
Philip Potter
1729-1785
Philip Potter
B:
27 Oct 1729
Cranston, Providence County, RI
D:
15 Mar 1785
Putney, Windham County, VT
Lucretia Eddy
1735-
Lucretia Eddy
B:
30 Mar 1735
Glocester, Providence County, RI
M:
28 Nov 1754
Samuel Potter
1731-1789
Samuel Potter
B:
10 Jan 1731
Cranston, Providence County, RI
D:
26 Mar 1789
Cranston, Providence County, RI
Abigail Whipple
-Aft 1754
Abigail Whipple
D:
Aft 27 Jul 1754
Sarah Winsor
1739-
Sarah Winsor
B:
2 Dec 1739
Mary Potter
1733-
Mary Potter
B:
23 Dec 1733
Cranston, Providence County, RI
Seth Ballou
Samuel Wright
-1804
Samuel Wright
B:
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
M:
22 Sep 1751
Scituate, Providence County, RI
D:
1804
Fisher Potter
1735-YOUNG
Fisher Potter
B:
10 Jun 1735
Cranston, Providence County, RI
D:
YOUNG
Jeremiah Potter
1737-1813
Jeremiah Potter
B:
3 Mar 1737
Cranston, Providence County, RI
D:
27 Jan 1812/1813
Sarah Mathewson
1738-1826
Sarah Mathewson
B:
10 Mar 1737/1738
M:
2 Apr 1758
D:
1826
Phebe Potter
1742-YOUNG
Phebe Potter
B:
20 May 1742
Scituate, Providence County, RI
D:
YOUNG
Christopher Potter
1744-1822
Christopher Potter
B:
22 Aug 1744
Scituate, Providence County, RI
D:
23 Jul 1822
Scituate, Providence County, RI
Elizabeth Darnley
1742-1794
Elizabeth Darnley
B:
1742
M:
12 Sep 1765
D:
1794
John Potter
1747-1825
John Potter
B:
31 Oct 1747
Scituate, Providence County, RI
D:
17 Feb 1825
Scituate, Providence County, RI
Waitstill "Waite" Waterman
1750-1835
Waitstill "Waite" Waterman
B:
17 Dec 1750
Johnston, Providence County, RI
M:
8 Sep 1777
D:
10 Jan 1835
Winsor Potter
1749-1815
Winsor Potter
B:
15 Jan 1749
Scituate, Providence County, RI
D:
1815
Winfield, Herkimer County, NY
Damaris Burlingame
1755-1814
Damaris Burlingame
B:
3 Oct 1755
Warwick, Kent County, RI
M:
8 Apr 1771
Scituate, Providence County, RI
D:
1814
Winfield, Herkimer County, NY
Mary Winsor
1707-1789
Mary Winsor
B:
5 Aug 1707
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
7 Apr 1789
Scituate, Providence County, RI
Fisher Potter
1706-1789
Fisher Potter
B:
29 Sep 1706
Cranston, Providence County, RI
M:
10 Nov 1728
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
28 Apr 1789
Scituate, Providence County, RI
John Power
1730-1785
John Power
B:
1730
North Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
1785
Adams, Berkshire County, MA
Elizabeth Westcott
1736-1814
Elizabeth Westcott
B:
1736
M:
13 Oct 1751
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
Apr 1814
Lydia Winsor
1709-1793
Lydia Winsor
B:
5 Aug 1709
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
May 1793
John Power
1703-Abt 1734
John Power
B:
Apr 1703
M:
Abt 1729
D:
Abt 1734
Freelove Angell
1735-
Freelove Angell
B:
3 Nov 1735
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Hannah Angell
1736-1820
Hannah Angell
B:
19 Jan 1736
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
1820
Barton, Orleans County, VT
Daniel Owen
1732-1812
Daniel Owen
B:
1732
M:
15 Aug 1756
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
21 Oct 1812
Glocester, Providence County, RI
Avis Angell
1739-1740
Avis Angell
B:
12 Feb 1738/1739
D:
11 May 1740
Abraham Angell
1740-1745
Abraham Angell
B:
1 Oct 1740
D:
9 Oct 1745
Jemima Angell
1743-1828
Jemima Angell
B:
9 Jul 1743
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
1828
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Seth Taft
1739-1781
Seth Taft
B:
14 Sep 1739
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
M:
20 Mar 1761
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
9 Dec 1781
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
Daniel Angell
1744-
Daniel Angell
B:
22 Oct 1744
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Phebe Arnold
1744-1781
Phebe Arnold
B:
1744
Crompton, Kent County, RI
D:
1780-1781
Mercy Medbury
Abiather Angell
1747-1749
Abiather Angell
B:
21 Jan 1746/1747
D:
1 Mar 1749
Naomi Angell
1749-
Naomi Angell
B:
6 Jul 1749
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Rufus Hill
Rufus Hill
M:
8 Dec 1797
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
John Angell
1750-1751
John Angell
B:
18 Aug 1750
D:
22 Sep 1751
Abel Angell
1752-1752
Abel Angell
B:
13 Jan 1752
D:
19 Dec 1752
Lydia Angell
1754-
Lydia Angell
B:
24 Apr 1754
Major John Angell
1709-1760
Major John Angell
B:
18 Oct 1709
Providence, Providence County, RI
M:
22 Jun 1735
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
1760
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Sarah Olney
1733-
Sarah Olney
B:
20 Dec 1733
North Providence, Providence County, RI
Elisha Brown
1732-1795
Elisha Brown
B:
1732
Glocester, Providence County, RI
D:
4 Sep 1795
Glocester, Providence County, RI
Mary Olney
1737-1827
Mary Olney
B:
1737
D:
27 Apr 1827
Levi Burr
1732-
Levi Burr
B:
13 Oct 1732
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
7 Oct 1759
Providence, Providence County, RI
Lydia Olney
1740-
Lydia Olney
B:
15 Feb 1739/1740
Belknap
Emor Olney
1741-1830
Emor Olney
B:
28 Nov 1741
D:
29 Mar 1830
Elizabeth Crandall
Elizabeth Crandall
M:
2 Jan 1785
Amey Hopkins
1742-1782
Amey Hopkins
B:
1742
M:
1760
D:
1782
Hannah Olney
1743-1807
Hannah Olney
B:
9 Nov 1743
D:
15 Sep 1807
Mercy Olney
1745-1754
Mercy Olney
B:
1745
D:
1754
James Olney
1747-1754
James Olney
B:
1747
D:
1754
Freelove Olney
1749-1809
Freelove Olney
B:
6 Feb 1748/1749
D:
11 Mar 1809
Killingly, Windham County, CT
Jesse Whipple
1744-1823
Jesse Whipple
B:
16 Sep 1744
Providence, Providence County, RI
M:
20 May 1770
D:
10 Feb 1823
Killingly, Windham County, CT
Samuel Olney
1750-1813
Samuel Olney
B:
30 Mar 1750
D:
16 Aug 1813
Zerviah Coman
1748-
Zerviah Coman
B:
12 Dec 1748
M:
28 Feb 1773
North Providence, Providence County, RI
Hannah Winsor
1711-1770
Hannah Winsor
B:
26 Aug 1711
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
1770
James Olney
1710-1770
James Olney
B:
22 Nov 1710
Providence, Providence County, RI
M:
1 Mar 1733
North Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
10 Feb 1770
Amey Winsor
1737-
Amey Winsor
B:
11 Feb 1737
Glocester, Providence County, RI
Charles Field
1730-1826
Charles Field
B:
1730
Rhode Island
M:
Aft Oct 1765
D:
1826
Joseph Colwell
1729-1761
Joseph Colwell
B:
18 Dec 1729
Glocester, Providence County, RI
M:
9 Dec 1756
Scituate, Providence County, RI
D:
1761
Deborah Winsor
1738-
Deborah Winsor
B:
23 Oct 1738
Glocester, Providence County, RI
Richard Smith
Abraham Winsor
1740-1813
Abraham Winsor
B:
7 Aug 1740
Glocester, Providence County, RI
D:
2 Oct 1813
Glocester, Providence County, RI
Roby (Smith) Keech
1747-1815
Roby (Smith) Keech
B:
1747
Glocester, Providence County, RI
M:
Scituate, Providence County, RI
D:
2 Oct 1815
Amos Winsor
1742-1819
Amos Winsor
B:
22 Aug 1742
Glocester, Providence County, RI
D:
17 Aug 1819
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
Mary Bushee
1743-1817
Mary Bushee
B:
1743
Glocester, Providence County, RI
M:
25 Sep 1765
Glocester, Providence County, RI
D:
12 Aug 1817
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
Lillis Winsor
1744-1816
Lillis Winsor
B:
1 Nov 1744
Glocester, Providence County, RI
D:
15 Dec 1816
Castleton, Rensselaer County, NY
Nathan Paine
1741-1818
Nathan Paine
B:
14 Apr 1741
Glocester, Providence County, RI
D:
17 Jul 1818
Castleton, Rensselaer County, NY
Christopher Winsor
1747-
Christopher Winsor
B:
5 Feb 1746/1747
Glocester, Providence County, RI
D:
Missouri
Sarah Smith
Anan Winsor
1749-1820
Anan Winsor
B:
4 Jun 1749
Glocester, Providence County, RI
D:
30 Dec 1820
Norwich, Chenango County, NY
Amey Angell
1752-
Amey Angell
B:
1752
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Martha Winsor
1752-1809
Martha Winsor
B:
18 Dec 1752
Glocester, Providence County, RI
D:
18 Mar 1809
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
Christopher Colwell
1746-1814
Christopher Colwell
B:
5 Nov 1746
Scituate, Providence County, RI
D:
15 Jul 1814
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
Mary Winsor
1755-1825
Mary Winsor
B:
2 Apr 1755
Glocester, Providence County, RI
D:
7 Nov 1825
Providence, Providence County, RI
Benjamin Comstock
1747-1828
Benjamin Comstock
B:
7 Mar 1746/1747
Providence, Providence County, RI
M:
28 Jan 1776
D:
30 Sep 1828
Providence, Providence County, RI
Samuel Winsor
1757-1840
Samuel Winsor
B:
13 Jun 1757
Glocester, Providence County, RI
D:
27 Sep 1840
Marcy Healy
-1823
Marcy Healy
B:
Pawtucket, Providence County, RI
M:
Bef 1823
D:
23 Apr 1823
Hannah Wilmarth
1780-1869
Hannah Wilmarth
B:
25 Jan 1780
Chepachet, Providence County, RI
M:
23 Jun 1825
D:
19 Jul 1869
Scituate, Providence County, RI
Thankful Winsor
1763-1840
Thankful Winsor
B:
28 Aug 1763
Glocester, Providence County, RI
D:
30 Sep 1840
Daniel Smith
1756-1835
Daniel Smith
B:
1756
Glocester, Providence County, RI
M:
16 Mar 1783
D:
27 May 1835
Reverend Joseph Winsor
1713-1802
Reverend Joseph Winsor
B:
4 Oct 1713
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
4 Sep 1802
Glocester, Providence County, RI
Deborah Mathewson
1714-1785
Deborah Mathewson
B:
1714
D:
23 Aug 1785
Elizabeth Taylor
1717-1822
Elizabeth Taylor
B:
14 Jun 1717
M:
Feb 1786
Glocester, Providence County, RI
D:
12 Oct 1822
Olive Olney
1750-
Olive Olney
B:
1750
North Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
New York state
Thomas Olney
Abt 1750-
Thomas Olney
B:
Abt 1750
M:
15 Sep 1771
North Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
New York state
Sarah Olney
1756-1811
Sarah Olney
B:
1756
D:
1811
Deborah Winsor
1715-1796
Deborah Winsor
B:
12 Oct 1715
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
Feb 1796
Charles Olney
1703-1790
Charles Olney
B:
1703
Providence, Providence County, RI
M:
1749
North Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
Aug 1790
North Providence, Providence County, RI
Zilpha Angell
1742-1830
Zilpha Angell
B:
25 Dec 1742
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
28 Jun 1830
Chester, Hampden County, MA
Stephen Whipple
1736-1819
Stephen Whipple
B:
9 July 1736
Providence, Providence County, RI
M:
29 Jun 1760
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
28 Feb 1819
Jesse Angell
1746-
Jesse Angell
B:
6 Jan 1745/1746
Providence, Providence County, RI
Amy Hammond
1745-
Amy Hammond
B:
6 Jan 1744/1745
Providence, Providence County, RI
M:
22 Oct 1772
D:
Providence, Providence County, RI
Jabez Angell
1746-
Jabez Angell
B:
19 Oct 1746
Providence, Providence County, RI
Hannah Angell
1750-1817
Hannah Angell
B:
14 Dec 1750
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
25 Oct 1817
Cheshire, Berkshire County, MA
Daniel Coman
1752-1839
Daniel Coman
B:
24 Aug 1752
Providence, Providence County, RI
M:
18 Feb 1776
North Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
22 Jan 1839
Cheshire, Berkshire County, MA
Esek Angell
1752-1836
Esek Angell
B:
12 Sep 1752
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
1836
Forestville, Chautauqua County, NY
Martha Brown
Abt 1753-Aft 1800
Martha Brown
B:
Abt 1753
M:
Abt 1777
Berkshire County, MA
D:
Aft Feb 1800
Mercy Winsor
1718-1758
Mercy Winsor
B:
2 Sep 1718
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
9 Jun 1758
Nebadiah Angell
1712-1786
Nebadiah Angell
B:
28 Apr 1712
Providence, Providence County, RI
M:
22 Jun 1740
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
19 Apr 1786
Providence, Providence County, RI
Freelove Jenckes
1759-
Freelove Jenckes
B:
3 Mar 1759
Mercy Jenckes
1762-1848
Mercy Jenckes
B:
1 Jan 1762
D:
4 Sep 1848
Nathaniel Waite
-1834
Nathaniel Waite
M:
5 May 1782
D:
15 Jun 1834
Freelove Jenckes
1765-1837
Freelove Jenckes
B:
20 Nov 1765
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
6 Sep 1837
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
William Ayres
1765-1835
William Ayres
B:
23 Jul 1765
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
M:
24 Oct 1788
D:
9 Jan 1835
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Freelove Winsor
1720-1803
Freelove Winsor
B:
15 Sep 1720
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
26 Jul 1803
North Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Jonathan Jenckes
1707-1781
Jonathan Jenckes
B:
17 Aug 1707
Pawtucket, Providence County, RI
M:
Abt 1758
North Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1781
North Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Lucy Winsor
1745-
Lucy Winsor
B:
6 Jan 1745
Providence, Providence County, RI
Joseph Spear
Joseph Spear
M:
3 Feb 1771
Johnston, Providence County, RI
Rhoda Winsor
1747-1796
Rhoda Winsor
B:
13 May 1747
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
1796
Peleg Williams
1743-1826
Peleg Williams
B:
1743
M:
3 Feb 1771
D:
23 Jul 1826
Isaac Winsor, Sr.
1749-1805
Isaac Winsor, Sr.
B:
21 Aug 1749
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
1 Jan 1805
Johnston, Providence County, RI
Amey Waterman
1751-1819
Amey Waterman
B:
14 Sep 1751
Johnston, Providence County, RI
M:
7 Jan 1770
Johnston, Providence County, RI
D:
8 Sep 1819
Johnston, Providence County, RI
Olney Winsor
1753-1837
Olney Winsor
B:
24 Aug 1753
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
15 Mar 1837
Alexandria, Fairfax County, VA
Freelove Waterman
1755-1783
Freelove Waterman
B:
29 Nov 1755
Johnston, Providence County, RI
M:
30 Nov 1777
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
17 Feb 1783
Providence, Providence County, RI
Hope Thurber
1754-1826
Hope Thurber
B:
30 Nov 1754
Providence, Providence County, RI
M:
22 Feb 1785
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
24 Jul 1826
Providence, Providence County, RI
Samuel Winsor
1722-1803
Samuel Winsor
B:
1 Nov 1722
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
26 Jan 1803
Providence, Providence County, RI
Lydia Olney
1726-1753
Lydia Olney
B:
25 Aug 1726
Providence, Providence County, RI
M:
Abt 1744
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
31 Aug 1753
Providence, Providence County, RI
Lydia Winsor
1755-
Lydia Winsor
B:
1755
Providence, Providence County, RI
Noah Farnum
1753-1839
Noah Farnum
B:
21 Jul 1753
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
D:
1839
Mercy Winsor
Jeremiah Winsor
James Winsor
1760-1801
James Winsor
B:
28 Mar 1760
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
12 Dec 1801
Johnston, Providence County, RI
Betsey Randall
1761-1829
Betsey Randall
B:
30 Mar 1761
Providence, Providence County, RI
M:
20 Jan 1782
Cranston, Providence County, RI
D:
19 May 1829
Johnston, Providence County, RI
Hannah Winsor
1762-1846
Hannah Winsor
B:
1762
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
1846
Johnston, Providence County, RI
Nehemiah Hawkins
1762-1830
Nehemiah Hawkins
B:
1762
Johnston, Providence County, RI
D:
1830
Johnston, Providence County, RI
Benjamin Winsor
1765-1827
Benjamin Winsor
B:
1765
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
1 Oct 1827
Providence, Providence County, RI
Zelote Angell
1766-1800
Zelote Angell
B:
11 Feb 1766
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
M:
8 Jun 1794
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
11 Dec 1800
Providence, Providence County, RI
Lydia Hawkins
1767-1856
Lydia Hawkins
B:
1767
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
M:
Aft 11 Dec 1800
D:
6 Jan 1856
Elizabeth Winsor
Aft 1765-
Elizabeth Winsor
B:
Aft 1765
Providence, Providence County, RI
Allen Pooler
Waite Winsor
Huldah Winsor
Benjamin Brown
Major John Angell
1709-1760
Major John Angell
B:
18 Oct 1709
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
1760
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
William Winsor
Anne Winsor
1737-1816
Anne Winsor
B:
3 Oct 1737
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
M:
3 Mar 1754
D:
13 Jul 1816
Mercy Harding
1683-1771
Mercy Harding
B:
1673-1683
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1771
Rhode Island
Samuel Winsor
1677-1758
Samuel Winsor
B:
18 Nov 1677
Providence, Providence County, RI
M:
7 Jan 1703
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
17 Nov 1758
Providence, Providence County, RI
Marcy Harding
1684-1721
Marcy Harding
B:
1684
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
21 Dec 1721
Providence, Providence County, RI
Deborah Harding
1690-1780
Deborah Harding
B:
1690
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
24 Jul 1780
Providence, Providence County, RI
Lydia Harding
1692-
Lydia Harding
B:
23 Aug 1692
Providence, Providence County, RI
Thomas Harding
1694-
Thomas Harding
B:
1694
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
Providence, Providence County, RI
Deborah (Mrs. Harding)
1660-
Deborah (Mrs. Harding)
B:
1660
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
Abraham Harding
1656-1694
Abraham Harding
B:
1656
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
M:
1676
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
23 Nov 1694
Providence, Providence County, RI