Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Wilhelm (William) Andersen
1818 - 1904 (86 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
William Christian Andersen
1843-1843
William Christian Andersen
B:
20 Jan 1843
Falster, Maribo, Denmark
D:
22 Jul 1843
Amelia Henrietta Anderson
1870-
Amelia Henrietta Anderson
B:
23 Sep 1870
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Clara Andersen
Edwin Anderson
Elva Andersen
Anders Christian Andersen
1844-1916
Anders Christian Andersen
B:
21 Apr 1844
Falkerslev, Falsters Sonder, Maribo, Denmark
D:
8 Jun 1916
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Emily Pickering
Ethel Lugene Crawford
1887-1948
Ethel Lugene Crawford
B:
24 Feb 1887
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
10 Jun 1948
Ferron, Emery County, UT
Christian Theodore Nielsen
1887-1960
Christian Theodore Nielsen
B:
5 Dec 1887
Salina, Sevier County, UT
M:
25 Jan 1911
Castle Dale, Emery County, UT
D:
9 Feb 1960
Provo, Utah County, UT
Esther Crawford
1888-1973
Esther Crawford
B:
9 Sep 1888
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
11 Aug 1973
Price, Carbon County, UT
David G. Griffiths
1880-1937
David G. Griffiths
B:
20 Jul 1880
Hazelton, Luzerne County, PA
M:
10 May 1909
D:
7 Oct 1937
Esther Henrietta (Etta) Andersen
1867-1929
Esther Henrietta (Etta) Andersen
B:
15 Oct 1867
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
2 Jan 1929
Ferron, Emery County, UT
George Brown Crawford
1864-1890
George Brown Crawford
B:
20 Jun 1864
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
1 Apr 1885
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
17 Jan 1890
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Kenneth Funk
1892-1907
Kenneth Funk
B:
4 Jul 1892
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
10 Aug 1907
Claud Henrie Funk
1895-1964
Claud Henrie Funk
B:
30 Apr 1895
Ferron, Emery County, UT
D:
10 Jul 1964
Price, Carbon County, UT
Martha Ann Henrie
1895-1942
Martha Ann Henrie
B:
29 Sep 1895
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
26 May 1914
Ferron, Emery County, UT
D:
14 Oct 1942
Price, Carbon County, UT
Olive Huntsman
1895-1982
Olive Huntsman
B:
12 Aug 1895
Cainesville, Wayne County, UT
M:
9 Jun 1943
Ferron, Emery County, UT
D:
7 Feb 1982
Ferron, Emery County, UT
Eva May Funk
1897-
Eva May Funk
B:
19 May 1897
Ferron, Emery County, UT
Ural Rual Anton Christensen
1892-1949
Ural Rual Anton Christensen
B:
11 Dec 1892
Ephraim, Sanpete County, UT
M:
17 Jun 1914
D:
14 Jan 1949
Izenna Funk
1899-1957
Izenna Funk
B:
3 Jul 1899
Ferron, Emery County, UT
D:
14 Nov 1957
Clearfield, Davis County, UT
George Alvin Richardson
Abt 1895-
George Alvin Richardson
B:
Abt 1895
Ferron, Emery County, UT
M:
19 Apr 1917
Laura Funk
1902-
Laura Funk
B:
9 Feb 1902
Ferron, Emery County, UT
Hector Ray Herring
Abt 1898-
Hector Ray Herring
B:
Abt 1898
Ferron, Emery County, UT
M:
18 Jul 1919
Henrietta Funk
1909-1909
Henrietta Funk
B:
3 Oct 1909
Ferron, Emery County, UT
D:
3 Oct 1909
Ferron, Emery County, UT
Estella Funk
1913-2002
Estella Funk
B:
19 Feb 1913
Ferron, Emery County, UT
D:
8 Jun 2002
Centerfield, Sanpete County, UT
Clyde Edward Jenkins
1912-1989
Clyde Edward Jenkins
B:
21 Nov 1912
Clawson, Emery County, UT
M:
9 Apr 1931
Price, Carbon County, UT
D:
7 Aug 1989
Centerfield, Sanpete County, UT
Ezra Henry Funk
1873-1936
Ezra Henry Funk
B:
5 Nov 1873
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
22 Oct 1891
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
28 Feb 1936
Ferron, Emery County, UT
Clarence Anderson
1894-1953
Clarence Anderson
B:
28 Aug 1894
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 Jul 1953
Ruth Adelle Bessey
1896-
Ruth Adelle Bessey
B:
9 May 1896
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
4 Oct 1917
William Hubert Anderson
1896-1958
William Hubert Anderson
B:
3 Sep 1896
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
19 Sep 1958
Lillilla Vone Benson
Abt 1896-
Lillilla Vone Benson
B:
Abt 1896
M:
13 Jun 1935
Milton Darling Anderson
1898-1981
Milton Darling Anderson
B:
7 Aug 1898
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
30 Sep 1981
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Pearl Matilda Johnson
Abt 1902-
Pearl Matilda Johnson
B:
Abt 1902
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
22 Aug 1932
Hazel Andersen
1900-
Hazel Andersen
B:
17 Jul 1900
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Louis Burtran Bigler, Jr.
George Melrose Anderson
1905-1925
George Melrose Anderson
B:
14 Oct 1905
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
30 Apr 1925
Mabel Anderson
1909-1985
Mabel Anderson
B:
15 Mar 1909
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
6 Apr 1985
Edgar Bessey
1906-1988
Edgar Bessey
B:
1906
D:
1988
William Henry Anderson
1869-1955
William Henry Anderson
B:
16 Mar 1869
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
6 Jan 1955
Provo, Utah County, UT
Annie Watt
1875-1949
Annie Watt
B:
13 Apr 1875
Kaysville, Davis County, UT
M:
15 Nov 1893
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
21 Dec 1949
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Peter Hubert Andersen
1871-1892
Peter Hubert Andersen
B:
5 Aug 1871
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
26 Oct 1892
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Irma Reid
1894-1919
Irma Reid
B:
11 May 1894
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
28 Mar 1919
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Heber Gould Bird
1894-1978
Heber Gould Bird
B:
25 Jan 1894
Nephi, Juab County, UT
M:
21 Jun 1916
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
31 Jan 1978
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Mabel Reid
1902-1993
Mabel Reid
B:
7 Mar 1902
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
19 May 1993
Hurricane, Washington County, UT
Ivan Leland Dyreng
1897-1980
Ivan Leland Dyreng
B:
1 May 1897
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
4 Jun 1919
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
26 Apr 1980
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Izenna Reid
1899-1906
Izenna Reid
B:
25 Aug 1899
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
9 Nov 1906
Rita Reid
1906-1934
Rita Reid
B:
22 Oct 1906
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
30 Dec 1934
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Alton Ezra Stringham
1904-1973
Alton Ezra Stringham
B:
7 Dec 1904
La Grande, Union County, OR
M:
20 May 1924/1925
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
8 Oct 1973
Gunnison, Sanpete County, UT
Adrian Reid
1909-1909
Adrian Reid
B:
7 Aug 1909
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
7 Aug 1909
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Lucille Reid
1912-1995
Lucille Reid
B:
26 May 1912
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
8 Oct 1995
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Andrew William Peterson
1911-
Andrew William Peterson
B:
3 Jun 1911
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Frankie Albert Lovewell
1911-2000
Frankie Albert Lovewell
B:
6 Mar 1911
Cuervo, Guadalupe County, NM
M:
24 Jun 1944
McCook, Red Willow County, NE
D:
23 Sep 2000
Lenore Reid
Izenna Andersen
1873-1929
Izenna Andersen
B:
1 Aug 1873
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
8 Sep 1929
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Edward Ernest Reid
1867-1951
Edward Ernest Reid
B:
17 Sep 1867
Spring Lake, Utah County, UT
M:
22 Jun 1892
Manti Temple, Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
24 Feb 1951
Ephraim, Sanpete County, UT
Albert Andersen
1875-1875
Albert Andersen
B:
15 Jun 1875
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
15 Jun 1875
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Edward Stephen (Ted) Barton
1897-1977
Edward Stephen (Ted) Barton
B:
17 Sep 1897
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
23 Jul 1977
Provo, Utah County, UT
Opal Edlin Mower
Abt 1897-
Opal Edlin Mower
B:
Abt 1897
M:
9 Oct 1929
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Clinton William Barton
1899-1976
Clinton William Barton
B:
24 Jun 1899
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
15 Jun 1976
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Geneva Michaelson
Abt 1899-
Geneva Michaelson
B:
Abt 1899
Ivan Quirk Barton
1901-1953
Ivan Quirk Barton
B:
13 May 1901
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 May 1953
Verda Grace Rosenvall
1905-1988
Verda Grace Rosenvall
B:
4 Feb 1905
Gunnison, Sanpete County, UT
M:
26 Sep 1923
D:
21 Feb 1988
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Melrose P. Barton
1903-1903
Melrose P. Barton
B:
23 Jun 1903
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 Dec 1903
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Lula Barton
Nina Barton
1907-1908
Nina Barton
B:
8 Apr 1907
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
10 Jan 1908
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Jennie Barton
1909-1978
Jennie Barton
B:
31 Aug 1909
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
27 Aug 1978
Glen Robert Barton
1915-1998
Glen Robert Barton
B:
7 May 1915
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
12 May 1998
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Candace Alice Anderson
1877-1922
Candace Alice Anderson
B:
5 Jan 1877
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
14 Dec 1922
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Stephen Cornel Quirk Barton
1874-1951
Stephen Cornel Quirk Barton
B:
17 Sep 1874
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
24 Feb 1897
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
11 Dec 1951
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ross Andersen
1879-1923
Ross Andersen
B:
23 Apr 1879
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
9 Nov 1923
Annie Euphemia Olson
1879-
Annie Euphemia Olson
B:
13 Oct 1879
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
18 Sep 1901
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Franklin Dewey Andersen
1881-1965
Franklin Dewey Andersen
B:
22 Nov 1881
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
6 Mar 1965
Sarah Violet Carlson
1884-1969
Sarah Violet Carlson
B:
17 Aug 1884
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
22 Aug 1907
D:
29 Mar 1969
John Andersen
1883-1883
John Andersen
B:
20 Apr 1883
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
24 Apr 1883
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Emily Eleanor Andersen
1885-1915
Emily Eleanor Andersen
B:
4 Jun 1885
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
12 Sep 1915
Harold Taylor
1883-1960
Harold Taylor
B:
28 Feb 1883
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
M:
20 Feb 1907
D:
15 Mar 1960
Matilda Andersen
1888-1981
Matilda Andersen
B:
14 Jun 1888
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
3 Jan 1981
Joseph Wyatt Thompson
1887-
Joseph Wyatt Thompson
B:
27 Apr 1887
Riverdale, Weber County, UT
M:
31 Aug 1910
Herbert Bartlet Gerrard
Abt 1888-
Herbert Bartlet Gerrard
B:
Abt 1888
M:
23 Dec 1918
Earl Wride Andersen
1920-1992
Earl Wride Andersen
B:
22 Dec 1920
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
11 Jan 1992
Price, Carbon County, UT
Lois Andersen
1931-1932
Lois Andersen
B:
4 Nov 1931
Mona, Juab County, UT
D:
11 Mar 1932
Mona, Juab County, UT
Peter Henry Andersen
1891-1975
Peter Henry Andersen
B:
7 Jul 1891
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
5 Jun 1975
Price, Carbon County, UT
Martha Elizabeth Wride
1892-1937
Martha Elizabeth Wride
B:
19 Aug 1892
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
3 Apr 1912
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
17 Jul 1937
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Henrietta Lowry Nelson
Abt 1891-
Henrietta Lowry Nelson
B:
Abt 1891
M:
16 Dec 1937
Henrietta Laurentzie Lowry
1887-
Henrietta Laurentzie Lowry
B:
7 Feb 1887
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
16 Dec 1937
Milton Andersen
1894-1894
Milton Andersen
B:
11 Nov 1894
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
15 Nov 1894
Peter Henrik Andersen
1845-1903
Peter Henrik Andersen
B:
26 Sep 1845
Falster Island, Maribo, Denmark
D:
13 Jul 1903
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Esther Smith
1849-1933
Esther Smith
B:
9 May 1849
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
1 Dec 1866
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
16 Nov 1933
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Maren Christine Andersen
1847-1848
Maren Christine Andersen
B:
23 Aug 1847
Falkerslev, Falsters Sonder, Maribo, Denmark
D:
27 Jun 1848
Falkerslev, Falsters Sonder, Maribo, Denmark
Maren Christine Andersen
1849-1906
Maren Christine Andersen
B:
3 Jun 1849
Falkerslev, Falsters Sonder, Maribo, Denmark
D:
14 Aug 1906
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
William Arthur Cox
Cleon Ezra Dalby
1894-1978
Cleon Ezra Dalby
B:
19 Nov 1894
Levan, Juab County, UT
D:
25 Aug 1978
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ethelwynne Pratt Griggs
1898-1947
Ethelwynne Pratt Griggs
B:
5 Mar 1898
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
4 Oct 1917
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
12 Sep 1947
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Wealthy Hull
1894-
Wealthy Hull
B:
1894
Lisle Walter Dalby
1897-1956
Lisle Walter Dalby
B:
7 Jan 1897
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
30 Jan 1956
Montebello, Los Angeles County, CA
Vivian Taylor
1898-1982
Vivian Taylor
B:
1 Aug 1898
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
17 Mar 1920
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
24 Dec 1982
Albuquerque, Bernalillo County, NM
Allan Byron Dalby
1899-1915
Allan Byron Dalby
B:
28 Dec 1899
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
10 May 1915
Donnetta Dalby
1902-1978
Donnetta Dalby
B:
23 Sep 1902
Rexburg, Madison County, ID
D:
1 May 1978
Franklin Josiah Willis
1900-1978
Franklin Josiah Willis
B:
2 Apr 1900
Cannonville, Garfield County, UT
M:
14 Oct 1925
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
1 May 1978
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Eugene Fred Dalby
1906-1907
Eugene Fred Dalby
B:
24 Mar 1906
Rexburg, Madison County, ID
D:
21 Nov 1907
Della Dalby
1910-1973
Della Dalby
B:
28 Dec 1910
Rexburg, Madison County, ID
D:
1 Apr 1973
Doris Dalby
1912-1980
Doris Dalby
B:
3 Aug 1912
Rexburg, Madison County, ID
D:
4 Jun 1980
Harrisburg, Dauphin County, PA
H. Victor White
Rosella Anderson
1873-1961
Rosella Anderson
B:
31 Mar 1873
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
19 Dec 1961
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ezra Christiansen Dalby
1869-1934
Ezra Christiansen Dalby
B:
24 Mar 1869
Ephraim, Sanpete County, UT
M:
14 Feb 1894
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
1 Jan 1934
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Helen Anderson
Edna Mae Anderson
Rufus Bryan Wilberg
1896-1968
Rufus Bryan Wilberg
B:
25 Jul 1896
Castle Dale, Emery County, UT
D:
27 Nov 1968
Price, Carbon County, UT
Fredrick Merriam Anderson
1914-1974
Fredrick Merriam Anderson
B:
13 Mar 1914
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
28 Aug 1974
Gunnison, Sanpete County, UT
Living
Olive Anderson
Raymond John Hassett
Clair Leroy Anderson
Grace Darlene Marx
1920-1957
Grace Darlene Marx
B:
3 Jul 1920
Elsinore, Sevier County, UT
D:
26 Dec 1957
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
Fredrick William Anderson
1875-1952
Fredrick William Anderson
B:
7 Jun 1875
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
26 Sep 1952
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Orissa Merriam
1882-1962
Orissa Merriam
B:
14 Aug 1882
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
27 Nov 1907
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
24 Jul 1962
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Rose Laurel Anderson
1903-1977
Rose Laurel Anderson
B:
24 Apr 1903
Rexburg, Madison County, ID
D:
10 Jul 1977
La Von Anderson
1904-1904
La Von Anderson
B:
18 Jun 1904
Rexburg, Madison County, ID
D:
2 Jul 1904
Leland F. Anderson
1905-1924
Leland F. Anderson
B:
26 May 1905
Rexburg, Madison County, ID
D:
21 Aug 1924
Mary Lucile Anderson
1907-1974
Mary Lucile Anderson
B:
23 Apr 1907
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
12 Jul 1974
Maurine Anderson
1908-1932
Maurine Anderson
B:
7 Aug 1908
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
27 Apr 1932
Andrea Anderson
Don Lutz Anderson
Vernell Gladys Christensen
Cordelia Anderson
1913-1940
Cordelia Anderson
B:
24 Jan 1913
Clawson, Teton County, ID
D:
6 Nov 1940
Dewane Anderson
Myrtis Anderson
Rulon Anderson
Betty Anderson
Byron Morley Anderson
1876-1939
Byron Morley Anderson
B:
30 Aug 1876
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
15 Jul 1939
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Roseltha Eleanor Lutz
1882-1951
Roseltha Eleanor Lutz
B:
17 Oct 1882
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
M:
9 Oct 1902
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
9 Dec 1951
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Calista Cordelia Anderson
1878-1961
Calista Cordelia Anderson
B:
28 Sep 1878
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
12 Jan 1961
James Foreman Griggs
1878-
James Foreman Griggs
B:
1878
M:
1 Jul 1926
Henrietta Anderson
1881-1881
Henrietta Anderson
B:
12 Aug 1881
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
12 Aug 1881
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Mary Christena Anderson
1883-1965
Mary Christena Anderson
B:
26 Apr 1883
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
2 Apr 1965
Warren Le Roy Lindsay
1883-
Warren Le Roy Lindsay
B:
1883
M:
7 Sep 1911
Lydia Elizabeth Anderson
1886-1975
Lydia Elizabeth Anderson
B:
25 Nov 1886
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
21 Sep 1975
Clarence Lee Stephens
1887-
Clarence Lee Stephens
B:
2 Dec 1887
Menan, Jefferson County, ID
M:
7 Jul 1909
Madge Munk
Stanley Dee Roberts
Howard Leo Munk
Fredrick Harold Munk
1923-1978
Fredrick Harold Munk
B:
24 Feb 1923
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
29 Aug 1978
daughter Munk
Emmerett Theresa Anderson
1891-1931
Emmerett Theresa Anderson
B:
24 Mar 1891
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 Nov 1931
Price, Carbon County, UT
Leo Domgaard Munk
1888-1979
Leo Domgaard Munk
B:
20 Apr 1888
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
25 Sep 1912
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
23 Jan 1979
Gunnison, Sanpete County, UT
Ruth Frances Anderson
1893-1937
Ruth Frances Anderson
B:
5 Mar 1893
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
21 Jan 1937
Curtis Greeley Green
1892-
Curtis Greeley Green
B:
16 Aug 1892
Alta, Teton County, WY
M:
12 Jun 1917
Fredrick Wilhelm Andersen
1851-1922
Fredrick Wilhelm Andersen
B:
11 Feb 1851
Falkerslev, Maribo, Denmark
D:
19 Jul 1922
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Sarah Ann Cox
1851-1931
Sarah Ann Cox
B:
10 Apr 1851
Silver Creek, Pottawattamie County, IA
M:
8 Jun 1872
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
1 Feb 1931
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Johanna Josephine Andersen
1853-1938
Johanna Josephine Andersen
B:
1 Jan 1853
Liverpool, Lancashire, England
D:
12 Apr 1938
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Jorgen Madsen
Henrietta Laurentza Andersen
1855-1928
Henrietta Laurentza Andersen
B:
12 Sep 1855
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
1 Sep 1928
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
John Lowry
Henerietta Andersen
1864-1949
Henerietta Andersen
B:
17 Sep 1864
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
26 Nov 1949
John Andersen
1867-1867
John Andersen
B:
20 Sep 1867
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
20 Sep 1867
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Parents
Anders Pedersen
Maren Wilhelmsdatter
Wilhelm (William) Andersen
1818-1904
Wilhelm (William) Andersen
B:
6 Mar 1818
Vester Carleby, Lejtofte, Lollands Nerre, Marbo, Denmark
D:
14 Nov 1904
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Henrietta Laurentze Berntzsen
1822-1895
Henrietta Laurentze Berntzsen
B:
18 Mar 1822
Corselitse, Sonder Alslev, Maribo, Denmark
D:
1 Nov 1895
Manti, Sanpete County, UT