Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Martha Patty True
1774 - 1831 (57 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Lydia Bradford
1801-
Lydia Bradford
B:
1801
Turner, Androscoggin County, ME
Elias Hatch
1859-1934
Elias Hatch
B:
23 May 1859
Parleys Park, Summit County, UT
D:
6 Oct 1934
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Ann Eliza Hancock
1864-1950
Ann Eliza Hancock
B:
15 Aug 1864
Payson, Utah County, UT
M:
4 Jul 1882
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
13 Dec 1950
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Meltiar Hatch
1825-1895
Meltiar Hatch
B:
15 Jul 1825
Farmersville, Cattaraugus County, NY
D:
8 Jul 1895
Hatch, Garfield County, UT
Mary Ann Ellis
1840-1914
Mary Ann Ellis
B:
30 Dec 1840
Quincy, Adams County, IL
M:
6 May 1856
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
26 Aug 1914
Tropic, Garfield County, UT
Rosetta Lavern Hatch
1863-1933
Rosetta Lavern Hatch
B:
14 Feb 1863
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
15 Jan 1933
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
John Louis Lenard Ross
1853-1946
John Louis Lenard Ross
B:
1853
Otterville, Cooper County, MO
M:
11 May 1881
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
10 Sep 1946
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Sarah Ann Hatch
1869-1946
Sarah Ann Hatch
B:
21 Jan 1869
Eagle Valley, Iron County, UT
D:
21 Sep 1946
Clinton, Davis County, UT
George Luman Stewart
1867-1948
George Luman Stewart
B:
21 Feb 1867
Ogden, Weber County, UT
M:
17 Nov 1892
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
2 Jul 1948
Clinton, Davis County, UT
Ransom Osborn Hatch
1827-1895
Ransom Osborn Hatch
B:
13 Nov 1827
Farmersville, Cattaraugus County, NY
D:
30 Mar 1895
Woods Cross, Davis County, UT
Laverne Bidwell
Profinda Hatch
1855-1934
Profinda Hatch
B:
27 Sep 1855
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
31 Jul 1934
Provo, Utah County, UT
Erick Hogan
1852-1910
Erick Hogan
B:
10 Jul 1852
South Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
15 Jan 1872
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
24 Jun 1910
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
William Ansel Hatch
1858-1936
William Ansel Hatch
B:
16 Nov 1858
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
14 May 1936
Rigby, Jefferson County, ID
Hannah Call
1863-1940
Hannah Call
B:
27 Jan 1863
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
15 Jun 1882
Endowment House, Salt Lake City, UT
D:
22 Feb 1940
Rigby, Jefferson County, ID
Frances Elizabeth Atkinson
1837-1928
Frances Elizabeth Atkinson
B:
11 Mar 1837
Sackville, Westmoreland, NB, Canada
M:
18 Dec 1854
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
26 Jun 1928
Woods Cross, Davis County, UT
Charles William Hatch
1861-1930
Charles William Hatch
B:
13 Oct 1861
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
1 Jan 1930
John Arthur Hatch
1864-1926
John Arthur Hatch
B:
24 Feb 1864
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
21 Sep 1926
Mary Hatch
1866-1940
Mary Hatch
B:
19 Jan 1866
South Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
23 Mar 1940
Woods Cross, Davis County, UT
Sarah Elizabeth Hatch
1869-1875
Sarah Elizabeth Hatch
B:
24 Jan 1869
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
15 Jun 1875
Richard Ford Hatch
1875-1960
Richard Ford Hatch
B:
13 Mar 1875
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
12 Oct 1960
Samuel Hatch
1877-1924
Samuel Hatch
B:
26 Oct 1877
Woods Cross, Davis County, UT
D:
20 Jul 1924
Lehi, Utah County, UT
Annie Elizabeth Spiers
1879-1960
Annie Elizabeth Spiers
B:
8 Jan 1879
Derby, Derbyshire, England
M:
25 Oct 1900
Woods Cross, Davis County, UT
D:
21 Jun 1960
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Emma Ford
1842-1926
Emma Ford
B:
17 Apr 1842
Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England
M:
15 May 1863
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
22 Jun 1926
South Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Orin Hatch
1830-1906
Orin Hatch
B:
9 May 1830
Farmersville, Cattaraugus County, NY
D:
8 Sep 1906
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Samuel Osborn Henrie
1860-1932
Samuel Osborn Henrie
B:
23 Jul 1860
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
15 Mar 1932
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Ellen Clark
1860-1890
Ellen Clark
B:
17 Feb 1860
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
1 May 1878
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
13 Jul 1890
Provo, Utah County, UT
Hettie Lovina Hortt
1875-1958
Hettie Lovina Hortt
B:
19 Jan 1875
Porterville, Morgan County, UT
M:
16 Nov 1898
Kanab, Kane County, UT
D:
9 Sep 1958
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Ephraim J. Henrie
1862-1935
Ephraim J. Henrie
B:
10 May 1862
South Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
8 Jun 1935
Ferron, Emery County, UT
Sarah Jane Hancock
1867-1938
Sarah Jane Hancock
B:
4 May 1867
Hamilton Ford, Iron County, UT
M:
30 Dec 1884
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
20 Nov 1938
Ferron, Emery County, UT
Rhoana Hatch
1832-1923
Rhoana Hatch
B:
19 May 1832
Farmersville, Cattaraugus County, NY
D:
22 Feb 1923
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
James Henrie
1827-1916
James Henrie
B:
18 Sep 1827
Miami, Whitewater Township, Hamilton County, OH
M:
28 Dec 1850
South Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
12 Feb 1916
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Ira S. Hatch
1835-1909
Ira S. Hatch
B:
5 Aug 1835
Farmersville, Cattaraugus County, NY
D:
30 Sep 1909
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
Ephraim Hatch
1838-1916
Ephraim Hatch
B:
30 Nov 1838
Farmersville, Cattaraugus County, NY
D:
10 Jul 1916
Woods Cross, Davis County, UT
Ancil Hatch
1840-1881
Ancil Hatch
B:
18 Jun 1840
Farmersville, Cattaraugus County, NY
D:
19 Nov 1881
Woods Cross, Davis County, UT
Wealtha Bradford
1804-1841
Wealtha Bradford
B:
4 Nov 1804
Turner, Androscoggin County, ME
D:
3 Nov 1841
Eaton Farm, Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Ira Stearns Hatch
1802-1869
Ira Stearns Hatch
B:
9 Feb 1802
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH
M:
26 Jan 1824
Farmersville, Cattaraugus County, NY
D:
30 Sep 1869
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Jane Bradford
1805-
Jane Bradford
B:
1805
Turner, Androscoggin County, ME
True Bradford
1806-
True Bradford
B:
1806
Turner, Androscoggin County, ME
Ephraim Bradford
1808-
Ephraim Bradford
B:
1808
Turner, Androscoggin County, ME
Charles Waite Bradford
1811-1879
Charles Waite Bradford
B:
30 Apr 1811
Turner, Androscoggin County, ME
D:
3 Jan 1879
Jabez Bradford
1813-
Jabez Bradford
B:
1813
Turner, Androscoggin County, ME
James Bradford
1815-Bef 1820
James Bradford
B:
1815
Turner, Androscoggin County, ME
D:
Bef 1820
Almira Bradford
1817-
Almira Bradford
B:
1817
Turner, Androscoggin County, ME
Laverna Bradford
1820-Bef 1830
Laverna Bradford
B:
1820
Turner, Androscoggin County, ME
D:
Bef 1830
Parents
Benjamin True
1741-1814
Rhoda Merrill
1746-
Martha Patty True
1774-1831
Martha Patty True
B:
16 Apr 1774
Livermore, Androscoggin County, ME
D:
21 May 1831
Farmersville, Cattaraugus County, NY
Simeon Bradford
1770-
Simeon Bradford
B:
9 Oct 1770
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
M:
22 Jun 1800
Livermore, Androscoggin County, ME
D:
Turner, Androscoggin County, ME