Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Susannah Maule
1671 - Aft 1718 (47 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Hannah Brown
1694-1702
Hannah Brown
B:
13 Apr 1694
D:
1702
John Browne
1696-1770
John Browne
B:
1696
D:
1770
Sarah Brown
1699-1707
Sarah Brown
B:
Sep 1699
D:
1707
James Brown
1701-1701
James Brown
B:
23 Feb 1700/1701
D:
1701
Theoda Hoar
1742-
Theoda Hoar
B:
1742
Theoda Hoar
1763-
Theoda Hoar
B:
1763
Jonathan Hoar
1765-
Jonathan Hoar
B:
1765
Abigail Hoar
1768-
Abigail Hoar
B:
1768
Reuben Hoar
1772-
Reuben Hoar
B:
1772
Ozias Hoar
1774-
Ozias Hoar
B:
1774
John Hoar
1776-1854
John Hoar
B:
1776
D:
1854
Onias Hoar
1778-
Onias Hoar
B:
1778
Mercy Hoar
1783-
Mercy Hoar
B:
1783
Abigail Brown
1742-
Abigail Brown
B:
20 May 1742
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Reuben Hoar
Bef 1746-
Reuben Hoar
B:
Bef 1746
M:
16 Jun 1763
Nicanor Browne
1768-1822
Nicanor Browne
B:
1768
D:
1822
Candace Browne
1770-
Candace Browne
B:
1770
Bathsheba Browne
1773-
Bathsheba Browne
B:
1773
Betsey Browne
1780-
Betsey Browne
B:
1780
Jonathan Browne
1782-
Jonathan Browne
B:
1782
Jonathan Brown
1744-1813
Jonathan Brown
B:
16 Mar 1744
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Mar 1813
Priscilla Smith
Priscilla Smith
M:
16 May 1768
William Browne
1784-
William Browne
B:
1784
James Browne
1786-
James Browne
B:
1786
Abigail Dunbar Sargent
-1809
Abigail Dunbar Sargent
M:
24 Mar 1779
D:
4 Mar 1809
Sarah (King) Bliss
Sarah (King) Bliss
M:
30 Nov 1809
Issachar Brown
1770-1855
Issachar Brown
B:
1770
D:
1855
Rhoda Brown
1778-1846
Rhoda Brown
B:
5 Sep 1778
D:
27 Oct 1846
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Simeon Coye
1775-1857
Simeon Coye
B:
1775
D:
20 Apr 1857
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Abner Brown
1785-1875
Abner Brown
B:
1785
D:
1875
Deacon Issachar Brown
1745-1836
Deacon Issachar Brown
B:
23 Oct 1745
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Jun 1836
Rhoda Nichols
1750-1836
Rhoda Nichols
B:
7 Apr 1750
M:
16 Nov 1769
D:
24 Dec 1836
Sarah Nicols
1772-
Sarah Nicols
B:
1772
Enos Nichols
1774-1814
Enos Nichols
B:
1774
D:
1814
Cyrus Nichols
1776-
Cyrus Nichols
B:
1776
Jacob Nichols
1777-1860
Jacob Nichols
B:
1777
D:
1860
Eunice Nichols
1779-
Eunice Nichols
B:
1779
Darius Nichols
1782-
Darius Nichols
B:
1782
Asenath Nichols
1784-1871
Asenath Nichols
B:
1784
D:
1871
Alanson Nichols
1787-
Alanson Nichols
B:
1787
Atossa Nichols
1789-1849
Atossa Nichols
B:
1789
D:
1849
Persis Nichols
1792-
Persis Nichols
B:
1792
Sarah Brown
1747-1828
Sarah Brown
B:
15 Jan 1747
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Sep 1828
Jabez Nicols
1743-1820
Jabez Nicols
B:
25 Jul 1743
M:
12 Mar 1767
D:
5 Mar 1820
Archelas Brown
1775-
Archelas Brown
B:
1775
Orrin Brown
1778-
Orrin Brown
B:
1778
Jemima Brown
1780-
Jemima Brown
B:
1780
Rosel Brown
1782-
Rosel Brown
B:
1782
Ira Brown
1784-
Ira Brown
B:
1784
child Brown
1786-
child Brown
B:
1786
Archelas Brown
1750-1816
Archelas Brown
B:
2 Jan 1750
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1816
Sarah Blachmer
-1816
Sarah Blachmer
D:
27 Jun 1816
Samuel Brown
1779-1862
Samuel Brown
B:
1779
D:
1862
Polly Brown
1781-
Polly Brown
B:
1781
Bartholomew Brown
1783-1816
Bartholomew Brown
B:
1783
D:
1816
Lucy Brown
1785-
Lucy Brown
B:
1785
Ebenezer Brown
1788-
Ebenezer Brown
B:
1788
Dauphin Brown
1791-
Dauphin Brown
B:
1791
Bartholomew Brown
1752-1829
Bartholomew Brown
B:
3 Jul 1752
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Nov 1829
Lucy (Mrs.) Brown
-1816
Lucy (Mrs.) Brown
D:
29 Jan 1816
Oril Brown
1785-
Oril Brown
B:
1785
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Alonzo Hovey
Lorin Brown
1787-
Lorin Brown
B:
May 1787
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Susannah Bostedo
Susannah Bostedo
M:
25 Sep 1813
Statira Brown
1789-1871
Statira Brown
B:
12 Mar 1789
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Aug 1871
Fremont, Sandusky County, OH
Samuel J. Clark, Jr.
1796-1849
Samuel J. Clark, Jr.
B:
26 Jun 1796
New York state
M:
11 Nov 1818
Batavia, Genesee County, NY
D:
8 Jan 1849
Ohio
William Livingston Brown
Almira Brown
1792-1850
Almira Brown
B:
3 Jan 1792
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Oct 1850
Josiah Turner
Josiah Turner
M:
19 Feb 1809
New York state
Charles Phillip Brown
1798-1859
Charles Phillip Brown
B:
19 Jan 1798
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Nov 1859
Sarah Ann Driggs
1803-1886
Sarah Ann Driggs
B:
22 Feb 1803
Athens, Greene County, NY
M:
28 May 1820
Oakfield, Genesee County, NY
D:
26 May 1886
Wheatville, Genesee County, NY
Henry Huntington Brown
1801-1868
Henry Huntington Brown
B:
26 Jul 1801
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Aug 1868
Laurie Melissa Merrill
1804-1866
Laurie Melissa Merrill
B:
7 Sep 1804
M:
27 Oct 1821
Painesville, Lake County, OH
D:
5 Feb 1866
Amelia Brown
1807-1865
Amelia Brown
B:
2 Apr 1807
D:
17 Apr 1865
Philo Baron Scott
Philo Baron Scott
M:
27 Oct 1821
Painesville, Lake County, OH
John Brown
1755-1809
John Brown
B:
19 Feb 1755
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1809
Norwich, Chenango County, NY
Levina Lyon
1764-1846
Levina Lyon
B:
24 Dec 1764
M:
25 Dec 1783
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1846
Norwalk, Huron County, OH
Justus Blodgett
1780-
Justus Blodgett
B:
1780
Mary Brown
1757-
Mary Brown
B:
12 Apr 1757
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Eunice Brown
1759-1790
Eunice Brown
B:
26 Mar 1759
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 May 1790
Ozen Blashfield
Ozen Blashfield
M:
4 Jan 1781
Martin Blodgett
1782-1861
Martin Blodgett
B:
1782
D:
1861
Melinda Blodgett
1785-
Melinda Blodgett
B:
1785
Augustus Blodgett
1787-1861
Augustus Blodgett
B:
1787
D:
1861
Arba Blodgett
1789-1837
Arba Blodgett
B:
1789
D:
1837
Cyrenus Blodgett
1792-1859
Cyrenus Blodgett
B:
1792
D:
1859
Hepzibah Brown
1759-1793
Hepzibah Brown
B:
26 Mar 1759
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1793
Solomon Blodgett
Solomon Blodgett
M:
19 Sep 1782
Aphia Brown
1762-
Aphia Brown
B:
11 Sep 1762
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Brown
1702-1799
Jonathan Brown
B:
11 May 1702
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
26 Sep 1799
Abigail Russell
1716-1803
Abigail Russell
B:
15 Feb 1715/1716
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
M:
10 Sep 1741
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Apr 1803
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Bartholomew Brown
1732-
Bartholomew Brown
B:
1732
Jonathan Brown
1737-
Jonathan Brown
B:
1737
Benjamin Brown
1762-1819
Benjamin Brown
B:
1762
D:
1819
Anna Brown
1763-1840
Anna Brown
B:
1763
D:
1840
Mercy Brown
1766-
Mercy Brown
B:
1766
Thomas Brown
1779-Aft 1805
Thomas Brown
B:
1779
D:
Aft 1805
Benjamin Brown
1738-1798
Benjamin Brown
B:
1738
D:
1798
John Wood Brown
1750-1796
John Wood Brown
B:
1750
D:
1796
Susanna Brown
1753-1774
Susanna Brown
B:
1753
D:
1774
Bartholomew Brown
1703-1755
Bartholomew Brown
B:
30 Nov 1703
D:
1755
Lydia Very
Hannah Wood
Susannah Brown
1707-
Susannah Brown
B:
2 Nov 1707
James Gifford
Parents
Thomas Maule
1645-1724
Naomi Lindsey
Abt 1650-
Susannah Maule
1671-Aft 1718
Susannah Maule
B:
15 Sep 1671
D:
Aft 1718
Bartholomew Brown
1669-1717
Bartholomew Brown
B:
31 Mar 1669
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
1 May 1693
D:
22 Jul 1717
Salem, Essex County, MA
William Multhuish
William Multhuish
M:
19 Jun 1718