Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Anna Eliza Reeves
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
William Ezra Godfrey
1869-1891
William Ezra Godfrey
B:
23 Apr 1869
North Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
8 Jan 1891
Elk Park, Jefferson County, MT
Edgar Clyde Rock
1890-1966
Edgar Clyde Rock
B:
17 Oct 1890
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
28 Jan 1966
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
Louisa Eggertz
1890-
Louisa Eggertz
B:
24 Dec 1890
Logan, Cache County, UT
M:
14 Apr 1914
Hibbard, Madison County, ID
Lucy Leannah Rock
1899-1901
Lucy Leannah Rock
B:
7 Jan 1899
Twin Groves, Fremont County, ID
D:
8 Jan 1901
Emanuel Henry Rock
1900-1901
Emanuel Henry Rock
B:
27 Feb 1900
Salem, Fremont County, ID
D:
12 Jan 1901
Veda June Rock
1901-
Veda June Rock
B:
June 1901
Salem, Fremont County, ID
Eliza Giralda Rock
1903-1925
Eliza Giralda Rock
B:
22 Jun 1903
Idaho
D:
10 Dec 1925
Jared Crombie Rock
1905-1955
Jared Crombie Rock
B:
23 Dec 1905
Hibbard, Madison County, ID
D:
29 May 1955
Compton, Los Angeles County, CA
Ida Jackson
Zina Henrietta Rock
1907-
Zina Henrietta Rock
B:
30 May 1907
Hibbard, Madison County, ID
Minnie May Rock
Alta Williametta Rock
Lorenzo Velmar Smith
Hattie Lorraine Rock
1911-1957
Hattie Lorraine Rock
B:
9 Dec 1911
Hibbard, Madison County, ID
D:
2 Dec 1957
Richfield, Lincoln County, ID
John Henry Schenk
1890-
John Henry Schenk
B:
9 Dec 1890
McCook, Red Willow County, NE
M:
10 Nov 1934
Blackfoot, Bingham County, ID
Guy Leon Rock
Woodrow Winn Rock
Eliza Giralda Godfrey
1870-1931
Eliza Giralda Godfrey
B:
24 Sep 1870
North Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
28 Oct 1931
Saint Anthony, Fremont County, ID
Jared Rock
1866-1932
Jared Rock
B:
24 Aug 1866
Morgan, Morgan County, UT
M:
22 Dec 1897
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
22 Mar 1932
Saint Anthony, Fremont County, ID
Nellie Webb
1900-
Nellie Webb
B:
3 Aug 1900
Elko, Elko County, NV
Scott Doney Lowe
1894-
Scott Doney Lowe
B:
14 Apr 1894
Cherryville, Franklin County, ID
daughter Webb
1904-1904
daughter Webb
B:
1904
Preston, Franklin County, ID
D:
1904
child Webb
Leroy A. Webb
1906-
Leroy A. Webb
B:
7 Aug 1906
Preston, Franklin County, ID
Lily Violet Fredrickson
Ellen Augusta Godfrey
1872-1964
Ellen Augusta Godfrey
B:
11 Jun 1872
North Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
23 Aug 1964
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
Charles Erwin Webb
1849-1920
Charles Erwin Webb
B:
22 Sep 1849
Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, PA
M:
18 Apr 1896
Saint Anthony, Fremont County, ID
D:
4 Oct 1920
Lagrande, Union County, OR
Joseph A. Godfrey
1874-1950
Joseph A. Godfrey
B:
6 Feb 1874
North Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
17 Aug 1950
Julia Maria Myler
1874-
Julia Maria Myler
B:
1 Jan 1874
Clarkston, Cache County, UT
M:
2 Oct 1892
Mary E. Godfrey
1875-1962
Mary E. Godfrey
B:
16 Jun 1875
North Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
12 May 1962
Frederick E. White
Frederick E. White
M:
19 Jul 1891
Mavis Tuttle
John Tuttle
1875-
John Tuttle
B:
1875
M:
18 Feb 1907
George H. Godfrey
1877-1883
George H. Godfrey
B:
22 Jul 1877
Park Valley, Box Elder County, UT
D:
10 Mar 1883
Frederick Herbert Godfrey
1879-1945
Frederick Herbert Godfrey
B:
7 Sep 1879
Park Valley, Box Elder County, UT
D:
27 Jan 1945
Johanna Samuelson
1879-
Johanna Samuelson
B:
1879
M:
20 Apr 1925
Reuben E. Godfrey
1881-1883
Reuben E. Godfrey
B:
11 Oct 1881
North Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
27 Feb 1883
Percival White
1902-
Percival White
B:
4 Nov 1902
Chester, Fremont County, ID
Varian R. White
1908-
Varian R. White
B:
22 Jun 1908
Chester, Fremont County, ID
Lucy Bertha Godfrey
1884-1971
Lucy Bertha Godfrey
B:
27 Jul 1884
Park Valley, Box Elder County, UT
D:
1971
Robert Alma White
1881-
Robert Alma White
B:
8 Jan 1881
North Ogden, Weber County, UT
M:
11 Jun 1900
Floyd J. Roylance
1907-
Floyd J. Roylance
B:
7 Dec 1907
Pleasant View, Weber County, UT
Elma Roylance
1910-
Elma Roylance
B:
8 Mar 1910
Pleasant View, Weber County, UT
Minnie Vilate Godfrey
1888-1974
Minnie Vilate Godfrey
B:
5 Jul 1888
North Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
Jan 1974
Joseph S. Roylance
1888-
Joseph S. Roylance
B:
1888
M:
27 Feb 1906
St. Anthony, Fremont County, ID
William R. Godfrey
1841-1915
William R. Godfrey
B:
28 Dec 1841
Hartland, Niagara County, NY
D:
17 Mar 1915
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Lucy Ellen Williams
1848-1942
Lucy Ellen Williams
B:
30 Sep 1848
Kanesville, Pottawattamie County, IA
M:
10 Oct 1867
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
31 Dec 1942
Compton, Los Angeles County, CA
Anna Eliza Reeves
Joseph Godfrey