Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Ann Stevens
Bef 1628 - 1676 (~ 48 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Betsey Bishop
1616-
Betsey Bishop
B:
1616
James Steel
James Steel
M:
1637
Joanna Jordon
1639-1683
Joanna Jordon
B:
1639
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Oct 1683
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Jordon
1640-1720
Hannah Jordon
B:
1640
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1720
Stephen Post
1664-1752
Stephen Post
B:
3 Dec 1664
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
16 May 1752
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Harriet Hannah Hosmer
1671-1752
Harriet Hannah Hosmer
B:
17 Dec 1671
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Jun 1692
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
25 Jan 1750/1752
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Ann Post
1667-Bef 1691
Ann Post
B:
4 May 1667
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Bef 3 Mar 1691
Abraham Post
1669-1747
Abraham Post
B:
7 Jun 1669
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1747
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Stevens
1668-1738
Elizabeth Stevens
B:
14 Jul 1668
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
7 Apr 1692
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
15 Nov 1738
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT
Huldah Post
1669-
Huldah Post
B:
7 Jun 1669
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
James Post
1671-1727
James Post
B:
14 Mar 1671
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Jun 1727
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Douglas
Sarah Douglas
M:
29 Jan 1700
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Esther (Hester) Post
1672-1676
Esther (Hester) Post
B:
14 Dec 1672
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
16 Jan 1676
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Daniel Post
1673-
Daniel Post
B:
28 Nov 1673
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Rutty
1679-1754
Mary Rutty
B:
16 Feb 1679
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
29 Aug 1699
D:
31 Dec 1754
Jordon (Gurdon) Post
1676-1748
Jordon (Gurdon) Post
B:
27 May 1676
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Jan 1748
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Phoebe Lay
1684-20 Jan
Phoebe Lay
B:
13 Jan 1684
Lyme, New London County, CT
M:
17 Nov 1703
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Jan
Connecticut
Joseph Post
1678-1728
Joseph Post
B:
6 Feb 1678
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
5 Dec 1728
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Nettleton Stannard
1699-1781
Elizabeth Nettleton Stannard
B:
3 Sep 1699
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
20 Nov 1717
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
28 May 1781
Williamstown, Berkshire County, MA
Mary Post
1680-1717
Mary Post
B:
21 Feb 1680
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
30 Aug 1717
Center Brook, Middlesex County, CT
Edward Bull
1682-1717
Edward Bull
B:
12 Sep 1682
Gloucestershire, England
M:
16 Nov 1704
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
30 Aug 1717
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Eleanor (Elinor) Post
1682-1740
Eleanor (Elinor) Post
B:
10 Feb 1682
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
25 Dec 1740
Jonathan Parker
-1770
Jonathan Parker
M:
10 Feb 1708/1709
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
22 Mar 1770
Mary Jordan
1644-1684
Mary Jordan
B:
1643-1644
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
23 Mar 1683/1684
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Lieutenant Abraham Post
1629-1715
Lieutenant Abraham Post
B:
1627-1629
England
M:
1663
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1713/1715
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth (Dorothy) Jordon
1644-1720
Elizabeth (Dorothy) Jordon
B:
1644
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1720
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Katherine Jordan
1680-1751
Katherine Jordan
B:
1680
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Oct 1751
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
William Bushnell
1680-1733
William Bushnell
B:
3 Apr 1680
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
10 Apr 1701
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
30 May 1733
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
John Jordan
1648-
John Jordan
B:
Mar 1647/1648
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Katherine Chalker
Thomas Jordon
1648-
Thomas Jordon
B:
1648
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Ann Bishop
1622-1672
Ann Bishop
B:
1622
England
D:
3 Jan 1672
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
John Jordan
1618-1655
John Jordan
B:
1618
Lenham, Kent, England
M:
Oct 1639
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Mar 1655
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
John Hodgkin
1671-1726
John Hodgkin
B:
12 Apr 1671
D:
18 Jan 1725/1726
Mary Hall Hull
Mary Hall Hull
M:
10 Mar 1697
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Hodgkin
1672-
Mary Hodgkin
B:
9 Dec 1672
Barnabas Beers
Elizabeth Hotchkin
Abt 1674-1711
Elizabeth Hotchkin
B:
Abt 1674
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Nov 1711
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Christopher West
1678-
Christopher West
B:
26 May 1678
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Hodgkin
1675-1756
Joseph Hodgkin
B:
1 Jul 1675
D:
28 May 1756
Elizabeth Hill
Aft 1675-
Elizabeth Hill
B:
Aft 1675
M:
1 Mar 1703/1704
Hannah (Mrs. Hodgkin)
Aft 1675-
Hannah (Mrs. Hodgkin)
B:
Aft 1675
M:
Aft 1722
Thomas Hodgkin
1677-1757
Thomas Hodgkin
B:
1677
D:
25 Apr 1757
Abigail Parmalee
Mary Bishop
1652-
Mary Bishop
B:
28 Sep 1652
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
John Hotchkin
Abt 1648-1682
John Hotchkin
B:
Abt 1648
Essex County, England
M:
4 Apr 1670
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Jan 1681/1682
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Bathsheba Johnson
1683-1752
Bathsheba Johnson
B:
20 Aug 1683
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Apr 1752
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
John Cruttenden
1671-1751
John Cruttenden
B:
15 Aug 1671
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 May 1702
D:
16 May 1751
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Johnson
1657-1687
Isaac Johnson
B:
8 Mar 1657
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 Jul 1682
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Oct 1687
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
John Bishop
1692-1752
John Bishop
B:
12 Aug 1692
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Jan 1752
Abigail Spinning
Abigail Spinning
M:
1 Jul 1719
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Anne Bishop
1695-1731
Anne Bishop
B:
15 Feb 1694/1695
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Jan 1730/1731
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Ensign David Field
1697-1770
Ensign David Field
B:
2 Dec 1697
Guilford Township, New Haven County, CT
M:
13 Jun 1720
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Feb 1770
Guilford Township, New Haven County, CT
David Bishop
1697-1773
David Bishop
B:
6 Jun 1697
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Aug 1773
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Dorothy Stanley
Deborah Seward
1694-1775
Deborah Seward
B:
5 Oct 1694
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
17 May 1724
D:
11 Feb 1775
Jonathon Bishop
1699-
Jonathon Bishop
B:
8 Nov 1699
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Chittenden
Deborah Bishop
1702-
Deborah Bishop
B:
19 Feb 1701/1702
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Bishop
1704-1778
Nathaniel Bishop
B:
6 May 1704
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Apr 1778
Margaret Blinn
Timothy Bishop
1708-1794
Timothy Bishop
B:
1708
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1794
Hannah Blinn
John Bishop
1655-1731
John Bishop
B:
1 Feb 1654/1655
D:
25 Nov 1731
Elizabeth Hitchcock
1672-1711
Elizabeth Hitchcock
B:
17 Mar 1672
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
3 Jul 1689
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Mar 1711
Elizabeth Bishop
1690-1784
Elizabeth Bishop
B:
14 Oct 1690
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1784
Samuel Scranton
1690-1749
Samuel Scranton
B:
17 Oct 1690
Guilford Township, New Haven County, CT
M:
30 Jan 1711/1712
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Mar 1748/1749
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
John Bishop
1655-1731
John Bishop
B:
1 Feb 1654/1655
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Nov 1731
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Hitchcock
-1712
Elizabeth Hitchcock
D:
14 Mar 1711/1712
William Bishop
1714-
William Bishop
B:
18 Oct 1714
Enos Bishop
1717-1802
Enos Bishop
B:
26 May 1717
D:
Apr 1802
Esther Bishop
1719-
Esther Bishop
B:
24 Feb 1718/1719
Mary Bishop
1722-1793
Mary Bishop
B:
7 May 1722
D:
3 Dec 1793
John Bishop
Abt 1655-1731
John Bishop
B:
Abt 1655
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Nov 1731
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Johnson
1680-
Mary Johnson
B:
1 Apr 1680
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
18 Nov 1713
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Bishop
1689-1772
Hannah Bishop
B:
14 May 1689
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Jul 1772
Nathaniel Nott
Abt 1689-
Nathaniel Nott
B:
Abt 1689
Deborah Bishop
1690-
Deborah Bishop
B:
1690
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Dorothy Bishop
1692-
Dorothy Bishop
B:
1692
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Ephraim Pierson
Abt 1692-1761
Ephraim Pierson
B:
Abt 1692
M:
27 Jun 1710
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Feb 1761
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Bishop
1663-1751
Daniel Bishop
B:
8 Dec 1663
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Apr 1751
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Bradley
1664-1692
Hannah Bradley
B:
1 Sep 1664
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1688
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Dec 1692
Mary Bishop
1694-
Mary Bishop
B:
15 Nov 1694
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Abraham Parmelee
Abt 1694-
Abraham Parmelee
B:
Abt 1694
M:
10 Dec 1715
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Esther Bishop
1696-1752
Esther Bishop
B:
6 Aug 1696
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Dec 1752
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Benton
Abt 1696-
Joseph Benton
B:
Abt 1696
M:
27 Nov 1729
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Bishop
1700-1772
Daniel Bishop
B:
6 May 1700
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Dec 1772
Abigail Dudley
1704-1772
Abigail Dudley
B:
10 Mar 1703/1704
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 Mar 1726/1727
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Dec 1772
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Rachel Bishop
1704-
Rachel Bishop
B:
29 May 1704
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Hiland Hall
1703-1781
Hiland Hall
B:
20 Sep 1703
M:
17 Mar 1724/1725
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Jun 1781
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Bishop
1708-1784
Thankful Bishop
B:
7 May 1708
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 May 1784
Submit Bishop
1713-1793
Submit Bishop
B:
25 Apr 1713
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Apr 1793
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Thomas Alvord
1710-1786
Thomas Alvord
B:
18 May 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1786
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Hall
1672-1755
Mary Hall
B:
13 May 1672
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 Jul 1693
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Dec 1755
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Captain Nathaniel Bishop
1693-1769
Captain Nathaniel Bishop
B:
17 Nov 1693
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Sep 1769
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Stone
1697-1758
Abigail Stone
B:
1 Dec 1697
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
12 Dec 1720
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Sep 1758
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Bishop
1695-1771
Samuel Bishop
B:
20 Jul 1695
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Feb 1771
North Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Hall
1696-1766
Hannah Hall
B:
25 Mar 1696
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
3 Oct 1721
North Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Nov 1766
North Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Bishop
1697-YOUNG
Mary Bishop
B:
27 Nov 1697
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Ebenezer Bishop
1701-1788
Ebenezer Bishop
B:
22 Sep 1701
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Jan 1788
North Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Mehitabel Chittenden
1712-
Mehitabel Chittenden
B:
30 Sep 1712
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Oct 1727
North Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
North Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Experience Bishop
1705-
Experience Bishop
B:
2 Apr 1705
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Temperance Bishop
1709-
Temperance Bishop
B:
27 Apr 1709
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Lee
Abt 1709-
Nathaniel Lee
B:
Abt 1709
Nathaniel Bishop
1666-1714
Nathaniel Bishop
B:
1666
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 May 1714
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Mercy Hughes
1676-1760
Mercy Hughes
B:
20 May 1676
M:
9 Feb 1692/1693
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Dec 1760
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Bishop
1699-
Samuel Bishop
B:
14 Mar 1698/1699
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
South Farms, Litchfield County, CT
Mehitabel Spencer
Abt 1698-1756
Mehitabel Spencer
B:
Abt 1698
M:
10 Aug 1726
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Sep 1756
South Farms, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Bishop
1701-
Abigail Bishop
B:
19 Apr 1701
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Gideon Chittenden
1698-
Gideon Chittenden
B:
3 Feb 1697/1698
Connecticut
Susannah Bishop
1704-1747
Susannah Bishop
B:
12 Jan 1703/1704
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Nov 1747
Samuel Chittenden
1704-1783
Samuel Chittenden
B:
16 Aug 1704
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Jul 1783
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Catherine Bishop
1710-
Catherine Bishop
B:
23 Jul 1710
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
David Field
Abt 1710-
David Field
B:
Abt 1710
Sarah Bishop
1711-
Sarah Bishop
B:
5 Aug 1711
Southold, Suffolk County, NY
D:
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
James Landon
1711-
James Landon
B:
5 Aug 1711
Southold, Suffolk County, NY
D:
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Mercy Bishop
1717-
Mercy Bishop
B:
4 Aug 1717
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Joel Bissell
Abt 1717-
Joel Bissell
B:
Abt 1717
Samuel Bishop
1670-1753
Samuel Bishop
B:
28 Oct 1670
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Feb 1753
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Wetmore
1678-1762
Abigail Wetmore
B:
6 Nov 1678
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
20 Apr 1697
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Mar 1762
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Bishop
1674-1712
Sarah Bishop
B:
22 Jan 1674
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 May 1712
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Bishop
1680-1751
Abigail Bishop
B:
25 Jun 1680
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Jun 1751
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Lee
Abt 1681-
Samuel Lee
B:
Abt 1681
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
18 Sep 1706
John Bishop
1625-1683
John Bishop
B:
1625
England
D:
Oct 1683
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Susannah Goldman
1635-1703
Susannah Goldman
B:
1635
M:
13 Dec 1650
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Nov 1703
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Bishop
1680-1713
Joseph Bishop
B:
25 Sep 1680
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1713
North Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Stone
1682-1767
Elizabeth Stone
B:
28 Nov 1682
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
23 Dec 1703
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 May 1767
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Stephen Bishop
1655-
Stephen Bishop
B:
20 Dec 1655
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Hannah Bartlett
1658-1753
Hannah Bartlett
B:
5 Nov 1658
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1679
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Feb 1753
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Dorcas Foote
1693-1752
Dorcas Foote
B:
1693
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Feb 1752
William Goodrich
1690-1758
William Goodrich
B:
13 Jun 1690
D:
27 Feb 1758
Elizabeth Foote
1696-1725
Elizabeth Foote
A:
Mar 1696
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1725
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Taintor
1687-
Joseph Taintor
B:
Nov 1687
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
29 Mar 1709/1710
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Foote
1696-1771
Nathaniel Foote
B:
June 1696
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Jul 1771
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Frizzel
1697-
Hannah Frizzel
B:
18 Oct 1697
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
M:
2 Mar 1719/1720
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Foote
1697-1774
Daniel Foote
A:
Feb 1697
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Oct 1774
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Moses Foote
1702-1770
Moses Foote
B:
13 Jan 1702
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Feb 1770
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Byington
1710-1740
Mary Byington
B:
8 Jan 1710
Plymouth, Litchfield County, CT
M:
27 Jun 1726
Congregational Church, Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Jan 1740
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Butler
1706-
Ruth Butler
B:
1706
Abraham Foote
1704-Bef 1706
Abraham Foote
B:
June 1704
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 1706
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Foote
1708-1731
Abigail Foote
B:
1706-1708
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1731
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Tabitha Bishop
1657-1715
Tabitha Bishop
B:
14 Sep 1657
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1715
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Ensign Nathaniel Foote
1660-1714
Ensign Nathaniel Foote
B:
13 Apr 1660
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1688
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1714
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Caleb Bishop
1660-
Caleb Bishop
B:
24 Jan 1660
David Bishop
1663-YOUNG
David Bishop
B:
8 Dec 1663
D:
YOUNG
Mehitable Bishop
1668-
Mehitable Bishop
B:
12 Sep 1668
John Whitehead
John Whitehead
M:
9 Aug 1704
Congregational Church, Branford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Bishop
1671-1672
Hannah Bishop
B:
27 Mar 1671
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Apr 1672
Josiah Bishop
1674-YOUNG
Josiah Bishop
B:
20 Mar 1674
D:
YOUNG
Josiah Bishop
Ebenezer Bishop
Ebenezer Bishop
1675-1744
Ebenezer Bishop
B:
5 Aug 1675
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Feb 1744
Ann Latimer
Abt 1680-
Ann Latimer
B:
Abt 1680
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
James Bishop
1678-
James Bishop
B:
18 Aug 1678
Stephen Bishop
1627-1690
Stephen Bishop
B:
1627
Ipswich, Suffolk, England
D:
1 Jun 1690
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Tabitha Wilkinson
1634-1692
Tabitha Wilkinson
B:
1634
Bermuda
M:
4 May 1654
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Dec 1692
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
John Chatfield
Abt 1650-
John Chatfield
B:
Abt 1650
Sarah Bishop
1628-1657
Sarah Bishop
B:
1628
North Mundham, West Sussex, England
D:
30 Sep 1657
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
George Chatfield
1624-1671
George Chatfield
B:
20 Mar 1624
North Mundham, West Sussex, England
M:
Abt 1648
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Jun 1671
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Bethia Bishop
1634-Abt 1651
Bethia Bishop
B:
1631-1634
New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 18 Oct 1651
Ann Stevens
Bef 1628-1676
Ann Stevens
B:
Bef 1628
Suffolkshire, England
D:
Apr 1676
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
John Bishop
Bef 1628-1660
John Bishop
B:
Bef 1628
Neen Savage, Shropshire, England
D:
7 Feb 1660
Guilford, New Haven County, CT