Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Young Fuller
1708 - 1796 (88 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Joshua Fuller
1730-
Joshua Fuller
B:
19 Sep 1730
Colchester, New London County, CT
John Fuller
1775-1840
John Fuller
B:
30 Apr 1775
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Jun 1840
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Bathsheba Colton
1783-1814
Bathsheba Colton
B:
11 Nov 1783
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 May 1805
D:
14 May 1814
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Theodosia Capen
1786-1845
Theodosia Capen
B:
12 Apr 1786
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Jun 1815
D:
2 Feb 1845
Captain Isaac Fuller
1776-1865
Captain Isaac Fuller
B:
30 Oct 1776
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Apr 1865
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Eleanore Jones
1778-1871
Eleanore Jones
B:
1778
M:
11 Aug 1796
D:
30 Jul 1871
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Joshua Fuller
1779-1871
Joshua Fuller
B:
4 Apr 1778/1779
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1871
Nunda, Livingston County, NY
Polly Brewer
1778-1801
Polly Brewer
B:
1778
Massachusetts
M:
Abt 1799
D:
1801
Mercy Pease
1782-1869
Mercy Pease
B:
20 Dec 1782
M:
1801
D:
1869
Nunda, Livingston County, NY
Susanna Fuller
1780-1805
Susanna Fuller
B:
21 Apr 1780
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Apr 1805
Dr. Pearly Munger
Ely Fuller
1782-1837
Ely Fuller
B:
12 Nov 1782
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Dec 1837
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Jerusha Little
1782-1851
Jerusha Little
B:
19 Sep 1782
D:
25 Jul 1851
Joel Fuller
1786-1862
Joel Fuller
B:
11 Sep 1786
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Mar 1862
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Phebe Jones
1786-1857
Phebe Jones
B:
1786
M:
1806
D:
20 Dec 1857
Asenath Fuller
1789-1828
Asenath Fuller
B:
16 Jun 1789
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Aug 1828
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Asahel Rood
1780-1852
Asahel Rood
B:
10 Jul 1780
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
M:
28 Dec 1809
D:
26 Mar 1852
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Fuller
1791-1872
Samuel Fuller
B:
25 Mar 1791
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Jun 1872
Brooklyn, Kings County, NY
Mary Shaw Warner
1794-1875
Mary Shaw Warner
B:
17 Aug 1794
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Jan 1812
D:
11 Jun 1875
Brooklyn, Kings County, NY
Martha Fuller
1793-1854
Martha Fuller
B:
30 Oct 1793
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Jun 1854
Waterman Fuller
1796-1884
Waterman Fuller
B:
20 Aug 1796
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Mar 1884
Palmer, Hampden County, MA
Sally Abercrombie
1797-1866
Sally Abercrombie
B:
12 May 1797
Pelham, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Apr 1824
D:
28 Jan 1866
Palmer, Hampden County, MA
Elisha Fuller
1754-1850
Elisha Fuller
B:
8 Apr 1754
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
D:
15 May 1850
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca Waterman
1754-1796
Rebecca Waterman
B:
21 Jul 1754
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
21 Dec 1774
Chatham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
19 Aug 1796
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Henry Seymour Fuller
1798-1886
Henry Seymour Fuller
B:
11 Dec 1798
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1886
Esther Miller
1800-1831
Esther Miller
B:
26 Mar 1800
M:
3 Apr 1820
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Feb 1831
Mary N. Alden
1811-1877
Mary N. Alden
B:
13 Sep 1811
M:
27 Oct 1831
D:
31 Mar 1877
Rebecca Fuller
1803-1848
Rebecca Fuller
B:
16 Jan 1803
D:
29 Aug 1848
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Jared Carver
1791-1835
Jared Carver
B:
1791
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Nov 1820
D:
15 Jan 1835
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Zera Fuller
1804-1832
Zera Fuller
B:
29 Sep 1804
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1832
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Caroline Wright
-1832
Caroline Wright
M:
31 Jul 1823
D:
14 Oct 1832
Sarah Cleveland
1775-1862
Sarah Cleveland
B:
1775
M:
1797
D:
18 Jul 1862
Josiah Moody Fuller
1781-1793
Josiah Moody Fuller
B:
18 Sep 1781
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Sep 1793
Mary Fuller
1786-1791
Mary Fuller
B:
6 Apr 1786
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Aug 1791
Solomon Fuller
1787-1869
Solomon Fuller
B:
22 Sep 1787
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1869
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Chloe Billings
1789-1867
Chloe Billings
B:
16 Feb 1789
Somers, Tolland County, CT
M:
20 Aug 1809
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
24 Mar 1867
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Asa Fuller
1792-1793
Asa Fuller
B:
21 Sep 1792
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
14 Sep 1793
Solomon Lathrop Fuller
1756-1829
Solomon Lathrop Fuller
B:
4 Dec 1756
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
D:
14 Mar 1829
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Martha P. Moody
1763-1795
Martha P. Moody
B:
1763
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Feb 1780
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Apr 1795
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Martha Fuller
1796-1818
Martha Fuller
B:
8 Dec 1796
D:
11 Oct 1818
Alfred Smith
Asa Fuller
1799-
Asa Fuller
B:
16 Dec 1799
Tamar Smith
1760-1848
Tamar Smith
B:
27 Aug 1760
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Dec 1795
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Aug 1848
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Mariana Fuller
1782-1863
Mariana Fuller
B:
12 Oct 1782
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Dec 1863
Elijah Fuller
1784-
Elijah Fuller
B:
26 Aug 1784
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Rachel Fuller
1786-1873
Rachel Fuller
B:
17 Oct 1786
D:
Oct 1873
Sylvester Clark
-1874
Sylvester Clark
B:
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1874
Polly Fuller
1789-1846
Polly Fuller
B:
11 Mar 1789
D:
1846
Mercy Fuller
1791-1881
Mercy Fuller
B:
2 May 1791
D:
1881
Eli Barton
Eli Barton
M:
26 Nov 1816
Ezekiel Fuller
1794-
Ezekiel Fuller
B:
25 Feb 1794
Lyman Fuller
1796-
Lyman Fuller
B:
25 Oct 1796
Franklin Fuller
1799-
Franklin Fuller
B:
3 Oct 1799
Ezekiel Fuller
1758-1838
Ezekiel Fuller
B:
23 Jul 1758
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1838
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Mary Bartlett
1762-1852
Mary Bartlett
B:
1762
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 May 1852
Caroline Chapin
1789-1860
Caroline Chapin
B:
15 Feb 1789
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1860
Seneca Barton Burchard
1790-1861
Seneca Barton Burchard
B:
18 Oct 1790
New York state
M:
21 Sep 1812
D:
3 Feb 1861
Hamilton, Madison County, NY
Frances Chapin
1792-1863
Frances Chapin
B:
24 Sep 1792
Cazenovia, Madison County, NY
D:
4 Apr 1863
Beloit, Rock County, WI
Horatio Birchard
1791-1850
Horatio Birchard
B:
14 Nov 1791
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
25 Sep 1817
Massachusetts
D:
11 Nov 1850
Beloit, Rock County, WI
Sarah Sally Fuller
1762-1826
Sarah Sally Fuller
B:
28 Dec 1762
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
D:
1826
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Chapin
1764-1810
Benjamin Chapin
B:
11 Aug 1764
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
M:
June 1786
D:
June 1810
Samuel Chapman
Eliphaz Barton
1786-1789
Eliphaz Barton
B:
14 Aug 1786
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Jun 1789
Sophia Barton
1788-1826
Sophia Barton
B:
15 Oct 1788
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jun 1826
Millicent Barton
1790-1862
Millicent Barton
B:
15 Feb 1790
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1862
Lydia Barton
1793-
Lydia Barton
B:
24 Apr 1793
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Eliphaz Breed Barton
1795-1874
Eliphaz Breed Barton
B:
15 May 1795
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Jul 1874
Deansboro, Oneida County, NY
Polly Maria Barker
1797-1883
Polly Maria Barker
B:
4 Jun 1797
New Lebanon, Columbia County, NY
D:
21 Jul 1883
Deansboro, Oneida County, NY
David Lathrop Barton
1798-1865
David Lathrop Barton
B:
24 Dec 1798
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
D:
28 Apr 1865
Almira Peck
1803-1890
Almira Peck
B:
18 Jan 1803
Paris, Oneida County, NY
M:
17 Jan 1821
D:
15 Feb 1890
Clarissa Barton
1800-1872
Clarissa Barton
B:
26 Jun 1800
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
D:
13 May 1872
Nancy Barton
1803-1880
Nancy Barton
B:
24 Mar 1803
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
D:
17 Feb 1880
Alexander Hamilton Barton
1805-1854
Alexander Hamilton Barton
B:
1 Jun 1805
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
D:
27 Apr 1854
Cornelia E. Marvin
1812-1889
Cornelia E. Marvin
B:
10 Mar 1812
M:
13 Oct 1829
D:
10 Apr 1889
Caroline Barton
1809-
Caroline Barton
B:
12 Oct 1809
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
Lydia Fuller
1765-1844
Lydia Fuller
B:
11 May 1765
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
D:
1 Nov 1844
David Barton
1763-1849
David Barton
B:
13 Aug 1763
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
3 Mar 1785
D:
30 Oct 1849
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
Horace Day Fuller
1790-1859
Horace Day Fuller
B:
7 Feb 1790
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1859
Betsey McKinney
Abt 1791-
Betsey McKinney
B:
Abt 1791
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
M:
25 Aug 1812
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Maria (Mrs.) Pember
Abt 1794-
Maria (Mrs.) Pember
B:
Abt 1794
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Stoughton
1794-
Sarah Stoughton
B:
1794
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
M:
Abt 1839
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Harriet Fuller
1793-1821
Harriet Fuller
B:
23 Jan 1793
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 May 1821
Deacon Christopher Raymond Comstock
1791-1861
Deacon Christopher Raymond Comstock
B:
6 Dec 1791
Montville, New London County, CT
M:
18 Feb 1819
D:
18 Aug 1861
Hillsboro, Montgomery County, IL
Achsah Fuller
1793-1878
Achsah Fuller
B:
13 Nov 1793
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Jun 1878
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Theodore Strong
Theodore Strong
M:
20 May 1818
Daniel Chapin
1791-1878
Daniel Chapin
B:
23 Jul 1791
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
1 Dec 1828
D:
17 Sep 1878
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Fuller
1796-1888
Benjamin Fuller
B:
1 Jan 1796
Monson, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Jun 1888
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Cynthia Collins
1803-1872
Cynthia Collins
B:
12 Sep 1803
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
9 Mar 1823
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Jul 1872
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Austin Fuller
1798-1872
Austin Fuller
B:
2 Jan 1798
Monson, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Apr 1872
Harriet D. Taylor
1798-1886
Harriet D. Taylor
B:
1798
Massachusetts
M:
1 Mar 1827
D:
20 Aug 1886
Sophia Fuller
1800-1803
Sophia Fuller
B:
19 May 1800
Monson, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Apr 1803
Warren Fuller
1804-1808
Warren Fuller
B:
23 Sep 1804
Monson, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1808
Sophia Fuller
1806-1894
Sophia Fuller
B:
2 Sep 1806
Monson, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Dec 1894
Charles B. Jones
1797-1878
Charles B. Jones
B:
30 Jun 1797
M:
2 Apr 1828
D:
10 Nov 1878
Warren Fuller
1809-1862
Warren Fuller
B:
25 May 1809
Monson, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Feb 1862
Lucy Chapman
1812-1891
Lucy Chapman
B:
8 Jul 1812
Monson, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Apr 1831
Monson, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1891
Benjamin Fuller
1767-1842
Benjamin Fuller
B:
23 Jul 1767
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
D:
8 Dec 1842
Monson, Hampden County, MA
Annis Anise Fuller
1768-1854
Annis Anise Fuller
B:
1 Oct 1768
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
19 Nov 1788
First Congregational Church, East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
13 Sep 1854
Monson, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Beebe Fuller
1769-1776
Jonathan Beebe Fuller
B:
28 Sep 1769
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
1776
Mariana Fuller
1773-1776
Mariana Fuller
B:
19 Nov 1773
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Sep 1776
Olive Fuller
1777-1849
Olive Fuller
B:
13 Feb 1777
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1849
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
William McKinney
Deacon Joshua Fuller
1731-1810
Deacon Joshua Fuller
B:
9 Sep 1731
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
6 Oct 1810
Monson, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Lathrop
1736-1827
Mercy Lathrop
B:
1 Oct 1736
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
Jan 1753
D:
15 Jan 1827
Martha Whittlesey
1785-
Martha Whittlesey
B:
6 Nov 1785
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Julius L. Dunning
1783-1829
Julius L. Dunning
B:
1783
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
20 Nov 1808
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
6 Feb 1829
Beulah Fuller
1760-1841
Beulah Fuller
B:
10 Aug 1760
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
12 Mar 1841
Seneca Falls, Seneca County, NY
Newton Whittlesey
1754-1785
Newton Whittlesey
B:
1 Jun 1754
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1784
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
4 Dec 1785
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Fluvia Fuller
1792-1890
Fluvia Fuller
B:
20 Sep 1792
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
24 Oct 1890
Ezekiel B. Thomas
1788-1860
Ezekiel B. Thomas
B:
1788
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
M:
2 Oct 1817
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
27 Jul 1860
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Jabez Hubbard Fuller
1794-1872
Jabez Hubbard Fuller
B:
12 Oct 1794
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
5 Aug 1872
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Lucy Ann Northam
1820-1902
Lucy Ann Northam
B:
25 Aug 1820
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
28 Jun 1841
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
11 Aug 1902
Melrose, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Jay Fuller
1796-1876
Jonathan Jay Fuller
B:
10 Jun 1796
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
26 Aug 1876
Lucinda Cook
1794-1872
Lucinda Cook
B:
3 Apr 1794
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 May 1823
Chatham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
15 Nov 1872
Lydia Fuller
1798-1854
Lydia Fuller
B:
1798
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
15 Oct 1854
Laporte, La Porte County, IN
Orellana Mack
1794-1845
Orellana Mack
B:
5 Sep 1794
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
11 Mar 1821
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
11 Feb 1845
Florella Fuller
1800-
Florella Fuller
B:
2 Jul 1800
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Bartlett Shepard Daniels
1799-
Bartlett Shepard Daniels
B:
26 Feb 1799
Chatham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
6 May 1830
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Ambrose Fuller
1802-1878
Ambrose Fuller
B:
28 Sep 1802
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
5 Jul 1878
David Fuller
1804-1825
David Fuller
B:
1804
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
11 Nov 1825
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Jabez Fuller
1762-1840
Jabez Fuller
B:
1762
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
25 Mar 1840
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Lydia Smith
1766-1841
Lydia Smith
B:
1 Feb 1766
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
3 Apr 1791
First Congregational Church, East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
26 Nov 1841
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Jonathan Fuller
1763-
Jonathan Fuller
B:
11 Sep 1763
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Adam Brainard
1792-1792
Adam Brainard
B:
17 Oct 1792
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Oct 1792
Abner Brainard
1793-1862
Abner Brainard
B:
6 Dec 1793
Moodus, Middlesex County, CT
D:
26 Apr 1862
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Lucy Fowler Sage
1800-1879
Lucy Fowler Sage
B:
29 Jul 1800
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
2 Dec 1819
D:
21 Aug 1879
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Beulah Bullah Brainard
1795-1873
Beulah Bullah Brainard
B:
12 Oct 1795
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
25 Apr 1873
Marlborough, Hartford County, CT
Joel Spencer
1795-1873
Joel Spencer
A:
15 Nov 1795
Millington, Middlesex County, CT
M:
13 Nov 1818
D:
1 Sep 1873
Marlborough, Hartford County, CT
John Milton Brainard
1797-1871
John Milton Brainard
B:
26 Oct 1797
Moodus, Middlesex County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1871
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Olive Silliman
1798-1871
Olive Silliman
B:
1798
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
1 Jan 1829
D:
17 Oct 1871
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Louisa Fuller Brainard
1799-1874
Louisa Fuller Brainard
B:
23 Sep 1799
Moodus, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1 Feb 1874
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Lyman Brainerd
1794-1876
Lyman Brainerd
B:
8 Mar 1794
Haddam Neck, Middlesex County, CT
M:
23 Jan 1821
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
30 Jun 1876
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Emily Brainard
1802-1805
Emily Brainard
B:
18 Feb 1802
Moodus, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1805
Edwin L. Brainard
1804-1870
Edwin L. Brainard
B:
13 Nov 1804
Moodus, Middlesex County, CT
D:
7 Feb 1870
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Lucy Ann Whitmore
1812-1836
Lucy Ann Whitmore
B:
4 Jul 1812
Killingly, Windham County, CT
M:
24 Nov 1831
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
24 Jan 1836
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Elizabeth Andrews
1812-1861
Hannah Elizabeth Andrews
B:
30 Dec 1812
Southington, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Jul 1837
Southington, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Oct 1861
Saratoga Township, Saratoga County, NY
Emily Brainard
1806-1853
Emily Brainard
B:
31 Aug 1806
Chatham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
11 Jan 1853
Samuel Dorrance Day
1804-1885
Samuel Dorrance Day
B:
17 Apr 1804
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
6 Apr 1830
Chatham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
10 May 1885
Killingly, Windham County, CT
Enos Lewis Brainard
1808-1892
Enos Lewis Brainard
B:
15 Jul 1808
Moodus, Middlesex County, CT
D:
25 Jun 1892
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Emily Scovil
1809-1855
Emily Scovil
B:
13 Sep 1809
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
27 Dec 1829
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
25 Mar 1855
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Clarissa Clara Cornelia Brown
1834-1901
Clarissa Clara Cornelia Brown
B:
4 Apr 1834
Marlborough, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Jun 1861
D:
14 Apr 1901
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Lucy Fuller
1766-1852
Lucy Fuller
B:
15 Sep 1766
D:
24 Nov 1852
Abner Brainard
1764-1844
Abner Brainard
B:
18 Jun 1764
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
24 Apr 1791
First Congregational Church, East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
4 Nov 1844
Lucy Fuller
Abt 1796-
Lucy Fuller
B:
Abt 1796
Connecticut
Roxana Fuller
Abt 1798-
Roxana Fuller
B:
Abt 1798
Connecticut
Joseph Fuller
1770-
Joseph Fuller
B:
26 Aug 1770
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Amy (Mrs. Fuller)
1774-
Amy (Mrs. Fuller)
B:
1774
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
Abt 1795
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Olive Fuller
1772-
Olive Fuller
B:
22 Nov 1772
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
David Fuller
1734-1804
David Fuller
B:
24 Apr 1734
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
25 Sep 1804
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Lois Hubbard
1730-1792
Lois Hubbard
B:
13 Dec 1730
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
17 Apr 1759
D:
29 May 1792
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Fuller
1782-1783
Mary Fuller
B:
14 Dec 1782
D:
4 Sep 1783
Horace Fuller
1785-
Horace Fuller
B:
20 Mar 1785
Martha Fuller
1787-
Martha Fuller
B:
8 Feb 1787
Wilson Fuller
1789-
Wilson Fuller
B:
16 Feb 1789
Benjamin Chapman Fuller
1791-
Benjamin Chapman Fuller
B:
8 Mar 1791
Anna Fuller
1795-1795
Anna Fuller
B:
5 Apr 1795
D:
22 Oct 1795
Anna Fuller
1796-
Anna Fuller
B:
23 Jul 1796
Cornelia Green Fuller
1801-
Cornelia Green Fuller
B:
31 Oct 1801
Frederick August Fuller
1763-1814
Frederick August Fuller
B:
3 Sep 1763
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1814
Anna Barrett
Anna Barrett
M:
17 Sep 1782
William Fuller
1764-1764
William Fuller
B:
6 Nov 1764
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Dec 1764
Sophia Fuller
1766-1775
Sophia Fuller
B:
29 Mar 1766
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Aug 1775
Rosina Fuller
1767-1861
Rosina Fuller
B:
24 Nov 1767
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
D:
11 Jul 1861
Elam Markham
Newton Whittlesey Chapman
1792-1794
Newton Whittlesey Chapman
B:
27 May 1792
Granby, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Sep 1794
Granby, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Fuller Chapman
1794-1826
Thomas Fuller Chapman
B:
25 Feb 1794
Granby, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Jun 1826
Bayou Sara, Wilkinson County, MS
Abigail Stickney Jackson
1798-1839
Abigail Stickney Jackson
B:
26 Apr 1798
Augusta, Kennebec County, ME
M:
13 Nov 1817
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH
D:
6 Apr 1839
Abigail Storrs Chapman
1797-1879
Abigail Storrs Chapman
B:
14 Nov 1797
Granby, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Dec 1879
Saginaw, Saginaw County, MI
Jeremiah Rowland
1788-1849
Jeremiah Rowland
B:
13 Jan 1788
Weston, Fairfield County, CT
M:
25 Dec 1828
New Albany, Floyd County, IN
D:
25 Jun 1849
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH
Benjamin Chapman
1801-1802
Benjamin Chapman
B:
Dec 1801
Edgecomb, Lincoln County, ME
D:
16 May 1802
Edgecomb, Lincoln County, ME
Caroline Matilda Chapman
1802-1840
Caroline Matilda Chapman
B:
1802
Edgecomb, Lincoln County, ME
D:
1840
New Albany, Floyd County, IN
Dr. William A Scribner
Carolyn Fuller
1770-1823
Carolyn Fuller
B:
20 May 1770
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
26 Jun 1823
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Reverend Benjamin Chapman
1759-1804
Reverend Benjamin Chapman
B:
29 Aug 1759
Preston, New London County, CT
M:
10 Jul 1790
D:
13 Jul 1804
Edgecomb, Lincoln County, ME
Thomas Weld Fuller
1773-
Thomas Weld Fuller
B:
20 Apr 1773
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Anna Fuller
1777-1841
Anna Fuller
B:
5 Jul 1777
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
10 Mar 1841
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Moses Davis
Sophia Fuller
1779-
Sophia Fuller
B:
20 Mar 1779
M.D. Hopkins
Frederick Augustus Fuller
1806-
Frederick Augustus Fuller
B:
5 Oct 1806
Augusta, Kennebec County, ME
Catherine Martin Weston
Louisa Sophia Fuller
1808-
Louisa Sophia Fuller
B:
12 Mar 1808
Samuel E. Smith
Samuel E. Smith
M:
12 Sep 1832
Henry Weld Fuller
1810-
Henry Weld Fuller
B:
16 Jan 1810
Martha Elizabeth Fuller
1812-
Martha Elizabeth Fuller
B:
12 Jun 1812
Joseph G. Moody
Joseph G. Moody
M:
12 Sep 1834
Caroline Weld Fuller
1815-
Caroline Weld Fuller
B:
3 Jun 1815
Isaac Farrar
-1860
Isaac Farrar
B:
Bangor, Penobscot County, ME
M:
8 Jun 1835
D:
1860
Benjamin Apthorp Gould Fuller
1818-
Benjamin Apthorp Gould Fuller
B:
23 May 1818
Lucretia Goddard Fuller
1824-
Lucretia Goddard Fuller
B:
9 Aug 1824
Joseph K. Clark
Joseph K. Clark
M:
27 Dec 1849
Henry Weld Fuller
1784-1841
Henry Weld Fuller
B:
1 Jan 1784
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
29 Jan 1841
Augusta, Kennebec County, ME
Esther Gould
-1866
Esther Gould
B:
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
7 Jan 1806
D:
26 Jul 1866
Caleb Fuller
1735-1815
Caleb Fuller
B:
1735
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
20 Aug 1815
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Hannah Weld
1741-1805
Hannah Weld
B:
1741
M:
28 Oct 1762
D:
13 Jan 1805
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Jerusha Fuller
1737-
Jerusha Fuller
B:
30 Jul 1737
Colchester, New London County, CT
Denslow
Lydia Fuller
1741-
Lydia Fuller
A:
13 Dec 1741
Colchester, New London County, CT
Anne Fuller
1747-
Anne Fuller
B:
15 Mar 1747
Colchester, New London County, CT
Parents
Matthew Fuller
1663-1697
Patience Young
1673-1746
Young Fuller
1708-1796
Young Fuller
B:
1708
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1796
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Jerusha Beebe
1710-Aft 1747
Jerusha Beebe
B:
1709-1710
New London, New London County, CT
M:
23 Apr 1730
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 1747