Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Elizabeth Wool
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Sarah Elizabeth Thompson
1880-1940
Sarah Elizabeth Thompson
B:
6 Dec 1880
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
7 Apr 1940
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Hyrum Smith Hill
1874-1945
Hyrum Smith Hill
B:
8 Aug 1874
St. Charles, Bear Lake County, ID
M:
27 Oct 1902
Haden, Fremont County, ID
D:
24 Jun 1945
Fish Haven, Bear Lake County, ID
Wilford Woodruff Thompson
1882-1954
Wilford Woodruff Thompson
B:
15 Aug 1882
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
18 Aug 1954
Bessie Gray Higgins
Abt 1886-
Bessie Gray Higgins
B:
Abt 1886
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
M:
29 Sep 1910
Teeda Last
Abt 1886-
Teeda Last
B:
Abt 1886
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
Robert Leslie Thompson
1885-1886
Robert Leslie Thompson
B:
30 Jun 1885
Vernal, Uintah County, UT
D:
Apr 1886
Heber John Thompson
1887-1900
Heber John Thompson
B:
24 Jul 1887
Liberty, Bear Lake County, ID
D:
18 Apr 1900
Thomas Jesse Thompson
1890-1916
Thomas Jesse Thompson
B:
2 Feb 1890
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
4 Aug 1916
David Newton Thompson
1891-1958
David Newton Thompson
B:
6 Apr 1891
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
Aug 1958
Lucy Mirl Dow
1888-1918
Lucy Mirl Dow
B:
24 Jul 1888
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
10 Mar 1917
D:
2 May 1918
Myrtle Edna Jones
1887-1965
Myrtle Edna Jones
B:
10 Dec 1887
Neely, Oneida County, ID
M:
12 Jan 1931
D:
26 Nov 1965
Mary Arabella Thompson
1892-1923
Mary Arabella Thompson
B:
17 Nov 1892
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
17 Apr 1923
Arthur Emery Hendrickson
Abt 1888-
Arthur Emery Hendrickson
B:
Abt 1888
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
M:
14 Feb 1910
Milton Woodruff Thompson
1894-1931
Milton Woodruff Thompson
B:
30 Sep 1894
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
18 Dec 1931
Mary Ann Wardle
1896-1982
Mary Ann Wardle
B:
14 Mar 1896
West Jordan, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
2 Jan 1917
D:
6 Oct 1982
Beulah Thompson
1898-
Beulah Thompson
B:
16 Feb 1898
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
William Leroy Wardle
1894-1966
William Leroy Wardle
B:
13 Jan 1894
West Jordan, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
2 Oct 1926
D:
28 Mar 1966
Salmon, Lemhi County, ID
Thomas Jesse Thompson
1900-1916
Thomas Jesse Thompson
B:
2 Feb 1900
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
10 Aug 1916
Heber John Thompson
1860-1943
Heber John Thompson
B:
29 Apr 1860
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
2 Mar 1943
American Falls, Power County, ID
Sylvia Melvina Woodruff
1862-1940
Sylvia Melvina Woodruff
B:
14 Jan 1862
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
13 Nov 1879
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
8 Aug 1940
American Falls, Power County, ID
Elizabeth Hillyard
1837-1924
Elizabeth Hillyard
B:
1 Jan 1837
Doddington, Cambridgeshire, England
D:
5 Jan 1924
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
Robert Thompson
1829-1862
Robert Thompson
B:
14 Feb 1829
Alston Moor, Alston, Cumberland, England
M:
16 Jul 1857
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
21 Apr 1862
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Elizabeth Wool
Thomas Hillyard