Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Jonathan Webster, Jr.
1681 - 1758 (77 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Susannah Webster
1730-1736
Susannah Webster
B:
1 Jul 1730
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Nov 1736
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Stephen Webster
1732-
Stephen Webster
B:
21 Jul 1732
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Anne McCloud
Samuel Webster
1754-1834
Samuel Webster
B:
May 1754
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Dec 1834
Cortland, Cortland County, NY
Ashbel Webster
1756-1838
Ashbel Webster
B:
8 Aug 1756
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Nov 1838
Mercy Swetland
Abt 1761-1843
Mercy Swetland
B:
Abt 1761
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Sep 1778
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
16 Sep 1843
Cuba, Allegany County, NY
Susannah Webster
1757-Aft 1803
Susannah Webster
B:
1757
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 14 Jan 1803
Benjamin Webster
1760-1840
Benjamin Webster
A:
6 Jul 1760
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Nov 1840
Caneadea, Allegany County, NY
Lydia Kingley
Abt 1762-1844
Lydia Kingley
B:
Abt 1762
Truxton, Cortland County, NY
M:
30 Sep 1786
Shaftsbury, Bennington County, VT
D:
21 Nov 1844
Caneadea, Allegany County, NY
Abijah Webster
Abt 1762-1832
Abijah Webster
B:
Abt 1762
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Sep 1832
Union Springs, Cayuga County, NY
Sarah Warren
Abt 1769-1813
Sarah Warren
B:
Abt 1769
Fabius, Onondaga County, NY
M:
Abt 1788
D:
3 Sep 1813
Cazenovia, Madison County, NY
Olive Kingsley
Abt 1765-
Olive Kingsley
B:
Abt 1765
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Allen Webster
Abt 1765-Abt 1851
Allen Webster
B:
Abt 1765
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1851
Rachel Webster
1768-1844
Rachel Webster
B:
Nov 1768
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
29 Mar 1844
Washington County, NY
Caleb Dennis Warren
1763-1846
Caleb Dennis Warren
B:
22 Feb 1763
West Hoosick, Rensselaer County, NY
M:
Abt 1784
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
6 Sep 1846
Hampton, Washington County, NY
Rosetta Webster
Abt 1769-1834
Rosetta Webster
B:
Abt 1769
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Jan 1834
Haskins
Abel Webster
1773-1858
Abel Webster
B:
11 Feb 1773
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Jan 1858
Lucy Webster
1774-
Lucy Webster
B:
24 Apr 1774
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Aaron Webster
1775-1823
Aaron Webster
B:
28 Aug 1775
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Aug 1823
Auburn, Bay County, MI
Miner Webster
Abt 1776-1820
Miner Webster
B:
Abt 1776
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Aug 1820
Ashbel Webster
1733-1801
Ashbel Webster
B:
12 Mar 1733
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Aug 1801
Hampton, Washington County, NY
Rachel Price
1737-1813
Rachel Price
B:
9 Sep 1737
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1753
D:
8 May 1813
Hampton, Washington County, NY
Mabel Webster
1735-1736
Mabel Webster
B:
29 Jul 1735
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Nov 1736
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Susannah Webster
1737-1755
Susannah Webster
B:
21 Sep 1737
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Sep 1755
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Webster
1739-1770
Jonathan Webster
B:
24 Jan 1739
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Jun 1770
Agnes Densmore
Abel (or Asiel) Webster
1740-1791
Abel (or Asiel) Webster
B:
28 Oct 1740
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Mar 1791
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Price
Elizur Webster, Jr.
1767-1854
Elizur Webster, Jr.
B:
24 Aug 1767
D:
8 Mar 1854
Obadiah Webster
1769-1829
Obadiah Webster
B:
27 Sep 1769
D:
17 Jun 1829
Wait Webster
1772-1849
Wait Webster
B:
2 May 1772
D:
20 Oct 1849
Ruth Webster
1774-1846
Ruth Webster
B:
26 May 1774
D:
27 Mar 1846
Hard
Roger Webster
1776-1849
Roger Webster
B:
12 Jul 1776
D:
16 Jul 1849
Sarah Webster
1778-1840
Sarah Webster
B:
26 Aug 1778
D:
23 Sep 1840
Norton
Ann Webster
1782-
Ann Webster
B:
9 Jan 1782
Morris
Mabel Webster
1785-1868
Mabel Webster
B:
4 Jan 1785
D:
6 Dec 1868
Pond
William Webster
1787-1876
William Webster
B:
4 May 1787
D:
17 Aug 1876
Betsey Webster
1789-1870
Betsey Webster
B:
24 Dec 1789
D:
9 Apr 1870
Truesdell
Elizur Webster
1743-1791
Elizur Webster
B:
30 Sep 1743
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Mar 1791
Ruth Densmore
1747-1829
Ruth Densmore
B:
24 Jun 1747
M:
Abt 1766
D:
27 Jun 1829
Prudence Risley
1778-1865
Prudence Risley
B:
9 Dec 1778
Eastbury, Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Sep 1865
Oneida, Madison County, NY
Elisha Sage
Elisha Sage
M:
27 Nov 1802
Mary Webster
1745-1784
Mary Webster
B:
8 May 1745
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Dec 1784
Job Risley, Jr.
1743-
Job Risley, Jr.
B:
3 Mar 1742/1743
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
17 Jun 1762
First Congregational Church, Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
John Webster
1747-1781
John Webster
B:
12 May 1747
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Oct 1781
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth House
Abt 1750-1830
Elizabeth House
B:
Abt 1750
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Sep 1830
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizur Webster
Abt 1748-
Elizur Webster
B:
Abt 1748
Connecticut
Grove Webster
1791-1875
Grove Webster
B:
1 Jul 1791
D:
19 May 1875
Beriah Webster
1793-1882
Beriah Webster
B:
13 Jan 1793
D:
27 Feb 1882
Griffin
Joshua Webster
1750-
Joshua Webster
B:
16 Apr 1750
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Beriah Risley
1749-Aft 1793
Beriah Risley
B:
21 Nov 1749
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
2 Nov 1772
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1793
Prudence Smith
-1811
Prudence Smith
D:
3 May 1811
Jonathan Webster
1705-1781
Jonathan Webster
B:
5 Oct 1705
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Nov 1781
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Mabel Risley
Abt 1718-1781
Mabel Risley
B:
Abt 1718
M:
Feb 1730
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Jan 1781
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Risley
Abt 1756-Abt 1850
Hannah Risley
B:
Abt 1756
D:
Abt 1850
Esther Smith
1735-1825
Esther Smith
B:
30 Nov 1735
D:
6 Aug 1825
Gershom Risley
1732-1815
Gershom Risley
B:
16 Aug 1732
D:
19 Feb 1815
Esther Webster
1707-1781
Esther Webster
B:
23 Feb 1707
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Nov 1781
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Timothy Smith
1702-1792
Timothy Smith
B:
2 Jun 1702
D:
30 Jan 1792
Jemima Webster
1708-1805
Jemima Webster
B:
25 Dec 1708
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 May 1805
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Risley
1705-1796
Samuel Risley
B:
29 Apr 1705
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1796
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Elijah Webster
Captain Ezekiel Webster
1712-1756
Captain Ezekiel Webster
B:
11 Jun 1712
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Jul 1756
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY
Rebecca Gaines
Abt 1712-
Rebecca Gaines
B:
Abt 1712
M:
21 Jan 1731/1732
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Morley
1752-1838
Elizabeth Morley
B:
14 Mar 1752
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
1838
Nehemiah Loomis
1739-1808
Nehemiah Loomis
B:
8 Nov 1739
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Jun 1771
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1808
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Morley
1753-1753
Mary Morley
B:
1 Jun 1753
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Jun 1753
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Mary Morley
1754-
Mary Morley
B:
23 Apr 1754
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Timothy Morley
1755-1772
Timothy Morley
B:
27 Jun 1755
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Jan 1772
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Eunice Bissell
1760-
Eunice Bissell
B:
1760
M:
1780
Connecticut
Sarah Riley
1760-
Sarah Riley
B:
1760
Connecticut
M:
11 Dec 1806
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
George Morley
1756-1817
George Morley
B:
10 Nov 1756
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Oct 1817
Anna Goodrich
Abt 1756-
Anna Goodrich
B:
Abt 1756
Connecticut
M:
12 May 1794
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Morley
1758-1844
Thomas Morley
B:
26 Mar 1758
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Sep 1844
Kirtland, Lake County, OH
Editha Marsh
1762-1843
Editha Marsh
B:
2 Oct 1762
Montague, Franklin County, MA
M:
14 Feb 1783
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 Nov 1843
Kirtland, Lake County, OH
Ezekiel Morley
1759-1852
Ezekiel Morley
B:
15 Aug 1759
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Aug 1852
Deliverance Sweetland
1761-
Deliverance Sweetland
B:
1761
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Feb 1782
East Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Prudence Morley
1761-
Prudence Morley
B:
27 Jan 1761
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Jerusha (Gerusha) Morley
1762-
Jerusha (Gerusha) Morley
B:
18 Jun 1762
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
David Keeney
Abt 1762-
David Keeney
B:
Abt 1762
M:
30 Nov 1780
Connecticut
Daniel Morley
1763-1822
Daniel Morley
B:
2 Dec 1763
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Aug 1822
Love Shepard
1758-1826
Love Shepard
B:
10 Oct 1758
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
24 Apr 1788
Alstead, Cheshire County, NH
D:
25 Jan 1826
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Christina Morley
1765-1791
Christina Morley
B:
2 Jun 1765
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Mar 1791
Josiah Robbins
Abt 1765-
Josiah Robbins
B:
Abt 1765
Ruth Morley
1766-1766
Ruth Morley
B:
15 Nov 1766
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Nov 1766
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Elijah Morley
1768-1845
Elijah Morley
B:
4 Jan 1768
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Jan 1845
Samuel Morley
1769-1814
Samuel Morley
B:
30 Apr 1769
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Feb 1814
Eunice Keeney
Abt 1769-
Eunice Keeney
B:
Abt 1769
Moses Morley
1771-
Moses Morley
B:
25 May 1771
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Morley
1772-1829
Ruth Morley
B:
23 Aug 1772
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Aug 1829
Eunice Morley
1772-
Eunice Morley
B:
27 Sep 1772
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Aaron Morley
1774-1820
Aaron Morley
B:
22 Jun 1774
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Feb 1820
Enos Morley
1779-1851
Enos Morley
B:
29 Sep 1779
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Jul 1851
Polly Tryon
Abt 1779-
Polly Tryon
B:
Abt 1779
Mary Wood
1732-Abt 1781
Mary Wood
B:
1726-1732
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 30 Nov 1781
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Timothy Morley
1726-1810
Timothy Morley
B:
15 Feb 1726
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Apr 1751
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Feb 1810
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Wood
1731-
Abigail Wood
B:
1731
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Susannah Wood
1734-
Susannah Wood
B:
1734
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Johan Fox
Abt 1734-
Johan Fox
B:
Abt 1734
Martha Wood
1736-
Martha Wood
B:
1736
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mabel Wood
1737-
Mabel Wood
B:
26 Feb 1737
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Timothy Wood
1739-
Timothy Wood
B:
1739
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mindwell Wood
1743-
Mindwell Wood
B:
24 May 1743
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mehitable Webster
1714-1770
Mehitable Webster
B:
20 Oct 1714
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Jul 1770
Obadiah (Dyer) Wood
1709-
Obadiah (Dyer) Wood
B:
28 May 1709
Bradford, Essex County, MA
M:
Bef 1726
D:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Smith
Abt 1714-
John Smith
B:
Abt 1714
Ruth Ensign
1759-1844
Ruth Ensign
B:
8 Apr 1759
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
22 Nov 1844
Solomon Woodruff
Abt 1750-
Solomon Woodruff
B:
Abt 1750
M:
8 Oct 1782
Lavina Ensign
1761-YOUNG
Lavina Ensign
B:
1761
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
YOUNG
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Otis Ensign
1762-1855
Otis Ensign
B:
18 Feb 1762
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Oct 1855
Sheridan, Chautauqua County, NY
Hannah Dickenson
Abt 1778-
Hannah Dickenson
B:
Abt 1778
Vermont
Mary Patrick
1769-1842
Mary Patrick
B:
13 Nov 1769
Stillwater, Saratoga County, NY
M:
9 Mar 1786
Stillwater, Saratoga County, NY
D:
8 Jan 1842
Sheridan, Chautauqua County, NY
Lavina Ensign
1764-
Lavina Ensign
B:
8 Jan 1764
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Jonathan Hayden
1767-
Jonathan Hayden
B:
1767
M:
28 Feb 1788
Alice Ensign
1766-
Alice Ensign
B:
30 May 1766
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Benedict
Abt 1760-
Benedict
B:
Abt 1760
Leon Ensign
1770-
Leon Ensign
B:
13 Sep 1770
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Zeriah Ensign
1772-1807
Zeriah Ensign
B:
5 Sep 1772
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
12 Mar 1807
Wyoming County, PA
Sarah Hayden
1775-1839
Sarah Hayden
B:
1775
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
1 Oct 1796
Cummington, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1839
Otis Ensign
1739-1775
Otis Ensign
B:
3 Dec 1739
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
25 Dec 1775
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Wallin
Abt 1738-
Ruth Wallin
B:
Abt 1738
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Dec 1758
First Congregational Church, New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Jerusha Ensign
1742-Aft 1812
Jerusha Ensign
B:
18 Nov 1742
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1812
Rose, Wayne County, NY
Seba Ensign
1775-1864
Seba Ensign
B:
24 Sep 1775
D:
18 Mar 1864
Seth I Ensign
1783-1859
Seth I Ensign
B:
16 Jan 1783
D:
18 May 1859
Samuel Ensign
1745-1817
Samuel Ensign
B:
6 Sep 1745
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1816-1817
River Creek, Huron County, OH
Mary Ives
1746-1819
Mary Ives
B:
26 Sep 1746
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
4 Sep 1767
D:
Sep 1819
Eliphalet Ensign, Jr.
1748-1838
Eliphalet Ensign, Jr.
B:
27 Aug 1748
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
28 Feb 1838
Esther Dickinson
Esther Dickinson
M:
20 Nov 1777
First Congregational Church, New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Elias Ensign
1750-
Elias Ensign
B:
26 Dec 1750
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Seth Ensign
1754-1754
Seth Ensign
B:
20 Dec 1754
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
23 Dec 1754
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Seth Ensign
1755-1757
Seth Ensign
B:
10 Apr 1755
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
9 Mar 1757
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Dorcas Ensign
Abt 1757-
Dorcas Ensign
B:
Abt 1757
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Dorcas Ensign
1758-
Dorcas Ensign
B:
1758
Dorcas Webster
1716-Aft 1755
Dorcas Webster
B:
13 Feb 1716
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1755
Eliphalet Ensign
1718-1792
Eliphalet Ensign
B:
26 Apr 1718
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Feb 1740
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
21 Jul 1792
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Anne (or Anne) Keeney
1760-1794
Anne (or Anne) Keeney
B:
5 Oct 1760
D:
7 May 1794
Richard Keeney
1762-1831
Richard Keeney
B:
17 Jun 1762
D:
11 Jul 1831
Freelove Keeney
1764-1836
Freelove Keeney
B:
20 Jan 1764
D:
28 Feb 1836
Crandall
Joshua Keeney
1766-1837
Joshua Keeney
B:
24 Mar 1766
D:
1837
Rachel Keeney
1770-1839
Rachel Keeney
B:
28 Mar 1770
D:
Mar 1839
Crandall
Thomas Keeney
1772-1845
Thomas Keeney
B:
28 Apr 1772
D:
12 Feb 1845
Benjamin Benajah Keeney
1774-1774
Benjamin Benajah Keeney
B:
1774
D:
20 Sep 1774
Solomon Keeney
1777-1862
Solomon Keeney
B:
13 Mar 1777
D:
1862
Mark Keeney
1740-1804
Mark Keeney
B:
1 May 1740
D:
7 Oct 1804
Abigail Beeman
1739-1804
Abigail Beeman
B:
26 Apr 1739
D:
7 Jul 1804
Sarah Webster
1718-1806
Sarah Webster
B:
13 Jan 1718
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 May 1806
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
John Keeney
1699-Abt 1774
John Keeney
B:
22 May 1699
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1774
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
David Webster
1721-1806
David Webster
B:
29 Jan 1721
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 May 1806
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Lydia (Andrews) Andrus
1730-1761
Lydia (Andrews) Andrus
B:
20 Jul 1730
M:
20 Jul 1750
D:
13 Apr 1761
Amos Webster
Zerviah (Setvia) Hart-Allis
Abt 1721-
Zerviah (Setvia) Hart-Allis
B:
Abt 1721
M:
29 Oct 1761
Olive Smith
Abt 1721-
Olive Smith
B:
Abt 1721
M:
22 Nov 1786
Mary Webster
1723-1758
Mary Webster
B:
8 Nov 1723
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1758
Samuel Williams
Abt 1723-
Samuel Williams
B:
Abt 1723
Susannah Webster
1726-1728
Susannah Webster
B:
28 May 1726
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Jan 1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jacob Webster
1748-1776
Jacob Webster
B:
12 Feb 1748
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Oct 1776
Abigail Goodrich
Jemima Webster
1750-1829
Jemima Webster
B:
16 Feb 1750
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Jun 1829
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
Nathan Webster
1752-Abt 1816
Nathan Webster
B:
29 Aug 1752
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1816
Scipio, Cayuga County, NY
Anna Webster
1754-1776
Anna Webster
B:
12 Dec 1754
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Sep 1776
Lois Webster
1797-1864
Lois Webster
B:
4 Nov 1797
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
D:
1 May 1864
Lewis Taylor
1793-1885
Lewis Taylor
B:
12 Apr 1793
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
M:
8 Nov 1820
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
D:
12 Aug 1885
Ezekiel Webster
1757-1839
Ezekiel Webster
B:
1 Apr 1757
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Feb 1839
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Lois Norton
Abt 1761-
Lois Norton
B:
Abt 1761
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Feb 1782
Hannah Sheldon
1757-1841
Hannah Sheldon
B:
16 Oct 1757
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
25 Apr 1832
D:
17 Jan 1841
Bettie Webster
1785-
Bettie Webster
B:
4 May 1785
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
Artemas Webster
1787-
Artemas Webster
B:
7 Oct 1787
Minor Webster
1791-1819
Minor Webster
B:
24 Jul 1791
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 Jul 1819
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
Stephen Webster
1794-
Stephen Webster
B:
2 Feb 1794
Sylvia Webster
1796-
Sylvia Webster
B:
14 Mar 1796
Sarah Webster
1811-
Sarah Webster
B:
9 Nov 1811
Stephen Webster
1759-1829
Stephen Webster
B:
27 Oct 1759
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Jun 1829
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
Eunice Loomis
1767-1826
Eunice Loomis
B:
1 May 1767
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
Abt 1784
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Nov 1826
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
Rebeckah Webster
1762-
Rebeckah Webster
B:
19 Feb 1762
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Esther Webster
1764-1810
Esther Webster
B:
29 Feb 1764
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Jun 1810
Eunice Webster
1766-1767
Eunice Webster
B:
4 May 1766
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Mar 1767
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Stephen Webster
1728-1818
Stephen Webster
B:
11 Jun 1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Feb 1818
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Rebeckah Williams
1728-1766
Rebeckah Williams
B:
1728
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1747
D:
6 Oct 1766
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Kilbourn
1719-1787
Elizabeth Kilbourn
B:
19 Feb 1719
M:
2 Dec 1767
D:
20 Dec 1787
Patience Johnson
Parents
Deacon Jonathan Webster
1657-1735
Dorcas Hopkins
1660-1697
Jonathan Webster, Jr.
1681-1758
Jonathan Webster, Jr.
B:
18 Mar 1681
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Sep 1758
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Esther Judd
1686-1782
Esther Judd
B:
8 Feb 1686
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Dec 1704
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Dec 1782
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA