Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Elizabeth Robson
Abt 1607 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
John Leonard
1641-1648
John Leonard
B:
25 Jun 1641
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1648
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Leonard
1643-1643
Joseph Leonard
B:
1 Jan 1643
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 May 1643
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Leonard
1674-1676
Mary Leonard
B:
Feb 1674
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1676
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Leonard
1677-1713
Samuel Leonard
B:
16 May 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Jul 1713
Penelope Phillips
1698-1765
Penelope Phillips
B:
1683-1698
M:
3 Jun 1701
D:
30 Nov 1765
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Leonard
1679-1679
John Leonard
B:
12 Sep 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Leonard, Jr.
1681-1737
Joseph Leonard, Jr.
B:
1 Jan 1680/1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1737
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Beckwith
1677-1723
Sarah Beckwith
B:
14 Apr 1677
Lyme, New London County, CT
M:
1704
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
24 Mar 1723
Lyme, New London County, CT
Joseph Leonard
1644-1716
Joseph Leonard
B:
20 Mar 1644
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Aug 1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Fellows
1650-1681
Mary Fellows
B:
9 Nov 1650
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Mar 1670/1671
Hampden, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Jan 1680/1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Leonard
1683-1683
Mercy Leonard
B:
6 Nov 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Elizur Leonard
1685-1688
Ebenezer Elizur Leonard
B:
15 Mar 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 May 1688
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mehitable Leonard
1686-1689
Mehitable Leonard
B:
5 Sep 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Leonard
1689-
Elizabeth Leonard
B:
14 Jan 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
James Phillips
Elizabeth (Livermore) Lyman
1655-1689
Elizabeth (Livermore) Lyman
B:
6 Nov 1655
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
29 Mar 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Jul 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ann (widow of Thomas Ford) Newberry
Abt 1657-1691
Ann (widow of Thomas Ford) Newberry
B:
Abt 1657
M:
16 Jan 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Jan 1691
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Leonard
1694-
Ebenezer Leonard
B:
16 Jan 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca Dumbleton
1667-1693
Rebecca Dumbleton
B:
4 Oct 1667
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Mar 1693
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Feb 1693
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Margaret
-1711
Margaret
M:
1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Dec 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Kilbourne
Abt 1663-Aft 1727
Sarah Kilbourne
B:
Abt 1663
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Aft 1711
D:
Aft 1727
Sarah Keep
1666-1729
Sarah Keep
B:
5 Aug 1666
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1729
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Parsons
1658-1729
Benjamin Parsons
B:
15 Sep 1658
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
17 Jun 1683
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Dec 1729
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Keep
1668-1675
Elizabeth Keep
B:
15 Nov 1668
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Sep 1675
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Keep
1670-1775
Samuel Keep
B:
22 Aug 1670
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1775
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Colton
1678-1754
Sarah Colton
B:
25 Sep 1678
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 Feb 1695
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Jun 1754
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Keep
1673-Bef 1744
Hannah Keep
B:
28 Jun 1673
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Bef 1744
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Miller
1667-1754
Ebenezer Miller
B:
25 Aug 1667
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Oct 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Feb 1754
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jabez Keep
1675-1676
Jabez Keep
B:
11 Dec 1675
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Mar 1676
killed by Indians
Sarah Leonard
1645-1676
Sarah Leonard
B:
13 Oct 1645
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Mar 1676
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Keep
1640-1676
John Keep
B:
1639-1640
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
31 Dec 1663
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1676
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Bliss
1666-Aft 1689
Hannah Bliss
B:
20 Dec 1666
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1689
John Haley
Abt 1666-1688
John Haley
B:
Abt 1666
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
29 Mar 1687
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1688
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Simon Smith
1662-1715
Simon Smith
B:
2 Aug 1662
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1 May 1689
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1715
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Bliss
1668-1733
Thomas Bliss
B:
8 Feb 1667/1668
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Nov 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Cadwell
1677-1756
Hannah Cadwell
B:
22 Aug 1677
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Jan 1756
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Bliss
1670-1707
Mary Bliss
B:
4 Aug 1670
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Dec 1707
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Philip Smith, Jr.
1665-1725
Philip Smith, Jr.
B:
1665
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Jul 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1725
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Bliss
1672-1740
Jonathan Bliss
B:
5 Jan 1672
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1740
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Eggleston
1683-1740
Sarah Eggleston
B:
20 Apr 1683
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
17 Mar 1701
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1740
Martha Bliss
1674-1702
Martha Bliss
B:
1 Jun 1674
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Jul 1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Ely
1668-1732
Samuel Ely
B:
9 May 1668
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 Nov 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1732
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Leonard Bliss
1677-Aft 1724
Sarah Leonard Bliss
B:
10 Sep 1677
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 22 Apr 1724
Lebanon, New London County, CT
George Webster
1670-1747
George Webster
B:
7 Nov 1670
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Dec 1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1747
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Experience Bliss
1679-1697
Experience Bliss
B:
1 Apr 1679
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Apr 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mercy Bliss
1680-1763
Mercy Bliss
B:
18 Jul 1680
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 May 1763
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon John Ely
1678-1758
Deacon John Ely
B:
28 Jan 1678
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
30 Dec 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Jan 1758
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Bliss
1683-1717
Ebenezer Bliss
B:
29 Jul 1683
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Sep 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Gaylord
1688-1723
Mary Gaylord
B:
1688
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 Jan 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Jan 1722/1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Margaret A. Bliss
1684-1736
Margaret A. Bliss
B:
11 Sep 1684
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Jan 1736
Newcastle, Rockingham County, NH
Samuel Colton
1679-1744
Samuel Colton
B:
17 Jan 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Mar 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1744
Newcastle, Rockingham County, NH
Esther Bliss
1688-1768
Esther Bliss
B:
2 Apr 1688
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Jan 1768
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Henry Chapin
1679-1754
Henry Chapin
B:
19 Mar 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 May 1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Sep 1754
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Leonard
1647-1724
Mary Leonard
B:
14 Sep 1647
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Bliss
1624-1720
Samuel Bliss
B:
7 Nov 1624
Belstone, Devonshire, England
M:
10 Nov 1665
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Mar 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Waite
1672-1704
Mary Waite
B:
25 Feb 1672
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1704
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Wells
1669-1743
Ebenezer Wells
B:
20 Jul 1669
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Dec 1690
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1743
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Waite
1673-1717
Martha Waite
B:
23 Jan 1673
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1717
Sarah Waite
1675-
Sarah Waite
B:
1675
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John (Belding) Belden
1669-1726
John (Belding) Belden
B:
15 Nov 1669
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Oct 1717
Whately, Franklin County, MA
D:
18 Oct 1725/1726
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Ichabod Allis
1675-1747
Ichabod Allis
B:
10 Jul 1675
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
25 Nov 1726
D:
9 Jul 1747
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Canada Waite
1678-1749
Canada Waite
B:
22 Jan 1678
Canada
D:
5 May 1749
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Smith
1670-1752
Joseph Smith
B:
16 Nov 1670
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Dec 1696
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Feb 1752
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Waite
1680-1744
John Waite
B:
17 Jan 1680
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1744
Mary Belding
1685-
Mary Belding
B:
20 May 1685
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Feb 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Wait
1682-1686
Joseph Wait
B:
17 Jul 1682
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Jan 1686
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jeremiah Waite
1684-1733
Jeremiah Waite
B:
24 Sep 1684
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1733
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Graves
1682-
Mary Graves
B:
24 Feb 1681/1682
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Apr 1706
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Waite
1688-1780
Joseph Waite
B:
11 Nov 1688
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1780
Hannah Billings
-1716
Hannah Billings
M:
19 Nov 1713
D:
15 Jul 1716
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Warner
1694-
Mary Warner
B:
17 Aug 1694
M:
22 Sep 1720
Martha Leonard
1649-1704
Martha Leonard
B:
15 May 1649
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Feb 1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Sgt. Benjamin Waite
1644-1704
Sgt. Benjamin Waite
B:
1644
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Jun 1670
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Feb 1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Dumbleton
1654-1694
Sarah Dumbleton
B:
5 Jan 1654
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1693/1694
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Josiah Leonard
1658-1689
Josiah Leonard
B:
2 Jan 1658
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1678
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Root, Jr.
1646-1709
Thomas Root, Jr.
B:
10 Jun 1646
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Jan 1691/1692
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Aug 1709
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Nathaniel Dumbleton
1664-
Nathaniel Dumbleton
B:
1664
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Dumbleton
1675-1759
Mary Dumbleton
B:
1675
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 May 1759
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Day
1671-1729
Samuel Day
B:
20 May 1671
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Jul 1697
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1729
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Leonard
1650-1682
Lydia Leonard
B:
2 Aug 1650
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Mar 1682
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Dumbleton
1650-1675
John Dumbleton
B:
2 Jan 1650
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Mar 1674
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1675
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Bedortha
1649-Aft 1707
Joseph Bedortha
B:
15 Mar 1649
Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Oct 1678
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Leonard
1652-1662
John Leonard
B:
10 Jul 1652
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1661/1662
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon John Leonard
1681-1744
Deacon John Leonard
B:
12 Jul 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1744
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Dickinson
1689-1768
Sarah Dickinson
B:
15 Apr 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Feb 1708/1709
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Mar 1768
Agawam (now Springfield), Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Leonard
1683-1702
Benjamin Leonard
B:
3 Oct 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Nathaniel Leonard
1685-1734
Nathaniel Leonard
B:
6 Nov 1685
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Jul 1734
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Ely
1703-1787
Sarah Ely
B:
8 Jan 1703
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
14 Apr 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Jun 1787
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Leonard
1687-1760
Ebenezer Leonard
B:
26 Jan 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Sep 1760
Agawam (now Springfield), Hampden County, MA
Joanna Stevenson
1695-1756
Joanna Stevenson
B:
10 Dec 1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 May 1720
D:
15 Jun 1756
Martha Miller
1695-1760
Martha Miller
B:
19 Jun 1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Mar 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Sep 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Leonard
1691-1777
Sarah Leonard
B:
23 Mar 1691
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Mar 1777
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Francis Ball
1687-1757
Francis Ball
B:
9 Mar 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Feb 1713/1714
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Oct 1757
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Leonard
1693-1760
Margaret Leonard
B:
1693
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1760
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Ely
1686-1770
Joseph Ely
B:
9 Apr 1686
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Dec 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Jan 1770
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Martha Leonard
1695-Abt 1780
Martha Leonard
B:
23 Oct 1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Abt 1780
Joseph Ashley
1686-1720
Joseph Ashley
B:
16 Apr 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Feb 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 May 1720
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Charles Ferry
1694-1727
Charles Ferry
B:
30 Apr 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
13 Jul 1722
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 May 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Kezia Leonard
1697-1742
Kezia Leonard
B:
25 Nov 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Mar 1742
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Dr. Lamberton Cooper
1702-1755
Dr. Lamberton Cooper
B:
26 Sep 1702
Agawam (now Springfield), Hampden County, MA
M:
25 Dec 1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Dec 1755
Abel Leonard
1700-1779
Abel Leonard
B:
27 Aug 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Feb 1779
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Esther Austin
1709-1756
Esther Austin
B:
5 May 1709
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Dec 1734
D:
31 May 1756
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Experience Miller
1733-1760
Experience Miller
B:
19 Mar 1732/1733
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Jan 1758
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1760
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Wooster
1741-1767
Hannah Wooster
B:
1741
M:
26 Jan 1758
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Apr 1767
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lieutenant Benjamin Leonard
1702-1785
Lieutenant Benjamin Leonard
B:
17 Aug 1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Feb 1785
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thankful Merrick
1701-1779
Thankful Merrick
B:
8 Oct 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Aug 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Dec 1779
Agawam (now Springfield), Hampden County, MA
Rachel Leonard
1706-
Rachel Leonard
B:
11 Jan 1706
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Leonard
1654-1724
Benjamin Leonard
B:
5 Sep 1654
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Scott
1663-1751
Sarah Scott
B:
19 Oct 1663
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
9 Feb 1680
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Dec 1751
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Leonard
1687-1690
Mary Leonard
B:
16 Dec 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Mar 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Leonard
1689-1689
Sarah Leonard
B:
8 Oct 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Dec 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abel Leonard
1656-1690
Abel Leonard
B:
22 May 1656
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Mar 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Remington
1666-1747
Mary Remington
B:
14 Jul 1666
Rowley, Essex County, MA
M:
4 Mar 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1747
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Josiah Leonard
1680-1748
Josiah Leonard
B:
21 Oct 1680
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Feb 1747/1748
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ruth Allen
1680-
Ruth Allen
B:
5 Jan 1679/1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Nov 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Leonard
1682-1702
Sarah Leonard
B:
16 Sep 1682
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1702
Joshua Pomeroy
1675-1714
Joshua Pomeroy
B:
24 Sep 1675
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 May 1700
D:
1714
Stoughton, Norfolk County, MA
Abel Leonard
1685-
Abel Leonard
B:
1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Leonard
1687-1766
Mary Leonard
B:
12 Mar 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 May 1766
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
John Root
1676-1744
John Root
B:
25 Dec 1676
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
14 Apr 1703
D:
1 Oct 1744
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Josiah Leonard
1658-1689
Josiah Leonard
B:
2 Jan 1658
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Dumbleton
1654-1694
Sarah Dumbleton
B:
5 Jan 1654
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1678
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1693/1694
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Marjoram Washburn
Joseph Leonard
1658-1688
Joseph Leonard
B:
28 Mar 1658
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Feb 1688
Sarah Dumbleton
1654-1709
Sarah Dumbleton
B:
5 Feb 1654
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1678
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Aug 1709
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Denton
1677-
Hannah Denton
B:
5 Aug 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Denton
1679-
Samuel Denton
B:
29 Sep 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Denton
1681-1681
Sarah Denton
B:
1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Nov 1681
Hannah Leonard
1659-1681
Hannah Leonard
B:
19 Dec 1659
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Nov 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Daniel Denton
1626-Bef 1695
Daniel Denton
B:
1626
Bolton, Yorkshire, England
M:
24 Apr 1676
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Bef 13 Mar 1694/1695
Jamaica, Queens County, NY
Eleazer Fisher
1688-
Eleazer Fisher
B:
19 Dec 1688
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
Hezekiah Fisher
1691-
Hezekiah Fisher
B:
29 Sep 1691
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
Hannah Fisher
1695-
Hannah Fisher
B:
15 Oct 1695
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
Eleazer Fisher
1663-1750
Eleazer Fisher
B:
8 Jul 1663
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
21 Mar 1687/1688
D:
1750
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Sarah Miller
-1694
Sarah Miller
B:
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Sep 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Miller
1684-1685
Thomas Miller
B:
18 Dec 1684
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Feb 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca Miller
1685-
Rebecca Miller
B:
29 Dec 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Miller
1687-1781
Thomas Miller
B:
31 Oct 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1781
Abigail Day
1683-1747
Abigail Day
B:
1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
14 Dec 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Oct 1747
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Meekins
Rebecca Leonard
1661-Aft 1691
Rebecca Leonard
B:
26 Mar 1661
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 1691
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Miller, Jr.
1653-1690
Thomas Miller, Jr.
B:
11 Apr 1653
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Dec 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Mar 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Billings
Abt 1695-1778
Samuel Billings
B:
Abt 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Jan - 4 May 1778
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
Hannah Warner
1700-1767
Hannah Warner
B:
1700
M:
Abt 1723
D:
5 Mar 1767
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
Joseph Billings
1700-
Joseph Billings
B:
15 Nov 1700
Elizabeth Colton
1686-1724
Elizabeth Colton
B:
5 Apr 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Sep 1724
Zechariah Billings
1702-1772
Zechariah Billings
B:
29 Nov 1702
D:
11 Nov 1772
Ruth Meekins
1700-1781
Ruth Meekins
B:
6 Jun 1700
M:
1728
D:
17 Dec 1781
Samuel Billings
1665-
Samuel Billings
B:
8 Jan 1665
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 Dec 1690
Deborah Leonard
1663-Aft 1718
Deborah Leonard
B:
1 Oct 1663
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 1718
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Gabriel Luffe
Gabriel Luffe
M:
Abt 1691
Mehitable (Mabel) Hancock
1685-
Mehitable (Mabel) Hancock
B:
1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Hancock
1686-
Thomas Hancock
B:
13 Mar 1686
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Reverend John Hancock
1688-1775
Reverend John Hancock
B:
1 Aug 1688
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Jul 1775
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Anna Webb
1696-1771
Anna Webb
B:
24 Feb 1695/1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Nov 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Jun 1771
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Martha (widow) Olmsted
-1776
Martha (widow) Olmsted
D:
June 1776
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
William Hancock
1690-Bef 1721
William Hancock
B:
2 Mar 1690
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 17 Aug 1721
Abel Hancock
1691-
Abel Hancock
B:
27 Mar 1691
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rachel Hancock
1692-1737
Rachel Hancock
B:
7 Feb 1692
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Nov 1737
Kensington, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Hancock
1693-
Daniel Hancock
B:
24 Dec 1693
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Mabel Hancock
1697-
Mabel Hancock
B:
1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Hancock
1698-
Jonathan Hancock
B:
1698
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Mehitable (Mabel) Hancock
1698-Bef 1756
Mehitable (Mabel) Hancock
B:
4 Dec 1698
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 1756
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Barnes
1680-1756
Ebenezer Barnes
B:
1680
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1720
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1756
Bristol, Hartford County, CT
Abel Hancock
1700-
Abel Hancock
B:
1700
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Rachel Leonard
1665-
Rachel Leonard
B:
8 Nov 1665
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Hancock
1648-1734
Thomas Hancock
B:
1645-1648
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
17 Mar 1684/1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Jul 1734
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Heath
1620-1711
Sarah Heath
B:
1620
Berwick-upon-Tweed, Northumberland, England
D:
23 Nov 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Leonard
1615-1676
John Leonard
B:
1615
Pontypool, Monmouthshire, Wales
M:
12 Oct 1640
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Feb 1676
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon Benjamin Parsons
1618-1689
Deacon Benjamin Parsons
B:
1618
Torrington, Devonshire, England
M:
21 Feb 1677
D:
24 Aug 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Honorable Peter Tilton
-1696
Honorable Peter Tilton
M:
3 Nov 1690
D:
11 Jul 1696
John Heath
Elizabeth Robson
Abt 1607-
Elizabeth Robson
B:
Abt 1607
England
Thomas Heath
1601-1645
Thomas Heath
B:
6 Dec 1601
England
M:
1620
England
D:
1645
Broadoak, Cheshire, England