Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Palmer
Abt 1754 - 1818 (~ 64 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Lucretia Stanton
1773-
Lucretia Stanton
B:
14 Aug 1773
Moses Stanton
1774-
Moses Stanton
B:
18 Oct 1774
Rufus Stanton
Abt 1777-
Rufus Stanton
B:
Abt 1777
Lorena Sweet
1801-
Lorena Sweet
B:
1801
Anna Sweet
1804-
Anna Sweet
B:
1804
Mary (Polly) Sweet
1806-
Mary (Polly) Sweet
B:
1806
Benjamin Jeffrey Sweet
1832-1874
Benjamin Jeffrey Sweet
B:
24 Apr 1832
Kirkland, Oneida County, NY
D:
1 Jan 1874
Washington, District of Columbia
Lovisa Loveland Denslow
Lovisa Loveland Denslow
M:
1 May 1851
Stockbridge, Calumet County, WI
Belinda Ann Sweet
1834-
Belinda Ann Sweet
B:
1 Feb 1834
Hannah C. Sweet
1835-
Hannah C. Sweet
B:
30 Sep 1835
Mary J. Sweet
1837-
Mary J. Sweet
B:
6 Sep 1837
Mary S. Sweet
1840-1921
Mary S. Sweet
B:
19 Apr 1840
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
D:
28 Oct 1921
Waupaca, Waupaca County, WI
Albert A. Plumb
1836-1864
Albert A. Plumb
B:
2 Mar 1836
Ohio
M:
13 Oct 1856
Stockbridge, Calumet County, WI
D:
8 Jul 1864
Andersonville, Sumpter, GA
John Croissant
Mr. Howard
E.E. Pettet
Adolphus Brown
John J. Sweet
1842-1863
John J. Sweet
B:
8 Aug 1842
Oneida County, NY
D:
June 1863
Battle of Port Hudson, LA
Caroline M. Sweet
1844-
Caroline M. Sweet
B:
12 May 1844
Elbert E. Sweet
1847-
Elbert E. Sweet
B:
28 Feb 1847
Rosalia F. Sweet
1849-
Rosalia F. Sweet
B:
4 Dec 1849
William H. Sweet
1852-
William H. Sweet
B:
19 Jul 1852
Augusta L. Sweet
1853-
Augusta L. Sweet
B:
22 Apr 1853
Mettie J. Sweet
1858-
Mettie J. Sweet
B:
5 Apr 1858
James Sweet
1808-1863
James Sweet
B:
1 Oct 1808
Coeymans, Albany County, NY
D:
15 Jan 1863
Stockbridge, Calumet County, WI
Charlotte Newell
1813-1875
Charlotte Newell
B:
15 Sep 1813
Vermont
M:
6 Mar 1831
New Hartford, Oneida County, NY
D:
15 Jan 1875
Stockbridge, Calumet County, WI
Ebenezer Sweet
1811-
Ebenezer Sweet
B:
1811
Eunice Sweet
1814-
Eunice Sweet
B:
1814
John B. Sweet
1817-Abt 1870
John B. Sweet
B:
15 Jun 1817
Augusta, Oneida County, NY
D:
Abt 1870
Chilton, Calumet County, WI
Belinda Newell
Abt 1819-1872
Belinda Newell
B:
Abt 1819
Vermont
M:
Abt 1843
Oneida County, NY
D:
18 Jul 1872
Chilton, Calumet County, WI
Edgar Newell Sweet
1842-
Edgar Newell Sweet
B:
6 Dec 1842
William C. Sweet
1819-Abt 1843
William C. Sweet
B:
1819
Augusta, Oneida County, NY
D:
Abt 1843
Oneida County, NY
Belinda Newell
Abt 1819-1872
Belinda Newell
B:
Abt 1819
Vermont
M:
Abt 1840
Oneida County, NY
D:
18 Jul 1872
Chilton, Calumet County, WI
Hannah Stanton
1778-1861
Hannah Stanton
B:
16 Feb 1778
Coeymans, Albany County, NY
D:
28 May 1861
Chilton, Calumet County, WI
Benjamin Sweet
1778-1860
Benjamin Sweet
B:
11 Aug 1778
Clove Valley, Dutchess County, NY
M:
Abt 1799
Westerloo, Albany County, NY
D:
25 Sep 1860
Chilton, Calumet County, WI
Mary Stanton
Abt 1780-
Mary Stanton
B:
Abt 06 Jan 1780
Stephen Stanton
Phoebe Stanton
Anna Stanton
Parents
Daniel Palmer, Jr.
1704-1772
Mary Palmer
1713-1787
Mary Palmer
Abt 1754-1818
Mary Palmer
B:
Abt 1754
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
20 Mar 1818
Coeymans, Albany County, NY
Ebenezer Stanton
1745-1817
Ebenezer Stanton
B:
14 Mar 1745
Preston, New London County, CT
M:
Abt 1773
Dutchess County, NY
D:
27 Mar 1817
Coeymans, Albany County, NY