Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Elizabeth Green
1714 - 1801 (86 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Elizabeth Sanderson
1737-1800
Elizabeth Sanderson
B:
15 Dec 1737
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
D:
1800
Benjamin Sanderson
1740-1800
Benjamin Sanderson
B:
6 Jun 1740
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
D:
1800
Azubah Call
1767-1823
Azubah Call
B:
27 Aug 1767
Woodstock, Windsor County, VT
D:
1823
Ohio
Rufus Call
1769-1869
Rufus Call
B:
11 Feb 1769
Woodstock, Windsor County, VT
D:
6 Mar 1869
Perry, Lake County, OH
Cyrus Call
1772-1860
Cyrus Call
B:
20 Oct 1772
Woodstock, Windsor County, VT
D:
8 Feb 1860
Berlin Heights, Erie County, OH
Tryphena Call
1775-
Tryphena Call
B:
15 Jan 1775
Woodstock, Windsor County, VT
daughter (twin) Call
1775-
daughter (twin) Call
B:
15 Jan 1775
Woodstock, Windsor County, VT
Mary (Polly) Call
1779-Abt 1812
Mary (Polly) Call
B:
10 Oct 1779
Woodstock, Windsor County, VT
D:
Abt 1812
Lemuel Ellis
1774-1859
Lemuel Ellis
B:
19 Apr 1774
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
M:
1 Dec 1795
D:
20 Feb 1859
Perry, Lake County, OH
Joseph Call
1783-1813
Joseph Call
B:
28 Apr 1783
Woodstock, Windsor County, VT
D:
1 Feb 1813
Harvey Call
1808-1849
Harvey Call
B:
6 Sep 1808
Fletcher, Franklin County, VT
D:
18 May 1849
Leavenworth, Leavenworth County, KS
Anson Call
1810-1890
Anson Call
B:
13 May 1810
Fletcher, Franklin County, VT
D:
31 Aug 1890
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Mary Flint
1812-1901
Mary Flint
B:
27 Mar 1812
Braintree, Orange County, VT
M:
3 Oct 1833
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
8 Oct 1901
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Ann Maria (Mariah) Bowen
1834-1924
Ann Maria (Mariah) Bowen
B:
3 Jan 1834
Betheny, Genesee County, NY
M:
15 Apr 1851
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
26 Jul 1924
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Salmon (Solomon) Call
1812-1813
Salmon (Solomon) Call
B:
27 Jul 1812
Fletcher, Franklin County, VT
D:
1813
Fletcher, Franklin County, VT
Samantha Call
1814-1905
Samantha Call
B:
15 Nov 1814
Fairfax, Franklin County, VT
D:
13 Nov 1905
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Fanny Amy Call
1816-1889
Fanny Amy Call
B:
11 May 1816
Fairfax, Franklin County, VT
D:
20 Nov 1889
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Chester Loveland
1817-1886
Chester Loveland
B:
30 Dec 1817
Madison, Lake County, OH
M:
15 Feb 1838
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
5 Mar 1886
Calls Fort, Box Elder County, UT
Lucina Call
1819-1904
Lucina Call
B:
29 Sep 1819
Mentor, Lake County, OH
D:
27 Jun 1904
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Josiah Howe Call
1822-1858
Josiah Howe Call
B:
12 Aug 1822
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
7 Oct 1858
Chicken Creek, Fillmore, Millard County, UT
Henrietta Caroline Williams
Mary Call
1824-1865
Mary Call
B:
21 Feb 1824
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
25 Nov 1865
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Sonora Rosaline Call
1826-1906
Sonora Rosaline Call
B:
29 Dec 1826
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
5 Mar 1906
Farmington, Davis County, UT
Sarah Call
1828-1886
Sarah Call
B:
19 Dec 1828
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
4 Sep 1886
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Myron Nathaniel Calender Hanchett
1830-1902
Myron Nathaniel Calender Hanchett
B:
30 Mar 1830
McKean, Erie County, PA
M:
Abt 1852
D:
27 Mar 1902
Annabelle, Sevier County, UT
Samuel Meacham
1817-1853
Samuel Meacham
B:
Oct 1817
Canaan, Grafton County, NH
D:
1849-1853
California
Melissa Cynthia Call
1830-1888
Melissa Cynthia Call
B:
29 Mar 1830
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
25 Sep 1888
Omer Call
1834-1909
Omer Call
B:
9 Jan 1834
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
15 Sep 1909
Willard, Box Elder County, UT
Homer Call
1834-1908
Homer Call
B:
9 Jan 1834
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
11 Jul 1908
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Cyril Call
1785-1873
Cyril Call
B:
29 Jun 1785
Woodstock, Windsor County, VT
D:
23 May 1873
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Sally Sarah Tiffany
1790-1856
Sally Sarah Tiffany
B:
27 Nov 1790
Cambridge, Franklin County, VT
M:
6 Apr 1806
Cambridge, Franklin County, VT
D:
15 Mar 1856
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Mary Sanderson
1742-1819
Mary Sanderson
B:
3 Jul 1742
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
D:
1819
Perry, Lake County, OH
Joseph Call
1742-1823
Joseph Call
B:
11 Feb 1742
Oxford, Worcester County, MA
M:
22 Oct 1766
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
D:
1822-1823
Perry, Lake County, OH
John Sanderson
1744-1819
John Sanderson
B:
17 Oct 1744
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
D:
1819
James Sanderson
1746-1794
James Sanderson
B:
22 Jan 1746
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1794
Woodstock, Windsor County, VT
Ebenezer Sanderson
1748-
Ebenezer Sanderson
B:
5 Mar 1748
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
Phinihas Sanderson
1751-
Phinihas Sanderson
B:
21 Mar 1751
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
Ezenbah Sanderson
1754-
Ezenbah Sanderson
B:
9 Jan 1754
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
Azubah Sanderson
1754-
Azubah Sanderson
B:
9 Jan 1754
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
Rufus Sanderson
1759-
Rufus Sanderson
B:
10 Aug 1759
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
Parents
Captain Nathaniel Green
1689-1774
Elizabeth Sprague
1688-Bef 1755
Elizabeth Green
1714-1801
Elizabeth Green
B:
3 Nov 1714
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 Aug 1801
Woodstock, Windsor County, VT
Benjamin Sanderson
1707-
Benjamin Sanderson
B:
23 Nov 1707
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
8 Feb 1736
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
D:
Leicester, Worcester County, MA