Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Ann (Annie) Spackman
1868 - 1900 (31 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Erma Cahoon
Charles Robert Nelson
Roland Clyde Cahoon
Nellie Bonnita Cahoon
Lou Donnette Cahoon
Ralph Lloyd Frei
Alvin Deveer Cahoon
1940-1975
Alvin Deveer Cahoon
B:
27 Mar 1940
Preston, Franklin County, ID
D:
23 May 1975
Thora Cafferty
1909-1973
Thora Cafferty
B:
16 Jan 1909
Fairview, Franklin County, ID
D:
3 Aug 1973
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
Alvin Alonzo Cahoon
1908-1977
Alvin Alonzo Cahoon
B:
14 Jul 1908
Cleveland, Bannock County, ID
M:
15 Dec 1926
Preston, Franklin County, ID
D:
21 Sep 1977
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
Carrie Cafferty
Walter Paul Beecher
Katherine Ann Permann
Josie Edna Beecher
Edna Cafferty
Orman Paul Beecher
Georgina Cafferty
Ada Cafferty
Clarinda Ann Allen
1886-1972
Clarinda Ann Allen
B:
14 Mar 1886
Cove, Cache County, UT
D:
23 Sep 1972
Portland, Multnomah County, OR
Walter Decker Cafferty
1881-1940
Walter Decker Cafferty
B:
17 Nov 1881
Fairview, Franklin County, ID
M:
18 Mar 1908
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
21 Aug 1940
Preston, Franklin County, ID
Rosanna Allen
1888-1972
Rosanna Allen
B:
30 Aug 1888
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
15 Apr 1972
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Nancy Stone
1938-1975
Nancy Stone
B:
21 Feb 1938
Swan Lake, Bannock County, ID
D:
20 Nov 1975
Living
Amy Louise Stone
Beth Rosa Stone
Alfred Marshall Osborne
Albert Elmer Stone
Annie Matkin
Ariel Elmer Stone
Robert Bruce Hoggan
Jerry Matkin Hoggan
Valene Nelson
Julia Constance Hoggan
Gordon Joel Loveland
Steven James Hoggan
Blanche Matkin
1922-2012
Blanche Matkin
B:
9 Apr 1922
Fairview, Franklin County, ID
D:
17 Sep 2012
Robert Morn Hoggan
Cheryl Lynn Wyrouck
Edwin Earl Olsen
Joanne Wyrouck
Susanne Wyrouck
Alice Wyrouck
Rosalie Wyrouck
Samuel Matkin Wyrouch
1970-1970
Samuel Matkin Wyrouch
B:
3 Aug 1970
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
D:
3 Aug 1970
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
Eloise Matkin
Samuel Howe Wyrouck
Lazelle Matkin
1933-2011
Lazelle Matkin
B:
13 Nov 1933
Swan Lake, Bannock County, ID
D:
21 Dec 2011
Providence, Cache County, UT
Odeen Ransom Andersen
Julia Constance Allen
1890-1966
Julia Constance Allen
B:
30 Aug 1890
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
6 Jun 1966
Preston, Franklin County, ID
George Quayle Matkin
1887-1964
George Quayle Matkin
B:
3 Apr 1887
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
M:
20 Dec 1911
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
2 May 1964
Preston, Franklin County, ID
Ethel Ellen Allen
1892-1892
Ethel Ellen Allen
B:
20 Jul 1892
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
23 Oct 1892
Parents
Edwin Spackman
Rosanna Black
Ann (Annie) Spackman
1868-1900
Ann (Annie) Spackman
B:
8 Nov 1868
West Woody, Wiltshire, England
D:
2 Jun 1900
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Andrew Lee Allen, Jr.
1832-1918
Andrew Lee Allen, Jr.
B:
16 Aug 1832
Burton, Cattaraugus County, NY
M:
8 May 1884
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
8 Jun 1918
Richmond, Cache County, UT