Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Comstock
1671 - 1749 (78 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
David Keeler
1753-1843
David Keeler
B:
26 Apr 1753
Milton, Litchfield County, CT
D:
16 Dec 1843
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Bearss
1765-1817
Sarah Bearss
B:
6 Oct 1765
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
25 Oct 1817
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
John Keeler
1723-1795
John Keeler
B:
22 Mar 1723
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
17 Sep 1795
Stevensville, Bradford County, PA
Sarah Pardee
1721-
Sarah Pardee
B:
1 Aug 1721
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 May 1751
Ruth St. John
1728-1750
Ruth St. John
B:
24 Dec 1728
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
D:
2 Jun 1750
Mary St. John
Abt 1700-Aft 1776
Mary St. John
B:
Abt 1700
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 17 Oct 1776
David Keeler
1680-1776
David Keeler
B:
1680
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
14 Aug 1721
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
7 Oct 1776
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Nathan St. John
Abt 1720-1795
Nathan St. John
B:
Abt 1720
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
10 Jan 1795
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Lois St. John
1720-1808
Lois St. John
B:
1720
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Bef 1748
Fairfield County, CT
D:
21 Feb 1808
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Rachel St. John
Abt 1723-
Rachel St. John
B:
Abt 1723
Thomas St. John
1727-1800
Thomas St. John
B:
11 Mar 1727
D:
Apr 1800
Eunice St. John
1726-1805
Eunice St. John
B:
11 Mar 1726
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
D:
21 Apr 1805
Abraham St. John
1754-
Abraham St. John
B:
30 Oct 1754
Sarah St. John
1756-
Sarah St. John
B:
8 Nov 1756
Hannah St. John
1758-1807
Hannah St. John
B:
8 Oct 1758
D:
29 Nov 1807
Mary St. John
Abt 1763-
Mary St. John
B:
Abt 1763
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Ezra St. John
1765-1825
Ezra St. John
B:
2 Nov 1765
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1825
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Ruhama Rhua Scofield
1768-1864
Ruhama Rhua Scofield
B:
29 Aug 1768
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
4 Mar 1810
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
13 Jan 1864
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
John St. John
1769-1816
John St. John
B:
9 Jun 1769
D:
20 Apr 1816
Marcy Weed
1779-1862
Marcy Weed
B:
27 Sep 1779
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
M:
8 Nov 1801
Congregational Church, Greenfield, Saratoga County, NY
D:
30 Mar 1862
Elizabeth St. John
Abt 1772-
Elizabeth St. John
B:
Abt 1772
Milton, Ulster County, NY
James St. John
Abt 1730-Abt 1776
James St. John
B:
Abt 1730
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Abt 1776
Hannah Hoyt
1730-1814
Hannah Hoyt
B:
25 Dec 1730
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
19 Sep 1753
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
10 Dec 1814
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary St. John
Abt 1730-
Mary St. John
B:
Abt 1730
Timothy St. John
1732-
Timothy St. John
B:
1732
Deborah Royce
Abt 1736-
Deborah Royce
B:
Abt 1736
M:
26 Jan 1757
Elizabeth St. John
Abt 1734-
Elizabeth St. John
B:
Abt 1734
Daniel St. John, Jr.
Abt 1735-1781
Daniel St. John, Jr.
B:
Abt 1735
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1 Aug 1781
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Ruth Benedict
1738-Abt 1798
Ruth Benedict
B:
11 Sep 1738
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
M:
7 Mar 1759
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Abt 1798
Silas St. John
1741-1805
Silas St. John
B:
3 Jan 1740/1741
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
21 Sep 1805
Ellsworth, Litchfield County, CT
Daniel St. John, Sr.
Abt 1700-1761
Daniel St. John, Sr.
B:
Abt 1700
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
28 May 1761
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Benedict
1699-1761
Mary Benedict
B:
4 Dec 1699
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Bef 1720
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1761
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Stephen St. John
1772-1849
Stephen St. John
B:
9 Oct 1772
D:
1849
Sarah Betts
1777-
Sarah Betts
B:
22 Dec 1777
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
M:
4 Jan 1797
Stephen St. John
Abt 1732-1801
Stephen St. John
B:
Abt 1732
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
23 Jul 1801
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Platt
1729-1807
Sarah Platt
B:
1 Jan 1729
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
February 1764
D:
28 Mar 1807
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Susanna St. John
1735-1771
Susanna St. John
B:
7 Jun 1735
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
18 Feb 1771
Lydia St. John
1737-Bef 1822
Lydia St. John
B:
8 May 1737
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Bef 1822
William Seymour
William Seymour
M:
6 Jan 1757
Mercy St. John
1739-1839
Mercy St. John
B:
1739
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
28 Oct 1839
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Jabez Gregory
1741-1824
Jabez Gregory
B:
Jan 1741
M:
20 Jan 1762
D:
24 Oct 1824
Joseph St. John
1772-1852
Joseph St. John
B:
26 Mar 1772
Bedford, Westchester County, NY
D:
29 Sep 1852
Mary Hickok
1774-1828
Mary Hickok
B:
14 Jul 1774
M:
29 Mar 1792
D:
19 Aug 1828
Moses St. John
1740-1822
Moses St. John
B:
8 Nov 1739/1740
Bedford, Westchester County, NY
D:
7 Apr 1822
Bedford, Westchester County, NY
Anna Clark
1742-1802
Anna Clark
B:
1 Jul 1742
M:
Abt 1760
Bedford, Westchester County, NY
D:
26 Sep 1802
Bedford, Westchester County, NY
Josiah St. John
1744-1830
Josiah St. John
B:
1744
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
22 May 1830
Sarah St. John
1746-1842
Sarah St. John
B:
15 Apr 1746
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
7 Sep 1842
Gershom Hubbell
Abt 1745-
Gershom Hubbell
B:
Abt 1745
M:
30 Nov 1769
Moses St. John
1705-1785
Moses St. John
B:
1705
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
29 Mar 1785
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Mercy Olmstead
1710-1748
Mercy Olmstead
B:
17 Jan 1710
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1730
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
23 Nov 1748
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Stephen Raymond
Abt 1754-
Stephen Raymond
B:
Abt 1754
James Raymond
Abt 1756-
James Raymond
B:
Abt 1756
Susanna Raymond
Abt 1758-
Susanna Raymond
B:
Abt 1758
D:
Bedford, Westchester County, NY
Elias Newman
1756-1825
Elias Newman
B:
12 May 1756
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1781
D:
21 May 1825
Bedford, Westchester County, NY
Joshua Raymond
1760-
Joshua Raymond
B:
7 Mar 1760
Esther Raymond
Abt 1762-
Esther Raymond
B:
Abt 1762
Sarah Raymond
1765-
Sarah Raymond
B:
28 Feb 1765
Martha Raymond
Abt 1766-
Martha Raymond
B:
Abt 1766
Anna Raymond
Abt 1768-
Anna Raymond
B:
Abt 1768
Elizabeth Raymond
Abt 1770-
Elizabeth Raymond
B:
Abt 1770
Uriah Raymond
Abt 1770-
Uriah Raymond
B:
Abt 1770
Molly Raymond
Abt 1771-
Molly Raymond
B:
Abt 1771
Susanna St. John
1735-1771
Susanna St. John
B:
7 Jun 1735
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
18 Feb 1771
Bedford, Westchester County, NY
James Raymond
1729-1789
James Raymond
B:
2 Oct 1729
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1753
D:
11 Jan 1789
Bedford, Westchester County, NY
Mercy Olmstead
1710-1748
Mercy Olmstead
B:
17 Jan 1710
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
23 Nov 1748
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah St. John
Abt 1707-1751
Sarah St. John
B:
Abt 1707
D:
17 Dec 1751
Parents
Christopher Comstock
1635-1702
Hannah Platt
1643-Aft 1702
Mary Comstock
1671-1749
Mary Comstock
B:
19 Feb 1671
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
10 Oct 1749
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
James St. John
1674-Bef 1754
James St. John
B:
1674
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
18 Dec 1693
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Bef 28 Jun 1754
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT