Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
John Hall
1610 - 1673 (63 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Mary Hall
1723-1784
Mary Hall
B:
1723
D:
1784
Nathaniel Brown
Abt 1701-1751
Nathaniel Brown
B:
Abt 1701
D:
1751
William Cables
Samuel Hall
1700-
Samuel Hall
B:
2 Aug 1700
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Brown
1702-1762
Hannah Brown
B:
1 Jun 1702
D:
1762
Hannah Hall
1702-
Hannah Hall
B:
31 Jan 1701/1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Hall
1712-Bef 1726
Mary Hall
B:
19 Mar 1711/1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 1726
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Hall
1714-
John Hall
B:
17 Jan 1713/1714
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abiah Macomber
Abt 1715-
Abiah Macomber
B:
Abt 1715
Jonathan Hall
Abt 1715-
Jonathan Hall
B:
Abt 1715
Richard Hall
1645-1726
Richard Hall
B:
11 Jul 1645
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1726
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Miles
1681-1741
Hannah Miles
B:
20 Aug 1681
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1699
D:
18 Aug 1741
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Hall
1670-1735
Elizabeth Hall
B:
11 Aug 1670
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1735
Ferris
Jacob Hall
Abt 1705-1747
Jacob Hall
B:
Abt 1705
D:
1747
Elizabeth Royce
1709-1770
Elizabeth Royce
B:
Aug 1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
21 Dec 1726
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 May 1770
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Abraham Hall
1709-1761
Abraham Hall
B:
5 Feb 1708/1709
D:
16 Sep 1761
Sarah Doolittle
1704-1781
Sarah Doolittle
B:
1704
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 May 1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Mar 1781
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Hall
1672-1750
Daniel Hall
B:
26 Feb 1672
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1750
Thankful Lyman
1671-
Thankful Lyman
B:
10 Oct 1671
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Mar 1692/1693
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Moses Page
1704-1788
Moses Page
B:
1 Mar 1704
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Jan 1788
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abiel Page
1707-
Abiel Page
B:
7 Jul 1707
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Jonathan Page
1709-
Jonathan Page
B:
1709
Mary Page
1713-
Mary Page
B:
8 Mar 1713
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Hezekiah Page
1714-
Hezekiah Page
B:
1714
Hannah Page
1714-
Hannah Page
B:
1714
Elizabeth Page
1715-1807
Elizabeth Page
B:
12 Feb 1715
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Nov 1807
New Ashford, Berkshire County, MA
Benjamin Tyler
1721-1805
Benjamin Tyler
B:
10 Sep 1721
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
17 May 1743
Congregational Church, Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Apr 1805
New Ashford, Berkshire County, MA
Bathshua Page
1716-
Bathshua Page
B:
1716
Abel Page
1716-
Abel Page
B:
10 Feb 1716
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Towner
1723-1770
Sarah Towner
B:
29 Nov 1723
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Jan 1756
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1770
Mary Hall
1675-
Mary Hall
B:
28 Jun 1675
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
George Page
1672-1759
George Page
B:
2 Feb 1672
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 Mar 1704
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Nov 1759
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Amos Hall
1700-1752
Amos Hall
B:
1700
D:
1752
Ruth Royce
1701-1775
Ruth Royce
B:
Sep 1701
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 Jan 1720
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Nov 1775
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Margaret Hall
1701-1707
Margaret Hall
B:
1701
D:
1707
Lieut. Caleb Hall
1703-1767
Lieut. Caleb Hall
B:
3 Jan 1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Jun 1767
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Esther Humphreville
1710-1726
Esther Humphreville
B:
12 Sep 1710
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 May 1726
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 May 1726
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Moses Hall
1706-1765
Moses Hall
B:
1706
D:
1765
Mercy Nancy Hall
1707-1791
Mercy Nancy Hall
B:
30 Oct 1707
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Jan 1791
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Joshua Austin
1708-1788
Joshua Austin
B:
Oct 1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 Apr 1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Jun 1788
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Hall
1711-1727
Nathaniel Hall
B:
1711
D:
1727
James Hall
1713-
James Hall
B:
1713
Elizabeth Hall
1715-
Elizabeth Hall
B:
1715
Desire Hall
1719-
Desire Hall
B:
1719
Lieut. Heman Hall
1720-1769
Lieut. Heman Hall
B:
17 Oct 1720
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Aug 1769
Wolcott, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Graves
Bef 1726-
Elizabeth Graves
B:
Bef 1726
M:
Bef 1746
Nathaniel Hall
1677-1757
Nathaniel Hall
B:
8 Feb 1677
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Aug 1757
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Curtis
1680-1735
Elizabeth Curtis
B:
11 Sep 1680
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 May 1699
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Sep 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Hotchkiss
Bef 1695-1760
Lydia Hotchkiss
B:
Bef June 1695
M:
15 Sep 1736
D:
15 Jan 1760
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Peter Hall
1709-1798
Peter Hall
B:
22 Jul 1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Sep 1798
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Rebecca Bartholomew
1712-1798
Rebecca Bartholomew
B:
28 Mar 1712
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
19 Oct 1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Oct 1798
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Deacon John Hall
1678-1730
Deacon John Hall
B:
20 Dec 1678
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Royce
1689-1755
Elizabeth Royce
B:
28 Dec 1689
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Sep 1755
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hall
1679-1700
Sarah Hall
B:
14 Apr 1679
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Dec 1700
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sgt. Nathaniel Curtis
1677-1763
Sgt. Nathaniel Curtis
B:
14 May 1677
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Apr 1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Mar 1763
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Immer Judd
1716-1801
Immer Judd
B:
10 Dec 1716
Southington, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Jul 1801
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Margaret Scott
1739-1794
Margaret Scott
B:
21 Oct 1739
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
AFR 1758
D:
8 Sep 1794
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Mindwell Judd
1719-Abt 1741
Mindwell Judd
B:
10 Apr 1719
D:
Abt 21 Mar 1741
Daniel Hough
1721-1768
Daniel Hough
B:
6 Mar 1721
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Jul 1768
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Judd
1724-1796
Elizabeth Judd
B:
18 Aug 1724
D:
23 Jan 1796
Joseph Dutton, Sr.
1721-1778
Joseph Dutton, Sr.
B:
5 Jan 1721
M:
12 Feb 1744
D:
27 Oct 1778
Lydia Hall
1683-1783
Lydia Hall
B:
21 Jan 1683
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1783
Nathaniel Judd
Nathaniel Judd
M:
24 Mar 1707/1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Judd
1683-1742
Nathaniel Judd
B:
22 Jul 1683
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Feb 1742
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Hall
1686-1689
Samuel Hall
B:
24 Dec 1686
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Nov 1689
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Esther Hall
1693-
Esther Hall
B:
30 Aug 1693
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Benoni Adkins
Abt 1688-1756
Benoni Adkins
B:
Abt 1688
Southington, Hartford County, CT
M:
20 Jul 1715
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Apr 1756
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Deacon John Hall
1645-1721
Deacon John Hall
B:
11 Jul 1645
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Sep 1721
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Parker
1648-1725
Mary Parker
B:
27 Apr 1648
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Dec 1666
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Sep 1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Johnson
1692-Abt 1756
Elizabeth Johnson
B:
15 Mar 1692
D:
Abt Apr 1756
Josiah Thomas
1679-1751
Josiah Thomas
B:
1679
M:
1 Mar 1720
D:
1751
William Johnson
1695-
William Johnson
B:
5 Aug 1695
Elizabeth Sperry
1695-
Elizabeth Sperry
B:
1695
Anna Johnson
1697-
Anna Johnson
B:
5 Aug 1697
Joseph Foote
Sarah Johnson
1699-1744
Sarah Johnson
B:
21 May 1699
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Aug 1744
Zebulon Carrington
1699-
Zebulon Carrington
B:
6 Mar 1698/1699
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 Mar 1724
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Johnson
1701-YOUNG
Lydia Johnson
B:
Aug 1701
D:
YOUNG
Stephen Johnson
1704-1797
Stephen Johnson
B:
28 Aug 1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1797
Mercy Wilmot
1699-Bef 1752
Mercy Wilmot
B:
3 Feb 1699
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1725
D:
Bef 1752
Sarah Hull
1708-
Sarah Hull
B:
26 Jan 1708
M:
25 Oct 1752
North Congregational Church, New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Amos Johnson
1708-1766
Amos Johnson
B:
29 Mar 1708
D:
8 May 1766
Amy Palmer
1713-
Amy Palmer
B:
1713
Timothy Johnson
Lieut. William Johnson
1665-1742
Lieut. William Johnson
B:
15 Sep 1665
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1742
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Mansfield
1666-1673
Elizabeth Mansfield
B:
20 Sep 1666
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1691
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Mar 1673
Connecticut
Sarah Gilbert
1686-
Sarah Gilbert
B:
10 Mar 1585/1686
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abraham Johnson
1694-1775
Abraham Johnson
B:
7 Apr 1694
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1775
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Gilbert
1696-
Sarah Gilbert
B:
31 Jul 1696
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
24 Jan 1715/1716
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Johnson
1695-1778
Abigail Johnson
B:
28 Sep 1695
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Mar 1778
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Holt
1676-1758
Thomas Holt
B:
4 Nov 1676
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
9 May 1722
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Mar 1758
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Johnson
1696-Abt 1774
John Johnson
B:
13 Nov 1696
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1774
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Charity Hill
1696-1749
Charity Hill
B:
4 Mar 1695/1696
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Jun 1722
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1749
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Ford
1722-
Lydia Ford
B:
29 Jul 1722
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1750
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Johnson
1667-1744
John Johnson
B:
20 Jul 1667
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1744
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Sherman
1665-1739
Abigail Sherman
B:
5 Sep 1665
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1693
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Oct 1739
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joanna Gaylord
Joanna Gaylord
M:
19 Nov 1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abraham Johnson
1669-Bef 1670
Abraham Johnson
B:
10 Mar 1668/1669
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 1670
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Lines
1693-
Abigail Lines
B:
124 Jan 1692/1693
John Pease
Sarah Lines
1694-1771
Sarah Lines
B:
26 Oct 1694
D:
1771
Joseph Dorman
1696-1752
Joseph Dorman
B:
11 Jan 1695/1696
M:
24 Feb 1720
D:
1752
Lydia Lines
1696-
Lydia Lines
B:
14 Dec 1696
Elizabeth Lines
1703-Aft 1742
Elizabeth Lines
B:
16 Jun 1703
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1742
Ephraim Terrill
1702-1784
Ephraim Terrill
B:
22 Mar 1702
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Bef 1726
D:
16 Nov 1784
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Lines
1706-
Hannah Lines
B:
8 May 1706
Joseph Chatterton
Israel Baldwin
Israel Baldwin
M:
17 Oct 1743
Congregational Church, Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Lines
1706-1736
Thankful Lines
B:
8 May 1706
D:
30 Sep 1736
Stephen Hine
1695-1773
Stephen Hine
B:
22 May 1695
D:
1773
Abigail Johnson
1670-
Abigail Johnson
B:
6 Dec 1670
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Lines
1657-1736
Joseph Lines
B:
Jan 1657
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
30 Mar 1692
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1736
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Rebecca Johnson
1700-1723
Rebecca Johnson
B:
7 Jul 1700
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Jan 1723
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Eunice Johnson
1703-1725
Eunice Johnson
B:
1 May 1703
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Sep 1725
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Johnson
1705-1758
Isaac Johnson
B:
24 Oct 1705
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1758
Hannah Sperry
1702-Bef 1755
Hannah Sperry
B:
1702
D:
Bef 1755
Dorcas Ford
1712-
Dorcas Ford
B:
1712
Dorcas Johnson
1707-1723
Dorcas Johnson
B:
10 Aug 1707
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Dec 1723
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Johnson
1710-1748
Abigail Johnson
B:
9 Feb 1709/1710
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1748
Enos Sperry
1705-1756
Enos Sperry
B:
19 Feb 1705
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Nov 1756
French and Indian War
Ezra Johnson
1712-1753
Ezra Johnson
B:
29 Mar 1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1753
Sarah Lines
1714-Abt 1736
Sarah Lines
B:
1714
D:
Abt 1736
Mary Dorman
1711-1794
Mary Dorman
B:
24 Oct 1711
D:
1794
Obed Johnson
1714-1760
Obed Johnson
B:
27 Jul 1714
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1760
Amy Wilmot
1716-
Amy Wilmot
B:
1716
M:
5 Jan 1738
Rebecca Clark
1724-1795
Rebecca Clark
B:
1724
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 Apr 1752
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
D:
1795
Rachel Johnson
1716-
Rachel Johnson
B:
13 Apr 1716
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Valentine Wilmot
1713-1790
Valentine Wilmot
B:
14 Dec 1713
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1735
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1790
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lois Johnson
1719-1750
Lois Johnson
B:
3 Dec 1719
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Jun 1750
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Beecher
1715-1780
Ebenezer Beecher
B:
15 Jan 1715
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
26 May 1743
Congregational Church, Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Nov 1780
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
David Johnson
1721-1758
David Johnson
B:
27 Apr 1721
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1758
Rachel Sperry
1723-Abt 1775
Rachel Sperry
B:
1723
M:
14 May 1744
Congregational Church, Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1775
Deacon Isaac Johnson
1672-1750
Deacon Isaac Johnson
B:
27 Oct 1672
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Oct 1750
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Cooper
1679-1724
Abigail Cooper
B:
3 Oct 1679
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Apr 1699
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Dec 1724
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Bassett
1682-1771
Sarah Bassett
B:
3 Jun 1682
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Aft 1724
D:
1771
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Johnson
Reuben Johnson
1694-1779
Reuben Johnson
B:
27 Aug 1694
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1779
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Dayton
1699-
Mary Dayton
B:
Between 1692-1699
M:
11 Mar 1717/1718
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Deacon Isaac Johnson
1696-1779
Deacon Isaac Johnson
B:
21 Feb 1696
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1779
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Osborn
1702-1766
Sarah Osborn
B:
May 1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Nov 1723
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Nov 1766
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Hitchcock
1707-1773
Elizabeth Hitchcock
B:
1707
D:
1773
Phebe Tuttle
1719-1790
Phebe Tuttle
B:
1719
D:
1790
Enos Johnson
1697-1786
Enos Johnson
B:
June 1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1786
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Eunice Johnson
1697-
Eunice Johnson
B:
Jun 1697
Abigail Johnson
1699-1742
Abigail Johnson
B:
1699
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Nov 1742
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Captain Benjamin Holt
1690-1742
Captain Benjamin Holt
B:
3 Sep 1690
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Dec 1726
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Oct 1742
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Captain Abner Johnson
1702-1757
Captain Abner Johnson
B:
2 Aug 1702
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Dec 1757
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Charity Dayton
1705-1756
Charity Dayton
B:
Between 1700-1705
M:
14 Dec 1726
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Dec 1756
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Caleb Johnson
1703-1777
Caleb Johnson
B:
1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Oct 1777
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Rachel Brockett
1708-1796
Rachel Brockett
B:
23 Mar 1707/1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 Jan 1730/1731
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Jan 1796
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Israel Johnson
1705-1747
Israel Johnson
B:
1705
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1747
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Miles
1717-1773
Sarah Miles
B:
28 Aug 1717
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
26 Jan 1731/1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 May 1773
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Johnson
1708-1780
Daniel Johnson
B:
1707-1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Oct 1780
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Joanna Preston
1714-1781
Joanna Preston
B:
18 Mar 1713/1714
M:
24 Dec 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1781
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Johnson
1710-1752
Sarah Johnson
B:
9 May 1710
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1752
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Matthew Belamay
Matthew Belamay
M:
31 May 1731
Daniel Bartholomew
1706-1777
Daniel Bartholomew
B:
16 Oct 1706
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
9 May 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Oct 1777
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Reverend Jacob Johnson
1713-1797
Reverend Jacob Johnson
B:
4 Apr 1713
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Mar 1797
Mary Giddings
1730-Abt 1791
Mary Giddings
B:
28 Nov 1730
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
Abt 1791
Sgt. Jacob Johnson
1674-1749
Sgt. Jacob Johnson
B:
25 Sep 1674
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Jul 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Hitchcock
1674-1725
Abigail Hitchcock
B:
10 Apr 1674
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Dec 1693
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Jan 1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Johnson
Abt 1727-1729
Lydia Johnson
B:
Abt 1727
D:
3 Jun 1729
Dorcas Phippen
1678-1760
Dorcas Phippen
B:
22 Dec 1678
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
21 Jun 1726
Congregational Church, Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 May 1760
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Horton
1700-1787
John Horton
B:
27 Nov 1700
D:
4 Feb 1787
Mary Horton
1703-1767
Mary Horton
B:
24 Feb 1703
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1767
Noah Wolcott
1685-1785
Noah Wolcott
B:
1685
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Nov 1728
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1785
Sarah Horton
1712-
Sarah Horton
B:
17 May 1712
Abigail Horton
1714-
Abigail Horton
B:
4 Jul 1714
Samuel Horton
1716-1800
Samuel Horton
B:
21 Aug 1716
D:
10 Jan 1800
Sarah Horton
1718-
Sarah Horton
B:
4 Apr 1718
Sarah Johnson
1676-1732
Sarah Johnson
B:
6 Nov 1676
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Nov 1732
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Horton
1667-
Samuel Horton
B:
22 Sep 1667
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1698
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Johnson
Daniel Smith
Amy Johnson
Anna Johnson
Abt 1711-1773
Anna Johnson
B:
Abt 1711
D:
18 May 1773
Moses Sperry
1708-1754
Moses Sperry
B:
13 Nov 1708
M:
24 Dec 1730
D:
3 Jan 1754
Mary Johnson
Ebenezer Peck
1710-Abt 1768
Ebenezer Peck
B:
1710
D:
Abt 1768
Samuel Johnson
Abt 1715-1788
Samuel Johnson
B:
Abt 1715
D:
30 Dec 1788
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Mabel Perkins
1712-1799
Mabel Perkins
B:
21 Sep 1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
17 Jun 1742
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Sep 1799
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Jane Johnson
-1751
Jane Johnson
D:
29 Mar 1751
John Hull
1703-1760
John Hull
B:
1703
D:
1760
Samuel Johnson
1678-1755
Samuel Johnson
B:
3 Sep 1678
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1755
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Anna Hotchkiss
1684-
Anna Hotchkiss
B:
12 Dec 1684
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
13 Dec 1705
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
William Bishop
1714-
William Bishop
B:
18 Oct 1714
Enos Bishop
1717-1802
Enos Bishop
B:
26 May 1717
D:
Apr 1802
Esther Bishop
1719-
Esther Bishop
B:
24 Feb 1718/1719
Mary Bishop
1722-1793
Mary Bishop
B:
7 May 1722
D:
3 Dec 1793
Mary Johnson
1680-
Mary Johnson
B:
1 Apr 1680
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Bishop
Abt 1655-1731
John Bishop
B:
Abt 1655
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
18 Nov 1713
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Nov 1731
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Andrews
1700-
Lydia Andrews
B:
14 Jan 1699/1700
Stephen Thomas
Abt 1712-1789
Stephen Thomas
B:
Abt 1712
D:
1789
Samuel Thomas
1699-1736
Samuel Thomas
B:
10 Oct 1699
D:
1736
Gideon Andrews
1703-
Gideon Andrews
B:
9 Nov 1703
Jedediah Andrews
1708-1784
Jedediah Andrews
B:
26 Apr 1708
D:
14 Jan 1784
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Baldwin
Abt 1724-1784
Elizabeth Baldwin
B:
Abt 1724
M:
15 Oct 1746
Congregational Church, Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Sep 1784
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Thomas
1705-Abt 1744
Hannah Thomas
B:
1705
D:
Abt 1744
Sarah Andrews
1711-1769
Sarah Andrews
B:
9 Sep 1711
D:
17 Dec 1769
Moses Bradley
1715-1782
Moses Bradley
B:
1715
D:
1782
Timothy Andrews
1713-1742
Timothy Andrews
B:
1 Apr 1713
D:
1742
Elizabeth Thompson
Abt 1723-1779
Elizabeth Thompson
B:
Abt 1723
D:
January 1779
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Caleb Andrews
1716-Aft 1790
Caleb Andrews
B:
29 Jul 1716
D:
Aft 1790
Mary Hodges
-1784
Mary Hodges
D:
1784
Elizabeth Thomas
Esther Andrews
1718-
Esther Andrews
B:
1718
Aaron Blakeslee
1717-
Aaron Blakeslee
B:
1717
Phebe Andrews
1725-
Phebe Andrews
B:
1725
John Grant
Lydia Johnson
1681-1740
Lydia Johnson
B:
7 Jul 1681
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1740
Ensign Gideon Andrews
1680-1746
Ensign Gideon Andrews
B:
9 Mar 1680
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1699
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1746
Elizabeth Johnson
1683-1683
Elizabeth Johnson
B:
11 Jan 1682/1683
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Feb 1683
Abigail Hotchkiss
Abt 1710-1792
Abigail Hotchkiss
B:
Abt 1710
D:
1792
Ebenezer Munson, Sr.
1717-
Ebenezer Munson, Sr.
B:
16 Jun 1717
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Sep 1737
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Hotchkiss
Abt 1721-1802
Elizabeth Hotchkiss
B:
Abt 1721
D:
17 Feb 1802
George Pritchard
1724-1820
George Pritchard
B:
1724
D:
1820
David Hotchkiss
1724-1777
David Hotchkiss
B:
19 Aug 1724
D:
24 Jun 1777
Submit Hill
-1756
Submit Hill
M:
10 Nov 1748
Congregational Church, Bethlehem, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1756
Lucy Newell
Elizabeth Johnson
1685-
Elizabeth Johnson
B:
10 May 1685
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abraham Hotchkiss
Bef 1695-
Abraham Hotchkiss
B:
Bef Oct 1695
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hope Johnson
1685-1685
Hope Johnson
B:
10 May 1685
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 May 1685
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Eliphalet Johnson
-1732
Eliphalet Johnson
D:
3 May 1732
Rhoda Johnson
Zadock Doolittle
1711-1757
Zadock Doolittle
B:
29 Mar 1711
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 Oct 1739
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
June 1757
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Tabitha Johnson
Sabra Johnson
1721-
Sabra Johnson
B:
17 Jan 1721
William Wainwright
Abraham Ives
1709-1787
Abraham Ives
B:
2 Sep 1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
8 Jan 1778
First Congregational Church, Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Apr 1787
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Right Johnson
1723-
Right Johnson
B:
1 Dec 1723
Philemon Johnson
1726-1777
Philemon Johnson
B:
24 May 1726
D:
21 Mar 1777
Sarah Hall
1737-1797
Sarah Hall
B:
1737
M:
16 Oct 1760
First Congregational Church, Meriden, New Haven County, CT
D:
1797
Eunice Johnson
1728-
Eunice Johnson
B:
5 Sep 1728
Job Brockett
John Perkins
1719-Aft 1790
John Perkins
B:
1719
D:
Aft 1790
Adinton Johnson
1730-1732
Adinton Johnson
B:
2 Oct 1730
D:
30 Apr 1732
Ebenezer Johnson
1732-
Ebenezer Johnson
B:
1 May 1732
Ebenezer Johnson
1688-1732
Ebenezer Johnson
B:
15 Apr 1688
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Apr 1732
West Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Hotchkiss
Bef 1695-1760
Lydia Hotchkiss
B:
Bef June 1695
M:
1714
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Jan 1760
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hall
1646-1721
Sarah Hall
B:
9 Aug 1646
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Sep 1721
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
William Johnson
1640-1716
William Johnson
B:
14 Mar 1640
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Dec 1664
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Aug 1716
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Hall
1671-Bef 1672
Daniel Hall
B:
4 Jun 1671
D:
Bef 1672
Daniel Hall
1647-1675
Daniel Hall
B:
1647
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1675
Barbados
Mary Rutherford
1650-
Mary Rutherford
B:
23 Feb 1650
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 Nov 1670
John Hall
1693-1773
John Hall
B:
13 Sep 1693
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Jun 1773
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Street
1698-1778
Mary Street
B:
16 Apr 1698
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Mar 1715/1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Oct 1778
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Esther Hall
1694-
Esther Hall
B:
30 Aug 1694
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Reverend Samuel Hall
1695-1776
Reverend Samuel Hall
B:
4 Oct 1695
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Feb 1776
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ann Law
Caleb Hall
1697-1749
Caleb Hall
B:
14 Sep 1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Jul 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Damaris Atwater
1698-1762
Damaris Atwater
B:
9 Oct 1698
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 May 1721
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Jul 1762
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Eunice Hall
1700-1774
Eunice Hall
B:
7 Mar 1700
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Jun 1774
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Andrews
Governor Jonathan Law
Colonel Joseph Pitkin
Benjamin Hall
1702-Bef 1705
Benjamin Hall
B:
28 Aug 1702
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 1705
Colonel Benjamin Hall
1704-1773
Colonel Benjamin Hall
B:
17 Dec 1704
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1773
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abiah Chauncey
1699-
Abiah Chauncey
B:
22 Jan 1698/1699
M:
20 Feb 1726/1727
Sarah Hall
1706-YOUNG
Sarah Hall
B:
15 Apr 1706
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Lieutenant Eliakim Hall
1711-1794
Lieutenant Eliakim Hall
B:
9 Aug 1711
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Apr 1794
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Dickerman
1712-1752
Ruth Dickerman
B:
13 Dec 1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
17 Oct 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Dec 1752
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Day
1718-1803
Elizabeth Day
B:
19 Jan 1717/1718
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Jan 1756
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Aug 1803
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Colonel Elihu Hall
1714-1784
Colonel Elihu Hall
B:
17 Feb 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1784
London, Greater London, England
Lois Whittlesey
Captain John Hall
1670-1730
Captain John Hall
B:
23 Dec 1670
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Apr 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Lyman
1668-1740
Mary Lyman
B:
2 Jan 1668
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Dec 1692
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Hall
1673-1673
Hannah Hall
B:
11 Mar 1673
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Jul 1673
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Doolittle
1699-1769
Hannah Doolittle
B:
27 Jan 1699
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
27 Feb 1769
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sgt. Ebenezer Doolittle
1700-1774
Sgt. Ebenezer Doolittle
B:
15 Apr 1700
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 May 1774
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Warner
1707-1749
Lydia Warner
B:
23 Feb 1706/1707
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Jun 1728
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Sep 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Harris
Abt 1698-1756
Elizabeth Harris
B:
Abt 1698
M:
Abt 1754
D:
1756
Lieut. Moses Doolittle
1702-1781
Lieut. Moses Doolittle
B:
1702
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Apr 1781
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Richardson
Abt 1703-1748
Lydia Richardson
B:
Abt 1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
29 Mar 1729
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Jan 1747/1748
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Richardson
1702-1781
Ruth Richardson
B:
10 Feb 1701/1702
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Jul 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Mar 1781
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Doolittle
1704-1781
Sarah Doolittle
B:
1704
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Mar 1781
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abraham Hall
1709-1761
Abraham Hall
B:
5 Feb 1708/1709
M:
5 May 1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Sep 1761
Ensign Caleb Doolittle
1706-1781
Ensign Caleb Doolittle
B:
3 Feb 1706
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Mar 1781
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Tamar Thompson
1715-1790
Tamar Thompson
B:
18 Sep 1715
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
29 Apr 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 May 1790
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Joshua Doolittle
1709-1779
Joshua Doolittle
B:
2 Mar 1708/1709
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Nov 1779
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Martha Hitchcock
1715-1761
Martha Hitchcock
B:
1 Apr 1715
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Sep 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Sep 1761
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Zadock Doolittle
1711-1757
Zadock Doolittle
B:
29 Mar 1711
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
June 1757
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Rhoda Johnson
Rhoda Johnson
M:
2 Oct 1739
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah (or Hannah) Hall
1673-1758
Sarah (or Hannah) Hall
B:
11 Mar 1673
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Jul 1758
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Doolittle
1672-1711
Ebenezer Doolittle
B:
6 Jul 1672
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Apr 1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Dec 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hall
1677-1712
Sarah Hall
B:
20 Jun 1677
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Mar 1712
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Hall
1678-1730
John Hall
B:
20 Dec 1678
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Theophilus Hall
1707-1767
Theophilus Hall
B:
1 Apr 1707
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Mar 1767
Meriden, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Avery
1712-1791
Hannah Avery
B:
7 Apr 1712
Groton, New London County, CT
M:
22 May 1734
D:
Oct 1791
Samuel Hall
1709-1771
Samuel Hall
B:
7 Jun 1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Dec 1771
Sarah Hull
1710-
Sarah Hull
B:
30 Mar 1710
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Hall
1711-
Hannah Hall
B:
15 Jul 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Street
1703-1777
John Street
B:
25 Oct 1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Jun 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Nov 1777
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hall
1713-1763
Sarah Hall
B:
6 Dec 1713
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Jun 1763
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mehitable Hall
1716-1755
Mehitable Hall
B:
25 Apr 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Feb 1755
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Hezekiah Parmelee
1711-1796
Hezekiah Parmelee
B:
10 Jan 1711
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
18 Apr 1737
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1796
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Ester Hall
1719-
Ester Hall
B:
7 Nov 1719
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Hall
1680-1770
Samuel Hall
B:
10 Dec 1680
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Jun 1770
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Love (Lois) Royce
1687-1755
Love (Lois) Royce
B:
29 Jul 1687
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 May 1704
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Sep 1755
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Bridget (Mrs. Hall)
-1756
Bridget (Mrs. Hall)
D:
1756
Rebecca (Mrs. Mix)
-1774
Rebecca (Mrs. Mix)
M:
Aft 1756
D:
1774
Theophilus Moss
1704-1786
Theophilus Moss
B:
24 Oct 1704
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Jan 1786
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Ranney
Ruth Ranney
M:
13 Apr 1738
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Martha Moss
1706-1791
Martha Moss
B:
7 Jun 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Nov 1791
Sgt. Samuel Royce
1702-1783
Sgt. Samuel Royce
B:
5 Oct 1702
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Dec 1728
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Jul 1783
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Susanna Moss
1708-1737
Susanna Moss
B:
5 Dec 1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Mar 1737
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Theophilus Doolittle
1709-1783
Theophilus Doolittle
B:
20 Jun 1709
M:
10 Oct 1736
D:
1783
Samuel Moss, Jr.
1711-1791
Samuel Moss, Jr.
B:
4 Apr 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Sep 1791
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Judd
1706-1748
Mary Judd
B:
2 Apr 1706
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 Oct 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Jan 1748
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Esther Moss
1713-1769
Esther Moss
B:
30 Jul 1713
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 May 1769
Joel Canfield
1711-1760
Joel Canfield
B:
1711
M:
1 Dec 1735
D:
1760
Isaiah Moss
1715-
Isaiah Moss
B:
5 Dec 1715
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Phebe Doolittle
Phebe Doolittle
M:
11 Apr 1738
Sarah Moss
1717-1800
Sarah Moss
B:
10 Feb 1717
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Aug 1800
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Chapin
Jonathan Chapin
M:
10 Jun 1745
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Kezia Moss
1720-
Kezia Moss
B:
16 Oct 1720
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Lewis
Bethiah Moss
1722-1782
Bethiah Moss
B:
2 Mar 1722
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Oct 1782
John Canfield
Abt 1725-
John Canfield
B:
Abt 1725
M:
19 Jan 1748
Ebenezer Moss
1725-1740
Ebenezer Moss
B:
15 Jun 1725
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Jul 1740
Jessie Moss
1727-
Jessie Moss
B:
10 Mar 1727
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lois Moss
1729-1793
Lois Moss
B:
7 Jan 1729
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Mar 1793
David Cook
David Cook
M:
3 Jul 1749
Hezekiah Moss
1730-
Hezekiah Moss
B:
20 Jan 1730
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Susanna Hall
1683-1766
Susanna Hall
B:
1683
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Mar 1766
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Deacon Samuel Moss
1680-1765
Deacon Samuel Moss
B:
10 Nov 1680
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Dec 1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Jul 1765
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Theophilus Hall
1686-
Theophilus Hall
B:
5 Feb 1686
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
James Royce
1711-1796
James Royce
B:
30 Jun 1711
D:
20 Jan 1796
Miriam
1757-
Miriam
B:
20 Aug 1757
Hannah Royce
1713-1713
Hannah Royce
B:
Nov 1713
D:
14 Dec 1713
Phineas Royce
1715-
Phineas Royce
B:
16 Jun 1715
Ephraim Royce
1717-
Ephraim Royce
B:
9 Feb 1717
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Eunice Harris
Abt 1720-
Eunice Harris
B:
Abt 1720
M:
26 Jun 1739
First Congregational Church, Meriden, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Royce
1720-
Hannah Royce
B:
15 May 1720
Keziah Royce
1726-
Keziah Royce
B:
16 Mar 1726
Keziah Hall
1688-1726
Keziah Hall
B:
1688
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Mar 1726
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Nehemiah Royce
1682-1725
Nehemiah Royce
B:
18 May 1682
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
9 Feb 1700
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Oct 1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Moss
1709-1787
Hannah Moss
B:
11 Nov 1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Jan 1787
Benjamin Ives
1697-1754
Benjamin Ives
B:
22 Nov 1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 May 1728
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1754
Phineas Atwater
1699-1781
Phineas Atwater
B:
23 Sep 1699
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Jun 1768
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1781
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Moss
1711-
Elizabeth Moss
B:
1711
Amos Matthews
1714-1806
Amos Matthews
B:
6 Apr 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1806
Joseph Moss
1714-1775
Joseph Moss
B:
9 Feb 1713/1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Jul 1775
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Jones
1714-1787
Lydia Jones
B:
14 Nov 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
4 Feb 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Oct 1787
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Moss
1716-1791
Mary Moss
B:
22 Apr 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Oct 1791
Isaac Hall
1714-1781
Isaac Hall
B:
11 Jul 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1739
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Mar 1781
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Kezia Moss
Abt 1718-1770
Kezia Moss
B:
Abt 1718
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Oct 1770
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Reuben Royce
Reuben Royce
M:
18 Nov 1736
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Moss
1720-1770
John Moss
B:
14 Nov 1720
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Oct 1770
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Thompson
1724-1777
Sarah Thompson
B:
5 Oct 1724
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 May 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Jan 1777
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Levi Moss
1722-1802
Levi Moss
B:
1722
D:
1802
Martha Fenn
1725-1818
Martha Fenn
B:
1725
D:
1818
Thankful Moss
1728-
Thankful Moss
B:
1728
Abel Doolittle
1724-1765
Abel Doolittle
B:
1724
Westbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 Mar 1745
First Congregational Church, Meriden, New Haven County, CT
D:
1765
Ann Moss
1738-1782
Ann Moss
B:
18 Aug 1738
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Jan 1782
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Merriam
1731-1811
Thomas Merriam
B:
20 Oct 1731
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 15 Jan 1762
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Apr 1811
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Hall
1690-1754
Elizabeth Hall
B:
6 Mar 1690
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Jan 1754
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Moss
1682-1755
John Moss
B:
10 Nov 1682
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Feb 1707
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Mar 1755
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Deacon Samuel Hall
1648-1725
Deacon Samuel Hall
B:
21 May 1648
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Mar 1724/1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Walker
1646-1728
Hannah Walker
B:
26 Sep 1646
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 May 1668
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Dec 1728
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Esther Tyler
1695-1750
Esther Tyler
B:
Sep 1695
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Sep 1750
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Moses Beach
1695-1781
Moses Beach
B:
19 Feb 1695
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
21 Sep 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1781
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Tyler
1697-1786
Abigail Tyler
B:
29 Jun 1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Feb 1786
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Andrews
1697-1784
Samuel Andrews
B:
1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1721-1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Aug 1784
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Experience Tyler
1699-1765
Experience Tyler
B:
1699
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 May 1765
Meriden, New Haven County, CT
Nathan Tyler
1701-1767
Nathan Tyler
B:
17 Apr 1701
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1767
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Rachel Tuttle
1706-1749
Rachel Tuttle
B:
10 Apr 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Jun 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Nov 1749
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Tyler
1705-1759
Hannah Tyler
B:
17 Jul 1705
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Nov 1759
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Macock Meacock Ward
1702-1783
Macock Meacock Ward
B:
17 Jul 1701/1702
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
19 Jan 1723/1724
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 May 1783
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lois Tyler
1706-
Lois Tyler
B:
7 Nov 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Tyler
1708-1773
Thomas Tyler
B:
26 Nov 1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1773
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Woodruff
Abt 1710-
Lydia Woodruff
B:
Abt 1710
M:
5 Nov 1735
John Tyler
1711-
John Tyler
B:
14 Jan 1710/1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Phebe Beach
1710-1740
Phebe Beach
B:
23 May 1710
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
7 Apr 1731
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Jul 1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Doolittle
1712-
Mary Doolittle
B:
16 Jun 1712
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Bef 1743
Isaac Tyler
1713-1801
Isaac Tyler
B:
17 Jan 1712/1713
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Apr 1801
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Chauncey
1725-
Abigail Chauncey
B:
9 Apr 1725
Susanna Miles
Abt 1712-1760
Susanna Miles
B:
Abt 1712
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
22 Nov 1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Jan 1760
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Tyler
1716-1741
Joseph Tyler
B:
21 Mar 1715/1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Sep 1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Chauncey
Phoebe Beach
Phoebe Beach
M:
7 Apr 1731
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mehitable Clark
1719-1757
Mehitable Clark
B:
5 Feb 1718/1719
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
23 Mar 1739/1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Aug 1757
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Doolittle
Mary Doolittle
M:
19 Nov 1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Tyler
1720-1794
Daniel Tyler
B:
1720
D:
21 May 1794
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Eunice Tyler
1717-1771
Eunice Tyler
B:
8 Oct 1717
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Feb 1741
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Apr 1771
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Hall
1674-1759
Abigail Hall
B:
7 Jan 1673/1674
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Oct 1759
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Tyler
1669-1741
John Tyler
A:
19 Sep 1669
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Jan 1693/1694
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Nov 1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Hall
1712-1800
Thomas Hall
B:
1712
D:
1800
Lydia Curtis
1714-1777
Lydia Curtis
B:
20 Mar 1714
D:
1777
Thomas Hall
1676-1752
Thomas Hall
B:
17 Jul 1676
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Jun 1752
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Atwater
1685-
Abigail Atwater
B:
17 Oct 1685
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
26 Apr 1711
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Hall
1677-1752
Mary Hall
B:
22 Nov 1677
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1752
David Hall
1705-1755
David Hall
B:
16 Oct 1705
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Sep 1755
Lake George, Adirondack Mountains, CT
Jonathan Hall
1708-1754
Jonathan Hall
B:
13 Jan 1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1754
Joseph Hall
1710-1787
Joseph Hall
B:
31 May 1710
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 May 1787
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Judd
1712-1751
Abigail Judd
B:
6 Nov 1712
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Jul 1751
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Anna Hall
1713-
Anna Hall
B:
18 Jan 1713
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Hall
1714-1781
Isaac Hall
B:
11 Jul 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Mar 1781
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Moss
1716-1791
Mary Moss
B:
22 Apr 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1739
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Oct 1791
Phebe Hall
1717-1735
Phebe Hall
B:
12 Feb 1717
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 May 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ezekiel Hall
1719-Bef 1799
Ezekiel Hall
B:
12 May 1719
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 1799
Benjamin Hall
1722-1722
Benjamin Hall
B:
8 Aug 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Aug 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Hall
1722-
Thankful Hall
B:
30 Sep 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Benjamin Hall
1725-1808
Benjamin Hall
B:
20 Oct 1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Jul 1808
Temperance Hall
1727-1770
Temperance Hall
B:
16 Apr 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 May 1770
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
John Dunbar
1724-1786
John Dunbar
B:
28 Sep 1724
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
8 Nov 1743
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Oct 1786
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
Jonathan Hall
1679-1760
Jonathan Hall
B:
25 Jul 1679
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Sep 1760
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Dinah Andrews
1684-1763
Dinah Andrews
B:
25 Jul 1684
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
12 May 1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Oct 1763
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Hall
1681-1748
Joseph Hall
B:
8 Jul 1681
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Nov 1748
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Bethia Terrill
1684-1753
Bethia Terrill
B:
1684
M:
13 Nov 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1753
Thomas Adkins
1716-1790
Thomas Adkins
B:
22 Apr 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1790
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Mary Aspinwall
Abt 1721-1806
Mary Aspinwall
B:
Abt 1721
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Feb 1739
D:
12 Feb 1806
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Luther Adkins
1718-1788
Luther Adkins
B:
1718
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Aug 1788
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Eunice Andrews
1725-1802
Eunice Andrews
B:
4 Jan 1725
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Nov 1743
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Aug 1802
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Esther Adkins
1720-1804
Esther Adkins
B:
1 Jun 1720
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Jun 1804
Joseph Smith
Zebulon Deming
1719-1762
Zebulon Deming
B:
25 Oct 1719
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
1740
D:
17 May 1762
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Adkins
1722-1800
Sarah Adkins
B:
1 Sep 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Dec 1800
Zebulon Andrews
1722-
Zebulon Andrews
B:
4 Oct 1722
Southington, Hartford County, CT
M:
Nov 1748
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Zelus Adkins
1725-1785
Zelus Adkins
B:
18 Jan 1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Jul 1785
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Abigail (Mrs. Adkins)
Abt 1726-1800
Abigail (Mrs. Adkins)
B:
Abt 1726
D:
5 Mar 1800
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Esther Hall
1682-
Esther Hall
B:
23 Feb 1681/1682
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Benoni Adkins
Abt 1688-1756
Benoni Adkins
B:
Abt 1688
Southington, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Apr 1756
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Hall
1684-
Benjamin Hall
B:
19 Apr 1684
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Ives
1732-
Mary Ives
B:
22 Sep 1732
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Dec 1752
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Peter Hall
1686-
Peter Hall
B:
28 Dec 1686
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Martha Hall
1729-
Martha Hall
B:
1729
Waitstill Parker
1721-
Waitstill Parker
B:
24 Jul 1721
M:
13 Dec 1757
First Congregational Church, Meriden, New Haven County, CT
Sgt. Daniel Hall
1689-1750
Sgt. Daniel Hall
B:
27 Jan 1688/1689
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Oct 1750
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Martha Doolittle
1698-
Martha Doolittle
B:
6 Apr 1698
M:
20 Apr 1721
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Eunice Holt
1725-1766
Eunice Holt
B:
26 Nov 1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Dec 1766
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
David Way, Jr.
1723-
David Way, Jr.
B:
25 Jul 1723
Rebecca Hall
1691-1760
Rebecca Hall
B:
6 Jan 1690/1691
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Mar 1760
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Holt
1687-1749
Daniel Holt
B:
6 Oct 1687
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 Mar 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Israel Hall
1696-
Israel Hall
B:
8 Oct 1696
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Powell
Abt 1700-
Abigail Powell
B:
Abt 1700
M:
4 Apr 1721
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Hall
1649-1711
Thomas Hall
B:
25 Mar 1649
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Sep 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Grace Watson
1653-1731
Grace Watson
B:
31 Mar 1653
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Jun 1673
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 May 1731
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Jonathan Hall
1651-Aft 1682
Jonathan Hall
B:
5 Apr 1651
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1682
New London, New London County, CT
Hannah (Mrs. Hall)
Hannah (Mrs. Hall)
M:
1673
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Hall
1672-1673
Daniel Hall
B:
9 Aug 1672
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Jan 1672/1673
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Rutherford Hall
1675-
Rutherford Hall
B:
20 Apr 1675
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
David Hall
1652-1727
David Hall
B:
18 Mar 1651/1652
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Jul 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Rutherford
Mary Rutherford
M:
11 Nov 1670
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Hall
1678-
John Hall
B:
9 May 1678
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Doolitte
Abt 1680-
Thankful Doolitte
B:
Abt 1680
Thankful Doolittle
1700-
Thankful Doolittle
B:
2 May 1700
Timothy Page
1700-1759
Timothy Page
B:
7 Sep 1700
M:
27 Nov 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1759
Sarah Doolittle
1703-1730
Sarah Doolittle
B:
1 Jun 1703
D:
1730
Henry Williams
Abel Parmelee
Henry Doolittle
1704-1733
Henry Doolittle
B:
1704
D:
1733
Theophilus Doolittle
1709-1783
Theophilus Doolittle
B:
20 Jun 1709
D:
1783
Sarah Dorchester
Sarah Dorchester
M:
15 Nov 1738
Susanna Moss
1708-1737
Susanna Moss
B:
5 Dec 1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Oct 1736
D:
16 Mar 1737
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Solomon Doolittle
1713-
Solomon Doolittle
B:
13 Aug 1713
Eunice Hall Hull
Eunice Hall Hull
M:
24 Feb 1768
First Congregational Church, Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Jerusha Taylor
1714-1792
Jerusha Taylor
B:
15 Mar 1713/1714
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
1 Jun 1736
D:
4 Feb 1792
Benjamin Doolittle
1723-
Benjamin Doolittle
B:
28 Sep 1723
Thankful Hall
1679-1715
Thankful Hall
B:
29 Dec 1679
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Jun 1715
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Theophilus Doolittle
1678-1740
Theophilus Doolittle
B:
28 Jul 1678
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Jan 1698
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Mar 1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
daughter Hall
1682-
daughter Hall
B:
20 Sep 1682
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Hall
1685-YOUNG
Ruth Hall
B:
10 Nov 1685
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Phillip Mattoon
1711-1782
Phillip Mattoon
B:
24 Sep 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Jan 1782
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Humiston
1718-1806
Mary Humiston
B:
30 Jun 1718
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
23 Dec 1737
D:
10 May 1806
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
David Mattoon
1715-1775
David Mattoon
B:
26 Jul 1715
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Apr 1775
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Phebe Curtis
1719-1776
Phebe Curtis
B:
4 Oct 1719
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
5 Oct 1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Sep 1776
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Mattoon
Abt 1725-
Nathaniel Mattoon
B:
Abt 1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Curtis
Aft 1725-
Mary Curtis
B:
Aft 1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
17 Feb 1744/1745
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Eleazar Mattoon
1727-
Eleazar Mattoon
B:
13 Dec 1727
Gersham Mattoon
1730-
Gersham Mattoon
B:
18 Aug 1730
Ebenezer Mattoon
1735-1814
Ebenezer Mattoon
B:
4 Apr 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 May 1814
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Jerusha Hall
1687-1760
Jerusha Hall
B:
28 Oct 1687
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Sep 1760
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Mattoon
1682-1754
John Mattoon
B:
12 Oct 1682
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Oct 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Feb 1754
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mabel Hall
1691-1772
Mabel Hall
B:
15 Aug 1691
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1772
Nathaniel Merriman
1690-1767
Nathaniel Merriman
B:
16 Mar 1690
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Jun 1767
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
David Hall
1693-
David Hall
B:
1 Dec 1693
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Martha Doolittle
1698-
Martha Doolittle
B:
6 Apr 1698
M:
20 Apr 1721
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hall
1681-
Sarah Hall
B:
28 Dec 1681
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Rockwell
1653-1732
Sarah Rockwell
B:
12 May 1653
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Dec 1676
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Nov 1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Cook
1678-
Mary Cook
B:
1678
Jeremiah Howe
1675-1749
Jeremiah Howe
B:
15 Sep 1675
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Sep 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Jane Cook
Abt 1681-
Jane Cook
B:
Abt 1681
Joseph Preston
1681-1762
Joseph Preston
B:
10 Mar 1681
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
7 Jul 1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1762
Henry Cook
Abt 1683-
Henry Cook
B:
Abt 1683
Experience Lyman
1680-1709
Experience Lyman
B:
9 Jan 1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1709
Mary Frost
1679-1718
Mary Frost
B:
27 Jul 1679
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
13 Feb 1709/1710
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 May 1718
Sarah Turner
Benjamin Cook
1724-1758
Benjamin Cook
B:
1724
D:
1758
Sarah Negus
John Cook
1685-1761
John Cook
B:
1685
D:
1761
Abigail Johnson
1687-1768
Abigail Johnson
B:
1687
D:
1768
Thomas Beach
1714-1714
Thomas Beach
B:
1714
D:
1714
Thomas Beach
1715-
Thomas Beach
B:
16 Dec 1715
Lois Parker
1718-1749
Lois Parker
B:
20 Jul 1718
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1740
D:
3 July 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Hooker
-1755
Hannah Hooker
D:
1755
Sarah Merriman
Keziah Beach
1717-
Keziah Beach
B:
Oct 1717
Prudence Beach
1719-
Prudence Beach
B:
1719
Hannah Beach
1722-1773
Hannah Beach
B:
21 Apr 1722
D:
23 Jun 1773
Isaac Parker
1720-
Isaac Parker
B:
1720
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Aug 1742
Ebenezer Beach
1724-1726
Ebenezer Beach
B:
1724
D:
1726
Thankful Beach
1725-
Thankful Beach
B:
1725
Phineas Beach
1726-1805
Phineas Beach
B:
1726
D:
1805
Hannah Andrews
1723-1757
Hannah Andrews
B:
1723
D:
1757
Lois (Mrs. Beach)
Abt 1726-1805
Lois (Mrs. Beach)
B:
Abt 1726
D:
1805
Ebenezer Beach
1728-
Ebenezer Beach
B:
1728
Mary Bradley
Keziah Beach
1733-
Keziah Beach
B:
1733
Hannah Cook
1687-1768
Hannah Cook
B:
1687
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Jan 1768
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Timothy Beach
1689-
Timothy Beach
B:
11 Jan 1689
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Nov 1713
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Cook
1716-1760
Isaac Cook
B:
19 Jul 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Mar 1760
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Demetrius Cook
1718-
Demetrius Cook
B:
23 Apr 1718
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Uzziel (Uzell) Cook
1722-
Uzziel (Uzell) Cook
B:
9 May 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Anne Cooke
1724-1778
Anne Cooke
B:
24 Jun 1724
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1778
Connecticut
Waitstill Cook
1727-
Waitstill Cook
B:
28 Jan 1727
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Desire Cook
1729-
Desire Cook
B:
21 Jul 1729
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Cook
1732-
Lydia Cook
B:
4 Feb 1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Jerusha Cook
1736-
Jerusha Cook
B:
19 Nov 1736
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Gideon Hosford
1733-Aft 1810
Gideon Hosford
B:
20 Nov 1733
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
23 Feb 1757
Canton, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1810
Jewett, Greene County, NY
Isaac Cook
1692-
Isaac Cook
B:
30 Dec 1692
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Etnna Hill
1692-
Etnna Hill
B:
30 Dec 1692
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Anna Hill
1692-
Anna Hill
B:
1692
Elizabeth Cook
1694-
Elizabeth Cook
B:
1694
Elizabeth Cook
Abt 1696-
Elizabeth Cook
B:
Abt 1696
Adam Mott
Jonathan Cook
Abt 1698-
Jonathan Cook
B:
Abt 1698
Rachel Cook
1724-1748
Rachel Cook
B:
1724
D:
1748
Samuel Munson
1724-1801
Samuel Munson
B:
7 Dec 1724
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 May 1747
D:
1801
Jesse Cook
1732-
Jesse Cook
B:
1732
Prudence Johnson
1738-1829
Prudence Johnson
B:
11 Jul 1738
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 Oct 1756
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Oct 1829
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Jedediah Cook
Hannah Miles
1752-
Hannah Miles
B:
2 Sep 1752
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
19 Jan 1774
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
David Cook
Abt 1701-1766
David Cook
B:
Abt 1701
D:
1766
Rebecca Wilson
Mary (Mrs. Cook)
Charles Cook
1733-1805
Charles Cook
B:
1732-1733
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Jun 1805
Middlefield Township, Otsego County, NY
Ruth (Russell) Butler
1732-1819
Ruth (Russell) Butler
B:
1732
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
25 Aug 1757
North Congregational Church, New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Mar 1819
Middlefield Township, Otsego County, NY
Jedediah Cook
1703-1770
Jedediah Cook
B:
1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1770
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Rexford
1705-1770
Sarah Rexford
B:
6 Sep 1705
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Aug 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1770
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Hall
1653-1718
Mary Hall
B:
18 Mar 1653
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
31 Jul 1718
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Henry Cook
1652-1705
Henry Cook
B:
30 Dec 1652
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
30 Sep 1678
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
1705
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Hall
1610-1673
John Hall
B:
1610
England
D:
26 May 1673
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Jane Woolen
1610-1690
Mary Jane Woolen
B:
1609-1610
Bedfordshire, England
M:
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1690
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT