Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Deacon John Dunham
Abt 1589 - 1669 (~ 80 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Parents
Thomas Dunham
1560-1650
Jane Bromley
1562-
Deacon John Dunham
Abt 1589-1669
Deacon John Dunham
B:
Abt 9 Feb 1588/1589
Scrooby, Nottinghamshire, England
D:
2 Mar 1669
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Abigail Wood
Abigail Wood
M:
17 Oct 1619
Leiden, South Holland, Netherlands
Patience Dunham
1645-
Patience Dunham
B:
8 Mar 1645
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Hamblen
1664-1683
Mary Hamblen
B:
24 Jul 1664
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
6 Mar 1682/1683
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Benjamin Hatch
1655-Bef 1736
Benjamin Hatch
B:
7 Sep 1655
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
17 Jun 1678
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef SEPT 1736
John Davis
1650-
John Davis
B:
6 Jan 1650
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
22 Feb 1691/1692
Elizabeth Hamblen
1664-1743
Elizabeth Hamblen
B:
14 Feb 1664
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1742/1743
Chatham, Barnstable County, MA
John Scudder
Abt 1665-1742
John Scudder
B:
Abt 1665
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
31 Jul 1689
D:
3 Mar 1741/1742
Chatham, Barnstable County, MA
Eleazer Hamblen
1668-1698
Eleazer Hamblen
B:
12 Apr 1668
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1697/1698
Lydia Sears
1666-1748
Lydia Sears
B:
24 Oct 1666
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
24 Oct 1690
Harwich, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1748
Harwich, Barnstable County, MA
Experience Hamblen
1668-Bef 1716
Experience Hamblen
B:
12 Apr 1668
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 5 Feb 1715/1716
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Thomas Jenkins
1666-Bef 1745
Thomas Jenkins
B:
15 Jul 1666
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
24 Aug 1687
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 25 Feb 1744/1745
James Hamblen
1669-
James Hamblen
B:
26 Aug 1669
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Ruth Lewis
Ruth Lewis
M:
8 Oct 1690
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Bathsheba Pease
1692-1725
Bathsheba Pease
B:
8 Dec 1692
M:
18 Aug 1719
D:
June 1725
Jonathan Hamlen
1671-1743
Jonathan Hamlen
B:
6 Mar 1671
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
22 Jun 1743
Esther Hamblen
1678-1746
Esther Hamblen
B:
17 Mar 1678
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
6 Mar 1704
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1 Sep 1746
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
child Hamblen
1672-1672
child Hamblen
B:
28 Mar 1672
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1672
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Deacon Ebenezer Hamblen
1674-1755
Deacon Ebenezer Hamblen
B:
29 Jul 1674
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1755
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Lewis
Abt 1675-Bef 1729
Sarah Lewis
B:
Abt 1675
M:
4 Apr 1698
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 1729
Unknown
Elisha Hamblen
1677-1677
Elisha Hamblen
B:
15 Mar 1677
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
30 Dec 1677
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Hope Hamblen
1680-Aft 1734
Hope Hamblen
B:
13 Mar 1680
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1734
William Case
1686-1725
William Case
B:
1686
Tisbury, Dukes County, MA
M:
9 May 1712
D:
29 May 1725
Job Hamblen
1682-
Job Hamblen
B:
15 Jan 1682
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Elkanah Hamblen
1684-1764
Elkanah Hamblen
B:
16 Mar 1683/1684
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1764
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Abigail Hamblen
1685-1733
Abigail Hamblen
B:
24 Apr 1685
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
13 Apr 1711
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
29 May 1733
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Margaret Bates
Margaret Bates
M:
11 Aug 1734
Benjamin Hamblen
1685-1717
Benjamin Hamblen
B:
15 Mar 1685
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1717
Mary Dunham
1645-1715
Mary Dunham
B:
8 May 1645
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
19 Dec 1715
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
James Hamblen
Abt 1636-1718
James Hamblen
B:
Abt 10 Apr 1636
Saint Lawrence, Reading, Berkshire, England
M:
20 Nov 1662
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
3 May 1718
Tisbury, Dukes County, MA
John Dunham
1649-1698
John Dunham
B:
11 Oct 1649
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1698
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Robert Barrows
1689-1779
Robert Barrows
B:
8 Nov 1689
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1779
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Bethia Ford
1687-1773
Bethia Ford
B:
16 Mar 1687
Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA
M:
25 Apr 1711
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
12 Nov 1773
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Thankful Barrows
1692-
Thankful Barrows
B:
1692
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Elisha Barrows
1695-
Elisha Barrows
B:
1695
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Thomas Barrows
1697-
Thomas Barrows
B:
1697
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Lydia Barrows
1699-
Lydia Barrows
B:
1699
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Lydia Dunham
1650-1717
Lydia Dunham
B:
1650
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1717
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Robert Barrows
1639-1707
Robert Barrows
B:
5 Nov 1639
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
1684
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1707
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Jonathan Dunham
1650-1650
Jonathan Dunham
B:
12 Apr 1650
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
26 Apr 1650
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Samuel Dunham
1681-
Samuel Dunham
B:
2 Feb 1681
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
William Dunham
1684-1746
William Dunham
B:
2 Feb 1684
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
12 Nov 1746
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Anna Norcut
1677-
Anna Norcut
B:
20 Sep 1677
Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA
M:
9 Dec 1708
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Dunham
1687-
Mary Dunham
B:
13 Oct 1687
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Ebenezer Dunham
1691-
Ebenezer Dunham
B:
24 Feb 1691
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Nathaniel Dunham
1698-
Nathaniel Dunham
B:
26 Jan 1698
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Samuel Dunham
1651-1687
Samuel Dunham
B:
25 Feb 1651
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
24 Jan 1687
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Harlow
1659-
Mary Harlow
B:
19 May 1659
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
30 Jun 1680
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Samuel Hamblen
1674-
Samuel Hamblen
B:
25 Dec 1674
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Mercy Hamblen
1677-
Mercy Hamblen
B:
1 Jun 1677
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Edward Milton
Edward Milton
M:
10 Nov 1709
Patience Hamblen
1680-
Patience Hamblen
B:
15 Apr 1680
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Susannah Hamblen
1681-
Susannah Hamblen
B:
16 Mar 1681
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Experience Hamblen
1683-1749
Experience Hamblen
B:
13 Feb 1683
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
24 Jul 1749
Isaac Lewes
Isaac Lewes
M:
13 Sep 1732
John Hamblen
1686-1705
John Hamblen
B:
19 Jun 1686
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
26 Apr 1705
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Ebenezer Hamblen
1688-Aft 1769
Ebenezer Hamblen
B:
23 Mar 1688
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 16 Jan 1769
Thankful Childs
1702-
Thankful Childs
B:
18 Aug 1702
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1722
Mary Hamblen
1691-
Mary Hamblen
B:
23 May 1691
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Bethia Hamblen
1693-
Bethia Hamblen
B:
26 Nov 1693
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Reliance Hamblen
1696-Aft 1759
Reliance Hamblen
B:
30 Nov 1696
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 06 Aug 1759
Susannah Dunham
1653-1704
Susannah Dunham
B:
20 Jan 1653
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1704
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Bartholomew Hamblen
1642-1704
Bartholomew Hamblen
B:
11 Apr 1642
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
20 Jan 1673
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1704
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Hannah Dunham
1657-1659
Hannah Dunham
B:
1657
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1659
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Mercy Dunham
1662-
Mercy Dunham
B:
25 Jul 1662
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Susannah Dunham
1664-
Susannah Dunham
B:
1664
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
John Dunham, Jr.
1620-1692
John Dunham, Jr.
B:
1620
Leyden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
D:
6 Apr 1692
Wellfleet, Barnstable County, MA
Dorothy Day
1624-Bef 1666
Dorothy Day
B:
1618-1624
Plymouth Colony, MA
M:
14 Mar 1641
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 1666
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
John Atwood
-SOON
John Atwood
D:
SOON
Hannah Atwood
1689-
Hannah Atwood
B:
14 Oct 1689
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Samuel Horton
1686-1775
Samuel Horton
B:
31 Jan 1686
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1775
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Thomas Atwood
1696-1784
Thomas Atwood
B:
23 Aug 1696
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
24 Apr 1784
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Phebe Mayo
1691-
Phebe Mayo
B:
15 Oct 1691
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
M:
23 Apr 1724
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Apphia Atwood
Joseph Mayo
Joseph Mayo
M:
5 Apr 1716
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Stephen (Joseph) Atwood
1657-1722
Stephen (Joseph) Atwood
B:
1657
D:
Apr 1722
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Apphia (Sophia) Bangs
1651-1722
Apphia (Sophia) Bangs
B:
15 Oct 1651
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
June 1676
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
D:
12 Jun 1722
Massachusetts
Mary Atwood
1684-
Mary Atwood
B:
Nov 1684
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
William Baddishall
John Atwood
1686-Abt 1745
John Atwood
B:
10 Aug 1686
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Abt 1745
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Thankful Williamson
1702-Abt 1745
Thankful Williamson
B:
18 May 1702
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
M:
28 Sep 1721
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Abt 1745
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Thankful Gray
-Bef 1721
Thankful Gray
M:
18 Jun 1718
Harwich, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 12 Aug 1721
Anna Atwood
1688-Aft 1764
Anna Atwood
B:
Jan 1687/1688
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft Sep 1764
Chatham, Barnstable County, MA
Ensign William Nickerson
1668-Aft 1739
Ensign William Nickerson
B:
1668
Monomoit, Barnstable County, MA
M:
24 Oct 1717
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 13 Sep 1739
Chatham, Barnstable County, MA
Benjamin Bearse
1682-1748
Benjamin Bearse
B:
21 Jun 1682
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
25 Aug 1747
Chatham, Barnstable County, MA
D:
15 May 1748
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Deborah Atwood
1690-
Deborah Atwood
B:
Mar 1690
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Sarah Atwood
1692-
Sarah Atwood
B:
Apr 1692
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Eldad Atwood
1695-
Eldad Atwood
B:
9 Jul 1695
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Margaret Snow
1706-Aft 1789
Margaret Snow
B:
14 May 1706
Orleans, Barnstable County, MA
M:
15 Feb 1727/1728
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 14 Dec 1789
Ebenezer Atwood
1698-1758
Ebenezer Atwood
B:
Mar 1697/1698
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1758
Hepsibah Williamson
1705-1759
Hepsibah Williamson
B:
29 Apr 1705
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
M:
3 Feb 1725/1726
D:
21 Dec 1759
Benjamin Atwood
1701-
Benjamin Atwood
B:
June 1701
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Eldad Atwood
1651-1707
Eldad Atwood
B:
2 Jul 1651
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
D:
8 May 1707
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Anna Snow
1656-1714
Anna Snow
B:
7 Jul 1656
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
M:
14 Feb 1684
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
D:
7 Jul 1714
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Mercy Atwood
1686-
Mercy Atwood
B:
26 Jun 1686
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Abigail Atwood
1689-
Abigail Atwood
B:
15 Jun 1689
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
David Atwood
1691-
David Atwood
B:
20 Oct 1691
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Samuel Atwood
1695-Bef 1733
Samuel Atwood
B:
20 Mar 1695
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 17 Jan 1732/1733
Hannah Doane
1704-1776
Hannah Doane
B:
5 Mar 1704
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
M:
7 Oct 1722
D:
22 Sep 1776
Bennington, Bennington County, VT
Esther Atwood
1699-Aft 1746
Esther Atwood
B:
15 Mar 1699
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft June 1746
Nathaniel Covell
1701-1744
Nathaniel Covell
B:
1701
Harwich, Barnstable County, MA
M:
10 Sep 1724
Truro, Barnstable County, MA
D:
2 Feb 1744
Harwich, Barnstable County, MA
Isaac Pierce
Abt 1690-1747
Isaac Pierce
B:
Abt 1690
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
M:
18 Feb 1745
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
D:
June 1747
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Phebe Atwood
1702-
Phebe Atwood
B:
9 Jun 1702
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Nathan Atwood
1705-
Nathan Atwood
B:
27 Jun 1705
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Medad Atwood
1659-1694
Medad Atwood
B:
16 Jan 1659
D:
1694
Esther Cole
1665-
Esther Cole
B:
1665
Hannah Atwood
1669-
Hannah Atwood
B:
14 Oct 1669
Abigail Dunham
1623-Aft 1668
Abigail Dunham
B:
1623
Leyden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
D:
Aft 25 Jan 1668
Plymouth County, MA
Stephen (Wood) Atwood
1616-1694
Stephen (Wood) Atwood
B:
1616
London, Middlesex, England
M:
16 Nov 1644
Wellfleet, Barnstable County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1694
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Sarah Dunham
1650-
Sarah Dunham
B:
10 Apr 1650
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
son1 Dunham
1651-SOON
son1 Dunham
B:
29 Dec 1651
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
SOON
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
son2 Dunham
1651-SOON
son2 Dunham
B:
29 Dec 1651
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
SOON
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Samuel Dunham
1624-1710
Samuel Dunham
B:
1624
Leyden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
D:
20 Jan 1710
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Martha Beal
1620-1690
Martha Beal
B:
1620
Hingham, Norfolkshire, England
M:
29 Jun 1649
D:
26 Apr 1690
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
Ester Dunham
Abt 1655-1690
Ester Dunham
B:
Abt 1655
Woodbridge, Middlesex County, NJ
D:
14 Aug 1690
Samuel Smith
1644-1719
Samuel Smith
B:
Apr 1644
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
16 Dec 1719
Jonathan Dunham
1646-
Jonathan Dunham
B:
1646
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Bloomfield
Mary Bloomfield
M:
1669
Nathaniel Dunham
1684-
Nathaniel Dunham
B:
1684
Thomas Dunham
1648-1688
Thomas Dunham
B:
1648
D:
1688
Sarah
Sarah
M:
1668
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Isaac Dunham
-1724
Isaac Dunham
D:
Mar 1723/24
Rye, Westchester County, NY
Nathaniel Dunham
Josiah Dunham
Rebecca Dunham
Mr. Hinchman
Hannah Dunham
James Palmer
Abt 1680-Abt 1705
James Palmer
B:
Abt 1680
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Abt 1705
Samuel Palmer
Abt 1682-1733
Samuel Palmer
B:
Abt 1682
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aug 1733
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Knapp
1672-Aft 1707
Hannah Knapp
B:
1672
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
21 Mar 1714
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft October 1707
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Palmer
Abt 1685-1732
Sarah Palmer
B:
Abt 1685
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Oct 1732
Rahway, Union County, NJ
Conrad Winans
Abt 1680-1727
Conrad Winans
B:
Abt 1680
M:
Abt 1709
D:
Feb 1727
Rahway, Union County, NJ
David Palmer
1694-1774
David Palmer
B:
15 Jan 1693/1694
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
D:
May 1774
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Knapp
Elizabeth Hubbard
1698-
Elizabeth Hubbard
B:
17 Nov 1698
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
M:
22 Aug 1718
Elizabeth Palmer
1695-Bef 1727
Elizabeth Palmer
B:
15 Jan 1695
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Bef 1727
Benjamin Finch
-1741
Benjamin Finch
M:
18 Apr 1717
D:
1741
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
Jonathan Palmer
1698-1785
Jonathan Palmer
B:
1697-1698
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1785
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
Ann Favor
1702-
Ann Favor
B:
27 Aug 1702
Cow's Neck, Long Island, Suffolk County, NY
M:
10 Dec 1719
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
Benijah Palmer
Abt 1700-
Benijah Palmer
B:
Abt 1700
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Dunham
1655-1716
Sarah Dunham
B:
1655
Sheepscot, Lincoln County, ME
D:
1716
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
James Palmer
1652-1716
James Palmer
B:
1652
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
Mar 1678/1679
D:
28 Feb 1715/1716
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
Thomas Dunham
1626-1689
Thomas Dunham
B:
1626
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Jul 1689
Bedford, Westchester County, NY
Martha Knott
Martha Knott
M:
1646
Sarah
John Rickard
1652-
John Rickard
B:
1652
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Hannah Whiton
1678-
Hannah Whiton
B:
4 Jul 1678
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
James Whiton
1680-1760
James Whiton
B:
17 Feb 1680
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1760
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
John Whiton
1681-1724
John Whiton
B:
5 Apr 1681
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1724
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
Bethia Crocker
1683-Abt 1777
Bethia Crocker
B:
23 Sep 1683
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
13 Mar 1709
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Abt 1777
Abigail Whiton
1683-1695
Abigail Whiton
B:
5 Sep 1683
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
D:
10 Dec 1695
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
Samuel Whiton
1685-
Samuel Whiton
B:
12 Nov 1685
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
Joseph Whiton
1687-1777
Joseph Whiton
B:
27 Mar 1687
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
D:
8 May 1777
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Rebeckah Willson
1701-1776
Rebeckah Willson
B:
20 Jan 1701
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
9 Apr 1720
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
17 Mar 1776
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Judith Whiton
1689-
Judith Whiton
B:
6 May 1689
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
Rebecca Whiton
1691-YOUNG
Rebecca Whiton
B:
6 Dec 1691
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Benjamin Whiton
1693-
Benjamin Whiton
B:
21 May 1693
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
Solomon Whiton
1695-1745
Solomon Whiton
B:
10 Jun 1695
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
D:
18 Dec 1745
Abigail Rickard
1655-1740
Abigail Rickard
B:
1655
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
14 May 1740
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
James Whiton
1651-1725
James Whiton
B:
15 Jul 1651
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
M:
1676
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
D:
20 Feb 1725
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
Hannah Faunce
1679-1760
Hannah Faunce
B:
12 Jun 1679
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1760
Kingston, Plymouth County, MA
John Cooke
1683-1741
John Cooke
B:
5 Feb 1682/1683
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
6 May 1741
Ephraim Morton
1670-1725
Ephraim Morton
B:
12 Apr 1670
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1725
Mary Faunce
1681-
Mary Faunce
B:
2 Jun 1681
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
John Faunce
1683-
John Faunce
B:
3 Dec 1683
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Abigail Bryant
1682-
Abigail Bryant
B:
30 Dec 1682
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
M:
1705
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Massachusetts
John Faunce
1683-1751
John Faunce
B:
3 Dec 1683
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
18 Nov 1751
Kingston, Plymouth County, MA
Lydia Cooke
1685-1738
Lydia Cooke
B:
18 May 1685
D:
7 Jul 1738
Kingston, Plymouth County, MA
Ruth Sampson
1716-Aft 1755
Ruth Sampson
B:
11 Jul 1716
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
M:
29 Nov 1733
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Aft 1755
Mercy Faunce
1686-1687
Mercy Faunce
B:
30 Jun 1686
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Apr 1687
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Mehitable Faunce
1689-
Mehitable Faunce
B:
27 May 1689
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Joseph Faunce
1693-
Joseph Faunce
B:
21 May 1693
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Eliezur Faunce
1696-
Eliezur Faunce
B:
6 Feb 1696
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Thomas Faunce
1698-1788
Thomas Faunce
B:
15 Jul 1698
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
12 Jun 1788
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Hannah Damon
1713-1768
Hannah Damon
B:
24 Apr 1713
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
13 Apr 1732
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1768
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Benjamin Faunce
1703-
Benjamin Faunce
B:
17 Feb 1703
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Judith Rickard
Abt 1657-1724
Judith Rickard
B:
Abt 1657
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1724
Joseph Faunce
1653-1703
Joseph Faunce
B:
14 May 1653
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
3 Jan 1678
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
28 Jun 1703
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Samuel Rickard
1663-
Samuel Rickard
B:
14 Jan 1663
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Ebenezer Eaton
1702-
Ebenezer Eaton
B:
1702
Mercy Eaton
1703-
Mercy Eaton
B:
15 Feb 1703
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Benjamin Lake
1697-
Benjamin Lake
B:
29 May 1697
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
M:
Abt 1722
Benjamin Eaton
1704-
Benjamin Eaton
B:
1704
Jane
Jane
M:
18 Jun 1747
Elisha Eaton
1708-
Elisha Eaton
B:
1708
Gideon Eaton
1712-1718
Gideon Eaton
B:
1712
D:
1718
Hannah Eaton
1715-
Hannah Eaton
B:
Mar 1714/15
John Pendree
Joanna Eaton
1716-
Joanna Eaton
B:
1716
Hannah Rickard
Abt 1680-1765
Hannah Rickard
B:
Abt 1680
D:
26 Apr 1765
North Yarmouth, Cumberland County, ME
Ebenezer Eaton
1674-1736
Ebenezer Eaton
B:
1674
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
2 Nov 1701
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
25 Jul 1736
North Yarmouth, Cumberland County, ME
Hannah Dunham
1630-1708
Hannah Dunham
B:
1630
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1708
Giles Rickard
Giles Rickard
M:
31 Oct 1651
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Reverend Jonathan Dunham
1631-1717
Reverend Jonathan Dunham
B:
1631
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
D:
18 Dec 1717
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
Mary (De La Noye) Delano
1635-1656
Mary (De La Noye) Delano
B:
1635
Massachusetts
M:
29 Nov 1655
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1656
Hannah Dunham
1658-
Hannah Dunham
B:
1658
Elisha Parker
Elisha Parker
M:
1686
Nathan Pease
1687-1741
Nathan Pease
B:
1687
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
D:
1741
Sarah Vincent
1688-1775
Sarah Vincent
B:
1688
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
M:
11 Jun 1711
D:
4 Dec 1775
Hannah Pease
1689-
Hannah Pease
B:
1689
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
Mehitable Pease
1690-1783
Mehitable Pease
B:
1690
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
D:
Mar 1783
Reuben Vincent
1685-1774
Reuben Vincent
B:
1685
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
20 Jan 1716
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1774
Simon Pease
1695-1769
Simon Pease
B:
1695
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
D:
31 Mar 1769
Newport, Newport County, RI
Martha Willett
Martha Willett
M:
Newport, Newport County, RI
James Pease
1664-1710
James Pease
B:
1664
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
M:
1686
D:
1710
Jonathan Dunham
1684-1745
Jonathan Dunham
B:
1684
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
D:
28 Feb 1745
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Judith Luce
1689-1730
Judith Luce
B:
22 Jul 1689
Holmes Hole, Dukes County, MA
M:
11 Feb 1719
D:
1730
Cornelius Dunham
1693-
Cornelius Dunham
B:
1693
Jemima Norton
1702-1794
Jemima Norton
B:
1702
D:
3 Apr 1794
Esther Dunham
1695-
Esther Dunham
B:
1695
Ruth Dunham
1710-
Ruth Dunham
B:
1710
Gideon Cartwright
Jonathan Dunham
1661-1745
Jonathan Dunham
B:
1661
D:
1745
Esther Norton
1662-Abt 1724
Esther Norton
B:
1662
England
D:
Abt 1724
Eleazer Dunham
1690-
Eleazer Dunham
B:
1690
Joseph Dunham
1663-
Joseph Dunham
B:
1663
Eleazer Dunham
1665-
Eleazer Dunham
B:
1665
Samuel Dunham
1669-
Samuel Dunham
B:
1669
Sarah (Mrs) Watson
Sarah (Mrs) Watson
M:
15 Jan 1692
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Dunham
1694-1779
Mary Dunham
B:
1694
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
D:
5 Apr 1779
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
James Covell
1687-1762
James Covell
B:
20 Dec 1687
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
M:
22 Jul 1713
Massachusetts
D:
1762
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
Deborah Dunham
1696-1790
Deborah Dunham
B:
1696
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
D:
1790
Thomas Pease
1694-1765
Thomas Pease
B:
25 Aug 1694
D:
1765
David Dunham
1698-1746
David Dunham
B:
1698
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
D:
1746
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
Sarah Clifford
1704-1737
Sarah Clifford
B:
4 Mar 1704
M:
Apr 1723
D:
1737
Mary Ripley Mackelroy
Mary Ripley Mackelroy
M:
30 Oct 1738
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
Jethro Dunham
1700-
Jethro Dunham
B:
1700
Mehitabel Vincent
1701-1789
Mehitabel Vincent
B:
1701
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
D:
Oct 1789
Zerviah Dunham
1705-
Zerviah Dunham
B:
1705
Gershom Dunham
1709-
Gershom Dunham
B:
1709
D:
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Seth Dunham
1714-1799
Seth Dunham
B:
1714
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
D:
Aug 1799
Naomi Marchant
Paul Dunham
1716-
Paul Dunham
B:
1716
Sarah Hillman
Abt 1722-
Sarah Hillman
B:
Abt 1722
M:
1744
Gershom Dunham
1672-1739
Gershom Dunham
B:
1672
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1739
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
Mary Clark
Mary Clark
M:
1693
Matilda Dunham
1703-1787
Matilda Dunham
B:
1703
D:
1787
Joseph Vincent
1698-1763
Joseph Vincent
B:
1698
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
M:
Abt 1726
D:
1763
Zephania Dunham
1705-
Zephania Dunham
B:
1705
Rebecca Dunham
1707-
Rebecca Dunham
B:
1707
Sarah Dunham
1709-
Sarah Dunham
B:
1709
Daniel Dunham
1711-1797
Daniel Dunham
B:
20 Nov 1711
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
D:
27 Jun 1797
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Huxford
1719-1788
Sarah Huxford
B:
17 Nov 1719
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
M:
20 Nov 1739
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
D:
18 Dec 1788
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Persis Dunham
1713-
Persis Dunham
B:
1713
Mary Dunham
1715-
Mary Dunham
B:
1715
Eleazer Dunham
1717-1753
Eleazer Dunham
B:
1717
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
D:
Jul 1753
Samuel Dunham
1719-
Samuel Dunham
B:
1719
D:
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Dinah Dunham
1721-
Dinah Dunham
B:
1721
Silas Dunham
1723-
Silas Dunham
B:
27 Oct 1723
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
D:
Easthampton, Middlesex County, CT
Jacob Dunham
1727-
Jacob Dunham
B:
9 Apr 1727
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
D:
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Pettee
Elizabeth Pettee
M:
29 Oct 1754
Daniel Dunham
1677-1742
Daniel Dunham
B:
1677
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
D:
5 May 1742
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
Rebecca Norton
1683-1783
Rebecca Norton
B:
Jun 1683
D:
3 Feb 1783
Easthampton, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Cobb
1637-Aft 1677
Mary Cobb
B:
24 Mar 1637
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
15 Oct 1657
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1677
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
Daniel Pratt
Abigail Pratt
1657-
Abigail Pratt
B:
21 Nov 1657
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Jonathan Shaw
1689-1760
Jonathan Shaw
B:
1 Apr 1689
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1760
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
Elizabeth Shurtleff
1698-Aft 1760
Elizabeth Shurtleff
B:
6 Dec 1698
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
7 Apr 1736
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Aft 1760
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
Phebe Shaw
1690-1730
Phebe Shaw
B:
10 May 1690
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
May 1730
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
Thomas Shurtleff
1687-Bef 1730
Thomas Shurtleff
B:
16 Mar 1687
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
29 Jul 1708
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Bef May 1730
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
James Shaw
1696-1745
James Shaw
B:
3 Mar 1695/1696
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1745
Faith Doty
1696-1770
Faith Doty
B:
18 Jan 1695/1696
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
M:
23 Aug 1722
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
D:
18 May 1770
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
Elizabeth Shaw
1701-1727
Elizabeth Shaw
B:
5 May 1701
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
6 Jun 1727
Carver, Plymouth County, MA
Samuel Lucas
1689-1736
Samuel Lucas
B:
24 Jul 1689
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1720
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1736
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
Priscilla Shaw
1702-
Priscilla Shaw
B:
18 Aug 1702
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
David Bosworth
1699-1747
David Bosworth
B:
21 May 1699
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
22 Dec 1720
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
12 Jun 1747
Samuel Shaw
1707-1768
Samuel Shaw
B:
11 Jan 1706/1707
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
2 Jun 1768
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Desire Southworth
1707-1772
Desire Southworth
B:
23 Nov 1707
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
M:
21 Apr 1731
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
D:
6 May 1772
Massachusetts
Mehitable Pratt
Abt 1667-1712
Mehitable Pratt
B:
Abt 1667
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1712
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
Lieutenant Jonathan Shaw
1663-1730
Lieutenant Jonathan Shaw
B:
1663
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1687
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1729/1730
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
Abigail Pratt
1703-
Abigail Pratt
B:
1703
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Thomas Morton
1690-1733
Thomas Morton
B:
2 Jul 1690
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
10 Dec 1722
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
8 Mar 1733
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Benajah Pratt
1669-
Benajah Pratt
B:
1663-1669
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Allen Lazell
Abt 1673-
Mary Allen Lazell
B:
Abt 1673
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
Abt 1694
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Persis Dunham
1635-1701
Persis Dunham
B:
1635
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
30 Jul 1701
Benajah Pratt
1635-Bef 1682
Benajah Pratt
B:
Between 1610-1635
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
29 Nov 1655
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Bef 17 Mar 1682
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Deacon Jonathan Shaw
1629-1701
Deacon Jonathan Shaw
B:
2 Mar 1629
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
Aug 1683
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
30 Jul 1701
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Eleazer Dunham
Abt 1682-
Eleazer Dunham
B:
Abt 1682
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Miriam Phillips
Nathaniel Dunham
1685-Bef 1740
Nathaniel Dunham
B:
20 Mar 1684/1685
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Bef 1740
Mercy (Mrs. Dunham)
Mercy Dunham
1686-
Mercy Dunham
B:
10 Dec 1686
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Samuel Kempton
1681-1766
Samuel Kempton
B:
4 Mar 1681
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
8 Apr 1706
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
17 Apr 1766
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Israel Dunham
1689-1726
Israel Dunham
B:
Oct 1689
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
18 Aug 1726
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Joanna Rickard
1691-1767
Joanna Rickard
B:
22 Sep 1691
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
M:
18 Jun 1718
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
D:
6 Jan 1767
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
Elisha Dunham
Abt 1692-
Elisha Dunham
B:
Abt 1692
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Josiah Dunham
1694-1730
Josiah Dunham
B:
1694
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1729-1730
Ruth Kempton
Abt 1686-
Ruth Kempton
B:
Abt 1686
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
2 Feb 1714
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Bathsheba Dunham
Abt 1696-
Bathsheba Dunham
B:
Abt 1696
John Collins
John Collins
M:
3 Nov 1719
Susanna Dunham
Abt 1698-
Susanna Dunham
B:
Abt 1698
Cornelius Clark
Cornelius Clark
M:
2 Dec 1731
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
Eleazer Dunham
Abt 1659-
Eleazer Dunham
B:
Abt 1659
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Bathsheba Whiston
1660-
Bathsheba Whiston
B:
1660
M:
Abt 1682
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Massachusetts
Ephraim Dunham
1692-1755
Ephraim Dunham
B:
1692
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Dec 1755
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
Annis Smith
Abt 1700-
Annis Smith
B:
Abt 1700
M:
25 Dec 1725
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
Elizabeth Bumpas
1691-1767
Elizabeth Bumpas
B:
January 1690/1691
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
9 Dec 1729
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Sep 1767
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
Nathaniel Dunham
1695-Abt 1766
Nathaniel Dunham
B:
1695
D:
Abt 1766
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Sarah Hodges
Marcey (Mrs. Dunham)
Mehitable Dunham
Abt 1696-
Mehitable Dunham
B:
Abt 1696
John Whitcomb
Abt 1695-
John Whitcomb
B:
Abt 1695
Connecticut
M:
10 Feb 1714/1715
Colchester, New London County, CT
Isaac Dunham
1711-1787
Isaac Dunham
B:
1711
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1 Jan 1787
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Jerusha Loomis
1715-1801
Jerusha Loomis
B:
3 Apr 1715
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Nov 1736
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
6 Nov 1801
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Lemuel Dunham
Abt 1715-Aft 1763
Lemuel Dunham
B:
Abt 1715
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Aft 1763
Elizabeth Tinkham
1719-Abt 1783
Elizabeth Tinkham
B:
1 Oct 1719
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
M:
16 Sep 1735
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Abt 1783
Nathaniel Dunham
Abt 1662-1751
Nathaniel Dunham
B:
Abt 1662
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Mar 1750/1751
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Mary Tilson
Abt 1669-1714
Mary Tilson
B:
Abt 1669
Plymouth County, MA
M:
21 Jan 1690
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1714
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
Elizabeth Pratt
Joseph Dunham
1636-1703
Joseph Dunham
B:
1636
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1703
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Mercy Morton
-1667
Mercy Morton
B:
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
18 Nov 1657
D:
19 Feb 1667
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Joshua Dunham
1701-Aft 1744
Joshua Dunham
B:
30 Jun 1701
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Aft 1744
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Sarah Pratt
1703-Aft 1744
Sarah Pratt
B:
1 Oct 1703
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
M:
16 Feb 1722/1723
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Aft 1744
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Joseph Dunham
1705-
Joseph Dunham
B:
1705
Abigail Dunham
1707-
Abigail Dunham
B:
1707
Micajah Dunham
1716-1756
Micajah Dunham
B:
1716
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1756
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Davis
1710-1798
Mary Davis
B:
2 Mar 1710
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
M:
15 Nov 1735
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
18 Dec 1798
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Micajah Dunham
1673-1756
Micajah Dunham
B:
1673
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Nov 1756
Elizabeth Lazell
1681-Aft 1760
Elizabeth Lazell
B:
20 Dec 1681
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
M:
26 Jun 1701
D:
Aft 1760
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Joseph Dunham
1675-
Joseph Dunham
B:
1675
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Bathia Chase
Bathia Chase
M:
19 Jun 1706
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
Mercy Dunham
1679-
Mercy Dunham
B:
1679
Benajah Dunham
Abt 1683-1766
Benajah Dunham
B:
Abt 1683
D:
8 Dec 1766
Tisbury, Dukes County, MA
Sarah Covell
Sarah Covell
M:
7 May 1708
Daniel Dunham
Abt 1685-
Daniel Dunham
B:
Abt 1685
Esther Dunham
Abt 1690-
Esther Dunham
B:
Abt 1690
Esther Wormell
Esther Wormell
M:
20 Aug 1669
Benjamin Dunham
1637-
Benjamin Dunham
B:
1637
D:
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Mary Tilson
Mary Tilson
M:
25 Oct 1660
Daniel Alden
1691-1767
Daniel Alden
B:
29 Jan 1691
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
3 May 1767
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Abigail Shaw
1695-1755
Abigail Shaw
B:
17 Jul 1695
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
M:
25 Dec 1717
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
12 Jul 1755
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Rebekah Alden
1699-1765
Rebekah Alden
B:
1699
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
30 Mar 1762
D:
9 Mar 1765
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Joseph Alden
1693-1695
Joseph Alden
B:
26 Aug 1693
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
19 Dec 1695
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Eleazer Alden
1694-1773
Eleazer Alden
B:
27 Sep 1694
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
29 Jan 1773
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Martha Shaw
1700-1769
Martha Shaw
B:
9 Jan 1699/1700
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
M:
11 May 1720
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
6 Jan 1769
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Hannah Alden
1696-1775
Hannah Alden
B:
1 Feb 1696
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
2 Feb 1775
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Mark Lathrop
Mary Alden
1699-1782
Mary Alden
B:
10 Apr 1699
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
14 Feb 1782
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Timothy Edson
1693-1775
Timothy Edson
B:
1693
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
M:
10 Feb 1719
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
9 Sep 1775
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Joseph Alden
1700-1704
Joseph Alden
B:
5 Sep 1700
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1704
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Johnathan Alden
1703-1704
Johnathan Alden
B:
3 Dec 1703
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
10 Nov 1704
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Samuel Alden
1705-1783
Samuel Alden
B:
20 Aug 1705
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
24 Mar 1783
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Abiah Edson
1706-Abt 1748
Abiah Edson
B:
6 Apr 1706
Titicut, Plymouth County, MA
M:
1 Jan 1728
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Abt 1748
Rebecca Washburn
Mehitable Alden
1707-1739
Mehitable Alden
B:
18 Oct 1707
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
11 Apr 1739
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
Barnabas Eaton
1703-1790
Barnabas Eaton
B:
12 Apr 1703
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
M:
11 Apr 1737
Massachusetts
D:
12 Nov 1790
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
Seth Alden
1710-1784
Seth Alden
B:
6 Jul 1710
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
6 Sep 1784
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Mehitable Carver
Hannah Dunham
1670-1746
Hannah Dunham
B:
1670
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
14 Jan 1746
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Deacon Joseph Alden
Abt 1667-1747
Deacon Joseph Alden
B:
Abt 8 Feb 1667
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
M:
1690
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
22 Dec 1747
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Mehitable Dunham
1672-
Mehitable Dunham
B:
1672
Joseph Hayward
1669-1758
Joseph Hayward
B:
23 Nov 1669
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
M:
30 May 1700
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1758
Daniel Dunham, Sr.
1639-Bef 1677
Daniel Dunham, Sr.
B:
29 Jan 1639
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Bef 18 Feb 1677
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Mehitable Hayward
1652-1670
Mehitable Hayward
B:
1652
M:
1668
D:
1670
Elizabeth Dunham
Edmond Dunham
1661-
Edmond Dunham
B:
25 Jul 1661
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
John Dunham
1663-1663
John Dunham
B:
22 Aug 1663
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
D:
6 Sep 1663
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Elizabeth Dunham
1664-1667
Elizabeth Dunham
B:
20 Nov 1664
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
D:
31 Dec 1667
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Hannah Dunham
1666-1667
Hannah Dunham
B:
4 Jun 1666
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1667
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Benjamin Dunham
1667-
Benjamin Dunham
B:
28 Oct 1667
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Mary Dunham
-Aft 1680
Mary Dunham
D:
Aft 1680
Benajah Dunham
1640-1680
Benajah Dunham
B:
1640
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
24 Dec 1680
Woodbridge, Middlesex County, NJ
Elizabeth Tilson
1634-1684
Elizabeth Tilson
B:
1634
M:
25 Oct 1660
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1684
Abigail Barlow
Abt 1600-1669
Abigail Barlow
B:
Abt 1600
England
M:
15 Oct 1622
Zevenhuysen, Leyden, Holland, Neth.
D:
1669
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Susanna Kenny
1594-1621
Susanna Kenny
B:
1594
Leyden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
M:
22 Oct 1619
Leyden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
D:
1621
Leyden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands