Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Anne Poole
1606 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
George Bunker, Esq.
1671-
George Bunker, Esq.
B:
22 Apr 1671
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
D:
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
Deborah Coffin
1676-1767
Deborah Coffin
B:
July 1676
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
M:
10 Aug 1695
D:
8 Oct 1767
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
John Bunker
1673-1712
John Bunker
B:
23 Jul 1673
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
D:
1712
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
Jonathan Bunker
1675-1721
Jonathan Bunker
B:
25 Feb 1675
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
D:
1721
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
Elizabeth Coffin
1675-1769
Elizabeth Coffin
B:
19 Jul 1675
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1769
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
Peleg Bunker
1676-1730
Peleg Bunker
B:
1 Dec 1676
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
D:
1 Jun 1730
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
Susanna Coffin
Abt 1680-1740
Susanna Coffin
B:
Abt 1680
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
M:
9 Jan 1700
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
D:
11 Jun 1740
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
Jabez Bunker
1678-1750
Jabez Bunker
B:
7 Nov 1678
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
D:
6 May 1750
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
Hannah Gardner
1686-1773
Hannah Gardner
B:
6 Jul 1686
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
M:
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1773
Thomas Bunker
1680-
Thomas Bunker
B:
8 Apr 1680
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
Priscilla Arthur
Abt 1680-1721
Priscilla Arthur
B:
Abt 1680
D:
14 Jan 1721
Benjamin Bunker
1683-1721
Benjamin Bunker
B:
28 May 1683
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
D:
16 May 1721
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
Deborah Paddock
1689-1750
Deborah Paddock
B:
2 Apr 1689
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
3 Oct 1709
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
27 Apr 1750
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
Mary Bunker
1685-1763
Mary Bunker
B:
1685
D:
29 Jan 1763
Tristram Coffin
1685-1753
Tristram Coffin
B:
1685
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
D:
1753
Ann Bunker
1686-1767
Ann Bunker
B:
3 Sep 1686
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
D:
18 May 1767
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
Nathaniel Paddock
1677-1756
Nathaniel Paddock
B:
22 Sep 1677
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
15 Dec 1706
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
D:
8 Aug 1756
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
Jane Bunker
Aft 1689-1754
Jane Bunker
B:
Aft 1689
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
D:
7 Jun 1754
Isaac Coleman
1672-
Isaac Coleman
B:
6 Feb 1672
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
M:
10 Sep 1744
Robert Watson
Robert Watson
M:
21 Mar 1717
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
Abigail Bunker
1689-1776
Abigail Bunker
B:
1689
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
D:
13 Sep 1776
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
Shubael Pinkham
1691-1767
Shubael Pinkham
B:
7 Jun 1691
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1767
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
Mary Macy
1648-1712
Mary Macy
B:
4 Dec 1648
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
D:
6 Jun 1712
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
William Bunker
1648-1712
William Bunker
A:
17 Jun 1648
Tingrith, Bedfordshire, England
M:
11 Apr 1669
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
D:
26 Jun 1712
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
Thomas Williams
1645-1706
Thomas Williams
B:
1645
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
M:
1679
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
1706
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
John Hodges
1673-1743
John Hodges
B:
5 Apr 1673
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
20 Jan 1743
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Mercy (Martha) Tisdale
1675-1749
Mercy (Martha) Tisdale
B:
1675
M:
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
1749
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Nathaniel Hodges
1675-1750
Nathaniel Hodges
B:
2 Apr 1675
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1749/1750
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Hannah Deane
1683-1768
Hannah Deane
B:
24 Apr 1683
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
M:
Abt 1695
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1768
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Samuel Hodges
1678-1725
Samuel Hodges
B:
20 May 1678
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
April 1725
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Experience Leonard
1682-1716
Experience Leonard
B:
18 Mar 1682
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
M:
31 Dec 1700
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
24 Aug 1716
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Mary King
Mary King
M:
7 Mar 1716/1717
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
Captain William Hodges
1682-1766
Captain William Hodges
B:
6 Jun 1682
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
23 Jun 1766
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
Hannah Tisdale
1688-1715
Hannah Tisdale
B:
1688
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
M:
8 Feb 1710
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
7 Mar 1715
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
Mary Clapp
1697-1756
Mary Clapp
B:
6 Mar 1696/1697
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
2 Mar 1719/1720
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
20 Apr 1756
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
George Hodges
1685-1713
George Hodges
B:
27 Nov 1685
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
10 Aug 1713
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Ebenezer Hodges
1688-Bef 1719
Ebenezer Hodges
B:
13 Mar 1687/1688
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
Bef 1719
Nathan Hodges
1690-1770
Nathan Hodges
B:
23 Oct 1690
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
25 Apr 1770
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Experience Williams
1705-1746
Experience Williams
B:
30 Nov 1705
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
M:
12 Dec 1728
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
5 Oct 1746
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Elizabeth Macy
1650-1718
Elizabeth Macy
B:
1650
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
29 Jan 1718
Norton, Bristol County, MA
John Hodges
1650-1719
John Hodges
B:
1650
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
M:
15 May 1672
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
27 May 1719
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
Elizabeth Blake
1682-in few days
Elizabeth Blake
B:
Nov 1682
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
D:
in few days
Hannah Macy
1652-1683
Hannah Macy
B:
1652
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
1 Jun 1683
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
Deacon James Blake, Jr.
1652-1732
Deacon James Blake, Jr.
B:
15 Aug 1652
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
M:
6 Feb 1681
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
D:
22 Oct 1732
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
Rebecca Williams
1690-1738
Rebecca Williams
B:
20 Nov 1690
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
3 Apr 1738
Josiah Williams
1692-1770
Josiah Williams
B:
7 Nov 1692
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1770
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Martha Howard
1695-1746
Martha Howard
B:
7 Aug 1695
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
M:
26 Dec 1714
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
2 Sep 1746
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
Benjamin Williams
1695-1775
Benjamin Williams
B:
31 Jul 1695
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
5 Apr 1775
Lieut. John Williams
1699-1756
Lieut. John Williams
B:
27 Mar 1699
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
16 Oct 1756
Easton, Bristol County, MA
Abigail King
Abigail King
M:
1728
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
Rebecca Macy
Abt 1656-1738
Rebecca Macy
B:
Abt 1656
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
3 Apr 1738
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
Benjamin Williams
1652-1701
Benjamin Williams
B:
June 1652
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
M:
12 Mar 1689/1690
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
July 1701
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
James Leonard
James Leonard
M:
29 Aug 1706
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
Sarah Macey
1657-
Sarah Macey
B:
1657
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
Samuel Blake
Alery Throop
1698-1698
Alery Throop
B:
14 Oct 1698
D:
16 Oct 1698
Bristol, Newport County, RI
Mercy Throop
1698-1698
Mercy Throop
B:
14 Oct 1698
D:
16 Oct 1698
Bristol, Newport County, RI
Samuel Throop
1700-1726
Samuel Throop
B:
25 Apr 1700
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
1726
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
Dorothy Gray
1703-1740
Dorothy Gray
B:
14 Jan 1703
Little Compton, Newport County, RI
M:
23 May 1722
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
1740
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Dorothy Spofford
1711-
Dorothy Spofford
B:
17 Mar 1711
Boxford, Essex County, MA
M:
1726
Boxford, Essex County, MA
Deborah Throop
1702-1773
Deborah Throop
B:
17 Mar 1702
D:
24 Oct 1773
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Samuel Williams
1699-1775
Samuel Williams
B:
29 Jul 1699
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
3 Dec 1724
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Sep 1775
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Dan Throop
1704-YOUNG
Dan Throop
B:
24 Jun 1704
D:
YOUNG
Submit Throop
1706-1784
Submit Throop
B:
25 Dec 1706
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
D:
17 Oct 1784
Windham, Windham County, CT
Samuel Murdock
1698-1769
Samuel Murdock
B:
24 Mar 1698
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
24 Jun 1725
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
17 Jan 1769
Windham, Windham County, CT
Deborah Macey
1676-1698
Deborah Macey
B:
1676
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
1697-1698
Captain Daniel Throop
1670-1737
Captain Daniel Throop
B:
16 Apr 1670
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
5 Jan 1697
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
D:
9 Dec 1737
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Susannah Street
1625-Aft 1696
Susannah Street
B:
1625
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
Aft 16 Apr 1696
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
Captain George Macy
1630-1693
Captain George Macy
B:
1620-1630
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
M:
1647
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1693
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
Hannah Street
1633-
Hannah Street
B:
1633
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Henry Andrews
1630-1676
Henry Andrews
B:
1630
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
M:
Abt 1652
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
23 May 1676
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
Nathaniel Merriman
1687-Bef 1690
Nathaniel Merriman
B:
27 May 1687
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef Mar 1690
Nathaniel Merriman
1690-1767
Nathaniel Merriman
B:
16 Mar 1690
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Jun 1767
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mabel Hall
1691-1772
Mabel Hall
B:
15 Aug 1691
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1772
Theophilus Merriman
1693-1723
Theophilus Merriman
B:
28 Apr 1693
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Aug 1723
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Mattoon
1697-1782
Mary Mattoon
B:
25 Jul 1697
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
9 Sep 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Jan 1782
Samuel Merriman
1694-1783
Samuel Merriman
B:
19 Dec 1694
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1779-1783
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Wiltshire
1707-
Sarah Wiltshire
B:
1707
Anna Street
1665-1705
Anna Street
B:
17 Aug 1665
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1701-1705
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Merriman
1662-1694
Samuel Merriman
B:
29 Sep 1662
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1686
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Sep 1694
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Bartholomew Crossman
Abt 1660-
Bartholomew Crossman
B:
Abt 1660
Lieutenant Samuel Street
1667-1720
Lieutenant Samuel Street
B:
27 Jul 1667
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Feb 1719/1720
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Madeline Daniels
-1688
Madeline Daniels
M:
1 Nov 1684
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1688
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Eleanor Street
1691-
Eleanor Street
B:
3 Dec 1691
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Street
1693-1748
Nathaniel Street
B:
19 Jan 1693
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Sep 1748
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Raymond
1694-1752
Mary Raymond
B:
5 Mar 1693/1694
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
25 Nov 1719
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Mar 1751/1752
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Elnathan Street
1695-1787
Elnathan Street
B:
2 Sep 1695
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Nov 1787
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Damaris Hull
1700-1787
Damaris Hull
B:
4 Feb 1699/1700
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Feb 1721/1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 May 1787
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Street
1697-1778
Mary Street
B:
16 Apr 1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Oct 1778
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Hall
Abt 1695-
John Hall
B:
Abt 1695
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Mar 1715/1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mehitabel Street
1699-1785
Mehitabel Street
B:
15 Feb 1698/1699
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Mar 1785
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abraham Bassett
1692-1775
Abraham Bassett
B:
9 Nov 1692
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 Feb 1719/1720
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Apr 1775
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Street
1703-1777
John Street
B:
25 Oct 1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Nov 1777
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Hall
1711-
Hannah Hall
B:
15 Jul 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Jun 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Street
1707-1792
Samuel Street
B:
10 May 1707
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Oct 1792
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Atwater
1727-1795
Sarah Atwater
B:
28 Nov 1727
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Oct 1795
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Kezia Munson
1707-Bef 1746
Kezia Munson
B:
13 Jan 1706/1707
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
12 Nov 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 1746
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Glover
1672-1715
Hannah Glover
B:
10 Oct 1672
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Jul 1690
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Jul 1715
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Brown
Abt 1670-1740
Elizabeth Brown
B:
Abt 1670
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Dec 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1740
Mary Street
1670-1704
Mary Street
B:
6 Sep 1670
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Apr 1704
Mary Peck
1695-1740
Mary Peck
B:
3 Feb 1694/1695
Waterford, New London County, CT
D:
26 Feb 1739/1740
Waterford, New London County, CT
Joshua Atwater
1693-1757
Joshua Atwater
B:
18 Sep 1693
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
17 Jan 1722/1723
D:
29 Nov 1757
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Susannah Peck
1697-1755
Susannah Peck
B:
26 Apr 1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Dec 1755
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Stephen Hopkins
1697-1769
Stephen Hopkins
B:
19 Nov 1697
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Aug 1718
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Jan 1769
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Peck
1704-1755
Samuel Peck
B:
10 Oct 1704
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 May 1755
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Parmelee
1706-1781
Mary Parmelee
B:
12 Nov 1706
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
18 Jan 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Oct 1781
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Susanna Street
1675-1724
Susanna Street
B:
15 Jun 1675
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Jun 1724
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Deacon John Peck
1672-1768
Deacon John Peck
B:
20 Nov 1672
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
23 May 1694
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Jun 1768
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
James Street
1708-1799
James Street
B:
10 Feb 1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 May 1799
Groton, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Street
1709-
Elizabeth Street
B:
24 Apr 1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Anna Street
1710-1790
Anna Street
B:
24 Nov 1710
Groton, New London County, CT
D:
6 May 1790
Groton, New London County, CT
Peter Lester
Abt 1705-1789
Peter Lester
B:
Abt 1705
Groton, New London County, CT
M:
Aug 1733
Groton, New London County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1789
Groton, New London County, CT
Nicholas Street
1713-
Nicholas Street
B:
29 Jul 1713
Groton, New London County, CT
Jerusha Street
1715-1790
Jerusha Street
B:
1715
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Jul 1790
Groton, New London County, CT
Thomas Starr
1711-1759
Thomas Starr
B:
10 Apr 1711
Groton, New London County, CT
M:
1 Sep 1732
Groton, New London County, CT
D:
14 May 1759
Groton, New London County, CT
Mary Street
1716-1789
Mary Street
B:
25 Nov 1716
Groton, New London County, CT
D:
18 Dec 1789
Groton, New London County, CT
Samuel Street
1718-
Samuel Street
B:
6 Sep 1718
Groton, New London County, CT
Sarah Street
1720-1720
Sarah Street
B:
31 Aug 1720
Groton, New London County, CT
D:
7 Sep 1720
Groton, New London County, CT
Susanna Street
1722-
Susanna Street
B:
19 Dec 1722
Groton, New London County, CT
Nicholas Street
1677-1727
Nicholas Street
B:
14 Jul 1677
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Jun 1727
Groton, New London County, CT
Jerusha Morgan
1682-1726
Jerusha Morgan
B:
1682
Groton, New London County, CT
M:
22 Apr 1707
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Jun 1726
Groton, New London County, CT
Mary Eliot
Abt 1682-
Mary Eliot
B:
Abt 1682
M:
Connecticut
Catherine Street
1679-1727
Catherine Street
B:
29 Nov 1679
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Jun 1727
Groton, New London County, CT
Joshua Munson
1684-1711
Joshua Munson
B:
7 Feb 1684
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Dec 1710
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Dec 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Stephen Culver
1722-1789
Stephen Culver
B:
17 May 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Jan 1789
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Eunice Miles
1725-1809
Eunice Miles
B:
6 Dec 1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
12 Feb 1745/1746
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Nov 1809
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Sgt. Joshua Culver
1684-1730
Sgt. Joshua Culver
B:
21 Sep 1684
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Mar 1713/1714
Connecticut
D:
14 Jun 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elihu Yale
1703-1745
Elihu Yale
B:
25 May 1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Dec 1745
Cape Breton, NS, Canada
Mary Ives
1702-1731
Mary Ives
B:
10 Mar 1701/1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 Oct 1726
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1731
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Judith Howe
1706-Abt 1750
Judith Howe
B:
22 Oct 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
19 Jan 1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1750
Ann Yale
1705-
Ann Yale
B:
23 Apr 1705
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
William Carter
Abt 1700-
William Carter
B:
Abt 1700
M:
8 May 1733
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Yale
1711-1754
Samuel Yale
B:
28 Jan 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1754
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Susannah Abernathy
1712-1770
Susannah Abernathy
B:
28 Apr 1712
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Mar 1736
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 May 1770
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Theophilus Yale
1714-1759
Theophilus Yale
B:
10 Apr 1714
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Jan 1759
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Azubah DeWolf
Abt 1718-1800
Azubah DeWolf
B:
Abt 1718
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Jul 1738
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1800
Elihu Yale house
Sarah Yale
1716-1784
Sarah Yale
B:
26 Dec 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Jul 1784
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Joshua Atwater
1693-1757
Joshua Atwater
B:
18 Sep 1693
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
4 Sep 1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Nov 1757
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Catherine Yale
1721-1767
Catherine Yale
B:
25 May 1720/1721
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Oct 1767
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Hough
Joseph Hough
M:
27 Jun 1745
Mary Yale
1726-1744
Mary Yale
B:
8 Jul 1726
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Feb 1743/1744
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Street
1681-1785
Sarah Street
B:
13 Jan 1681
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Nov 1784/1785
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Theophilus Yale, Esq.
1675-1760
Theophilus Yale, Esq.
B:
13 Nov 1675
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Nov 1701
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Sep 1760
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Reverend Samuel Street
1635-1717
Reverend Samuel Street
B:
14 Jul 1635
Bridgewater, Somerset, England
D:
16 Jan 1717
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Anna Miles
1642-1730
Anna Miles
B:
7 Oct 1642
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
3 Nov 1664
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Jul 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Street
1685-
Samuel Street
B:
8 Nov 1685
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
James Street
1686-
James Street
B:
28 Dec 1686
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ann Street
1688-
Ann Street
B:
26 Aug 1688
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Maudlin Daniels
Maudlin Daniels
M:
1 Nov 1684
Eleanor Street
1691-
Eleanor Street
B:
3 Dec 1691
Nathaniel Street
1693-
Nathaniel Street
B:
19 Jan 1693
Elnathan Street
1695-
Elnathan Street
B:
2 Sep 1695
Mary Street
1698-
Mary Street
B:
16 Apr 1698
John Street
1703-
John Street
B:
25 Oct 1703
Hannah Glover
Abraham Johnson
1694-1775
Abraham Johnson
B:
7 Apr 1694
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1775
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Gilbert
1696-
Sarah Gilbert
B:
31 Jul 1696
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
24 Jan 1715/1716
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Johnson
1695-1778
Abigail Johnson
B:
28 Sep 1695
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Mar 1778
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Holt
1676-1758
Thomas Holt
B:
4 Nov 1676
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
9 May 1722
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Mar 1758
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Johnson
1696-Abt 1774
John Johnson
B:
13 Nov 1696
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1774
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Charity Hill
1696-1749
Charity Hill
B:
4 Mar 1695/1696
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Jun 1722
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1749
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Ford
1722-
Lydia Ford
B:
29 Jul 1722
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1750
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Sherman
1665-1739
Abigail Sherman
B:
5 Sep 1665
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Oct 1739
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Johnson
1667-1744
John Johnson
B:
20 Jul 1667
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1693
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1744
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
daughter Sherman
1667-VERY SOON
daughter Sherman
B:
1667
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
VERY SOON
Eunice Sherman
1704-1781
Eunice Sherman
B:
1 Mar 1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Oct 1781
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Andrew Tuttle
1702-1752
Andrew Tuttle
B:
3 Apr 1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Jan 1726
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Oct 1752
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abiah Sherman
1707-1794
Abiah Sherman
B:
28 Oct 1707
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Apr 1794
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Wilmot
1706-1768
Joseph Wilmot
B:
28 May 1706
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
18 Mar 1730/1731
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1768
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Sherman
1711-1760
Daniel Sherman
B:
6 Mar 1711
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1760
Hannah Howell
1711-
Hannah Howell
B:
25 May 1711
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Mar 1739/1740
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Amos Sherman
1713-1793
Amos Sherman
B:
9 Jan 1712/1713
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1793
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Rexford
Abt 1718-1799
Elizabeth Rexford
B:
Abt 1718
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Feb 1741/1742
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 July 1799
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
James Sherman
1717-1774
James Sherman
B:
24 Jan 1716/1717
D:
1774
Hannah Hotchkiss
Abt 1721-Bef 1748
Hannah Hotchkiss
B:
Abt 1721
M:
1 Sep 1743
Congregational Church, Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 1748
Sarah Munn
Sarah Munn
M:
18 Aug 1748
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Mary Sherman
1719-
Mary Sherman
B:
19 Mar 1718/1719
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joel Hotchkiss
1716-1777
Joel Hotchkiss
B:
18 Mar 1716
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1741
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1777
Martha Sherman
1721-1795
Martha Sherman
B:
21 Jul 1721
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Apr 1795
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Phineas Bradley
1714-1780
Phineas Bradley
B:
28 Sep 1714
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
24 Apr 1740
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
30 Dec 1780
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Sherman
1668-1729
Daniel Sherman
B:
3 Sep 1668
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 May 1729
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Bassett
1677-1751
Mary Bassett
B:
14 Feb 1677
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
21 Jan 1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Aug 1751
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Potter
1702-1743
Joseph Potter
B:
15 Mar 1701/1702
D:
1743
Thankful Bradley
1704-1789
Thankful Bradley
B:
17 Mar 1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Mar 1728/1729
D:
4 Nov 1789
Elizabeth Potter
1704-1754
Elizabeth Potter
B:
2 Sep 1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1754
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Timothy Clark
1694-1732
Timothy Clark
B:
5 Jan 1694
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
31 Jan 1723/1724
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Jan 1731/1732
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Potter
1706-1784
John Potter
B:
Aug 1706
D:
10 Nov 1784
Esther Lines
1709-1773
Esther Lines
B:
1709
D:
21 Dec 1773
Mary Potter
1710-1770
Mary Potter
B:
19 May 1710
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Mar 1770
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lieut. James Todd
1696-1779
Lieut. James Todd
B:
10 Jun 1696
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Oct 1733/1734
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Mar 1779
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Sherman
1670-Bef 1716
Mary Sherman
B:
28 Oct 1670
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 1716
Joseph Potter
1668-1742
Joseph Potter
B:
March 1667/1668
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Nov 1742
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Potter
1702-1743
Joseph Potter
B:
15 Mar 1701/1702
D:
1743
Thankful Bradley
1704-1789
Thankful Bradley
B:
17 Mar 1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Mar 1728/1729
D:
4 Nov 1789
Joseph Potter
1661-1742
Joseph Potter
B:
8 Oct 1661
D:
22 Nov 1742
Joseph Potter
1635-1694
Joseph Potter
B:
November 1635
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Aug 1694
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Sherman
1699-1733
Lydia Sherman
B:
20 Dec 1699
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Sep 1733
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lieut. James Todd
1696-1779
Lieut. James Todd
B:
10 Jun 1696
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Dec 1721
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Mar 1779
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Dinah Dianah Sherman
1702-1739
Dinah Dianah Sherman
B:
27 Oct 1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Dec 1739
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Sherman
1704-1769
Samuel Sherman
B:
1 Feb 1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Oct 1769
West Haven, New Haven County, CT
Martha Gould
1708-1770
Martha Gould
B:
1708
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
4 Apr 1728
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1770
West Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Sherman
1708-1738
Elizabeth Sherman
B:
25 Jan 1708
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Sep 1738
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Sherman
1673-1727
John Sherman
B:
November 1673
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Feb 1727
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Dinah Thomas
1678-1769
Dinah Thomas
B:
26 Dec 1678
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1699
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1769
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Sherman
1676-
Elizabeth Sherman
B:
20 Sep 1676
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Barnes
1672-1740
John Barnes
B:
13 Jan 1671/1672
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1740
Samuel Sherman
1679-1770
Samuel Sherman
B:
27 Jan 1679
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1770
Eunice Sherman
1682-
Eunice Sherman
B:
10 Nov 1682
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Sherman
1715-1794
Sarah Sherman
B:
23 Jul 1715
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Mar 1794
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Gamaliel Bordman
1711-1754
Gamaliel Bordman
B:
Feb 1711
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1738
D:
17 Sep 1754
Newington, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Wolcott
1713-1800
Samuel Wolcott
B:
13 Apr 1713
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Apr 1800
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Sherman
1685-1750
Nathaniel Sherman
B:
5 Aug 1685
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Sep 1750
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Rebecca Burwell
1692-1750
Rebecca Burwell
B:
13 May 1692
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Feb 1750
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abiah (Abigail) Street
1642-1709
Abiah (Abigail) Street
B:
1642
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
9 Mar 1708/1709
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Captain Daniel Sherman
1642-1716
Captain Daniel Sherman
B:
16 Mar 1641/1642
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
28 Sep 1664
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Nov 1716
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Heaton
1704-1782
Nathaniel Heaton
B:
19 Mar 1703/1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Aug 1782
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Phebe Cooper
1707-1750
Phebe Cooper
B:
1707
D:
1750
Thankful Bassett
1702-1787
Thankful Bassett
B:
11 Oct 1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Aft April 1750
D:
1 Jan 1787
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Heaton
1664-1725
Nathaniel Heaton
B:
19 Nov 1664
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1725
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Todd
1675-1742
Mary Todd
B:
12 Feb 1675
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1734-1742
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Samuel Heaton
1667-1690
Samuel Heaton
B:
4 Oct 1667
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
December 1690
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
James Heaton
1669-1670
James Heaton
B:
13 Feb 1669
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Mar 1670
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
James Heaton
1672-1672
James Heaton
B:
14 Jan 1671/1672
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Jan 1671/1672
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Atwater
1693-1761
Sarah Atwater
B:
6 Apr 1693
New Haven County, CT
D:
28 May 1761
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
James Humiston
1696-1766
James Humiston
B:
7 May 1696
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
7 Jan 1718/1719
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Aug 1766
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Atwater
1695-1772
Mary Atwater
B:
12 Mar 1694/1695
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Feb 1772
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Ives
1692-1759
Ebenezer Ives
B:
6 Apr 1692
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
17 Jan 1714
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Jul 1759
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
James Atwater
1698-1766
James Atwater
B:
15 Mar 1697/1698
New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Jul 1766
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Alling
1706-1792
Elizabeth Alling
B:
1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
4 Mar 1739/1740
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 May 1792
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Heaton Atwater
1700-1782
Abigail Heaton Atwater
B:
1 Jun 1700
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Jun 1782
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Bishop
1698-1799
Samuel Bishop
B:
18 Jul 1698
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
13 Dec 1722
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Oct 1799
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Heaton
1673-1731
Abigail Heaton
B:
January 1672/1673
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Nov 1731
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Atwater
1666-1731
Ebenezer Atwater
B:
13 Jan 1666
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
9 Dec 1691
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Nov 1731
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sgt. John Gilbert
1668-1741
Sgt. John Gilbert
B:
3 Oct 1668
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Nov 1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
December 1741
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Heaton
1702-1774
Abigail Heaton
B:
4 Jan 1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 May 1774
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Barnes
1694-1763
Daniel Barnes
B:
9 Aug 1694
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Feb 1724/1725
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1763
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Heaton
1704-IN INFANCY
Daniel Heaton
B:
13 Oct 1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
IN INFANCY
Thankful Heaton
1706-1747
Thankful Heaton
B:
21 Jan 1706
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Dec 1747
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Eleazer Todd
1707-1771
Eleazer Todd
B:
12 Oct 1707
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Nov 1771
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Esther Heaton
1709-1796
Esther Heaton
B:
27 Apr 1709
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Mar 1796
Plymouth, Litchfield County, CT
Ephraim Sanford
1704-1788
Ephraim Sanford
B:
24 Mar 1704
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
8 Jan 1728
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Nov 1788
Thomaston, Litchfield County, CT
Lydia Heaton
1711-IN INFANCY
Lydia Heaton
B:
1 Jan 1711
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
IN INFANCY
Seth Heaton
1714-1796
Seth Heaton
B:
29 Oct 1714
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1796
Sarah Morris
Abt 1720-
Sarah Morris
B:
Abt 1720
M:
19 Dec 1739
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Heaton
1717-1749
Lydia Heaton
B:
16 Feb 1717
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Dec 1749
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Sackett
1702-1781
Samuel Sackett
B:
7 Mar 1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Aft SEPT 1737
D:
17 Feb 1781
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Heaton
1719-
Hannah Heaton
B:
3 Jul 1719
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Captain James Heaton
1722-1776
Captain James Heaton
B:
3 Apr 1722
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Oct 1776
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Bassett
1721-1776
Sarah Bassett
B:
13 Dec 1721
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 Jun 1743
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Oct 1776
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Seth Heaton
1676-1712
Seth Heaton
B:
25 Mar 1676
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Todd
1680-1759
Hannah Todd
B:
7 Feb 1680
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 Jun 1701
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Jan 1759
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ann Heaton
1714-1795
Ann Heaton
B:
20 Jan 1713/1714
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Jun 1795
Great Barrington, Berkshire County, MA
Thomas Ives
1712-1752
Thomas Ives
B:
1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
21 May 1740
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Nov 1752
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Heaton
1719-1792
Sarah Heaton
B:
12 Dec 1719
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Sep 1792
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Bassett
1717-1777
John Bassett
B:
1 Feb 1717
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Jan 1742/1743
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Feb 1777
Theophilus Heaton
1680-1760
Theophilus Heaton
B:
12 Apr 1680
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1760
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Earl
Abt 1682-
Sarah Earl
B:
Abt 1682
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
21 Dec 1709
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Alcott
1703-1771
Abigail Alcott
B:
1703
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1771
John Alcott
1705-1777
John Alcott
B:
14 Jan 1704/1705
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Jan 1777
Wolcott, New Haven County, CT
Deborah Blakeslee
1713-1790
Deborah Blakeslee
B:
15 Mar 1712/1713
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Jan 1728/1729
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1790
Wolcott, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Alcott
1708-1782
Elizabeth Alcott
B:
31 Jul 1708
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Jan 1782
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Alcott
1711-Abt 1757
Sarah Alcott
B:
11 Aug 1711
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1757
John Alling
1717-Abt 1757
John Alling
B:
19 Dec 1717
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
23 Jun 1746
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1757
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Stephen Alcott
1714-1742
Stephen Alcott
B:
10 Aug 1714
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Feb 1741/1742
Abigail Humiston
1715-
Abigail Humiston
B:
3 Dec 1715
Mary Alcott
1717-
Mary Alcott
B:
10 Aug 1717
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Susanna Heaton
1680-1736
Susanna Heaton
B:
12 Apr 1680
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Mar 1736
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Alcott
1675-1722
John Alcott
B:
14 Jul 1675
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
8 May 1698
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
March 1721/1722
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Anna Bradley
1701-1760
Anna Bradley
B:
10 Jan 1700/1701
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Sep 1760
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joshua Atwater
1686-1773
Joshua Atwater
B:
23 Jan 1685/1686
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
22 Nov 1721
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Jan 1773
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Bradley
1704-1789
Thankful Bradley
B:
17 Mar 1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Nov 1789
Joseph Potter
1702-1743
Joseph Potter
B:
15 Mar 1701/1702
M:
11 Mar 1728/1729
D:
1743
Joseph Bradley
1707-1787
Joseph Bradley
B:
18 Mar 1707
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Mar 1787
Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Miriam Gilbert
1712-1799
Miriam Gilbert
B:
14 Apr 1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Oct 1731
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Jun 1799
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Bradley
1709-1805
Sarah Bradley
B:
24 Mar 1709
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Dec 1805
Abiah Bradley
1714-1805
Abiah Bradley
B:
30 Sep 1714
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Dec 1805
Pheobe Bradley
1717-1759
Pheobe Bradley
B:
25 Oct 1717
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1759
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mable Bradley
1723-
Mable Bradley
B:
5 Oct 1723
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Stephen Brown
Abt 1721-
Stephen Brown
B:
Abt 1721
New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Sep 1739
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Anna Heaton
1682-
Anna Heaton
B:
23 Dec 1682
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Bradley
1677-1757
Joseph Bradley
B:
15 Feb 1677
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1701
Connecticut
D:
1757
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Street
1644-1716
Sarah Street
B:
1644
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
Feb 1716
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
James Heaton
1640-1712
James Heaton
B:
1640
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Nov 1662
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Abbott
1666-1667
Joseph Abbott
B:
16 Mar 1666
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
1667
Thomas Abbott
-1729
Thomas Abbott
D:
9 Mar 1729
Andover, Essex County, MA
Thomas Abbott
1668-
Thomas Abbott
B:
1668
Andover, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth French
Elizabeth French
M:
Jan 1707
Andover, Essex County, MA
Sarah Abbott
1671-
Sarah Abbott
B:
8 Jan 1671
Andover, Essex County, MA
Joseph Chandler
Joseph Chandler
M:
26 Nov 1691
Susanna Abbott
Joseph Abbott
Sarah Abbott
Ann Abbott
Hannah Abbott
Joseph Abbott
1674-
Joseph Abbott
B:
16 Aug 1674
Andover, Essex County, MA
Sarah
Dorothy Abbott
1676-at 2 years
Dorothy Abbott
B:
2 Jan 1676
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
at 2 years
Andover, Essex County, MA
Nathaniel Abbott
1678-
Nathaniel Abbott
B:
9 Jan 1678
Andover, Essex County, MA
Hannah Abbott
Sarah Abbott
1712-young
Sarah Abbott
B:
Mar 1712
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
young
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Abbott
1716-young
Mary Abbott
B:
1716
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
young
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Abbott
1718-
John Abbott
B:
Feb 1718
Andover, Essex County, MA
Sarah Abbott
1722-
Sarah Abbott
B:
16 Aug 1722
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Abbott
1727-
Mary Abbott
B:
23 Nov 1727
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Abbott
1681-
John Abbott
B:
Oct 1681
Hannah Chubb
-1733
Hannah Chubb
M:
Apr 1710
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1733
Andover, Essex County, MA
Hepzibah Frye
Dorothy Abbott
Braviter Gray
Braviter Gray
M:
1710
Ann Kidder
-1748
Ann Kidder
D:
15 Aug 1748
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
James Kidder
1704-
James Kidder
B:
16 Feb 1703/1704
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
Delhi, Delaware County, NY
Elizabeth Kidder
1705-1729
Elizabeth Kidder
B:
11 Mar 1704/1705
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
17 Oct 1729
John Kidder
1707-
John Kidder
B:
4 Jun 1707
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Mary Kidder
1709-1726
Mary Kidder
B:
7 Mar 1708/1709
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
27 Jul 1726
Phebe Kidder
1710-1726
Phebe Kidder
B:
8 Nov 1710
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
16 Jun 1726
Nathaniel Kidder
1712-Abt 1812
Nathaniel Kidder
B:
30 Oct 1712
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
Abt 1812
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Hannah Kidder
1715-1753
Hannah Kidder
B:
21 Jan 1714/1715
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
1753
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Ephraim Kidder
1717-
Ephraim Kidder
B:
28 Feb 1716/1717
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Susannah Kidder
1719-1719
Susannah Kidder
B:
6 Mar 1718/1719
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
17 Mar 1718/1719
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Joseph Kidder
1720-
Joseph Kidder
B:
13 Oct 1720
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Rachel Kidder
1722-1722
Rachel Kidder
B:
4 Aug 1722
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
5 Sep 1722
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Nathan Kidder
1724-1724
Nathan Kidder
B:
22 Jun 1724
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
7 Oct 1724
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Kidder
1726-
Sarah Kidder
B:
10 Mar 1725/1726
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Jedediah Fuller
1713-
Jedediah Fuller
B:
10 Jul 1713
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
10 Aug 1743
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Mary Abbott
1686-
Mary Abbott
B:
23 Jul 1686
Andover, Essex County, MA
James Kidder
1679-1729
James Kidder
B:
27 Jun 1679
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 May 1729
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Abbott
1717-
Sarah Abbott
B:
7 Jun 1717
Andover, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Abbott
1719-
Elizabeth Abbott
B:
6 May 1719
Andover, Essex County, MA
Ebenezer Abbott
1721-
Ebenezer Abbott
B:
6 Sep 1721
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Abbott
1723-
John Abbott
B:
28 Feb 1723
Andover, Essex County, MA
Philip Abbott
1725-
Philip Abbott
B:
11 Sep 1725
Andover, Essex County, MA
Thomas Abbott
1728-YOUNG
Thomas Abbott
B:
28 May 1728
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Sarah Abbott
1730-
Sarah Abbott
B:
15 Jul 1730
Andover, Essex County, MA
Thomas Abbott
1733-
Thomas Abbott
B:
22 Feb 1733
Andover, Essex County, MA
Samuel Abbott
1736-
Samuel Abbott
B:
16 Jun 1736
Andover, Essex County, MA
Benjamin Abbott
1738-
Benjamin Abbott
B:
26 Jan 1738
Andover, Essex County, MA
Ebenezer Abbott
1690-
Ebenezer Abbott
B:
23 Nov 1690
Andover, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Tucker
-1743
Elizabeth Tucker
D:
Apr 1743
Mary Ingalls
Captain Thomas Abbott
1646-1695
Captain Thomas Abbott
B:
6 May 1646
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
15 Dec 1664
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
15 May 1695
Andover, Essex County, MA
Parents
Richard Poole
Mary Periam
Anne Poole
1606-
Anne Poole
B:
1606
Bridgewater, Somerset, England
D:
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Reverend Nicholas Street
1602-1676
Reverend Nicholas Street
B:
26 Jan 1602
Bridgewater, Somerset, England
M:
Bridgewater, Somerset, England
D:
22 Apr 1676
New Haven, New Haven County, CT