Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Lieutenant Robert Webster
1619 - 1676 (56 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Sarah Webster
1678-
Sarah Webster
B:
29 Sep 1678
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elisha Webster
1713-
Elisha Webster
B:
12 Nov 1713
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jerusha Webster
1714-
Jerusha Webster
B:
8 Jan 1714
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Aaron Webster
1717-1783
Aaron Webster
B:
24 Feb 1717
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Mar 1783
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Lydia (Mrs. Webster)
Abt 1720-
Lydia (Mrs. Webster)
B:
Abt 1720
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abiel Webster
1718-
Abiel Webster
B:
31 Jul 1718
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Webster
1720-
Mary Webster
B:
23 Jul 1720
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Webster
1722-
Sarah Webster
B:
17 Apr 1722
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ann Webster
1724-
Ann Webster
B:
18 Apr 1724
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Susannah Webster
1726-
Susannah Webster
B:
8 Jul 1726
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Webster
1728-1772
John Webster
B:
4 Sep 1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
May 1772
Rhoda Lewis
1733-1813
Rhoda Lewis
B:
1733
Southington, Hartford County, CT
M:
3 Nov 1755
D:
5 Dec 1813
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Osee Webster
Abt 1730-
Osee Webster
B:
Abt 1730
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Webster
1731-
Abigail Webster
B:
3 Oct 1731
Southington, Hartford County, CT
John Webster
1680-1753
John Webster
B:
26 Dec 1680
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Jun 1753
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Abiel Steele
1693-1756
Abiel Steele
B:
8 Oct 1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Dec 1712
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 May 1756
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Anna Olmsted
1717-1789
Anna Olmsted
B:
5 Nov 1717
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Mar 1789
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Moody
1704-1760
Samuel Moody
B:
7 Dec 1704
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Jul 1747
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
May 1760
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Susanna Olmsted
Nathaniel Steel
Moses Olmsted
Ann Webster
1682-1738
Ann Webster
B:
3 Dec 1682
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1738
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Olmsted
-1759
Thomas Olmsted
M:
21 Feb 1716
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Aug 1759
Abigail Webster
1686-
Abigail Webster
B:
10 Aug 1686
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Webster
1689-1776
Ebenezer Webster
B:
14 Jul 1689
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Feb 1776
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jacob Webster
1693-1728
Jacob Webster
B:
1691-1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Jun 1727/1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Nichols
-1775
Elizabeth Nichols
D:
12 Jan 1775
Daniel Webster
1720-1721
Daniel Webster
B:
16 Feb 1720
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Feb 1721
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Captain Noah Webster, Sr.
1722-1813
Captain Noah Webster, Sr.
B:
25 Mar 1722
Hartford Township, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Nov 1813
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mercy Steele
1727-1794
Mercy Steele
B:
8 Oct 1727
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Jan 1749
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Oct 1794
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Zephaniah Webster
1724-1761
Zephaniah Webster
B:
7 Jun 1724
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Mar 1761
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abraham Webster
1727-1751
Abraham Webster
B:
17 Jan 1727
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Nov 1751
Miriam Webster
1729-1819
Miriam Webster
B:
2 Oct 1729
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Sep 1819
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Miriam Webster
1729-1819
Miriam Webster
B:
1729
D:
17 Sep 1819
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elias Hopkins
1726-1756
Elias Hopkins
B:
5 Jul 1726
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 May 1751
D:
1756
Egremont, Berkshire County, MA
William Sedgwick
1707-1771
William Sedgwick
B:
1707
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 May 1761
D:
1771
John Marsh
1727-1805
John Marsh
B:
1727
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
27 Nov 1777
D:
10 Nov 1805
Whitestown, Oneida County, NY
Deacon Daniel Webster
1731-1782
Deacon Daniel Webster
B:
4 Sep 1731
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Nov 1782
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Azubah Judd
1746-
Azubah Judd
B:
Apr 1746
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Feb 1760
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Rachel Webster
1732-
Rachel Webster
B:
1732
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elihu Webster
1733-
Elihu Webster
B:
15 Nov 1733
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Captain Daniel Webster
1693-1765
Captain Daniel Webster
B:
1 Oct 1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Dec 1765
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Miriam Cook
1690-1765
Miriam Cook
B:
30 Sep 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Nov 1719
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Dec 1765
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Webster
1653-1728
John Webster
B:
10 Nov 1653
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Aug 1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Mygatt
1657-1728
Sarah Mygatt
B:
1657
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
15 Nov 1677
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Mygatt
1678-
Joseph Mygatt
B:
23 Oct 1678
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Taylor
1682-1766
Elizabeth Taylor
B:
17 Sep 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 Feb 1705/1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
August 1766
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
Susanna Mygatt
1680-
Susanna Mygatt
B:
3 Oct 1680
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jacob Mygatt
-YOUNG
Jacob Mygatt
B:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jacob Mygatt
-YOUNG
Jacob Mygatt
B:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Mygatt
1682-
Mary Mygatt
B:
4 Dec 1682
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Bull
Thomas Mygatt
1688-
Thomas Mygatt
B:
11 Sep 1688
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Zebulon King
Abt 1716-1793
Zebulon King
B:
Abt 1716
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Oct 1793
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Kezia Loomis
1715-1782
Kezia Loomis
B:
12 Dec 1715
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Dec 1743
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1782
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Titus King
1729-1786
Titus King
B:
4 May 1729
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Jul 1786
Mindwell Loomis
1739-1784
Mindwell Loomis
B:
3 Nov 1739
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Jun 1761
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Nov 1784
Sarah Mygatt
1692-
Sarah Mygatt
B:
9 Mar 1692
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas King
George Mygatt
1721-1745
George Mygatt
B:
17 Apr 1721
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1745
Louisburg, NS, Canada
Zebulon Mygatt
1693-Bef 1746
Zebulon Mygatt
B:
3 Nov 1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 7 May 1746
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Rachel Merrick
1701-1721
Rachel Merrick
B:
28 Mar 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Nov 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 May 1721
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Mygatt
-1727
Thomas Mygatt
D:
6 May 1727
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Webster Mygatt
Sarah Mygatt
Austin Mygatt
Rachel Mygatt
Roger Mygatt
Abt 1737-
Roger Mygatt
B:
Abt 1737
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Mygatt
Abt 1739-
Thomas Mygatt
B:
Abt 1739
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Dorothy Austin
1701-
Dorothy Austin
B:
26 Jul 1701
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Steele
1716-1739
Sarah Steele
B:
1716
D:
25 Apr 1739
Zachariah Seymour
Dorothy Steele
1717-
Dorothy Steele
B:
1717
James Steele
1720-Abt 1797
James Steele
B:
1720
D:
Abt 1797
Hannah Steele
1722-
Hannah Steele
B:
1722
Jonathan Steele
1724-
Jonathan Steele
B:
1724
Abigail Steele
1726-
Abigail Steele
B:
1726
George Steele
1728-1774
George Steele
B:
1728
D:
1774
Joseph Steele
1730-1787
Joseph Steele
B:
1730
D:
1787
Ashabel Steele
1732-1790
Ashabel Steele
B:
1732
D:
8 Jul 1790
Rachel Skinner
-1804
Rachel Skinner
M:
1757
D:
21 May 1804
Jerusha Steele
1734-
Jerusha Steele
B:
1734
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Hartford County, CT
Colonel Aaron Root
1720-1809
Colonel Aaron Root
B:
20 Dec 1720
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Oct 1763
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Aug 1809
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Anne Steele
1735-
Anne Steele
B:
1735
Rachel Steele
1737-
Rachel Steele
B:
1737
Dorothy Mygatt
1696-1775
Dorothy Mygatt
B:
26 Jan 1696
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Nov 1775
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sgt. Jonathan Steele
1693-1759
Sgt. Jonathan Steele
B:
Sep 1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 May 1715
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Mar 1759
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Webster
1655-1744
Sarah Webster
B:
30 Jun 1655
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
14 Feb 1744
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Mygatt
1655-1698
Joseph Mygatt
B:
15 Nov 1655
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
15 Nov 1677
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1698
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Bevil Waters
1648-1729
Bevil Waters
B:
1648
M:
12 Dec 1722
D:
1729
Jonathan Webster
1705-1781
Jonathan Webster
B:
5 Oct 1705
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Nov 1781
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Mabel Risley
Abt 1718-1781
Mabel Risley
B:
Abt 1718
M:
Feb 1730
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Jan 1781
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Esther Webster
1707-1781
Esther Webster
B:
23 Feb 1707
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Nov 1781
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Timothy Smith
1702-1792
Timothy Smith
B:
2 Jun 1702
D:
30 Jan 1792
Jemima Webster
1708-1805
Jemima Webster
B:
25 Dec 1708
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 May 1805
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Risley
1705-1796
Samuel Risley
B:
29 Apr 1705
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1796
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Captain Ezekiel Webster
1712-1756
Captain Ezekiel Webster
B:
11 Jun 1712
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Jul 1756
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY
Rebecca Gaines
Abt 1712-
Rebecca Gaines
B:
Abt 1712
M:
21 Jan 1731/1732
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mehitable Webster
1714-1770
Mehitable Webster
B:
20 Oct 1714
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Jul 1770
Obadiah (Dyer) Wood
1709-
Obadiah (Dyer) Wood
B:
28 May 1709
Bradford, Essex County, MA
M:
Bef 1726
D:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Smith
Abt 1714-
John Smith
B:
Abt 1714
Dorcas Webster
1716-Aft 1755
Dorcas Webster
B:
13 Feb 1716
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1755
Eliphalet Ensign
1718-1792
Eliphalet Ensign
B:
26 Apr 1718
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Feb 1740
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
21 Jul 1792
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Webster
1718-1806
Sarah Webster
B:
13 Jan 1718
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 May 1806
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
John Keeney
1699-Abt 1774
John Keeney
B:
22 May 1699
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1774
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
David Webster
1721-1806
David Webster
B:
29 Jan 1721
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 May 1806
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Lydia (Andrews) Andrus
1730-1761
Lydia (Andrews) Andrus
B:
20 Jul 1730
M:
20 Jul 1750
D:
13 Apr 1761
Zerviah (Setvia) Hart-Allis
Abt 1721-
Zerviah (Setvia) Hart-Allis
B:
Abt 1721
M:
29 Oct 1761
Olive Smith
Abt 1721-
Olive Smith
B:
Abt 1721
M:
22 Nov 1786
Mary Webster
1723-1758
Mary Webster
B:
8 Nov 1723
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1758
Samuel Williams
Abt 1723-
Samuel Williams
B:
Abt 1723
Susannah Webster
1726-1728
Susannah Webster
B:
28 May 1726
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Jan 1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Stephen Webster
1728-1818
Stephen Webster
B:
11 Jun 1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Feb 1818
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Rebeckah Williams
1728-1766
Rebeckah Williams
B:
1728
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1747
D:
6 Oct 1766
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Kilbourn
1719-1787
Elizabeth Kilbourn
B:
19 Feb 1719
M:
2 Dec 1767
D:
20 Dec 1787
Patience Johnson
Jonathan Webster, Jr.
1681-1758
Jonathan Webster, Jr.
B:
18 Mar 1681
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Sep 1758
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Esther Judd
1686-1782
Esther Judd
B:
8 Feb 1686
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Dec 1704
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Dec 1782
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
Daniel Webster
1683-
Daniel Webster
B:
1683
Samuel Webster
1683-1744
Samuel Webster
B:
17 Feb 1683
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Feb 1744
Jerusha Steele
1710-
Jerusha Steele
B:
1 Jul 1710
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Daniel (Webster) Wells
Daniel (Webster) Wells
M:
12 Feb 1730
Samuel Steele
1712-1779
Samuel Steele
B:
11 Mar 1712
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Sep 1779
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Martha (Mrs. Steele)
Abt 1717-Bef 1759
Martha (Mrs. Steele)
B:
Abt 1717
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
20 Dec 1739
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 1759
Elizabeth (Mery) Merry
Elizabeth (Mery) Merry
M:
20 Dec 1759
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
William Steele
1713-1777
William Steele
B:
10 Dec 1713
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1777
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Lydia Seymour
1726-1801
Lydia Seymour
B:
1726
D:
1801
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Susanna Steele
1715-1798
Susanna Steele
B:
15 Dec 1715
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Oct 1798
Thomas Hosmer, Jr.
1701-1777
Thomas Hosmer, Jr.
B:
28 Oct 1701
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Jul 1734
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Jan 1777
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Steele
James Steele
1719-1766
James Steele
B:
22 Dec 1719
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1766
Lois (Mrs. Steele)
Nathaniel Steele
1721-1789
Nathaniel Steele
B:
3 Nov 1721
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Oct 1789
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Susanna Olmsted
1719-
Susanna Olmsted
B:
19 Oct 1719
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
16 Oct 1746
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Dr. John Steele
-1760
Dr. John Steele
D:
5 Dec 1760
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Lydia
James Steele
Lois (Mrs. Steele)
Susanna Webster
1686-1757
Susanna Webster
B:
25 Apr 1686
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Nov 1757
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Steele
1681-1757
Thomas Steele
B:
9 Sep 1681
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 May 1709
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Nov 1757
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Webster
1688-1706
Mary Webster
B:
29 Sep 1688
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Feb 1706
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mehitable Webster
1691-1724
Mehitable Webster
B:
8 Mar 1691
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1724
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Isaac Webster
Amy White
Timothy Webster
1723-1803
Timothy Webster
B:
27 Oct 1723
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Apr 1803
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah White
Sarah White
M:
15 Aug 1745
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Captain Stephen Webster
1692-1724
Captain Stephen Webster
B:
1 Jan 1692
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1724
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Burnham
1690-
Mary Burnham
B:
1690
M:
6 Jun 1717
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Susanna Webster
Abt 1694-
Susanna Webster
B:
Abt 1694
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Deacon Jonathan Webster
1657-1735
Deacon Jonathan Webster
B:
9 Jan 1657
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
23 Jul 1735
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Dorcas Hopkins
1660-1697
Dorcas Hopkins
B:
1660
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 May 1681
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 May 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Webster
1736-1782
Benjamin Webster
B:
8 Dec 1736
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
29 Oct 1782
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Lucretia Buell
1742-1809
Lucretia Buell
B:
26 Apr 1742
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
10 Feb 1759
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
23 Mar 1809
Stephen Webster
1739-1823
Stephen Webster
B:
21 May 1739
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
28 Nov 1823
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Honor Kilbourn
1738-1813
Honor Kilbourn
B:
1738
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1763
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
30 Mar 1813
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Charles Webster
Rhoda Kilbourn
1744-
Rhoda Kilbourn
B:
9 May 1744
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Deacon Benjamin Webster
1698-1755
Deacon Benjamin Webster
B:
9 Aug 1698
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Jul 1755
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Peck
1706-1775
Elizabeth Peck
B:
31 Dec 1706
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1731
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Jul 1775
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Judd
1657-1698
Mary Judd
B:
1657
Hartford County, CT
M:
2 Jan 1696
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 May 1698
Nathaniel Dudley
1721-1806
Nathaniel Dudley
B:
21 Feb 1721
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Sep 1806
Connecticut
Sybil Munger
1725-1808
Sybil Munger
B:
2 Aug 1725
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 Jan 1748
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Apr 1808
East Parish, Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Dudley
1723-Bef 1794
Sarah Dudley
B:
20 Apr 1723
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 30 Jan 1794
Peleg Redfield
1723-1760
Peleg Redfield
B:
2 Apr 1723
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
25 Apr 1744
D:
5 Dec 1760
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Noah Isbell
1717-1801
Noah Isbell
B:
27 Aug 1717
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
2 Jan 1775
D:
18 Oct 1801
Lenox, Berkshire County, MA
Elizabeth Graves
1685-1751
Elizabeth Graves
B:
1685
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1751
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Dudley
1682-1751
Ebenezer Dudley
B:
27 Feb 1681/1682
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 Aug 1703
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Aug 1751
Connecticut
Susanna Webster
1658-1688
Susanna Webster
B:
26 Oct 1658
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1688
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Graves
1657-1702
John Graves
B:
1657
M:
Abt 1683
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1702
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Webster
1660-1744
Samuel Webster
B:
1660
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Feb 1744
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Reeve
Elizabeth Reeve
M:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Robert Webster
1662-1743
Robert Webster
B:
1662
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1743
Samuel Kellogg
Mary Steele
Abraham Kellogg
1720-1805
Abraham Kellogg
B:
17 Jan 1719/1720
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Jan 1805
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Marsh
1724-1796
Sarah Marsh
B:
28 Jan 1724
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
17 Jun 1747
D:
1796
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Kellogg
1722-1817
Mary Kellogg
B:
12 Mar 1722
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Mar 1817
John Birge
1723-1776
John Birge
B:
25 Apr 1723
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Feb 1776
Theodosia Kellogg
1725-1795
Theodosia Kellogg
B:
7 Jun 1725
D:
5 Mar 1795
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Jonathan Marsh, Jr.
Abt 1715-1802
Jonathan Marsh, Jr.
B:
Abt 1715
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Apr 1745
First Congregational Church, New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
12 Jan 1802
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Isaac Kellogg
Martha Merrill
Noah Kellogg
Clemence Merrill
Joseph Kellogg
Esther Porter
Ashbel Kellogg
1732-1806
Ashbel Kellogg
B:
18 Oct 1732
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Feb 1806
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Loomis
1739-1765
Sarah Loomis
B:
5 Jun 1739
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
5 Apr 1759
First Congregational Church, New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
22 Jun 1765
Lydia Steele
Lydia Steele
M:
17 Jul 1766
First Congregational Church, New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Lucy Cotton
1747-1847
Lucy Cotton
B:
9 Sep 1747
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
20 Sep 1780
First Church, Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
30 Oct 1847
Claridon, Geauga County, OH
Sarah Kellogg
William Merrill
1732-1806
William Merrill
B:
10 Mar 1732
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1806
Margaret Kellogg
Joseph Moore
Ann Kellogg
Roger Crow
Esther Kellogg
Birge
Huldah Kellogg
1742-1809
Huldah Kellogg
B:
30 Mar 1742
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
31 Aug 1809
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
James Benham
1740-1830
James Benham
B:
10 Feb 1739/1740
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1763
First Congregational Church, New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
6 May 1830
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
Mary Webster
1697-1780
Mary Webster
B:
31 May 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Jan 1780
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Deacon Isaac Kellogg
1697-1787
Deacon Isaac Kellogg
B:
17 Jan 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Dec 1717
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Jul 1787
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Webster
1665-1750
Joseph Webster
B:
1665
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 May 1750
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Judd
1675-1698
Mary Judd
B:
1675
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
23 Jan 1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 May 1698
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Deaon Cyprian Webster
Sarah Haydon
Cyprian Webster
1701-1770
Cyprian Webster
B:
3 Sep 1701
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Dec 1770
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Seymour
1700-1761
Elizabeth Seymour
B:
1 May 1700
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Sep 1729
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 May 1761
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Webster
1746-1769
Mary Webster
B:
5 Mar 1746
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Oct 1769
Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
Roger Mills
1746-1809
Roger Mills
B:
5 Mar 1746
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
23 Mar 1768
Congregational Church, Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Aug 1809
Canajoharie, Montgomery County, NY
William Webster
Edie Drake
James Webster
Hannah Hubbard
William Webster
1703-1779
William Webster
B:
3 Sep 1703
Wintonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Mar 1779
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Watson
1710-1754
Mary Watson
B:
29 Aug 1710
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
3 Jun 1731
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 May 1754
Anna Case
Amos Webster
Theodosia Bull
1746-
Theodosia Bull
B:
17 Oct 1746
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
M:
19 Nov 1767
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Charles Webster
Hannah Phelps
Captain Moses Webster
1706-1797
Captain Moses Webster
B:
26 Sep 1706
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Dec 1797
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Brace
Anna Marsh
1735-1781
Anna Marsh
B:
23 Jun 1735
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
26 Apr 1781
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Abner Baldwin
1726-1781
Abner Baldwin
B:
27 May 1726
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Jan 1754
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
26 Apr 1781
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Susanna Webster
1710-
Susanna Webster
B:
18 Apr 1710
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
William Marsh
1706-
William Marsh
B:
1 Jun 1706
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
9 Nov 1733
John Marsh
Abt 1734-
John Marsh
B:
Abt 1734
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Anna Marsh
1738-
Anna Marsh
B:
25 May 1738
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Marsh
1745-1825
Elizabeth Marsh
B:
1745
D:
12 Apr 1825
Colonel Bezaleel Beebe
1741-1824
Colonel Bezaleel Beebe
B:
27/28 Apr 1741
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
11 Jul 1764
D:
28 May 1824
Sarah Webster
1712-
Sarah Webster
B:
1712
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Marsh
1712-1780
John Marsh
B:
20 Oct 1712
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
20 Aug 1733
D:
27 Dec 1780
Aaron Webster, II
Mary Sheppard
Samuel Webster
1714-1798
Samuel Webster
B:
28 Nov 1714
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Nov 1798
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Case
Abt 1722-1799
Elizabeth Case
B:
Abt 1722
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Feb 1740/1741
Wintonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Sep 1799
Timothy Webster
1720-
Timothy Webster
B:
29 May 1720
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ensign William Webster
1671-1722
Ensign William Webster
B:
2 Jul 1671
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
June 1722
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Nichols
1677-1762
Sarah Nichols
B:
1677
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Nov 1700
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Dec 1762
Wintonbury, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Webster
1671-1722
Benjamin Webster
B:
2 Jul 1671
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
June 1722
Thomas King
1691-
Thomas King
B:
1691
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Clapp
1712-
Thomas Clapp
B:
6 Mar 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Clapp
1713-
Mary Clapp
B:
13 Jul 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Clapp
1715-
Abigail Clapp
B:
10 Dec 1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elijah Clapp
1719-1774
Elijah Clapp
B:
1719
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1774
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ann Benton
1722-1813
Ann Benton
B:
1722
D:
1813
Mary King
1691-1772
Mary King
B:
5 Oct 1691
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Feb 1772
Thomas Clapp
1688-1745
Thomas Clapp
B:
16 Jun 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Apr 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1745
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth King
1722-1779
Elizabeth King
B:
1722
D:
1 Jun 1779
Moses Burr
1715-1792
Moses Burr
B:
Jan 1715
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1744-1745
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Jan 1792
Mary King
1730-
Mary King
B:
27 Apr 1730
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah King
1732-1799
Sarah King
B:
1732
D:
5 Oct 1799
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Burr
-1777
Thomas Burr
M:
Abt 1743
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Oct 1777
Lydia King
1736-
Lydia King
B:
1736
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Robert King
1700-1748
Robert King
B:
1690-1700
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1748
Elizabeth Barnard
1699-1783
Elizabeth Barnard
B:
28 May 1699
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1721
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Feb 1783
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Webster
1676-1706
Mary Webster
B:
1676
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Sep 1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas King
1662-1711
Thomas King
B:
14 Jul 1662
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
7 Nov 1690
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Lydia Seymour
1719-1801
Lydia Seymour
B:
11 May 1719
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1801
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Seymour
1720-1797
Abigail Seymour
B:
7 Aug 1720
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 May 1797
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Elijah Flower
1717-Bef 1767
Elijah Flower
B:
15 Apr 1717
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
13 May 1742
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Bef 6 Jun 1767
Elisha Seymour
1722-1790
Elisha Seymour
B:
25 Mar 1722
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Jun 1790
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Sedgwick
1722-1814
Abigail Sedgwick
B:
2 Dec 1722
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Jul 1743
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Feb 1814
Isaac Seymour
1723-1755
Isaac Seymour
B:
10 Oct 1723
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Jan 1755
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Lucretia Seymour
1725-1728
Lucretia Seymour
B:
19 Feb 1725
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 May 1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Seymour
1726-1809
John Seymour
B:
24 Nov 1726
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Feb 1809
William Seymour
1728-1782
William Seymour
B:
18 Aug 1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1782
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Lucretia Seymour
1730-1814
Lucretia Seymour
B:
1 Aug 1730
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Apr 1814
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Datus Ensign
1729-1814
Datus Ensign
B:
22 Sep 1729
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1 Aug 1750
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Apr 1814
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Lucinda Seymour
1732-1762
Lucinda Seymour
B:
1732
D:
14 May 1762
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Lucina Seymour
1732-1762
Lucina Seymour
B:
19 Feb 1732
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 May 1762
Westfield, Middlesex County, CT
John Marsh
1727-1805
John Marsh
B:
30 Jun 1727
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
2 Feb 1758
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
10 Nov 1805
Paris, Oneida County, NY
John Seymour
1694-1758
John Seymour
B:
25 Dec 1694
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
25 Jul 1758
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Lydia Mason
1696-1734
Lydia Mason
B:
25 Jul 1696
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Jun 1718
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1733-1734
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Uriah Seymour
1733-
Uriah Seymour
B:
1 Sep 1733
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Seymour
1735-
Hannah Seymour
B:
3 Aug 1735
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Seymour
1736-
Elizabeth Seymour
B:
14 Nov 1736
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elias Seymour
1738-
Elias Seymour
B:
23 Aug 1738
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hezekiah Seymour
1740-
Hezekiah Seymour
B:
1 Jul 1740
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Seymour
1740-
Hannah Seymour
B:
1 Jul 1740
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ashbel Andrews
Nathaniel Seymour
1742-
Nathaniel Seymour
B:
11 Oct 1742
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elijah Seymour
1744-
Elijah Seymour
B:
6 Aug 1744
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Zerviah Seymour
1746-1794
Zerviah Seymour
B:
18 Oct 1746
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
July 1794
Paris, Oneida County, NY
Ebenezer Moody
1744-1797
Ebenezer Moody
B:
9 Jan 1744
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
17 Nov 1768
First Congregational Church, New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Jan 1797
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
David Seymour
1748-
David Seymour
B:
7 Aug 1748
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Seymour
1750-
Sarah Seymour
B:
12 Jul 1750
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Ensign
1712-1778
Hannah Ensign
B:
19 Jan 1712
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
7 May 1733
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Jul 1778
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Timothy Seymour
1727-
Timothy Seymour
B:
4 Feb 1726/1727
Lydia Kellogg
Lydia Kellogg
M:
1 Dec 1748
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Allyn Seymour
1729-
Allyn Seymour
B:
May 1729
Elizabeth Smith
Elizabeth Smith
M:
27 Feb 1752
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Captain Charles Seymour
1730-1802
Captain Charles Seymour
B:
14 Feb 1729/1730
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 May 1802
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Lucy Whitman
1744-1810
Lucy Whitman
B:
10 Jan 1744
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
3 Dec 1767
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 May 1810
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ensign Timothy Seymour
1696-1749
Ensign Timothy Seymour
B:
27 Jun 1696
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Sep 1749
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Rachel Allyn
1696-1755
Rachel Allyn
B:
26 Aug 1696
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Apr 1727
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1755
Daniel Seymour
1698-1769
Daniel Seymour
B:
20 Oct 1698
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Sep 1769
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mabel Bigelow
1704-1757
Mabel Bigelow
B:
12 Nov 1704
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 May 1727
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Nov 1757
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Deaon Cyprian Webster
Sarah Haydon
Elizabeth Seymour
1700-1761
Elizabeth Seymour
B:
1 May 1700
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 May 1761
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Cyprian Webster
1701-1770
Cyprian Webster
B:
3 Sep 1701
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Sep 1729
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Dec 1770
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Captain Jonathan Seymour
1702-1776
Captain Jonathan Seymour
B:
16 Mar 1702
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Sep 1776
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Bull
1707-1786
Mary Bull
B:
10 Nov 1707
M:
27 May 1725
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1786
Nathaniel Seymour
1704-1761
Nathaniel Seymour
B:
17 Nov 1704
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Feb 1761
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Seymour
Abt 1720-
Mary Seymour
B:
Abt 1720
Captain Nathaniel Pomeroy, Jr.
1734-1787
Captain Nathaniel Pomeroy, Jr.
B:
23 May 1734
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Feb 1787
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abigail King
1738-1823
Abigail King
B:
11 Feb 1738
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
16 Sep 1756
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Oct 1823
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Lucina (Lusina) Pomeroy
1736-1787
Lucina (Lusina) Pomeroy
B:
27 Oct 1736
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Aug 1787
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
James Smith
1733-1787
James Smith
B:
22 Apr 1733
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 Apr 1759
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Feb 1787
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Lavinia Pomeroy
1736-
Lavinia Pomeroy
B:
27 Oct 1736
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Susannah Pomeroy
1738-
Susannah Pomeroy
B:
17 Jan 1738
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Ichabod Smith
Abt 1736-
Ichabod Smith
B:
Abt 1736
M:
16 Sep 1765
Daniel Pomeroy
1740-1777
Daniel Pomeroy
B:
20 Mar 1740
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Jun 1777
Hannah Hale
1744-1814
Hannah Hale
B:
1 Dec 1744
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
7 Jul 1768
D:
2 Jul 1814
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
John Pomeroy
1741-1804
John Pomeroy
B:
7 Mar 1741
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 May 1804
Poultney, Rutland County, VT
Elizabeth King
1746-1831
Elizabeth King
B:
25 Oct 1746
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
1764
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1831
Poultney, Rutland County, VT
Samuel Pomeroy
1744-1777
Samuel Pomeroy
B:
19 Feb 1744
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
June 1777
Asa Pomeroy
1749-1806
Asa Pomeroy
B:
1 Jun 1749
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Mar 1806
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Mary King
1748-1820
Mary King
B:
7 Dec 1748
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
15 Dec 1771
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Feb 1820
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Susanna Seymour
1706-1778
Susanna Seymour
B:
13 Apr 1706
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Feb 1778
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Pomeroy
1706-1781
Nathaniel Pomeroy
B:
23 Jan 1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 Jul 1733
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Feb 1781
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Eli Catlin
Elizabeth Way
Margaret Seymour
1707-1792
Margaret Seymour
B:
30 Jan 1707
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Oct 1792
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Lieut. John Catlin
1703-1768
Lieut. John Catlin
B:
20 Oct 1703
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Aug 1731
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
25 Dec 1768
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Aaron Seymour
1744-
Aaron Seymour
B:
11 Mar 1744
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jerusha Alvord
1744-1793
Jerusha Alvord
B:
10 Mar 1744
D:
27 Nov 1793
Abigail Talcott
1748-1780
Abigail Talcott
B:
1748
D:
27 May 1780
Zebulon Seymour
1709-1765
Zebulon Seymour
B:
14 May 1709
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Feb 1765
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Keziah Bull
1712-1800
Keziah Bull
B:
20 Feb 1711/1712
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
7 Jun 1733
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Jan 1800
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Moses Seymour
1710-1795
Moses Seymour
B:
17 Feb 1710
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Sep 1795
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Rachel Goodwin
1715-1763
Rachel Goodwin
B:
1715
D:
1763
Richard Seymour
1712-1784
Richard Seymour
B:
22 Mar 1712
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Mar 1784
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Webster
1673-1754
Elizabeth Webster
B:
8 Feb 1673
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 May 1754
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Seymour, Jr.
1666-1749
John Seymour, Jr.
B:
12 Jun 1666
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 Dec 1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 May 1748/1749
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Webster
1675-1750
Joseph Webster
B:
2 Jul 1675
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 May 1750
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Willett
1672-1724
Hannah Willett
B:
1672
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 May 1726
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Jan 1724
Parents
Governor John Webster
1590-1661
Agnes Smith
Bef 1585-1655
Lieutenant Robert Webster
1619-1676
Lieutenant Robert Webster
B:
17 Nov 1619
Cossington, Leicestershire, England
D:
31 May 1676
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Susanna Treat
1629-1709
Susanna Treat
B:
8 Oct 1629
Pitminster, Somerset, England
M:
10 Nov 1653
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1705-1709
Hartford, Hartford County, CT