Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Sarah Field
1683 - 1771 (88 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Abner Chapin
1749-1814
Abner Chapin
B:
29 May 1749
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1814
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Rhonda Kibbe
1749-1824
Rhonda Kibbe
B:
1749
Somers, Tolland County, CT
M:
7 Dec 1769
D:
18 Aug 1824
Abigail Chapin
1751-1836
Abigail Chapin
B:
14 May 1751
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Mar 1836
Portage Prairie, Columbia County, WI
John Langdon
1745-1828
John Langdon
B:
18 May 1745
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
M:
1771
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1828
Ohio
Esther Chapin
1753-
Esther Chapin
B:
7 Dec 1753
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Timothy Brown
Timothy Brown
M:
13 Apr 1775
Margaret Chapin
1755-
Margaret Chapin
B:
14 Sep 1755
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Stephen Davis
Abt 1755-
Stephen Davis
B:
Abt 1755
Monson, Hampden County, MA
M:
Sep 1787
Lucy Chapin
1757-
Lucy Chapin
B:
19 Aug 1757
Asa Bullard
Asa Bullard
M:
Mar 1780
Maria Chapin
1760-Bef 1842
Maria Chapin
B:
7 Jun 1760
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
Bef 3 Jun 1842
Forestville, Chautauqua County, NY
Abner Cooley
1752-1832
Abner Cooley
B:
17 Aug 1752
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Oct 1783
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
30 Apr 1832
Forestville, Chautauqua County, NY
Samuel Chapin
1762-1837
Samuel Chapin
B:
30 Jun 1762
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Apr 1837
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Huldah Wright
Abt 1762-1806
Huldah Wright
B:
Abt 1762
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Jun 1806
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Susannah Butts
1781-1859
Susannah Butts
B:
1781
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Nov 1806
Massachusetts
D:
4 Nov 1859
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Timothy Chapin
1764-1846
Timothy Chapin
B:
5 Mar 1764
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Oct 1846
Raysville, Henry County, IN
Martha Cooley
1778-1860
Martha Cooley
B:
6 Feb 1778
M:
May 1807
D:
18 Feb 1860
Raysville, Henry County, IN
Abigail Warner
1727-1779
Abigail Warner
B:
1727
D:
28 Nov 1779
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abner Chapin
1722-1780
Abner Chapin
B:
25 Jul 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Dec 1742
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1780
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Warner
1704-1726
Samuel Warner
B:
18 Mar 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1725-1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Church
1705-1763
Abigail Church
B:
12 Oct 1705
M:
7 May 1723
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1763
Zachariah Warner
1707-1712
Zachariah Warner
B:
23 Jul 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Jul 1712
Lucius Morgan
Philip Morgan
Lucretia Morgan
Ebenezer Morgan
Zelotes Morgan
Abiram Morgan
Jonathan Morgan
Miriam Morgan
Ebenezer Morgan
1738-1816
Ebenezer Morgan
B:
12 Jun 1738
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Mar 1816
Miriam Kilbourn
Miriam Kilbourn
M:
Feb 1766
Amos Morgan
Phyllis Morgan
Prudence Morgan
Ruth Morgan
Elizabeth Morgan
Phoebe Morgan
Abigail Morgan
Eunice Morgan
Maria Morgan
Samuel Morgan
1739-1821
Samuel Morgan
B:
2 Feb 1739
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1821
Abigail Cooley
1746-1813
Abigail Cooley
B:
17 Nov 1746
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 Nov 1766
First Church, Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1813
Erastus Morgan
1764-1857
Erastus Morgan
B:
29 Mar 1764
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1857
Warwick, Franklin County, MA
Clarissa Chapin
1765-1841
Clarissa Chapin
B:
24 Dec 1764/1765
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
31 Dec 1789
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Jan 1841
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Gaius Morgan
1766-
Gaius Morgan
B:
14 Jan 1766
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Austin
Abigail Austin
M:
Jan 1791
Quartus Morgan
1766-1810
Quartus Morgan
B:
14 Jan 1766
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Mar 1810
Lorania Lorena Tuttle
Lorania Lorena Tuttle
M:
29 Oct 1789
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Julius Morgan
1768-1842
Julius Morgan
B:
17 Feb 1768
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Apr 1842
Hinsdale, Berkshire County, MA
Azubah Day
1775-1863
Azubah Day
B:
1 Aug 1775
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 Jan 1798
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 May 1863
Pliny Morgan
1770-
Pliny Morgan
B:
11 Feb 1770
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lucretia Austin
Lucretia Austin
M:
30 Apr 1795
Augustus Morgan
1770-
Augustus Morgan
B:
11 Feb 1770
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Archippus Morgan
1772-
Archippus Morgan
B:
17 May 1772
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Parmelia Taylor
1779-1867
Parmelia Taylor
B:
17 Nov 1779
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
25 Sep 1800
D:
29 Mar 1867
Titus Morgan
1776-1811
Titus Morgan
B:
23 Dec 1776
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1811
Mary Spencer
Mary Spencer
M:
5 Jul 1807
Sarah (Sally) Morgan
1779-1842
Sarah (Sally) Morgan
B:
21 May 1779
D:
22 May 1842
Joseph Day, Jr.
1773-1842
Joseph Day, Jr.
B:
1 Feb 1773
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
14 Jan 1802/1803
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 May 1842
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH
Hiram Morgan
1781-
Hiram Morgan
B:
21 Jun 1781
Patty Montagne
Patty Montagne
M:
22 Sep 1808
Sarah Morgan
1742-1819
Sarah Morgan
B:
7 Nov 1742
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Dec 1819
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Titus Morgan
1740-1834
Titus Morgan
B:
19 Jul 1740
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 May 1763
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1834
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Timothy Cooley
1763-1817
Timothy Cooley
B:
6 Oct 1763
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1817
Rebecca Smith
Abt 1768-
Rebecca Smith
B:
Abt 1768
M:
12 Sep 1787
Chester, Hampden County, MA
Charlotte Cooley
1765-1820
Charlotte Cooley
B:
11 Aug 1765
D:
6 Dec 1820
Chester, Hampden County, MA
Sylvanus Sanderson
1754-1834
Sylvanus Sanderson
B:
4 Oct 1754
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
13 Nov 1783
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Mar 1834
Chester, Hampden County, MA
Lauteous Cooley
1766-
Lauteous Cooley
B:
6 May 1766
Lovina Lovisa Cooley
1768-
Lovina Lovisa Cooley
B:
26 Sep 1768
William Carlisle
Abt 1765-
William Carlisle
B:
Abt 1765
M:
28 May 1789
Chester, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Cooley
1770-1862
Margaret Cooley
B:
23 Apr 1770
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1862
Sandisfield, Berkshire County, MA
Samuel (Thwing) Twing
1771-1826
Samuel (Thwing) Twing
B:
16 May 1771
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Sep 1790
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Mar 1826
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Seneca Cooley
Bef 1773-
Seneca Cooley
B:
Bef 2 Feb 1773
Elizabeth Mann
Abt 1775-
Elizabeth Mann
B:
Abt 1775
M:
23 Jan 1798
Chester, Hampden County, MA
Catherine Morgan
1744-1835
Catherine Morgan
B:
31 Dec 1744
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Dec 1835
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Moses Cooley
1741-1777
Moses Cooley
B:
31 Mar 1741
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 May 1763
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1777
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
James Melvin
1779-
James Melvin
B:
19 Sep 1779
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan (John) Melvin
1782-1854
Jonathan (John) Melvin
B:
17 Feb 1782
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1854
Bloomingdale, Van Buren County, MI
Triphina Smith
Abt 1810-Abt 1837
Triphina Smith
B:
Abt 1810
D:
Abt 1837
Geauga County, OH
Sarah Melvin
1788-
Sarah Melvin
B:
Mar 1788
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
James Melvin
James Melvin
M:
29 Dec 1778
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mabel Burt
1783-1805
Mabel Burt
B:
28 Nov 1783
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Aug 1805
Celia Burt
1786-
Celia Burt
B:
28 Oct 1786
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Burt
1789-1841
John Burt
B:
30 Jan 1789
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Dec 1841
Sally Moore
1796-1871
Sally Moore
B:
7 Jul 1796
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 May 1812
D:
1 Jun 1871
James Burt
1791-1800
James Burt
B:
14 Feb 1791
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Jan 1800
Chloe Morgan
1747-1835
Chloe Morgan
B:
14 Oct 1747
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Apr 1835
John Burt
1740-1811
John Burt
B:
20 Nov 1740
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
9 May 1782
D:
1 Apr 1811
Mary Morgan
1749-1749
Mary Morgan
B:
10 Feb 1749
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1749
Mary Morgan
1749-1750
Mary Morgan
B:
10 Feb 1749
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1750
Sarah Warner
1710-1782
Sarah Warner
B:
1 Feb 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Oct 1782
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Morgan
1692-1784
Ebenezer Morgan
B:
7 Mar 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Jun 1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Mar 1784
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Timothy Merrick
1739-1761
Timothy Merrick
B:
24 May 1739
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1761
Sarah Lamb
Abt 1740-
Sarah Lamb
B:
Abt 1740
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Eunice Merrick
1742-1808
Eunice Merrick
B:
8 May 1742
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Dec 1808
Gideon Burt
Gideon Burt
M:
Jan 1771
Lucy Merrick
1746-1752
Lucy Merrick
B:
11 Nov 1746
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Oct 1752
Laura Merrick
1788-1835
Laura Merrick
B:
12 Jan 1788
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Oct 1835
Luther Brewer
1782-1865
Luther Brewer
B:
7 May 1782
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
M:
31 May 1814
D:
15 Feb 1865
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Mary Merrick
Lyman
David Merrick
John Merrick
Thomas Merrick
Mary Merrick
1751-
Mary Merrick
B:
9 Sep 1751
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Merrick
1747-1812
Jonathan Merrick
B:
21 Mar 1747
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
M:
Jan 1774
D:
Mar 1812
Mary Warner
1714-1813
Mary Warner
B:
31 Jan 1713/1714
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
June 1813
Thomas Merrick
1704-1785
Thomas Merrick
B:
13 Jan 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 or 15 May 1738
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Feb 1785
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
William Hamlin
1772-1869
William Hamlin
B:
15 Oct 1772
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
22 Nov 1869
Providence, Providence County, RI
Eliza Bowen
1787-1852
Eliza Bowen
B:
20 May 1787
Providence, Providence County, RI
M:
2 Apr 1810
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
29 Dec 1852
Samuel Ely Hamlin
1774-1864
Samuel Ely Hamlin
B:
30 Jun 1774
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
14 Apr 1864
Ann Hamlin
1776-1836
Ann Hamlin
B:
12 Mar 1776
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
18 Apr 1836
Richard Hamlin
1778-1778
Richard Hamlin
B:
6 Mar 1778
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
30 Mar 1778
Richard Hamlin
1779-1796
Richard Hamlin
B:
29 Mar 1779
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
22 Dec 1796
Mahitable Hamlin
1781-1855
Mahitable Hamlin
B:
11 Oct 1781
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
4 Apr 1855
Mary Hamlin
1783-1859
Mary Hamlin
B:
19 Oct 1783
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
23 Dec 1859
John Hasmer Hamlin
1787-1856
John Hasmer Hamlin
B:
26 Aug 1787
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
9 Feb 1856
Thankful Ely
1745-1801
Thankful Ely
B:
8 Feb 1745
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
27 Jan 1801
Providence, Providence County, RI
Samuel Hamlin
1746-1801
Samuel Hamlin
B:
9 Sep 1746
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
31 Oct 1771
First Church, Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1 Apr 1801
Providence, Providence County, RI
Luther Ely
1746-1788
Luther Ely
B:
1746
D:
1788
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Calvin Ely
1751-1751
Calvin Ely
B:
19 May 1751
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1751
Calvin Ely
1752-1752
Calvin Ely
B:
22 Nov 1752
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1752
Betsey Jones
1775-1776
Betsey Jones
B:
25 Aug 1775
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
15 Dec 1776
Daniel Jones
1777-1777
Daniel Jones
B:
7 Apr 1777
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
19 Apr 1777
William Jones
1779-1780
William Jones
B:
30 Jul 1779
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
7 Apr 1780
William Jones
1781-1806
William Jones
B:
3 Feb 1781
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
11 Jan 1806
James Green Jones
1782-1820
James Green Jones
B:
23 Oct 1782
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
12 Apr 1820
Samuel Ely Jones
1784-1817
Samuel Ely Jones
B:
30 Jan 1784
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
15 Feb 1817
Margaret (Mrs. Jones)
Abt 1786-
Margaret (Mrs. Jones)
B:
Abt 1786
Providence, Providence County, RI
Eliza Jones
1786-1855
Eliza Jones
B:
18 Jan 1786
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
4 Apr 1855
Abram Baker
Abt 1780-
Abram Baker
B:
Abt 1780
Providence, Providence County, RI
Daniel Jones
1788-1805
Daniel Jones
B:
13 Aug 1788
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
28 Oct 1805
Fanny Jones
1790-1795
Fanny Jones
B:
15 Jul 1790
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
6 Feb 1795
Desire Ely Jones
1792-1869
Desire Ely Jones
B:
22 Jul 1792
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
14 Oct 1869
Martha Dorrance Jones
1794-1858
Martha Dorrance Jones
B:
19 Aug 1794
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
14 Apr 1858
Providence, Providence County, RI
Thomas Doyle
1800-1881
Thomas Doyle
B:
27 Sep 1800
New York City, New York County, NY
M:
4 May 1826
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
3 Dec 1881
Gershom Jones
1797-1831
Gershom Jones
B:
30 Nov 1797
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
27 May 1831
Desire Ely
1754-1820
Desire Ely
B:
19 Jun 1754
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
17 Nov 1820
Providence, Providence County, RI
Gershom Jones
1754-1809
Gershom Jones
B:
1754
Providence, Providence County, RI
M:
25 Sep 1774
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
1 May 1809
Providence, Providence County, RI
Samuel Ely
1758-1763
Samuel Ely
B:
30 Jul 1758
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
25 Jun 1763
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Desire Warner
1716-1764
Desire Warner
B:
8 Sep 1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Sep 1764
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Abner Ely
1711-1772
Abner Ely
B:
26 Sep 1711
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
14 Jun 1744
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1772
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Beulah Warner
1762-1764
Beulah Warner
B:
22 Aug 1762
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Aug 1764
child Warner
-1764
child Warner
D:
30 Apr 1764
James Warner
1765-Bef 1802
James Warner
B:
28 Mar 1765
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Bef 1802
Achsah Sanderson
1764-
Achsah Sanderson
B:
26 Aug 1764
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Apr 1785
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Peter Warner
1767-
Peter Warner
B:
2 Apr 1767
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Eunice Shephard
Eunice Shephard
M:
8 Jul 1790
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Warner
1769-
John Warner
B:
7 May 1769
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Achsah Sanderson
1764-
Achsah Sanderson
B:
26 Aug 1764
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1802
Dorcas Warner
1771-1772
Dorcas Warner
B:
13 Dec 1771
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Mar 1772
child Warner
-1775
child Warner
D:
14 Apr 1775
Zechariah Warner
Abt 1779-
Zechariah Warner
B:
Abt 1779
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jacob Cooley
1781-
Jacob Cooley
B:
2 Jan 1781
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Zachariah Warner
1741-
Zachariah Warner
B:
16 Aug 1741
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Dorcas Cooley
1744-1833
Dorcas Cooley
B:
1744
M:
29 Apr 1762
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Aug 1833
Samuel Warner
1743-
Samuel Warner
B:
23 Oct 1743
Eunice Warner
Abia Warner
1768-
Abia Warner
B:
29 Dec 1768
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Warner
1770-
Sarah Warner
B:
10 Jan 1770
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Daniel Warner
1771-
Daniel Warner
B:
17 Feb 1771
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thalia Ball
1777-
Thalia Ball
B:
14 Apr 1777
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Seth Warner
1775-1858
Seth Warner
B:
9 Aug 1775
D:
10 Sep 1858
Warners, Onondaga County, NY
Lucy Warner
Abt 1777-
Lucy Warner
B:
Abt 1777
Heman Warner
1779-
Heman Warner
B:
12 May 1779
Henry Warner
1781-
Henry Warner
B:
2 Dec 1781
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Rebecca Brown
Hannah Warner
Bef 1790-
Hannah Warner
B:
Bef 1790
Patience Warner
Abt 1790-
Patience Warner
B:
Abt 1790
William Warner
Abt 1790-
William Warner
B:
Abt 1790
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Samuel Warner
1745-1812
Samuel Warner
B:
23 Feb 1744/1745
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1812
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY
Sarah Cruttenden
1746-1827
Sarah Cruttenden
B:
5 Jul 1746
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
2 Jun 1768
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
23 Dec 1827
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Mary Warner
1745-
Mary Warner
B:
23 Feb 1745
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Warner
1748-1748
Ebenezer Warner
B:
2 Jul 1748
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Jul 1748
Lewis Bates
1771-
Lewis Bates
B:
31 Oct 1771
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ely Bates
1773-
Ely Bates
B:
5 Sep 1773
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Beulah Bates
1775-
Beulah Bates
B:
18 May 1775
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
George Washington Bates
1777-
George Washington Bates
B:
22 Jul 1777
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Erastus Bates
1779-
Erastus Bates
B:
22 Oct 1779
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Bates
1782-
Lydia Bates
B:
4 May 1782
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
William Bates
1785-
William Bates
B:
13 Feb 1785
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Walter Bates
1790-
Walter Bates
B:
11 Apr 1790
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jemima Warner
1749-
Jemima Warner
B:
7 Jun 1749
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
George Bates
George Bates
M:
14 Sep 1770 int.
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Beulah Warner
1752-1759
Beulah Warner
B:
17 Sep 1752
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1759
Ebenezer Warner
1754-
Ebenezer Warner
B:
20 Oct 1754
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Noah Warner
1760-
Noah Warner
B:
8 Aug 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Zachariah Warner
1719-
Zachariah Warner
B:
11 Apr 1719
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Cooley
1720-
Mary Cooley
B:
30 Sep 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
30 Oct 1740
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Morgan
1750-1756
Jonathan Morgan
B:
5 Jul 1750
D:
2 Aug 1756
Gideon Morgan
1754-
Gideon Morgan
B:
8 Aug 1754
Delight Morgan
1756-
Delight Morgan
B:
28 Mar 1756
Katherine Warner
1723-
Katherine Warner
B:
13 Jul 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Morgan
Jonathan Morgan
M:
27 Apr 1741
Ebenezer Warner
1723-1813
Ebenezer Warner
B:
13 Jul 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Jan 1813
son Warner
1725-1725
son Warner
B:
Mar 1725
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1725
Parents
Samuel Field
1651-1697
Sarah Gilbert
1656-1712
Sarah Field
1683-1771
Sarah Field
B:
30 Jun 1683
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1771
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Samuel Warner
1681-1758
Samuel Warner
B:
14 Mar 1681
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Nov 1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Apr 1758