Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Case
Abt 1652 - 1692 (~ 40 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
James Blackmar
1710-1758
James Blackmar
B:
1710
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
22 Sep 1758
Henry Blackmar
Abt 1712-1769
Henry Blackmar
B:
Abt 1712
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
1769
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Jane Jean Arnold
1717-
Jane Jean Arnold
B:
1717
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
M:
18 Feb 1739
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
John Blackmar, Jr.
1714-1791
John Blackmar, Jr.
B:
1714
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
14 Aug 1791
Mary Mitchell
1715-
Mary Mitchell
B:
1715
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Theophilus Blackmar
1716-1742
Theophilus Blackmar
B:
1716
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
1742
Nathaniel Blackmar
1720-1791
Nathaniel Blackmar
B:
1720
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
1791
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
David Blackmar
1720-
David Blackmar
B:
1720
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Abner Blackmar
1722-
Abner Blackmar
B:
1722
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Mary Blackmar
1724-
Mary Blackmar
B:
1718-1724
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Esther Blackmar
1726-
Esther Blackmar
B:
1718-1726
Glocester, Providence County, RI
Anne Blackmar
1730-
Anne Blackmar
B:
1724-1730
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Jemima Blackmar
1730-
Jemima Blackmar
B:
1730
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
Jemima Blackmar
1732-
Jemima Blackmar
B:
1721-1732
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Jemima Kinney
1692-1769
Jemima Kinney
B:
14 Feb 1692
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
1769
Providence, Providence County, RI
John Blackmar
1688-1768
John Blackmar
B:
1688
Providence, Providence County, RI
M:
9 Dec 1709
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1768
Providence, Providence County, RI
Thomas Kinne
1693-
Thomas Kinne
B:
1693
Salem, Essex County, MA
Esther Aldrich
1727-
Esther Aldrich
B:
27 May 1727
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
Johnston, Providence County, RI
Job Waterman
1703-1791
Job Waterman
B:
1703
Johnston, Providence County, RI
M:
29 Dec 1749
Rhode Island
D:
30 May 1791
Johnston, Providence County, RI
Priscilla Kinne
1696-1751
Priscilla Kinne
B:
29 Oct 1696
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
1751
Providence, Providence County, RI
Peter Aldridge
1683-1762
Peter Aldridge
B:
1683
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
6 Sep 1716
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
22 May 1762
Providence, Providence County, RI
Dinah Kenney
1698-1773
Dinah Kenney
B:
9 Dec 1698
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
5 Dec 1773
Danvers, Essex County, MA
Samuel White
1696-1773
Samuel White
B:
4 Sep 1696
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
1718
D:
5 Dec 1773
Danvers, Essex County, MA
Mary Kenney
1701-1725
Mary Kenney
B:
5 Apr 1701
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
15 May 1725
Andover, Essex County, MA
William Fisk
1695-
William Fisk
B:
20 Nov 1695
Wenham, Essex County, MA
M:
3 Dec 1723
John Singletary
1675-Aft 1747
John Singletary
B:
7 May 1675
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
M:
15 Jul 1735
D:
Aft 1747
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
Anne Kenney
1705-Aft 1738
Anne Kenney
B:
16 Sep 1705
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
Aft 1738
John Bishop
1702-1790
John Bishop
B:
30 Sep 1702
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
M:
2 Aug 1726
D:
1790
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
Ester (Esther) Kenney
1705-
Ester (Esther) Kenney
B:
16 Sep 1705
Salem, Essex County, MA
William Fiske
1695-
William Fiske
B:
20 Nov 1695
Wenham, Essex County, MA
M:
Aft 1725
Jonathan Dwinel
1729-1771
Jonathan Dwinel
B:
30 Oct 1729
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1771
Mehitable Waite
-1848
Mehitable Waite
B:
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
M:
13 Feb 1750/1751
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
D:
1848
Archelaus Dwinel
1731-1758
Archelaus Dwinel
B:
16 Jun 1731
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1758
the French and Indian War
Martha Perkins
1735-1831
Martha Perkins
B:
8 Jan 1734/1735
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
M:
16 Dec 1753
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
D:
1764-1831
Henry Dwinel
1732-1813
Henry Dwinel
B:
14 Nov 1732
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
D:
17 Mar 1813
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
Hannah Daggett
1736-1788
Hannah Daggett
B:
25 Aug 1736
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
M:
16 Apr 1757
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
D:
30 Sep 1788
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
Mehitable King Marsh
Abt 1734-
Mehitable King Marsh
B:
Abt 1734
M:
5 May 1789
Amos Dwinel
1734-
Amos Dwinel
B:
20 Mar 1733/1734
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
Lydia Jennison
Lydia Jennison
M:
7 Dec 1756
Mehetable Dwinel
1737-
Mehetable Dwinel
B:
10 Sep 1737
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
Isaac Gale, Jr.
1732-1799
Isaac Gale, Jr.
B:
1732
Royalston, Worcester County, MA
M:
11 Apr 1756
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
D:
19 May 1799
Moses Dwinel
1739-YOUNG
Moses Dwinel
B:
23 Sep 1739
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Mary Dwinel
1741-1814
Mary Dwinel
B:
30 May 1741
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1814
Paris, Oxford County, ME
Isaac Bolster
1737-1825
Isaac Bolster
B:
28 Apr 1737
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
M:
24 Jul 1761
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
D:
27 Apr 1825
South Paris, Oxford County, ME
David Dwinel
1742-
David Dwinel
B:
17 Dec 1742
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
Deliverence Maynard
1749-
Deliverence Maynard
B:
1749
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
M:
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
Ruth Dwinel
1744-1744
Ruth Dwinel
B:
19 Apr 1744
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
D:
1 Aug 1744
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
Susannah Dwinel
1745-1819
Susannah Dwinel
B:
18 Jul 1745
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
D:
1819
Oxford, Worcester County, MA
Jonathan Kidder
1744-
Jonathan Kidder
B:
1744
Oxford, Worcester County, MA
M:
30 Nov 1769
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
Jacob Dwinel
1747-1800
Jacob Dwinel
B:
18 Jul 1747
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
D:
1800
Mary Brooks
1749-1797
Mary Brooks
B:
1749
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1770
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
1797
Mehitable Kenney
1706-1782
Mehitable Kenney
B:
23 Feb 1706
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
1782
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
Jonathan Dwinel
1702-1782
Jonathan Dwinel
B:
27 Jun 1702
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
M:
29 Sep 1727
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
1782
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
Theophilus Kenney
1710-1787
Theophilus Kenney
B:
18 Jun 1710
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
1787
Jemima Pond
Jemima Pond
M:
1 Mar 1732
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
Abigail Chase
1714-1789
Abigail Chase
B:
5 Oct 1714
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
M:
13 Apr 1763
D:
1787-1789
Priscilla Lewis
Abt 1673-1714
Priscilla Lewis
B:
Abt 1673
Casco Bay, Cumberland County, ME
D:
3 Apr 1714
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
Henry Kenney
1669-1731
Henry Kenney
B:
1 May 1669
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
14 May 1691
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
2 Nov 1731
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
Parents
John Cass
1629-1675
Martha Philbrick
1631-1694
Mary Case
Abt 1652-1692
Mary Case
B:
Abt 1652
Hampton, Rockingham County, NH
D:
23 Jul 1692
Hampton, Rockingham County, NH
Philip Lewis
1646-1700
Philip Lewis
B:
1646
Casco Bay, Cumberland County, ME
M:
2 Apr 1671
Casco Bay, Cumberland County, ME
D:
1 Nov 1700
Dover, Norfolk County, MA
Mehitable Green
Simon Dow
Onesiphorus Page
1679-
Onesiphorus Page
B:
10 Feb 1679
M:
21 Nov 1711
Jacob Green
Mary Eaton
Mary Eaton
M:
8 Oct 1713
Jonathan Green
1681-1703
Jonathan Green
B:
4 Jun 1681
Hampton, Rockingham County, NH
D:
17 Aug 1703
Isaac Green
1695-
Isaac Green
B:
28 Dec 1695
Mary Green
1698-Abt 1735
Mary Green
B:
24 Jul 1698
Hampton, Rockingham County, NH
D:
Abt 1735
Jacob Brown
Isaac Green
1652-1716
Isaac Green
B:
23 Jan 1652
M:
18 Feb 1672/1673
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
D:
12 May 1716
Hampton, Rockingham County, NH