Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Susanna Wiggins
1609 - 1673 (64 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Ann Bryan
1674-
Ann Bryan
B:
8 Sep 1674
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Alexander Bryan
1677-SOON
Alexander Bryan
B:
15 Jun 1677
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
SOON
Milford, New Haven County, CT
John Bryan
1680-
John Bryan
B:
12 Jul 1680
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Alexander Bryan
1683-
Alexander Bryan
B:
24 Nov 1683
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Bryan
1690-
Ebenezer Bryan
B:
2 Feb 1690
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Augustine Bryan
1694-
Augustine Bryan
B:
25 Apr 1694
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Sybil Whiting
1655-Aft 1701
Sybil Whiting
B:
1655
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Aft 1701
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Alexander Bryan
1651-1701
Alexander Bryan
B:
1651
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1674
D:
19 Aug 1701
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Hugh Gray
Hugh Gray
M:
1705
John Whiting
1657-Bef 1688
John Whiting
B:
1657
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 1688
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Whiting
1688-
Mary Whiting
B:
1 Apr 1688
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Captain Charles Whiting
1692-1737
Captain Charles Whiting
B:
5 Jul 1692
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Mar 1737
New London, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Bradford
1696-1777
Elizabeth Bradford
B:
15 Dec 1696
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
10 Jan 1716
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 May 1777
Norwich, New London County, CT
William Whiting
1694-
William Whiting
B:
15 Feb 1694
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Colonel William Whiting
1658-1724
Colonel William Whiting
B:
19 Feb 1658
D:
14 Dec 1724
Newport, Newport County, RI
Mary Allyn
1657-1724
Mary Allyn
B:
3 Apr 1657
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 Oct 1686
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Dec 1724
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Bryan
1685-
Mary Bryan
B:
1685
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Martha Bryan
1689-
Martha Bryan
B:
1689
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Susannah Bryan
1690-1776
Susannah Bryan
B:
1690
D:
15 May 1776
Roger Newton
1680-1771
Roger Newton
B:
Mar 1680
D:
13 Jan 1771
Abigail Bryan
1693-
Abigail Bryan
B:
1693
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Captain Josiah Prince
1688-1729
Captain Josiah Prince
B:
1688
D:
1729
Sybil Bryan
1695-
Sybil Bryan
B:
9 Jun 1695
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Jerusha Bryan
1697-
Jerusha Bryan
B:
4 Jul 1697
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Martha Whiting
1662-1740
Martha Whiting
B:
1662
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 Mar 1740
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Bryan
1660-1698
Samuel Bryan
B:
2 Apr 1660
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Dec 1683
D:
1698
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Reverend John Eells
1703-1785
Reverend John Eells
B:
11 Apr 1703
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Oct 1785
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
Anna Beard
-1736
Anna Beard
M:
11 Jan 1727/1728
D:
8 May 1736
Abigail Comstock
-1785
Abigail Comstock
M:
Sep 1737
D:
Jan 1785
Nathaniel Eells
1705-1776
Nathaniel Eells
B:
July 1705
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Sep 1776
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Alice White
1714-1792
Alice White
B:
25 Feb 1713/1714
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
17 Feb 1742/1743
D:
5 Mar 1792
Colonel Samuel Eells, Jr.
1666-1714
Colonel Samuel Eells, Jr.
B:
2 Sep 1666
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1701
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1714
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Susanna Bull
1686-
Susanna Bull
B:
26 Dec 1686
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Bull
1687-
Sarah Bull
B:
25 Aug 1687
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Sybil Bull
1690-
Sybil Bull
B:
13 Apr 1690
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Ruth Bull
1692-
Ruth Bull
B:
21 Apr 1692
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Abigail Bull
1694-
Abigail Bull
B:
24 Jul 1694
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Jonathan Bull
1696-
Jonathan Bull
B:
14 Jul 1696
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Moses Bull
1699-
Moses Bull
B:
18 May 1699
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Ebenezer Bull
1701-
Ebenezer Bull
B:
27 Aug 1701
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Whiting
1664-Aft 1722
Sarah Whiting
B:
1664
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Aft 1722
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Captain Jonathan Bull
-1702
Captain Jonathan Bull
B:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 Mar 1685
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Aug 1702
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Judge John Russell
1687-1757
Judge John Russell
B:
24 Jan 1687
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Jul 1757
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Trowbridge
1686-1761
Sarah Trowbridge
B:
26 Nov 1686
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
17 Dec 1707
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Jan 1761
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Russell
1690-1783
Abigail Russell
B:
16 Aug 1690
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1783
Samuel Russell
1693-1746
Samuel Russell
B:
28 Sep 1693
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Jan 1746
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Timothy Russell
1695-1794
Timothy Russell
B:
18 Nov 1695
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Sep 1794
Daniel Russell
1698-
Daniel Russell
B:
19 Jun 1698
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Jonathan Russell
1700-1774
Jonathan Russell
B:
21 Aug 1700
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Jul 1774
Ithiel Russell
1705-1772
Ithiel Russell
B:
1705
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Mar 1772
Mary Russell
1707-Aft 1748
Mary Russell
B:
1707
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1748
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Benjamin Fenn
1706-1732
Benjamin Fenn
B:
1706
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Apr 1727
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Jan 1731/1732
Archibald McNeil
1708-1752
Archibald McNeil
B:
1708
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1752
Reverend Ebenezer Russell
1708-1731
Reverend Ebenezer Russell
B:
4 May 1708
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 May 1731
Content Hewitt
1708-1749
Content Hewitt
B:
18 Apr 1708
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
14 Jun 1727
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1749
Stonington, New London County, CT
Abigail Whiting
1666-1733
Abigail Whiting
B:
1666
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 May 1733
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Reverend Samuel Russell
1660-1731
Reverend Samuel Russell
B:
4 Nov 1660
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1685
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 Jun 1731
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Anne Whiting
1698-1778
Anne Whiting
B:
2 Jan 1698
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
18 Sep 1778
Windham, Windham County, CT
Joseph Fitch
1681-1741
Joseph Fitch
B:
Nov 1681
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
29 Dec 1721
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
9 May 1741
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Samuel Whiting
1700-1718
Samuel Whiting
B:
20 Feb 1700
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
1718
sea
Elizabeth Whiting
1702-1730
Elizabeth Whiting
B:
11 Feb 1702
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
2 Sep 1730
Lebanon, New London County, CT
William Gager
1704-Bef 1796
William Gager
B:
29 Dec 1704
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
Bef 1796
New London, New London County, CT
William Whiting
1704-1787
William Whiting
B:
22 Jan 1704
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
1787
Norwich, New London County, CT
Ann Raymond
1695-1773
Ann Raymond
B:
1695
Block Island, New Shoreham, Washington County, RI
M:
15 Mar 1724
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
26 Nov 1773
New London, New London County, CT
Alathea Woodword Smith
1714-
Alathea Woodword Smith
B:
1714
Norwich, New London County, CT
Joseph Whiting
1705-1722
Joseph Whiting
B:
17 Feb 1705
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
1 Mar 1722
Colonel John Whiting
1706-1786
Colonel John Whiting
B:
20 Feb 1706
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
28 Aug 1786
Windham, Windham County, CT
Phoebe Greenman
1692-1763
Phoebe Greenman
B:
29 Jan 1692
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
3 Dec 1729
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
1 May 1763
Newport, Newport County, RI
Mary (Tracy) Clark-Luce
1705-
Mary (Tracy) Clark-Luce
B:
1705
Sybil Whiting
1708-1755
Sybil Whiting
B:
6 May 1708
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
7 Aug 1755
Windham, Windham County, CT
John Backus
1698-1769
John Backus
B:
17 Aug 1698
Windham, Windham County, CT
M:
12 May 1725
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
June 1769
Windham, Windham County, CT
Martha Whiting
1710-1719
Martha Whiting
B:
12 Mar 1710
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
29 Jun 1719
Windham, Windham County, CT
Mary Whiting
1712-1736
Mary Whiting
B:
24 Nov 1712
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
9 Aug 1736
Windham, Windham County, CT
Reverend Thomas Clapp
1703-1767
Reverend Thomas Clapp
B:
26 Jun 1703
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
23 Nov 1727
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
7 Jan 1767
Windham, Windham County, CT
Eliphalet Whiting
1715-1736
Eliphalet Whiting
B:
8 Apr 1715
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
9 Aug 1736
Windham, Windham County, CT
Elisha Whiting
1717-1805
Elisha Whiting
B:
17 Jan 1717
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
15 Feb 1805
Samuel Whiting
1720-1803
Samuel Whiting
B:
15 May 1720
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
15 Feb 1803
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth Judson
Elizabeth Judson
M:
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Nathan Whiting
1724-1771
Nathan Whiting
B:
4 May 1724
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
9 Apr 1771
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Reverend Samuel Whiting
1670-1725
Reverend Samuel Whiting
B:
22 Apr 1670
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 Sep 1725
Enfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Adams
1681-1766
Elizabeth Adams
B:
23 Feb 1680/1681
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
14 Sep 1696
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
21 Dec 1766
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Reverend John Whiting
1635-1689
Reverend John Whiting
B:
1635
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Sep 1689
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sybil Collins
1637-1672
Sybil Collins
B:
Nov 1637
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1654
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1672
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Whiting
1674-SOON
Thomas Whiting
B:
1674
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
SOON
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Whiting
1676-1689
Mary Whiting
B:
1676
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1689
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Whiting
1678-
Elizabeth Whiting
B:
1678
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Whiting
1680-
Joseph Whiting
B:
1680
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Nathaniel Whiting
1683-YOUNG
Nathaniel Whiting
B:
1683
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Thomas Whiting
1686-YOUNG
Thomas Whiting
B:
1686
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
John Whiting
1688-1715
John Whiting
B:
1688
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1715
Phebe Gregson
Bef 1643-1730
Phebe Gregson
A:
Bef 15 Oct 1643
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1673
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Sep 1730
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
William Whiting
Abt 1635-1699
William Whiting
B:
Abt 1635
D:
1699
London, Middlesex, England
Samuel Whiting
Abt 1637-
Samuel Whiting
B:
Abt 1637
Joseph Mygatt
1678-
Joseph Mygatt
B:
23 Oct 1678
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Taylor
1682-1766
Elizabeth Taylor
B:
17 Sep 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 Feb 1705/1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
August 1766
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
Susanna Mygatt
1680-
Susanna Mygatt
B:
3 Oct 1680
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jacob Mygatt
-YOUNG
Jacob Mygatt
B:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jacob Mygatt
-YOUNG
Jacob Mygatt
B:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Mygatt
1682-
Mary Mygatt
B:
4 Dec 1682
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Bull
Thomas Mygatt
1688-
Thomas Mygatt
B:
11 Sep 1688
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Mygatt
1692-
Sarah Mygatt
B:
9 Mar 1692
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas King
Zebulon Mygatt
1693-Bef 1746
Zebulon Mygatt
B:
3 Nov 1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 7 May 1746
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Rachel Merrick
1701-1721
Rachel Merrick
B:
28 Mar 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Nov 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 May 1721
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Dorothy Austin
1701-
Dorothy Austin
B:
26 Jul 1701
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Dorothy Mygatt
1696-1775
Dorothy Mygatt
B:
26 Jan 1696
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Nov 1775
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sgt. Jonathan Steele
1693-1759
Sgt. Jonathan Steele
B:
Sep 1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 May 1715
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Mar 1759
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Mygatt
1655-1698
Joseph Mygatt
B:
15 Nov 1655
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1698
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Webster
1655-1744
Sarah Webster
B:
30 Jun 1655
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
15 Nov 1677
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Feb 1744
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Webster
1678-
Sarah Webster
B:
29 Sep 1678
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Webster
1680-1753
John Webster
B:
26 Dec 1680
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Jun 1753
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Abiel Steele
1693-1756
Abiel Steele
B:
8 Oct 1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Dec 1712
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 May 1756
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ann Webster
1682-1738
Ann Webster
B:
3 Dec 1682
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1738
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Olmsted
-1759
Thomas Olmsted
M:
21 Feb 1716
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Aug 1759
Abigail Webster
1686-
Abigail Webster
B:
10 Aug 1686
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Webster
1689-1776
Ebenezer Webster
B:
14 Jul 1689
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Feb 1776
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jacob Webster
1693-1728
Jacob Webster
B:
1691-1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Jun 1727/1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Nichols
-1775
Elizabeth Nichols
D:
12 Jan 1775
Captain Daniel Webster
1693-1765
Captain Daniel Webster
B:
1 Oct 1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Dec 1765
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Miriam Cook
1690-1765
Miriam Cook
B:
30 Sep 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Nov 1719
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Dec 1765
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Mygatt
1657-1728
Sarah Mygatt
B:
1657
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Webster
1653-1728
John Webster
B:
10 Nov 1653
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
15 Nov 1677
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Aug 1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Graham
Sarah Whiting
1632-1704
Sarah Whiting
B:
1632
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 May 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jacob Mygatt
1633-1680
Jacob Mygatt
B:
1632-1633
England
M:
Abt 27 Nov 1654
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1680
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Captain John King
1629-1703
Captain John King
B:
1629
England
M:
Nov 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Dec 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Ashley
1709-1802
John Ashley
B:
2 Dec 1709
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Sep 1802
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Hannah Hogeboom
-1790
Hannah Hogeboom
D:
19 Jun 1790
Preserved Ashley
1711-1711
Preserved Ashley
B:
15 Nov 1711
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Nov 1711
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Whiting
1672-1735
Mary Whiting
B:
19 Aug 1672
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1734/1735
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Captain John Ashley
1669-1744
Captain John Ashley
B:
27 Jun 1669
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Jan 1707/1708
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1744
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Sheldon
1695-1695
Joseph Sheldon
B:
13 Jun 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Jun 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Amy Anna Sheldon
1697-1759
Amy Anna Sheldon
B:
1696-1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1759
Ensign James Warriner
1693-1765
Ensign James Warriner
B:
7 Mar 1693
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Sep 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 May 1765
Mary Sheldon
1700-1760
Mary Sheldon
B:
26 Dec 1700
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Jan 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Captain Ebenezer Hitchcock
1694-1776
Captain Ebenezer Hitchcock
B:
20 Aug 1694
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Feb 1715/1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1776
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Sheldon
1700-1708
Joseph Sheldon
B:
26 Dec 1700
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Jul 1708
Rachel Sheldon
1703-1747
Rachel Sheldon
B:
8 Mar 1702/1703
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Nov 1747
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jedediah Bliss
1709-1777
Jedediah Bliss
B:
7 Feb 1709
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Jul 1733
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Nov 1777
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Sheldon
1705-1752
Benjamin Sheldon
B:
26 Aug 1705
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Aug 1752
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Kellogg
1703-1756
Abigail Kellogg
B:
19 Mar 1703
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
7 Sep 1724/1726
Berkshire County, MA
D:
10 Sep 1756
Mary Whiting
1672-1717
Mary Whiting
B:
19 Aug 1672
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Oct 1717
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Sheldon
1668-1708
Joseph Sheldon
B:
1 Feb 1668
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Sep 1695
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Jul 1708
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
John Ashley
1709-1802
John Ashley
B:
2 Dec 1709
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Sep 1802
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Hannah Hogaboom
-1790
Hannah Hogaboom
D:
19 Jun 1790
Captain John Ashley
1669-1744
Captain John Ashley
B:
27 Jan 1668/1669
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1744
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Whiting
1674-
Joseph Whiting
B:
5 Oct 1674
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Whiting
1640-1717
Joseph Whiting
B:
2 Oct 1640
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Oct 1717
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Pynchon
1650-1675
Mary Pynchon
B:
28 Oct 1650
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Aug 1670
D:
June 1675
Anna Whiting
1677-1684
Anna Whiting
B:
28 Aug 1677
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Apr 1684
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Whiting
1679-Bef 1693
John Whiting
B:
13 Nov 1679
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 1693
Susanna Whiting
1682-1702
Susanna Whiting
B:
18 Jun 1682
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Sep 1702
Samuel Thornton
Abt 1678-
Samuel Thornton
B:
Abt 1678
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
2 Feb 1701
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Warren
Abt 1671-
Thomas Warren
B:
Abt 1671
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
20 Jul 1714
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
William Whiting
1685-1702
William Whiting
B:
14 Mar 1685
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Sep 1702
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Stanley
1707-1761
Nathaniel Stanley
B:
11 Aug 1707
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1761
Craven County, NC
Mary Marshall
1711-1800
Mary Marshall
B:
1711
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1733
Hartford County, CT
D:
1800
Craven County, NC
Sarah Stanley
1708-
Sarah Stanley
B:
18 Jan 1708
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Andrew Burr
Joseph Stanley
1711-1712
Joseph Stanley
B:
4 Jan 1710/1711
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Aug 1712
Hartford Township, Hartford County, CT
Augustus Stanley
1713-1770
Augustus Stanley
B:
31 Mar 1713
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Mar 1770
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Alice Seymore
1718-1766
Alice Seymore
B:
15 Feb 1718
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Bef 1739
D:
8 May 1766
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Anna Stanley
1715-1722
Anna Stanley
B:
22 Jun 1715
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Dec 1722
Hartford Township, Hartford County, CT
Susanna Stanley
1717-1805
Susanna Stanley
B:
26 Jun 1717
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Apr 1805
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Root
1707-1794
Jonathan Root
B:
20 Dec 1707
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
Aft July 1783
D:
17 Aug 1794
Aaron Day
1715-1778
Aaron Day
B:
11 Aug 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Sep 1745
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Sep 1778
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Stanley
1719-1795
Abigail Stanley
B:
24 Jul 1719
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Nov 1795
Hartford County, CT
Elnathan Whitman
1709-1777
Elnathan Whitman
B:
12 Jan 1709
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
Bef 1751
D:
7 Mar 1777
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Stanley
1721-1722
Mary Stanley
B:
20 Jun 1721
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Dec 1722
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Stanley
1723-1723
Joseph Stanley
B:
18 Jun 1723
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Aug 1723
Hartford Township, Hartford County, CT
William Stanley
1724-1786
William Stanley
B:
8 Sep 1724
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Dec 1786
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Seymour
1740-1782
Ruth Seymour
B:
7 Feb 1740
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Bef 1767
D:
22 Jan 1782
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Stanley
1726-
John Stanley
B:
12 Mar 1726
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Anna Whiting
1687-1752
Anna Whiting
B:
18 Aug 1687
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Aug 1752
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Stanley, Jr.
1683-1755
Nathaniel Stanley, Jr.
B:
9 Jul 1683
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Nov 1706
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Aug 1755
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Margaret Marsh
1711-1747
Margaret Marsh
B:
10 Jun 1711
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Oct 1747
Nathaniel Roberts
Reverend Jonathan Marsh
1714-1794
Reverend Jonathan Marsh
B:
1 Jan 1714
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1794
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Sheldon
1718-1749
Elizabeth Sheldon
B:
1718
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Feb 1740
First Congregational Church, New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
20 May 1749
Mariana Keith
Mariana Keith
M:
27 May 1751
First Congregational Church, New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Marianna Lawrence
1716-1798
Marianna Lawrence
B:
1716
D:
8 Sep 1798
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Mary Marsh
1716-
Mary Marsh
B:
19 Jul 1716
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Stephen Heaton
Abt 1710-1788
Stephen Heaton
B:
Abt 1710
D:
29 Dec 1788
Dorcas Marsh
1718-
Dorcas Marsh
B:
31 Aug 1718
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Marsh
1723-
Hannah Marsh
B:
28 May 1723
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Marsh
1724-1796
Sarah Marsh
B:
28 Jan 1724
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1796
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Abraham Kellogg
1720-1805
Abraham Kellogg
B:
17 Jan 1719/1720
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
17 Jun 1747
D:
13 Jan 1805
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Marsh
1727-1776
Joseph Marsh
B:
10 Nov 1727
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Aug 1776
Ann Marsh
1730-
Ann Marsh
B:
28 Jan 1730
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Margaret Whiting
1691-1747
Margaret Whiting
B:
5 Jan 1690/1691
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Dec 1747
Reverend Jonathan Marsh
1685-1747
Reverend Jonathan Marsh
B:
7 Aug 1685
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Jul 1710
Connecticut
D:
8 Sep 1747
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Whiting
1715-1715
Joseph Whiting
B:
Jan 1714/1715
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Feb 1714/1715
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Whiting
1718-1722
Abigail Whiting
B:
24 Jul 1718
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Dec 1722
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jerusha Whiting
1720-1802
Jerusha Whiting
B:
16 Sep 1720
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Jul 1802
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Skinner
Abt 1718-
Daniel Skinner
B:
Abt 1718
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Whiting
1722-1725
Joseph Whiting
B:
14 Feb 1721/1722
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Nov 1725
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Anna Whiting
1724-1762
Anna Whiting
B:
16 Feb 1723/1724
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 May 1762
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Colton
1724-
Benjamin Colton
B:
7 Jun 1724
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Whiting
1727-1820
John Whiting
B:
17 Jun 1727
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Feb 1820
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Whiting
1729-1772
Mary Whiting
B:
25 Aug 1729
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 May 1772
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Skinner
1726-1794
John Skinner
B:
29 Mar 1726
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 May 1794
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Susannah Whiting
1732-
Susannah Whiting
B:
10 Feb 1731/1732
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jonah Allyn
Sarah Whiting
1734-
Sarah Whiting
B:
6 Apr 1734
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jabez Cornish
1726-
Jabez Cornish
B:
1726
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
3 Dec 1769
William Whiting
1736-1775
William Whiting
B:
12 Oct 1736
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Oct 1775
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Allyn Whiting
1740-1818
Allyn Whiting
B:
23 Jun 1740
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Feb 1818
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Whiting
1743-1750
Elizabeth Whiting
B:
25 Jun 1743
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Aug 1750
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Colonel John Whiting
1693-1766
Colonel John Whiting
B:
15 Dec 1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Feb 1766
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jerusha Lord
1699-1776
Jerusha Lord
B:
25 Feb 1698/1699
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
16 Sep 1720
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Oct 1776
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Anne (Anna) Allyn
1654-1735
Anne (Anna) Allyn
B:
18 Aug 1654
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 Oct 1676
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Mar 1735
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Hamlin
1687-1717
John Hamlin
B:
16 Jul 1687
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
9 Aug 1717
Elizabeth Partridge
1688-Aft 1739
Elizabeth Partridge
B:
7 Oct 1688
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
3 May 1709
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft Nov 1739
Giles Hamlin
1692-1712
Giles Hamlin
B:
19 Feb 1692
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
13 May 1712
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Esther Hamlin
1695-
Esther Hamlin
B:
7 Jan 1695
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Hamlin
1697-
Mary Hamlin
B:
10 Apr 1697
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Sibil Hamlin
1699-1700
Sibil Hamlin
B:
1 Mar 1699
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1700
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Jabez Hamlin
1701-YOUNG
Jabez Hamlin
B:
7 Jan 1701
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Ebenezer Hamlin
1702-YOUNG
Ebenezer Hamlin
B:
12 Oct 1702
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Sibil Hamlin
1704-
Sibil Hamlin
B:
10 Oct 1704
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Jabez Hamlin
1709-1791
Jabez Hamlin
B:
28 Jul 1709
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1791
Mary Collins
1666-1722
Mary Collins
B:
11 May 1666
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
5 May 1722
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Judge John Hamlin
1658-1733
Judge John Hamlin
B:
14 Dec 1658
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
Jan 1685
D:
2 Jan 1733
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Nathaniel Chapman
1682-Abt 1682
Nathaniel Chapman
B:
13 Mar 1682
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Abt Aug 1682
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Nathaniel Chapman
1686-
Nathaniel Chapman
B:
19 Jul 1686
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Spencer
1686-
Elizabeth Spencer
B:
18 Jan 1686
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
2 Aug 1710
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Daniel Chapman
1690-1741
Daniel Chapman
B:
14 Mar 1690
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
28 Nov 1741
Green's Farm, Fairfield County, CT
Grizzell Denny
1697-1754
Grizzell Denny
B:
28 Feb 1696/1697
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1710
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
10 Jun 1754
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
John Chapman
1694-1746
John Chapman
B:
18 May 1694
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1746
Sarah Jones
Sarah Jones
M:
1730
Mary Mercy Collins
1666-1722
Mary Mercy Collins
B:
11 May 1666
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 May 1722
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Deacon Nathaniel Chapman
1653-1726
Deacon Nathaniel Chapman
B:
16 Feb 1653
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
29 Jun 1681
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
5 Apr 1726
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
John Collins
1668-
John Collins
B:
31 Jan 1668
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Dixwell
Mary Dixwell
M:
24 Dec 1707
Richard Hamlin
1693-1765
Richard Hamlin
B:
17 May 1693
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
27 Jun 1765
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Martha Smith
Martha Smith
M:
30 Nov 1721
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
William Hamlin
1694-1743
William Hamlin
B:
7 Oct 1694
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1743
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Stedman
1704-
Abigail Stedman
B:
19 Jan 1703/1704
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1724
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Giles Hamlin
1697-
Giles Hamlin
B:
6 May 1697
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Nathaniel Hamlin
1699-1731
Nathaniel Hamlin
B:
26 Oct 1699
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
28 Sep 1731
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Harris
1702-
Sarah Harris
B:
9 Jan 1702
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
16 Sep 1725
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Edward Hamlin
1702-1781
Edward Hamlin
B:
1 May 1702
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
16 Aug 1781
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Pheobe Stow Butler
Pheobe Stow Butler
M:
18 Dec 1734
Susanna Hamlin
1704-
Susanna Hamlin
B:
28 Aug 1704
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Timothy Cornwell
Timothy Cornwell
M:
20 Mar 1726
Peter Wolcott
Abt 1704-1735
Peter Wolcott
B:
Abt 1704
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
30 May 1733
D:
Dec 1735
Charles Hamlin
1707-1781
Charles Hamlin
B:
8 May 1707
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
13 Jun 1781
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Starr
1711-1736
Elizabeth Starr
B:
11 Nov 1711
M:
18 Dec 1735
D:
17 Sep 1736
Ann Hosmer
Abt 1710-1788
Ann Hosmer
B:
Abt 1710
M:
3 Jul 1740
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Dec 1788
Esther Hamlin
1711-
Esther Hamlin
B:
14 Jan 1711
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Daniel Hurlbert
Daniel Hurlbert
M:
19 Nov 1729
Thomas Round
Thomas Round
M:
28 Feb 1737
Susanna Collins
1669-1722
Susanna Collins
B:
26 Nov 1669
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
24 Oct 1722
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
William Hamlin
1669-1733
William Hamlin
B:
3 Feb 1669
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
26 May 1692
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
22 May 1733
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Sibyl Collins
1672-YOUNG
Sibyl Collins
B:
20 Aug 1672
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Martha Collins
1674-1748
Martha Collins
B:
26 Dec 1674
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
June 1748
Thomas Hurlbut
-1752
Thomas Hurlbut
B:
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
15 Dec 1705
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Feb 1752
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Collins
1701-1702
Mary Collins
B:
15 Nov 1701
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Feb 1701/1702
Ann Collins
1702-1778
Ann Collins
B:
20 Dec 1702
Enfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Sep 1778
Enfield, Hampshire County, MA
General Ephraim Terry
1701-1783
General Ephraim Terry
B:
24 Oct 1701
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
13 Sep 1723
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Oct 1783
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
John Collins
1705-1746
John Collins
B:
7 Jan 1704/1705
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Mar 1746
Cape Breton, NS, Canada
Mary Meacham
1706-1776
Mary Meacham
B:
19 Jul 1706
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
22 Aug 1728
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 May 1776
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Alice Collins
1706-1709
Alice Collins
B:
19 Feb 1706
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Aug 1709
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Reverend Nathaniel Collins
1709-1785
Reverend Nathaniel Collins
B:
17 Aug 1709
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Dec 1785
Abigail Pease
1708-1792
Abigail Pease
B:
1708
M:
17 Jul 1735
D:
1792
William Collins
1711-1804
William Collins
B:
20 Jun 1711
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 May 1804
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Anne Jones
1714-1808
Anne Jones
B:
1714
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
3 May 1734
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
1808
Edward Collins
1713-1796
Edward Collins
B:
26 Nov 1713
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Oct 1796
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Tabitha Geer
1712-1746
Tabitha Geer
B:
21 Jul 1712
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 Feb 1735
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Aug 1746
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Rebecca Hale
1727-1786
Rebecca Hale
B:
3 Nov 1727
M:
26 Mar 1747
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Aug 1786
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Alice Collins
1716-
Alice Collins
B:
14 Mar 1716
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Parsons
1712-
Nathaniel Parsons
B:
11 Mar 1712
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
15 Jan 1735
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Reverend Nathaniel Collins
1677-1756
Reverend Nathaniel Collins
B:
13 Jun 1677
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
31 Dec 1756
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Alice Adams
1682-1745
Alice Adams
B:
3 Apr 1682
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
7 Jan 1700/1701
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Mar 1745
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Collins
1681-1758
Abigail Collins
B:
31 Jul 1681
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
6 Feb 1758
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
William Ward
William Ward
M:
1702
Abigail Wolcott
1707-1761
Abigail Wolcott
B:
3 Jun 1707
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1761
Captain Abraham Waterhouse
1700-1750
Captain Abraham Waterhouse
B:
16 Jul 1700
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
1724
Groton, New London County, CT
D:
1750
Chester, Middlesex County, CT
Oliver Wolcott
1709-1734
Oliver Wolcott
B:
2 Oct 1709
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Oct 1734
Samuel Wolcott
1713-1800
Samuel Wolcott
B:
13 Apr 1713
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Apr 1800
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Wyatt
1707-1750
Mary Wyatt
B:
19 Nov 1707
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Mar 1735
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Jun 1750
Sarah Sherman Boardman
1716-1794
Sarah Sherman Boardman
B:
1716
M:
30 Aug 1759
D:
6 Mar 1794
Sarah Sherman
1715-1794
Sarah Sherman
B:
23 Jul 1715
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Mar 1794
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Elisha Wolcott
1717-1793
Elisha Wolcott
B:
26 Sep 1717
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Oct 1793
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Nott
1727-1800
Sarah Nott
B:
12 Mar 1727
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Jun 1746
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Mar 1800
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Josiah Wolcott
1720-1773
Josiah Wolcott
B:
27 Mar 1720
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Mar 1773
Captain Samuel Wolcott, Jr.
1679-1734
Captain Samuel Wolcott, Jr.
B:
11 Apr 1679
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Dec 1705
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Sep 1734
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Collins
1683-1683
Samuel Collins
B:
16 Apr 1683
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
23 Apr 1683
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Whiting
1643-1709
Mary Whiting
B:
1643
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Oct 1709
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Reverend Nathaniel Collins
1643-1684
Reverend Nathaniel Collins
B:
7 Mar 1643
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
3 Aug 1664
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
28 Dec 1684
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
son Whiting
1648-
son Whiting
B:
1648
Susanna Wiggins
1609-1673
Susanna Wiggins
B:
1609
Kent County, England
D:
8 Jul 1673
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Major William Whiting
1605-1647
Major William Whiting
B:
1605
Kent County, England
M:
England
D:
24 Jul 1647
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Fitch
1681-YOUNG
Thomas Fitch
B:
20 Jul 1681
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Kimberly
1698-1781
Hannah Kimberly
B:
19 Jan 1697/1698
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Oct 1781
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
James Hard, II
1695-1766
James Hard, II
B:
8 Jan 1694/1695
Derby, New Haven County, CT
M:
19 Jan 1714/1715
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Jun 1766
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Abigail Kimberly
1699-1781
Abigail Kimberly
B:
25 Apr 1699
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1781
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
John Lake
1688-
John Lake
B:
22 Nov 1688
M:
4 Jan 1714/1715
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Abraham Kimberly, III
1702-1772
Abraham Kimberly, III
B:
29 Apr 1702
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1 Jun 1772
Abigail Adams
Abigail Adams
M:
21 Oct 1725
Gideon Kimberly
Abt 1703-
Gideon Kimberly
B:
Abt 1703
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Osborn
Sarah Kimberly
1704-1758
Sarah Kimberly
B:
23 Jul 1704
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
22 Sep 1758
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Abel Gillet
Joseph Prindle
Mary Kimberly
1706-1773
Mary Kimberly
B:
1706
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
D:
21 Mar 1773
Southbury, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Leavenworth
Thomas Leavenworth
M:
10 Jan 1730/1731
Prudence Kimberly
1710-
Prudence Kimberly
B:
1710
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Josiah Smith
Josiah Smith
M:
8 Oct 1735
Abiah Kimberly
1712-
Abiah Kimberly
B:
1712
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
John Curtis
John Curtis
M:
10 Jan 1730/1731
Thomas Kimberly
1718-1801
Thomas Kimberly
B:
1718
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
D:
30 Dec 1801
Southbury, New Haven County, CT
Lois Tuttle
Lois Tuttle
M:
2 Jan 1741/1742
Jedediah Kimberly
1725-
Jedediah Kimberly
B:
8 Jul 1725
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Fitch Kimberly
1726-1813
Fitch Kimberly
B:
22 Dec 1726
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
D:
31 May 1813
Abigail Fitch
1682-
Abigail Fitch
B:
4 Mar 1681/1682
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Abraham Kimberly, II
1674-1742
Abraham Kimberly, II
B:
4 Mar 1673/1674
Albermarle, Chowan County, NC
M:
11 May 1696
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
17 May 1742
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Sibbil Fitch
1686-1686
Sibbil Fitch
B:
2 Nov 1686
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Nov 1686
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Fitch
1652-1704
Thomas Fitch
B:
1651-1652
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Oct 1704
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Goodrich
1662-1684
Abigail Goodrich
B:
5 Jun 1662
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
15 Sep 1680
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Nov 1684
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Sarah (Boreman) Boardman
1655-1704
Sarah (Boreman) Boardman
B:
4 Mar 1655
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
15 Sep 1671
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Oct 1704
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Fitch
Samuel Fitch