Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Rebecca Barker
1742 - 1824 (82 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Darius Foote
1762-1846
Darius Foote
B:
10 Apr 1762
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
D:
19 Mar 1846
Simeon Foote
1764-1852
Simeon Foote
B:
22 Sep 1764
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
D:
July 1852
Gideon Foote
1766-
Gideon Foote
B:
6 Nov 1766
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Troy, Rensselaer County, NY
Laura Foote
1792-1823
Laura Foote
B:
23 Apr 1792
Windsor, Broome County, NY
D:
17 Oct 1823
Marilla Clement
1813-1837
Marilla Clement
B:
12 Dec 1813
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
1837
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
Manilla Clement
1813-Abt 1837
Manilla Clement
B:
12 Dec 1813
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
Abt 1837
Nancy Clements
1815-1847
Nancy Clements
B:
31 Oct 1815
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
26 Mar 1847
Winter Quarters, NE
Louisa Clement
1817-1837
Louisa Clement
B:
22 Nov 1817
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
1837
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
Albert Clement
1820-1845
Albert Clement
B:
9 Feb 1820
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
2 Nov 1845
Pigeon Holler, Pottawattamie County, IA
Alvah Clement
1822-1840
Alvah Clement
B:
9 Dec 1822
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
1840
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
Sarah Loretta Clement
1824-1853
Sarah Loretta Clement
B:
13 Mar 1824
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
1853
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
Laura Elizabeth Clement
1828-1845
Laura Elizabeth Clement
B:
23 Apr 1828
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
1845
Montabello, Hancock County, IL
Darius Salem Clement
1834-1917
Darius Salem Clement
B:
24 Nov 1834
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
22 May 1917
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Louisa Abigail Kelsey
Mary Irene Clement
1837-1875
Mary Irene Clement
B:
23 Jul 1837
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
22 Aug 1875
Fairview, Sanpete County, UT
John Franklin Sanders
1830-1896
John Franklin Sanders
B:
5 Mar 1830
Montgomery County, IL
M:
15 Jul 1855
Union Fort, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
18 Mar 1896
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Thomas Alma Clement
1842-1908
Thomas Alma Clement
B:
24 Mar 1842
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
28 Jul 1908
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Elizabeth (Betsy) Foote
1794-1846
Elizabeth (Betsy) Foote
B:
8 Feb 1794
East Windsor, Broome County, NY
D:
8 Nov 1846
Pigeon Holler, Pottawattamie County, IA
Thomas Clement
1792-1842
Thomas Clement
B:
1 Apr 1792
Brant Lake, Warren County, NY
M:
15 Mar 1812
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
18 May 1842
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
Nancy Foote
1797-1823
Nancy Foote
B:
19 May 1797
Windsor, Broome County, NY
D:
5 Dec 1823
Groton, Tompkins County, NY
Malinda Foote
1800-1838
Malinda Foote
B:
21 Feb 1800
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
20 Feb 1838
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
Irene Foote
1803-1887
Irene Foote
B:
20 Jun 1803
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
6 Apr 1887
Saline, Saline County, IL
Dorcas Foote
1806-1806
Dorcas Foote
B:
9 Jan 1806
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
2 Apr 1806
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
Warren Haskell Ferguson
1840-1881
Warren Haskell Ferguson
B:
1840
D:
1881
Isaac David Ferguson
1848-1911
Isaac David Ferguson
B:
1848
D:
1911
Almira Ferguson
1851-1919
Almira Ferguson
B:
3 Jun 1851
Big Cottonwood, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
22 Dec 1919
Annabelle, Sevier County, UT
Tarlton Lewis, Jr.
1846-1926
Tarlton Lewis, Jr.
B:
23 Dec 1846
Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie County, IA
M:
19 Oct 1865
Endowment House, Salt Lake City, UT
D:
30 Mar 1926
Annabelle, Sevier County, UT
Almira Foote
1807-1867
Almira Foote
B:
25 Feb 1807
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
16 Feb 1867
South Cottonwood, Salt Lake County, UT
Isaac Ferguson
1810-1880
Isaac Ferguson
B:
4 Sep 1810
Scioto County, OH
D:
1 Nov 1880
South Cottonwood, Salt Lake County, UT
Clarissa Foote
1810-1840
Clarissa Foote
B:
16 Jun 1810
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
25 Nov 1840
Hancock County, IL
David Foote
1812-1901
David Foote
B:
24 Aug 1812
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
17 Nov 1901
George Lane Foote
1814-1894
George Lane Foote
B:
16 Apr 1814
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
15 Feb 1894
Warren Foote
1817-1903
Warren Foote
B:
10 Aug 1817
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
23 Jul 1903
Glendale, Kane County, UT
Harrison Foote
1819-1820
Harrison Foote
B:
5 Jul 1819
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
5 Sep 1820
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
David Foote
1769-1845
David Foote
B:
7 Aug 1769
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
D:
22 Aug 1845
Montebello Bran, Hancock County, IL
Irene Lane
1774-1846
Irene Lane
B:
2 Nov 1774
Chesterfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1791
Windsor, Broome County, NY
D:
5 Mar 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Uzel Foote
1772-AS INFANT
Uzel Foote
B:
26 Aug 1772
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
D:
AS INFANT
Lucy Foote
1774-1845
Lucy Foote
B:
19 Aug 1774
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1845
Lola Lowly Foote
1778-1844
Lola Lowly Foote
B:
19 Jan 1778
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
D:
19 Aug 1844
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Parents
Uzal Barker
1707-1788
Martha Munson
1715-1805
Rebecca Barker
1742-1824
Rebecca Barker
B:
24 Apr 1742
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Apr 1824
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
Ebenezer Foote
1740-1778
Ebenezer Foote
B:
21 May 1740
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 Jul 1761
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
June 1778
Mud Fort, Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
Ezekiel Sanford
Ezekiel Sanford
M:
1 Jan 1781
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT