Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Bass
1669 - 1723 (54 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Hannah Webb
1686-1725
Hannah Webb
B:
16 Dec 1686
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1725
Samuel Arnold
1713-
Samuel Arnold
B:
16 May 1713
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Joseph Arnold
1713-
Joseph Arnold
B:
16 May 1713
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
Marah (Mariah) Arnold
1714-1799
Marah (Mariah) Arnold
B:
21 Dec 1714
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
12 Jan 1799
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Adam Hunt
1740-
Adam Hunt
B:
1 Dec 1740
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Silas Hunt
1741-1767
Silas Hunt
B:
22 Jan 1741
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
21 Nov 1767
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Abijah Hunt
1743-
Abijah Hunt
B:
22 Aug 1743
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
James Hunt
1746-
James Hunt
B:
7 Mar 1746
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
James Hunt
1747-
James Hunt
B:
5 Mar 1747
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Sarah Hunt
1748-1786
Sarah Hunt
B:
2 Jun 1748
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
16 Feb 1786
Lieut. Joshua Thayer
1742-1822
Lieut. Joshua Thayer
B:
11 Feb 1742
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
25 Aug 1764
D:
23 Apr 1822
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
Abraham Hunt
1748-
Abraham Hunt
B:
2 Jun 1748
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Ruth Hunt
1757-
Ruth Hunt
B:
22 Jun 1757
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Sarah Arnold
1716-Abt 1785
Sarah Arnold
B:
14 Sep 1716
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Abt Apr 1785
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Benjamin Hunt
1698-Abt 1762
Benjamin Hunt
B:
20 Jun 1698
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
M:
1 Jan 1739/1740
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Abt Aug 1762
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Joseph Arnold
1718-
Joseph Arnold
B:
11 Oct 1718
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
John Arnold
1720-
John Arnold
B:
9 Oct 1720
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
Moses Arnold
1722-
Moses Arnold
B:
11 Jun 1722
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
Abigail Arnold
1725-
Abigail Arnold
B:
12 Feb 1725
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
Nathaniel Arnold
1726-
Nathaniel Arnold
B:
18 Oct 1726
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
Deborah Arnold
1729-1792
Deborah Arnold
B:
14 Nov 1729
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
D:
14 Dec 1792
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
David Arnold
1732-1810
David Arnold
B:
23 Jul 1732
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Dec 1810
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Sarah Webb
1688-Aft 1745
Sarah Webb
B:
10 Oct 1688
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Aft July 1745
Samuel Arnold
1688-1743
Samuel Arnold
B:
7 Jan 1688
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
13 Sep 1711
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Mar 1742/1743
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Mary Webb
1759-1827
Mary Webb
B:
15 Aug 1759
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1827
Woolwich, Sagadahoc County, ME
John Lancaster
1761-1840
John Lancaster
B:
27 Jun 1761
Woolwich, Sagadahoc County, ME
M:
8 Sep 1785
Georgetown, Sagadahoc County, ME
D:
1840
Augusta, Kennebec County, ME
Nathaniel Webb
1729-1772
Nathaniel Webb
B:
6 Apr 1729
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
20 Jul 1772
Georgetown, Sagadahoc County, ME
Jane Blanchard
1732-1821
Jane Blanchard
B:
17 Dec 1732
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
M:
Jun 1750
Georgetown, Sagadahoc County, ME
D:
20 Dec 1821
Woolwich, Sagadahoc County, ME
Christopher Webb
1690-1761
Christopher Webb
B:
18 Aug 1690
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
15 Jan 1761
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Ann White
1695-
Ann White
B:
2 Mar 1695
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
30 Apr 1713
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Parents
John Bass
1630-1716
Ruth Alden
1635-1674
Mary Bass
1669-1723
Mary Bass
B:
11 Feb 1669
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1723
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Christopher Webb, Jr.
1663-1690
Christopher Webb, Jr.
B:
25 Mar 1663
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
24 Mar 1685/1686
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
March 1688/1690
at sea
William Copeland
1695-Abt 1774
William Copeland
B:
7 Mar 1695
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Abt 1774
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Mary Thayer
1690-Aft 1730
Mary Thayer
B:
10 Feb 1689/1690
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
15 Jun 1718
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Aft 6 Dec 1730
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Ephraim Copeland
1697-Abt 1766
Ephraim Copeland
B:
1 Feb 1697
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Abt 1766
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Mercy Verien
1700-
Mercy Verien
B:
4 Dec 1700
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
25 Jul 1723
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Ebenezer Copeland
1698-Abt 1773
Ebenezer Copeland
B:
16 Feb 1698
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Abt 1773
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Deborah White
1703-
Deborah White
B:
5 Apr 1703
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
17 Feb 1726
D:
Massachusetts
Jonathan Copeland
1701-1790
Jonathan Copeland
B:
31 Aug 1701
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1790
Plymouth Colony, MA
Betty Snell
1705-1775
Betty Snell
B:
1705
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
M:
14 Jan 1724
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
5 Sep 1775
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Rachel Copeland
1729-1745
Rachel Copeland
B:
25 Aug 1729
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
5 Oct 1745
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
Mary Copeland
1732-1766
Mary Copeland
B:
19 Feb 1731/1732
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
28 May 1766
Joseph Crane
1724-1775
Joseph Crane
B:
28 Feb 1724
M:
13 Nov 1750
D:
29 May 1775
Calvin Crane
1762-1843
Calvin Crane
B:
3 Apr 1762
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Mar 1843
Warren, Knox County, ME
Elizabeth Jameson
1759-1814
Elizabeth Jameson
B:
1759
Warren, Knox County, ME
M:
3 Apr 1787
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
10 Nov 1814
Hope, Knox County, ME
Hannah Copeland
1733-1762
Hannah Copeland
B:
3 Nov 1733
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
17 May 1762
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
Seth Crane
1732-1764
Seth Crane
B:
22 Jul 1732
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
M:
13 Nov 1756
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
22 Dec 1764
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
David Copeland
1738-1817
David Copeland
B:
14 Mar 1737/1738
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1817
Elizabeth Clapp
1741-
Elizabeth Clapp
B:
1 Jul 1741
Norton, Bristol County, MA
M:
29 Nov 1759
Martha Putnam
Martha Putnam
M:
1 Sep 1778
Moses Copeland
1741-1817
Moses Copeland
B:
6 Jun 1741
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
2 Jun 1817
Patience Sweet
-1783
Patience Sweet
M:
1761
D:
13 Dec 1783
Margaret Schaeffer
-1808
Margaret Schaeffer
D:
12 Mar 1808
Newcomb Copeland
1743-
Newcomb Copeland
B:
1743
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
Rufus Newcomb
1770-
Rufus Newcomb
B:
1 Feb 1770
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
Melzer Newcomb
1772-
Melzer Newcomb
B:
10 Apr 1772
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
Thomas Newcomb
1775-1837
Thomas Newcomb
B:
13 May 1775
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1837
Nancy Copeland
1779-1827
Nancy Copeland
B:
14 Dec 1779
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
M:
19 Jun 1803
D:
31 Aug 1827
Fanny Copeland
1783-
Fanny Copeland
B:
7 May 1783
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
M:
1 Sep 1829
Rachel Newcomb
1777-
Rachel Newcomb
B:
12 Jun 1777
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
Daniel Newcomb
Cyrus Newcomb
1783-
Cyrus Newcomb
B:
14 Mar 1783
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
Elizabeth Copeland
1746-1829
Elizabeth Copeland
B:
12 Jan 1745/1746
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
B:
24 Aug 1829
Jonathan Newcomb, Jr.
1744-1804
Jonathan Newcomb, Jr.
B:
30 Aug 1744
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
M:
9 Feb 1768/1769
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
11 Jun 1803/1804
Joseph Copeland
1747-1829
Joseph Copeland
B:
19 Mar 1746/1747
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
24 Aug 1829
Sarah Meloney
1747-1815
Sarah Meloney
B:
1747
St. George, Knox County, ME
M:
29 Jan 1768
D:
26 Nov 1815
Rachel Copeland
1750-
Rachel Copeland
B:
12 Feb 1749/1750
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
Seth Vose
1734-
Seth Vose
B:
4 Jan 1734
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
M:
1765
David Copeland
1704-1750
David Copeland
B:
15 Apr 1704
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1750
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
Elizabeth Bent
1708-1750
Elizabeth Bent
B:
15 Jan 1708
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
M:
1 Dec 1725
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1750
Rachel Briggs
1755-1800
Rachel Briggs
B:
19 Aug 1755
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1800
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Deacon Asa Copeland
1752-1829
Deacon Asa Copeland
B:
8 May 1752
Norton, Bristol County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1781
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
14 Dec 1829
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Ruth Briggs
1757-1852
Ruth Briggs
B:
13 Aug 1757
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
30 Apr 1852
South Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
William Cushing
1751-
William Cushing
B:
2 Oct 1751
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
M:
13 Nov 1796
Second Church of Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
William Briggs
1760-Abt 1812
William Briggs
B:
15 Mar 1760
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Abt 1812
Abigail Briggs
1756-1815
Abigail Briggs
B:
1 Jul 1756
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
M:
29 Nov 1787
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
D:
14 Nov 1815
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
Elijah Briggs
1762-1847
Elijah Briggs
B:
17 Jul 1762
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
29 May 1847
Salem, Essex County, MA
Hannah Bufington
1767-1847
Hannah Bufington
B:
30 Jan 1767
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
17 Jan 1789
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
29 May 1847
Salem, Essex County, MA
Lemuel Briggs
1765-
Lemuel Briggs
B:
25 Mar 1765
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Elizabeth Briggs
1767-1792
Elizabeth Briggs
B:
15 Jul 1767
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
23 Jan 1792
Elijah Sylvester
1767-1828
Elijah Sylvester
B:
24 Nov 1767
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
M:
13 Oct 1791
Second Church of Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
28 Dec 1828
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
John Briggs
1770-
John Briggs
B:
24 Feb 1770
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Deborah Thomas
Deborah Thomas
M:
23 Oct 1796
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
Charles Briggs
1773-
Charles Briggs
B:
8 Feb 1773
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Elizabeth Smith
1771-1798
Elizabeth Smith
B:
9 May 1771
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
M:
7 Jun 1795
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
D:
16 Nov 1798
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
Cornelius Briggs
1776-1838
Cornelius Briggs
B:
2 Aug 1776
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
12 Sep 1838
Nancy Tucker
1784-1862
Nancy Tucker
B:
February 1784
M:
25 Oct 1807
D:
15 May 1862
Salem, Essex County, MA
Hulda Briggs
1780-
Hulda Briggs
B:
3 Sep 1780
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Caleb Merritt
1770-
Caleb Merritt
B:
11 Mar 1770
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
24 Nov 1799
First Parish Church, Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Elizabeth Copeland
1736-1828
Elizabeth Copeland
B:
6 May 1736
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
26 Aug 1828
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
William Briggs
1731-1815
William Briggs
B:
23 Jul 1731
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
6 Jun 1754
First Parish Church, Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
5 Dec 1815
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Joseph Copeland
Abt 1737-Bef 1749
Joseph Copeland
B:
Abt 1737
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Bef 1749
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Ruth Eells
1758-
Ruth Eells
B:
31 Oct 1758
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
Betsey Eells
1760-
Betsey Eells
B:
30 Oct 1760
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
John Burden Barstow
1764-
John Burden Barstow
B:
1764
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
M:
7 Feb 1788
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
Huldah Eells
1763-
Huldah Eells
B:
8 Mar 1763
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
Anna Lenthal Eells
1765-
Anna Lenthal Eells
B:
18 Jul 1765
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
Robert Eells
1767-
Robert Eells
B:
29 Nov 1767
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
Nabby Eells
1767-
Nabby Eells
B:
29 Nov 1767
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
John Eells
1770-
John Eells
B:
20 May 1770
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
Nathaniel Eells
1772-
Nathaniel Eells
B:
28 Sep 1772
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
Joseph Eells
1774-
Joseph Eells
B:
5 Jun 1774
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
Lucy Eells
1775-1840
Lucy Eells
B:
12 Aug 1775
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
D:
21 Jan 1840
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Deacon Elijah Barstow
1771-1842
Deacon Elijah Barstow
B:
1771
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
M:
8 Nov 1798
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
D:
22 Jun 1842
Edward Eells
1779-
Edward Eells
B:
26 Feb 1779
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
Sarah Eells
1782-
Sarah Eells
B:
2 Aug 1782
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
Samuel Eells
1783-
Samuel Eells
B:
13 Mar 1783
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
Jerusha Tower
1786-
Jerusha Tower
B:
11 Feb 1786
M:
2 Sep 1805
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Ruth Copeland
1738-1831
Ruth Copeland
B:
16 Aug 1738
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
21 May 1831
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
Captain Robert Lenthal Eells
1732-1800
Captain Robert Lenthal Eells
B:
18 Feb 1731/1732
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
M:
1 Dec 1757
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
D:
19 Jun 1800
Hanover, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Barker
1767-1787
Mary Barker
B:
14 Aug 1767
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1787
Content Barker
1769-1820
Content Barker
B:
13 Mar 1769
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1820
Henry Perry
1764-1837
Henry Perry
B:
25 Apr 1764
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
M:
25 Apr 1790
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
D:
10 Aug 1837
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
Abigail Barker
1771-1863
Abigail Barker
B:
10 Jan 1771
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
28 Aug 1863
Rhoda Barker
1772-
Rhoda Barker
B:
5 Nov 1772
John Perry
Abt 1766-
John Perry
B:
Abt 1766
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
M:
17 Jan 1793
Joshua Barker
1774-1805
Joshua Barker
B:
22 Oct 1774
D:
22 Dec 1805
Elizabeth Barker
1779-
Elizabeth Barker
B:
15 Mar 1779
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Otis Sherman
Otis Sherman
M:
13 Apr 1823
Benjamin Barker
1781-1863
Benjamin Barker
B:
18 Jan 1781
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
D:
24 Dec 1863
Sally Phillips
1788-1833
Sally Phillips
B:
17 Jul 1788
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
M:
27 Dec 1808
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1833
Hanson, Plymouth County, MA
Desire Barker
1783-1871
Desire Barker
B:
18 Mar 1783
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
D:
17 Feb 1871
Byram Sampson
1781-
Byram Sampson
B:
18 Nov 1781
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
M:
1 Jan 1806
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
Lettice Barker
1785-1863
Lettice Barker
B:
22 Mar 1785
D:
12 Apr 1863
Isaac Hobart
1784-1832
Isaac Hobart
B:
28 Dec 1784
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
M:
20 Dec 1807
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
D:
12 Jun 1832
Hanson, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Copeland
1740-1828
Mary Copeland
B:
3 Nov 1740
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
27 Jan 1828
Hanson, Plymouth County, MA
Joshua Barker
Abt 1740-1804
Joshua Barker
B:
Abt 1740
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
28 Oct 1766
First Parish Church, Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
22 Dec 1804
Hanson, Plymouth County, MA
Hannah Copeland
1742-1747
Hannah Copeland
B:
24 Feb 1742
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
15 Dec 1747
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Rhoda Ford
1776-
Rhoda Ford
B:
7 Feb 1776
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Sarah Ford
1777-
Sarah Ford
B:
16 Nov 1777
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
James Ford
1780-
James Ford
B:
3 May 1780
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Lucy Ford
1782-
Lucy Ford
B:
26 Oct 1782
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Michael Ford
1784-
Michael Ford
B:
22 Jan 1784
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Lydia Ford
1786-1796
Lydia Ford
B:
14 Apr 1786
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1796
Rhoda Copeland
1745-1838
Rhoda Copeland
B:
22 Apr 1745
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
3 Nov 1838
Massachusetts
Michael Ford
1747-1807
Michael Ford
B:
20 Feb 1747
Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA
M:
16 Feb 1775
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1807
Lydia Copeland
1747-1841
Lydia Copeland
B:
20 Jul 1747
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
6 Oct 1841
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Joseph Copeland
1749-1841
Joseph Copeland
B:
22 Aug 1749
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1 Aug 1841
Turner, Androscoggin County, ME
Celia Loring
-1851
Celia Loring
M:
1789
D:
19 Mar 1851
Turner, Oxford County, ME
William Copeland
1751-1838
William Copeland
B:
21 Sep 1751
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
3 Jul 1838
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Church
Mary Church
M:
1782
Sarah Copeland
1797-1844
Sarah Copeland
B:
6 Oct 1797
D:
7 Dec 1844
Nathaniel Wales
1793-1829
Nathaniel Wales
B:
2 Apr 1793
North Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
M:
25 Dec 1817
D:
20 Jan 1829
Belfast, Waldo County, ME
Ebenezer Copeland
1753-1810
Ebenezer Copeland
B:
20 Oct 1753
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1810
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Sarah Winslow
1769-1845
Sarah Winslow
B:
29 Aug 1769
M:
Abt 1796
D:
22 Mar 1845
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Samuel C. Tolman
1785-
Samuel C. Tolman
B:
8 Aug 1785
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Judith Hatch
Judith Hatch
M:
21 Feb 1819
Rebecca Copeland
1755-1840
Rebecca Copeland
B:
30 Aug 1755
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
28 Dec 1840
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Samuel Tolman
1756-
Samuel Tolman
B:
25 Apr 1756
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
25 Nov 1784
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Alpheus Stetson
1793-
Alpheus Stetson
B:
9 Apr 1793
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Hannah Williams Kent
1801-
Hannah Williams Kent
B:
14 Oct 1801
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Sarah Copeland
1758-1842
Sarah Copeland
B:
2 Jan 1758
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
16 Oct 1842
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Micah Stetson
1754-1838
Micah Stetson
B:
21 Nov 1754
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
23 Mar 1783
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1838
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Elisha Copeland
1759-1831
Elisha Copeland
B:
20 Dec 1759
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
22 Oct 1831
Fairhaven, Bristol County, MA
Cynthia Clark
Cynthia Clark
M:
1785
Huldah Copeland
1761-1763
Huldah Copeland
B:
5 Nov 1761
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
12 Feb 1763
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Deacon Joseph Copeland
1706-1793
Deacon Joseph Copeland
B:
18 May 1706
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1793
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Elizabeth Tolman
1713-1798
Elizabeth Tolman
B:
5 Nov 1713
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
23 Jul 1735
Second Church of Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1798
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Benjamin Copeland
1736-1749
Benjamin Copeland
B:
7 Jun 1736
D:
13 Mar 1749
Benjamin Shaw
1760-
Benjamin Shaw
B:
8 May 1760
Elijah Shaw
1762-
Elijah Shaw
B:
10 Jan 1762
Asa Shaw
1764-
Asa Shaw
B:
4 Mar 1764
George Shaw
1770-
George Shaw
B:
17 Jul 1770
Sarah Copeland
1738-
Sarah Copeland
B:
10 Apr 1738
Thomas Shaw
1738-
Thomas Shaw
B:
15 Apr 1738
M:
15 Feb 1759
Elijah Danforth
1762-1814
Elijah Danforth
B:
12 Sep 1762
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
2 Oct 1814
Susannah Danforth
1764-1838
Susannah Danforth
B:
8 Jun 1764
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1838
Mercer, Somerset County, ME
Daniel Burr
Abt 1760-
Daniel Burr
B:
Abt 1760
M:
Abt 1785
Thomas Danforth
1766-1836
Thomas Danforth
B:
17 May 1766
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
27 Jan 1836
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Mary Jones Marshall
1786-1866
Mary Jones Marshall
B:
9 Jan 1786
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
26 Apr 1804
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 Jan 1866
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Sarah Danforth
1768-1831
Sarah Danforth
B:
21 Jan 1768
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
5 Nov 1831
Anna Danforth
1770-
Anna Danforth
B:
19 Mar 1770
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Eunice Danforth
1771-1837
Eunice Danforth
B:
6 Dec 1771
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
26 Apr 1837
Samuel Copeland
1750-1833
Samuel Copeland
B:
30 May 1750
Norton, Bristol County, MA
M:
6 Aug 1788
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1833
Deacon Samuel Danforth
1773-1860
Deacon Samuel Danforth
B:
16 Oct 1773
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
29 Jan 1860
Bristol, Grafton County, NH
Mehitabel Marshall
1788-1868
Mehitabel Marshall
B:
30 Jan 1788
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
12 Apr 1808
D:
8 Feb 1868
Margaret Danforth
1775-
Margaret Danforth
B:
5 Nov 1775
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Asa Danforth
1779-1830
Asa Danforth
B:
6 Apr 1779
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
22 Jul 1830
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Hannah Walker
1785-1823
Hannah Walker
B:
12 Jun 1785
Norton, Bristol County, MA
M:
27 Nov 1806
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1823
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Benjamin Danforth
1782-
Benjamin Danforth
B:
27 Nov 1782
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Charles Danforth
1784-1821
Charles Danforth
B:
13 Jun 1784
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1821
Susannah Copeland
1740-1816
Susannah Copeland
B:
2 Apr 1740
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1816
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Elijah Danforth
1733-1809
Elijah Danforth
B:
20 Mar 1733
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
M:
1 Oct 1761
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
12 Feb 1809
Norton, Bristol County, MA
William Lane
1765-1836
William Lane
B:
7 Apr 1765
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
1836
Polly Knapp
Abt 1770-1840
Polly Knapp
B:
Abt 1770
Norton, Bristol County, MA
M:
3 Feb 1791
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
1840
Elijah Lane
1767-1863
Elijah Lane
B:
16 Apr 1767
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
1863
Enfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Wilmarth
1777-
Hannah Wilmarth
B:
1777
M:
1796
Isaac Lane
1769-1843
Isaac Lane
B:
28 May 1769
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
1843
Miriam Hodges
Abt 1776-1829
Miriam Hodges
B:
Abt 1776
Norton, Bristol County, MA
M:
14 Apr 1796
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
1829
Daniel Lane
1771-1857
Daniel Lane
B:
22 Apr 1771
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
1857
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Eunice Danforth
Abt 1773-1852
Eunice Danforth
B:
Abt 1773
Norton, Bristol County, MA
M:
12 Nov 1794
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
1852
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Ephraim Lane
1773-
Ephraim Lane
B:
2 May 1773
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Betsey Lane
1775-1863
Betsey Lane
B:
6 Jun 1775
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
26 Apr 1863
Fall River, Bristol County, MA
Learned Wilmarth
1773-1841
Learned Wilmarth
B:
10 Feb 1773
Norton, Bristol County, MA
M:
9 Apr 1795
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
5 May 1841
Attleboro, Bristol County, MA
David Lane
1777-
David Lane
B:
15 Aug 1777
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Luranah Hodges
Abt 1782-
Luranah Hodges
B:
Abt 1782
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
M:
20 Jan 1803
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
Allen Lane
1780-1871
Allen Lane
B:
16 Feb 1780
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
1871
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Elizabeth Hunt
1784-
Elizabeth Hunt
B:
11 Nov 1784
Norton, Bristol County, MA
M:
14 Apr 1804
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Calvin Lane
1782-1861
Calvin Lane
B:
1782
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
1861
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Margaret Dudley
1797-1858
Margaret Dudley
B:
1797
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH
M:
1818
D:
1858
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Anna Lane
1784-1817
Anna Lane
B:
14 Apr 1784
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1817
George Lane
1786-1875
George Lane
B:
26 Jul 1786
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
1875
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Chloe Allen
1787-1863
Chloe Allen
B:
10 May 1787
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
M:
24 Feb 1814
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
1863
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Sarah Lane
1789-1861
Sarah Lane
B:
29 Oct 1789
D:
1861
Thomas Sweet
-1828
Thomas Sweet
M:
1818
D:
1828
Elizabeth Copeland
1742-1808
Elizabeth Copeland
B:
3 Apr 1742
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
12 Jan 1808
Ephraim Lane
1739-1826
Ephraim Lane
B:
9 Jul 1739
Norton, Bristol County, MA
M:
9 Feb 1764
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1826
Eunice Hunt
1770-
Eunice Hunt
B:
14 Oct 1770
Joseph Hunt
1772-
Joseph Hunt
B:
4 May 1772
Keene, Cheshire County, NH
Hannah Hunt
1774-1796
Hannah Hunt
B:
13 Jun 1774
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1796
Oliver Hunt
1777-
Oliver Hunt
B:
15 May 1777
Lydia Hunt
1779-
Lydia Hunt
B:
2 Oct 1779
Moses Hunt
1782-
Moses Hunt
B:
29 Jan 1782
Sally Hunt
1784-
Sally Hunt
B:
4 Aug 1784
Samuel Hunt
1786-
Samuel Hunt
B:
5 Jun 1786
Eunice Copeland
1743-1832
Eunice Copeland
B:
17 Nov 1743
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
9 Nov 1832
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Joseph Hunt
1746-1822
Joseph Hunt
B:
7 Dec 1746
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
M:
28 Sep 1769
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
12 Dec 1822
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Hannah Copeland
1767-
Hannah Copeland
B:
15 Jan 1767
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Sarah Copeland
1768-1841
Sarah Copeland
B:
19 Jul 1768
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1841
Buckland, Franklin County, MA
Josiah Pratt
1769-
Josiah Pratt
B:
14 Sep 1769
Massachusetts
M:
17 Sep 1795
Moses Copeland
1770-1858
Moses Copeland
B:
18 Jan 1770
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
3 May 1858
Betsey Miner
1778-1866
Betsey Miner
B:
29 Nov 1778
M:
16 Apr 1810
D:
2 Nov 1866
Poultney, Rutland County, VT
Elizabeth Miner
1778-1866
Elizabeth Miner
B:
29 Nov 1778
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
2 Nov 1866
Benjamin Copeland
1772-1851
Benjamin Copeland
B:
6 Jun 1772
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1851
Fort Ann, Washington County, NY
Hannah Pettengill
1786-1873
Hannah Pettengill
B:
13 Feb 1786
M:
28 Sep 1807
Fort Ann, Washington County, NY
D:
8 Aug 1873
Amasa Copeland
1774-1867
Amasa Copeland
B:
6 Jun 1774
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
18 May 1867
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
Fanny Allen
1778-1853
Fanny Allen
B:
24 Oct 1778
M:
28 Nov 1799
D:
6 Dec 1853
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
Nancy Copeland
1779-1827
Nancy Copeland
B:
14 Dec 1779
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
31 Aug 1827
Thomas Newcomb
1775-1837
Thomas Newcomb
B:
13 May 1775
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
M:
19 Jun 1803
D:
21 Apr 1837
Fanny Copeland
1783-
Fanny Copeland
B:
7 May 1783
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
Thomas Newcomb
1775-1837
Thomas Newcomb
B:
13 May 1775
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
M:
1 Sep 1829
D:
21 Apr 1837
Araunah Copeland
1786-
Araunah Copeland
B:
27 Apr 1786
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
Polly Copeland
1789-1842
Polly Copeland
B:
31 May 1789
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
1 Dec 1842
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
Simeon White
1784-1844
Simeon White
B:
1784
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
M:
6 Apr 1807
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
4 Jul 1844
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
Moses Copeland
1745-1840
Moses Copeland
B:
16 Nov 1745
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
24 Sep 1840
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
Hannah Stone
1750-1838
Hannah Stone
B:
1 Feb 1749/1750
Norton, Bristol County, MA
M:
25 Sep 1766
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1838
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
Isaac Copeland
1776-1777
Isaac Copeland
B:
7 Oct 1776
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
7 Dec 1777
William Copeland, Esq.
1778-1849
William Copeland, Esq.
B:
18 Oct 1778
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
10 Feb 1849
Silence Lane
1781-1853
Silence Lane
B:
26 Mar 1781
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
M:
7 Mar 1802
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
22 Aug 1853
Hannah Copeland
1780-1834
Hannah Copeland
B:
5 Sep 1780
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
18 Jul 1834
Elkanah Bates
Abt 1780-
Elkanah Bates
B:
Abt 1780
Luen Copeland
1783-1811
Luen Copeland
B:
18 Feb 1783
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
18 Dec 1811
Elijah Copeland
1785-1872
Elijah Copeland
B:
22 Mar 1785
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
3 Aug 1872
Nancy Hodges
1790-
Nancy Hodges
B:
25 Aug 1790
Norton, Bristol County, MA
M:
4 Jan 1821
Sally Copeland
1787-1824
Sally Copeland
B:
20 Jun 1787
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
8 May 1824
Rufus Williams
Abt 1787-
Rufus Williams
B:
Abt 1787
Betsey Copeland
1789-1790
Betsey Copeland
B:
30 Jul 1789
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
18 Feb 1790
Belinda Copeland
1791-1848
Belinda Copeland
B:
6 Apr 1791
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
24 Aug 1848
Cromwell Leonard
1788-1864
Cromwell Leonard
B:
1 Dec 1788
Norton, Bristol County, MA
M:
15 Jun 1815
D:
4 Jan 1864
Alvin Copeland
1793-1826
Alvin Copeland
B:
13 Apr 1793
D:
17 Jul 1826
Eunice Copeland
1795-1824
Eunice Copeland
B:
8 May 1795
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1824
Susanna Copeland
1798-1798
Susanna Copeland
B:
26 Apr 1798
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
11 Aug 1798
William Copeland
1748-1840
William Copeland
B:
20 Mar 1748
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
24 Mar 1840
Martha White
1754-1809
Martha White
B:
16 Nov 1754
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
M:
22 Nov 1774
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
26 Apr 1809
Samuel Copeland
1789-1859
Samuel Copeland
B:
22 Aug 1789
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1859
Clarendon, Orleans County, NY
Mercy Rich Titus
1793-
Mercy Rich Titus
B:
1793
M:
3 Nov 1811
Benjamin Copeland
1791-
Benjamin Copeland
B:
11 May 1791
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Ann M. Sturges
Abt 1791-
Ann M. Sturges
B:
Abt 1791
Content Dentcy Copeland
1793-1802
Content Dentcy Copeland
B:
22 May 1793
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1802
John Copeland
1796-1855
John Copeland
B:
9 Sep 1796
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1855
Lidorianna Wade
1802-1888
Lidorianna Wade
B:
1 Apr 1802
M:
14 Sep 1821
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
19 Jun 1888
son Copeland
1803-1804
son Copeland
B:
November 1803
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1804
Samuel Copeland
1750-1833
Samuel Copeland
B:
30 May 1750
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1833
Eunice Danforth
1771-1837
Eunice Danforth
B:
6 Dec 1771
Norton, Bristol County, MA
M:
6 Aug 1788
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
26 Apr 1837
Asa Copeland
1782-1814
Asa Copeland
B:
21 Sep 1782
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
18 Oct 1814
Joseph Copeland
1784-1864
Joseph Copeland
B:
29 Jul 1784
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1864
Betsey Brettun
1787-1846
Betsey Brettun
B:
11 Apr 1787
Raynham, Bristol County, MA
M:
30 Apr 1809
D:
10 Feb 1846
Deacon Lemuel Copeland
1786-1858
Deacon Lemuel Copeland
B:
14 Aug 1786
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
August 1858
Achsah Hart
1789-1867
Achsah Hart
B:
20 Feb 1789
Walpole, Norfolk County, MA
M:
7 May 1810
D:
5 May 1867
Holden, Penobscot County, ME
Thomas Copeland
1789-1879
Thomas Copeland
B:
9 Jun 1789
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1879
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Eliza Hodges
1797-1872
Eliza Hodges
B:
1 Sep 1797
Norton, Bristol County, MA
M:
4 Jun 1821
D:
21 Apr 1872
David Copeland
1792-1798
David Copeland
B:
25 Dec 1792
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
22 May 1798
Elizabeth Copeland
1794-
Elizabeth Copeland
B:
5 Feb 1794
Norton, Bristol County, MA
William Rich
Abt 1791-
William Rich
B:
Abt 1791
M:
17 Oct 1816
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Rachel Copeland
1796-
Rachel Copeland
B:
2 Apr 1796
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Elias Pratt
Abt 1796-
Elias Pratt
B:
Abt 1796
M:
25 Nov 1837
Sarah Allen Copeland
1798-
Sarah Allen Copeland
B:
14 Nov 1798
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Samuel King Hart
Abt 1798-
Samuel King Hart
B:
Abt 1798
Walpole, Norfolk County, MA
M:
7 Nov 1819
Deacon Asa Copeland
1752-1829
Deacon Asa Copeland
B:
8 May 1752
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
14 Dec 1829
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Rachel Briggs
1755-1800
Rachel Briggs
B:
19 Aug 1755
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1781
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1800
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Abigail Newcomb
1756-1839
Abigail Newcomb
B:
3 Feb 1756
Norton, Bristol County, MA
M:
3 Sep 1801
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
27 Jul 1839
Mary Morey
1775-
Mary Morey
B:
3 Feb 1775
Norton, Bristol County, MA
George Washington Morey
1776-
George Washington Morey
B:
17 Sep 1776
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Mary Leonard
Abt 1776-
Mary Leonard
B:
Abt 1776
M:
7 Apr 1803
Lydia Copeland
1755-
Lydia Copeland
B:
15 Oct 1755
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Ebenezer Morey
1751-1778
Ebenezer Morey
B:
13 Nov 1751
Norton, Bristol County, MA
M:
31 Mar 1774
Norton, Bristol County, MA
D:
20 Jun 1778
Isaac Morey
1756-
Isaac Morey
B:
11 May 1756
Norton, Bristol County, MA
M:
20 Feb 1780
Benjamin Copeland
1708-1790
Benjamin Copeland
B:
5 Oct 1708
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
20 Oct 1790
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Sarah Allen
1709-1801
Sarah Allen
B:
15 Apr 1709
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
21 Nov 1734
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1801
Norton, Bristol County, MA
Moses Copeland
1710-
Moses Copeland
B:
28 May 1710
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Moses Jones
Moses Jones
1734-1772
Moses Jones
B:
27 Sep 1734
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
February 1772
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Sarah Thayer
1732-1759
Sarah Thayer
B:
17 Apr 1732
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
14 Feb 1758
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
5 Jun 1759
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Abraham Jones
1760-1821
Abraham Jones
B:
4 Dec 1760
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1821
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Eunice Chessman
1763-1812
Eunice Chessman
B:
7 Dec 1763
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
13 Dec 1783
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
27 May 1812
Randolph, Norfolk County, MA
Hannah Chessman
1760-
Hannah Chessman
B:
5 Feb 1760
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
8 Oct 1812
Randolph, Norfolk County, MA
Abel Jones
1762-1812
Abel Jones
B:
1762
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
10 Nov 1812
Otsego County, NY
Louisianna Sage
1765-1828
Louisianna Sage
B:
1765
Somerset County, PA
D:
22 Aug 1828
Otsego County, NY
John Jones
1764-1835
John Jones
B:
3 Jun 1764
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1 Feb 1835
Sarah Jones
Joseph Jones
1766-
Joseph Jones
B:
12 Feb 1766
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Prudence Jones
1768-
Prudence Jones
B:
7 Jan 1768
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Nathaniel Dyer
Nathaniel Dyer
M:
17 Apr 1788
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Mary "Polly" Jones
1770-
Mary "Polly" Jones
B:
10 Feb 1770
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Elijah Bradley
Elijah Bradley
M:
17 Nov 1788
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Joseph Mann
1760-
Joseph Mann
B:
22 Jun 1760
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
24 Mar 1798
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Dorothy Dyer
1741-
Dorothy Dyer
B:
25 Jul 1741
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
6 May 1760
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Mary Dyer
Abt 1768-
Mary Dyer
B:
Abt 1768
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Mary Jones
1749-
Mary Jones
A:
1749
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Ichabod Dyer
1745-
Ichabod Dyer
B:
15 Dec 1745
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
21 Jun 1766
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Ephraim Jones
1772-
Ephraim Jones
B:
1772
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Ephraim Jones
1751-
Ephraim Jones
B:
19 Feb 1751
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Abigail Thayer
Abt 1749-
Abigail Thayer
B:
Abt 1749
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
25 Aug 1770
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Mary Copeland
1713-1786
Mary Copeland
B:
28 May 1713
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Between 1784-1786
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Ephraim Jones
1709-
Ephraim Jones
B:
23 Apr 1709
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
2 Dec 1731
William Copeland
1656-1716
William Copeland
B:
15 Nov 1656
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
13 Apr 1694
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
30 Oct 1716
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Ebenezer Spear
1654-1719
Ebenezer Spear
B:
1654
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
1718
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1719
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA