Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Hannah
- 1770
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Justin Lombard
1759-Abt 1829
Justin Lombard
B:
16 Oct 1759
D:
Abt 1829
Phebe Bliss
1757-Abt 1827
Phebe Bliss
B:
6 Oct 1757
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
June 1788
D:
Abt 1827
Jemima Shaylor
1735-1800
Jemima Shaylor
B:
6 Jan 1735
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
21 Sep 1800
Daniel Lombard
Abt 1735-
Daniel Lombard
B:
Abt 1735
M:
25 Jan 1759
Ephraim Shaylor
1736-Bef 1790
Ephraim Shaylor
B:
28 Aug 1736
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
Bef 1790
Nathaniel Shaylor
1738-
Nathaniel Shaylor
B:
17 Dec 1738
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Eunice Shaylor
1740-
Eunice Shaylor
B:
10 Apr 1740
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Jonathan Johnathon Webster
Abt 1740-
Jonathan Johnathon Webster
B:
Abt 1740
M:
16 Oct 1759
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Anna Coleman
1768-
Anna Coleman
B:
3 Mar 1768
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Thomas Coleman
1769-
Thomas Coleman
B:
2 Jan 1769
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Amos Coleman
1771-
Amos Coleman
B:
28 May 1771
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Rhoda Coleman
Darius Coleman
-1837
Darius Coleman
D:
2 Jun 1837
Middletown Township, Bucks County, PA
Sally Northrup
Abt 1780-
Sally Northrup
B:
Abt 1780
Reuben L. Coleman
-1848
Reuben L. Coleman
D:
3 Jun 1848
Pike Township, Bradford County, PA
Jane Scott
Abt 1788-1870
Jane Scott
B:
Abt 1788
New Jersey
M:
Abt 1806
D:
4 Jan 1870
Bradford County, PA
Elijah Coleman
Abt 1787-1845
Elijah Coleman
B:
Abt 1787
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Aug 1845
Bradford County, PA
Milly Shippy
Abt 1790-
Milly Shippy
B:
Abt 1790
Sarah Ann Coleman
Abt 1790-Aft 1850
Sarah Ann Coleman
B:
Abt 1790
D:
Aft 1850
Bradford County, PA
Joseph S. Browning
Abt 1790-
Joseph S. Browning
B:
Abt 1790
Anna Shaylor
Abt 1744-Bef 1820
Anna Shaylor
B:
Abt 1744
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
Bef 1820
Bradford County, PA
Thomas Coleman
1737-Abt 1812
Thomas Coleman
B:
28 May 1737
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Nov 1766
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
Abt 1812
Bradford County, PA
William Granger
1782-1786
William Granger
B:
2 Mar 1782
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Sep 1786
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Nancy Granger
1785-1865
Nancy Granger
B:
12 Jul 1785
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1865
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Flower
1787-
Ebenezer Flower
B:
3 Sep 1787
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Granger
1787-
Sarah Granger
B:
24 May 1787
Lucia Granger
1789-1872
Lucia Granger
B:
6 Dec 1789
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Feb 1872
New York City, New York County, NY
John Bliss Morris
1789-1866
John Bliss Morris
B:
15 Jan 1789
South Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Nov 1817
D:
7 Jun 1866
Fanny Granger
1791-1847
Fanny Granger
B:
28 Jul 1791
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 May 1847
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Justin Shaler Granger
1797-1876
Justin Shaler Granger
B:
4 Dec 1797
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1876
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Rhoda E. Bates
1803-1891
Rhoda E. Bates
B:
17 Jan 1803
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Oct 1819
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1891
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Clarissa Granger
-1836
Clarissa Granger
D:
Jan 1836
Charles Sessions
1780-1842
Charles Sessions
B:
20 Dec 1780
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
D:
4 Apr 1842
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Shaylor
1755-1823
Hannah Shaylor
B:
1755
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Apr 1823
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Justin Granger
1756-1832
Justin Granger
B:
9 Feb 1756
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
M:
25 May 1780
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Mar 1832
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Shaylor
Ephraim Shaylor
1708-Abt 1769
Ephraim Shaylor
B:
8 Feb 1708
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Abt 1769
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Eunice Wright
1715-1781
Eunice Wright
B:
28 Dec 1715
D:
7 Feb 1781
Sarah Shayler
1709-Abt 1748
Sarah Shayler
B:
27 Dec 1709
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Abt 1748
Joseph Fitch
Joseph Fitch
M:
25 Dec 1729
Reuben Shayler
1711-1749
Reuben Shayler
B:
14 Dec 1711
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1749
sea
Abigail Stow
Hannah Shayler
1714-
Hannah Shayler
B:
20 Aug 1714
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Samuel Spencer
Samuel Spencer
M:
26 Apr 1736
Mirriam Shayler
1717-
Mirriam Shayler
B:
16 Apr 1717
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Samuel Towley
Ebenezer Shayler
1719-1761
Ebenezer Shayler
B:
1 Sep 1719
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
30 Mar 1761
Judith Larabee
Abt 1718-
Judith Larabee
B:
Abt 1718
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
27 Mar 1746
Nathaniel Shayler
1722-1737
Nathaniel Shayler
B:
10 Apr 1722
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
9 Oct 1737
Abel Shayler
1726-1726
Abel Shayler
B:
23 Jan 1726
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
19 Sep 1726
Thankful Shayler
1726-1810
Thankful Shayler
B:
23 Jan 1726
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
13 Sep 1810
Cambridge, Albany County, NY
Captain Joseph Wells
Abt 1725-
Captain Joseph Wells
B:
Abt 1725
M:
17 May 1750
New London, New London County, CT
Timothy Shaler
1729-
Timothy Shaler
B:
23 May 1729
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Hannah
-1770
Hannah
D:
1770
Abel Shayler
1673-1744
Abel Shayler
B:
14 Jun 1673
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
7 Aug 1706
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
19 Sep 1744
Bolton, Worcester County, MA