Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Hannah Stanley
1635 - 1708 (73 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Eleazer Porter
1698-1757
Eleazer Porter
B:
25 Feb 1698
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1757
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Pitkin
1698-1784
Sarah Pitkin
B:
1698
D:
1784
Sarah Pitkin
1698-1784
Sarah Pitkin
B:
1698
D:
1784
Samuel Porter
1709-1758
Samuel Porter
B:
2 Dec 1709
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1758
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
Anna Porter
1712-1755
Anna Porter
B:
13 May 1712
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1755
Joanna Porter
1716-1766
Joanna Porter
B:
2 Jan 1716
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Dec 1766
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Porter
1718-1741
Sarah Porter
B:
9 Feb 1718
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Aug 1741
Arlington, Middlesex County, MA
Phebe Porter
1720-1779
Phebe Porter
B:
19 Jan 1720
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Oct 1779
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Moses Porter
1722-1755
Moses Porter
B:
13 Jan 1722
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1755
battle of Bloody Morning Scout
Miriam Porter
1724-1762
Miriam Porter
B:
30 Jan 1724
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Dec 1762
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Noah Ashley
1704-1755
Noah Ashley
B:
15 Jun 1704
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Feb 1747
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1755
Samuel Porter
1685-1748
Samuel Porter
B:
25 May 1685
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Nov 1748
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Anna Colton
1680-1761
Anna Colton
B:
27 Dec 1680
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
13 Oct 1708
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 May 1761
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Ann Porter
1685-1717
Ann Porter
B:
25 May 1685
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1717
John Marsh
1710-YOUNG
John Marsh
B:
25 Aug 1710
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Abigail Marsh
1712-1786
Abigail Marsh
B:
1 Oct 1712
D:
24 Jun 1786
Colchester, New London County, CT
Dr. Waitstill Hastings
1714-1748
Dr. Waitstill Hastings
B:
3 Jun 1714
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1 Oct 1736
D:
22 Apr 1748
Hon. John Bulkeley
1705-1753
Hon. John Bulkeley
B:
19 Apr 1705
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
16 Apr 1751
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
21 Jul 1753
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
Reverend Ephraim Little
Reverend Ephraim Little
M:
5 Nov 1755
Colchester, New London County, CT
Martha Marsh
1713-1755
Martha Marsh
B:
1713
D:
3 Feb 1755
Moses Graves
1700-1785
Moses Graves
B:
1 Feb 1700
M:
24 Feb 1742
D:
1785
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
Hannah Marsh
1715-1787
Hannah Marsh
B:
1715
D:
7 Apr 1787
Samuel Ely
1713-1784
Samuel Ely
B:
1713
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
20 May 1739
D:
11 Feb 1784
Joanna Porter
1686-1717
Joanna Porter
B:
24 Dec 1686
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1717
John Marsh
1679-1725
John Marsh
B:
9 Mar 1679
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Jun 1704
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Sep 1725
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Aaron Porter
1714-YOUNG
Aaron Porter
B:
9 Jul 1714
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Susannah Porter
1716-1788
Susannah Porter
B:
26 Apr 1716
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Mar 1788
Salem, Essex County, MA
Reverend Aaron Cleveland
1715-1757
Reverend Aaron Cleveland
B:
29 Oct 1715
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
4 Aug 1739
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Aug 1757
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA
Margaret Porter
1717-
Margaret Porter
B:
18 Jul 1717
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
Joanna Porter
1719-1752
Joanna Porter
B:
22 Mar 1719
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1749-1752
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Aaron Porter
1721-
Aaron Porter
B:
19 Jul 1721
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Reverend Aaron Porter
1688-1722
Reverend Aaron Porter
B:
19 Jul 1688
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Jun 1722
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
Susanna Sewall
1691-1747
Susanna Sewall
B:
24 Oct 1691
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
22 Oct 1713
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
22 Jul 1747
Moses Porter
1690-Aft 1709
Moses Porter
B:
28 Jun 1690
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1709
Josiah Goodrich
1717-1806
Josiah Goodrich
B:
22 Aug 1717
D:
25 Jan 1806
Grace Grant
1724-1756
Grace Grant
B:
4 Jul 1724
D:
7 Apr 1756
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Aaron Goodrich
1719-1769
Aaron Goodrich
B:
25 Sep 1719
D:
28 Jan 1769
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Dorcas Cooke
1727-
Dorcas Cooke
B:
28 Mar 1727
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Sep 1745
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Goodrich
1721-
Samuel Goodrich
B:
21 Nov 1721
Elizabeth Whiting
1725-1775
Elizabeth Whiting
B:
8 Aug 1725
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 Jun 1744
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1775
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Porter
1692-1726
Sarah Porter
B:
12 Dec 1692
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1726
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Josiah Goodrich
1690-1731
Josiah Goodrich
B:
15 Jun 1690
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Dec 1711
D:
13 Sep 1731
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
daughter Marsh
1714-1714
daughter Marsh
B:
18 Oct 1714
D:
18 Oct 1714
Moses Marsh
1718-1796
Moses Marsh
B:
20 Mar 1718
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Oct 1796
Worthington, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Cook
1719-
Hannah Cook
B:
16 Oct 1719
Barkhamsted, Litchfield County, CT
M:
2 Nov 1739
Samuel Marsh
1721-1760
Samuel Marsh
B:
19 Apr 1721
D:
2 Oct 1760
Phebe Porter
1720-1779
Phebe Porter
B:
19 Jan 1720
M:
5 Dec 1745
D:
1 Oct 1779
Daniel Marsh
1725-1810
Daniel Marsh
B:
28 Jan 1725
D:
4 Jan 1810
Hannah Parsons
1727-1800
Hannah Parsons
B:
17 Sep 1727
M:
1751
D:
9 Feb 1800
Perez Marsh
1729-1784
Perez Marsh
B:
25 Oct 1729
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 May 1784
Dalton, Berkshire County, MA
Sarah Williams
1736-1817
Sarah Williams
B:
1736
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1759
D:
2 Jun 1817
Dalton, Berkshire County, MA
Mehitable Porter
1694-1739
Mehitable Porter
B:
12 Sep 1694
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Jul 1739
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Captain Job Marsh
1690-1746
Captain Job Marsh
B:
22 Jun 1690
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Sep 1713
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Aug 1746
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Miriam Porter
1696-1703
Miriam Porter
B:
3 Apr 1696
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Oct 1703
Eleazer Porter
Susanna Edwards
Honorable Eleazur Porter
1697-1757
Honorable Eleazur Porter
B:
25 Feb 1697
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1757
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Pitkin
1702-1784
Sarah Pitkin
B:
28 Nov 1702
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1721-1725
D:
6 Jun 1784
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Porter
1699-1699
Hannah Porter
B:
2 Jul 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Aug 1699
Hannah Porter
1700-
Hannah Porter
B:
12 Jul 1700
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Porter
1700-1700
Nathaniel Porter
B:
12 Jul 1700
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Nov 1700
Ruth Steele
1722-1739
Ruth Steele
B:
30 Aug 1722
Connecticut
D:
6 Feb 1739
New England
Captain Stephen Steele
1724-1802
Captain Stephen Steele
B:
29 Sep 1724
Connecticut
D:
23 Oct 1802
New England
Hannah Chapman
Abt 1728-1801
Hannah Chapman
B:
Abt 1728
M:
28 May 1747
D:
27 Aug 1801
New England
Eleazer Steele
1726-1799
Eleazer Steele
B:
21 Aug 1726
Connecticut
D:
26 Feb 1799
Connecticut
Ann (Mrs.) White
-1750
Ann (Mrs.) White
M:
28 Dec 1749
D:
22 Feb 1750
Ruth Chapman
Ruth Chapman
M:
7 Nov 1751
Lois Fenton
Elisha Steele
1728-1773
Elisha Steele
B:
7 Oct 1728
Connecticut
D:
1773
Sarah Wolcott
1735-1812
Sarah Wolcott
B:
7 Jun 1735
M:
26 Apr 1758
D:
28 Feb 1812
Sarah Steele
Abt 1731-1812
Sarah Steele
B:
Abt 6 Jun 1731
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
22 Feb 1812
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Deacon Elijah Chapman
Abt 1727-1808
Deacon Elijah Chapman
B:
Abt 1727
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 May 1747
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
17 Feb 1808
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Mehitable Steele
1733-
Mehitable Steele
B:
6 Jun 1733
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
New England
John Huntington
John Huntington
M:
1748-1749
Lieut. James Steele
1737-1813
Lieut. James Steele
B:
6 Jan 1736/1737
Connecticut
D:
5 Apr 1813
Vermont
Abigail Huntington
Abt 1739-1769
Abigail Huntington
B:
Abt 1739
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
24 Jan 1754
Connecticut
D:
6 Jan 1769
Connecticut
Dorothy Converse
-1773
Dorothy Converse
M:
14 Sep 1769
D:
10 Mar 1773
Abigail Wakefield
Abigail Makepence
-1823
Abigail Makepence
M:
18 Jan 1775
D:
23 Apr 1823
John Steele
1738-1809
John Steele
B:
25 Nov 1738
Connecticut
D:
1809
Sarah Cobb
1741-1805
Sarah Cobb
B:
1741
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
15 Dec 1763
D:
5 Mar 1805
Aaron Steele
1744-1795
Aaron Steele
B:
1 Nov 1744
D:
1795
Abbeville, Abbeville County, SC
Violet Alexander Polk
Elizabeth (Mrs.) Crosby
Ruth Porter
1701-1792
Ruth Porter
B:
10 Nov 1701
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 May 1792
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Reverend Stephen Steele
1696-1759
Reverend Stephen Steele
B:
1696
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
2 May 1720
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Dec 1759
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Solomon Williams
1723-1723
Solomon Williams
B:
5 Nov 1723
D:
12 Nov 1723
Solomon Williams
1725-1743
Solomon Williams
B:
6 Jul 1725
D:
23 Oct 1743
Eliphalet Williams
1727-1803
Eliphalet Williams
B:
25 Feb 1726/1727
D:
29 Jun 1803
Sarah Williams
1737-1800
Sarah Williams
B:
20 Sep 1737
Waltham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
23 Jan 1800
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ezekiel Williams
1729-1818
Ezekiel Williams
B:
4 May 1729
D:
12 Feb 1818
Hon. William Williams, Esq.
1731-1811
Hon. William Williams, Esq.
B:
18 Mar 1731
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
2 Aug 1811
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Mary Trumbull
1745-
Mary Trumbull
B:
16 Jul 1745
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
14 Feb 1771
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Mary Williams
1733-
Mary Williams
B:
11 Feb 1732/1733
Richard Slater
Thomas Williams
1735-1819
Thomas Williams
B:
12 Nov 1735
D:
10 Feb 1819
Christian Williams
1738-
Christian Williams
B:
11 Apr 1738
Moses Williams
1740-1750
Moses Williams
B:
10 May 1740
D:
1750
Eunice Williams
1745-1836
Eunice Williams
B:
22 May 1745
D:
14 Jun 1836
Timothy Stone
Mary Porter
1703-1787
Mary Porter
B:
4 Nov 1703
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Sep 1787
Reverend Solomon Williams
1700-1776
Reverend Solomon Williams
B:
4 Jun 1700
M:
1726
D:
28 Feb 1776
Lebanon, New London County, CT
daughter Porter
1705-1705
daughter Porter
B:
20 Oct 1705
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Oct 1705
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
son Porter
1706-1706
son Porter
B:
5 Dec 1706
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Dec 1706
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Honorable Samuel Porter, Jr.
1660-1722
Honorable Samuel Porter, Jr.
B:
6 Apr 1660
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Jul 1722
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joanna Cook
1667-1713
Joanna Cook
B:
10 Jul 1667
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Feb 1683
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1713
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
child Porter
1662-1662
child Porter
B:
26 Apr 1662
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Apr 1662
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Porter
1663-1668
Thomas Porter
B:
17 Apr 1663
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 May 1668
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hezekiah Porter
1665-1752
Hezekiah Porter
B:
7 Jan 1665
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1752
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Esther Dickinson
1674-Aft 1721
Esther Dickinson
B:
23 Jan 1674
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 9 Nov 1721
Hezekah Porter
1687-
Hezekah Porter
B:
10 Jun 1687
Damaris Porter
1727-1773
Damaris Porter
B:
1727
D:
18 Sep 1773
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Ensign Caleb Pitkin
1728-1768
Ensign Caleb Pitkin
B:
21 Apr 1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1750
D:
2 Oct 1768
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Timothy Porter
1689-1764
Timothy Porter
B:
12 Apr 1689
D:
1764
Hannah Goodwin
1698-Abt 1749
Hannah Goodwin
B:
1698
D:
Abt 1749
Hannah Porter
1691-1716
Hannah Porter
B:
20 Jul 1691
D:
1716
Joseph House
Abt 1687-Abt 1760
Joseph House
B:
Abt 1687
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Dec 1712
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1760
Abigail Porter
1693-
Abigail Porter
B:
27 Aug 1693
William House
1684-1741
William House
B:
1684
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
9 Jan 1718
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
1741
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
James Porter
1721-
James Porter
B:
1 Jul 1721
Eunice Taylor
1720-1789
Eunice Taylor
B:
1720
M:
1745
D:
1789
Mary Porter
Abt 1725-1733
Mary Porter
B:
Abt 1725
D:
19 May 1733
Mabel Porter
Ruth Porter
Miriam Porter
John Porter
1731-1731
John Porter
B:
21 Jun 1731
D:
24 Jun 1731
John Porter
1735-1736
John Porter
B:
Jan 1735
D:
10 Apr 1736
James Porter
1696-1759
James Porter
B:
24 Feb 1696
D:
13 Apr 1759
Mabel Pitkin
1700-
Mabel Pitkin
B:
23 Mar 1700
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
7 Jul 1720
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Isaac Porter
1698-
Isaac Porter
B:
20 Nov 1698
Jonathan Porter
1701-1702
Jonathan Porter
B:
30 Nov 1701
D:
15 Jan 1702
Hannah Cowles
1664-1701
Hannah Cowles
B:
10 Dec 1664
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
20 May 1686
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Sep 1701
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Merrifield
1670-1708
Hannah Merrifield
B:
6 Dec 1670
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
M:
1703
D:
18 Dec 1708
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Porter
1699-1768
Sarah Porter
B:
1699
D:
Sep 1768
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Joshua Tillotson
1687-1759
Joshua Tillotson
B:
26 Mar 1687
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
25 Jun 1724
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
19 Jun 1759
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Jonah Porter
Keziah Cutting
John Porter
Sarah Heaton
John Porter
1666-1747
John Porter
B:
12 Dec 1666
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Jan 1747
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Butler
1669-1725
Mary Butler
B:
1669
M:
3 Apr 1690
D:
1725
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Church
1700-
Sarah Church
B:
1700
M:
13 Oct 1726
Hannah Porter
1668-1689
Hannah Porter
B:
18 Oct 1668
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 May 1689
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Lieutenant John Nash
1667-1743
Lieutenant John Nash
B:
21 Aug 1667
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Mar 1689
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Oct 1743
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mehitable Goodrich
1716-Abt 1775
Mehitable Goodrich
B:
6 Mar 1716
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1775
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Marvin
1704-Abt 1763
Thomas Marvin
B:
4 Mar 1704
Lyme, New London County, CT
M:
1735
D:
Abt 1763
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Mehitable Goodwin
1691-1768
Mehitable Goodwin
B:
1691
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1768
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Lieut. Joseph Goodrich
1691-1768
Lieut. Joseph Goodrich
B:
29 Jul 1691
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
23 Dec 1714
D:
31 Jan 1768
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
John Pantry Goodwin
1719-1801
John Pantry Goodwin
A:
4 Oct 1719
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 May 1801
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Anne Spencer
1724-1804
Anne Spencer
A:
26 Jul 1724
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
3 Jun 1753
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Aug 1804
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Hezekiah Goodwin
1692-1768
Hezekiah Goodwin
A:
20 Mar 1692
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Sep 1768
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Pantry
Abt 1700-1736
Hannah Pantry
B:
Abt 1700
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1730-1736
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Lydia Barnard
Lydia Barnard
M:
1737-1740
Ruth Goodrich
1718-1782
Ruth Goodrich
B:
22 May 1718
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Jan 1782
Wintonbury, Hartford County, CT
Reuben Case
Abt 1717-1782
Reuben Case
B:
Abt 1717
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
9 Jul 1747
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Jan 1782
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Goodrich
1719-
Hannah Goodrich
B:
31 Aug 1719
Job Drake
1725-
Job Drake
B:
1 Feb 1725
M:
27 Apr 1749
Congregational Church, Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
Rebecca Goodrich
1721-1775
Rebecca Goodrich
B:
14 Apr 1721
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Jan 1775
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Captain Reuben Loomis
1719-1801
Captain Reuben Loomis
B:
4 Mar 1719
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Feb 1745
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
11/12 Oct 1801
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Benedicta Goodwin
1693-1746
Benedicta Goodwin
B:
1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Jan 1746
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Jacob Goodrich
Jacob Goodrich
M:
12 Sep 1717
Sarah Goodwin
1721-
Sarah Goodwin
B:
29 Jan 1721
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Mehetable Goodwin
1723-
Mehetable Goodwin
B:
1722-1723
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
Anna Goodwin
1725-1814
Anna Goodwin
B:
1725
D:
9 Sep 1814
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Morgan Goodwin
1728-1792
Morgan Goodwin
B:
1728
D:
4 Feb 1792
Deliverance Goodwin
Abt 1730-
Deliverance Goodwin
B:
Abt 1730
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Isaac Goodwin
1733-1815
Isaac Goodwin
B:
1733
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Nov 1815
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
Mercy Merrill
1736-1805
Mercy Merrill
B:
10 Apr 1736
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Apr 1759
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Jun 1805
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
Deborah Blinn
-1824
Deborah Blinn
M:
6 Nov 1806
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Mar 1824
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Gaylord
Uriah Goodwin
1735-
Uriah Goodwin
B:
11 May 1735
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Broadalbin, Fulton County, NY
Ebenezer Goodwin
1737-Bef 1743
Ebenezer Goodwin
B:
1737
D:
Bef 1743
Isaac Goodwin
1695-1766
Isaac Goodwin
B:
10 Nov 1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Aug 1766
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Morgan
1703-1742
Hannah Morgan
B:
24 Nov 1703
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1720
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1742
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Goodwin
1743-1810
Ebenezer Goodwin
B:
1743
D:
18 May 1810
Ame Webster
1746-1835
Ame Webster
B:
1746
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1763
Connecticut
D:
8 Jan 1835
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Ruth Gaylord
1704-Aft 1773
Ruth Gaylord
B:
18 Oct 1704
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1741
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft May 1773
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Goodwin
1727-1777
Nathaniel Goodwin
B:
31 Oct 1727
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
18 May 1777
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Thomas Goodwin
1729-1807
Thomas Goodwin
B:
30 Jun 1729
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
6 Nov 1807
Morris, Litchfield County, CT
Anna Kilbourn
1731-1813
Anna Kilbourn
B:
7 Mar 1730/1731
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
23 Nov 1752
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
19 Aug 1813
Morris, Litchfield County, CT
Ensign Charles Goodwin
1731-1787
Ensign Charles Goodwin
B:
5 May 1731
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Nov 1787
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Thankful Russell
1733-1802
Thankful Russell
B:
1733
Connecticut
M:
7 Mar 1754
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Jun 1802
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Phineas Goodwin
1733-
Phineas Goodwin
B:
8 Jun 1733
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Fort William Henry, Lake George, NY
Ozias Goodwin
1735-1788
Ozias Goodwin
B:
27 Nov 1735
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1 Mar 1788
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Jesse Goodwin
1737-1805
Jesse Goodwin
B:
3 Sep 1737
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Oct 1805
Canaan, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Goodwin
1740-1792
Mary Goodwin
B:
3 Apr 1740
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
19 Feb 1792
Catherine, Schuyler County, NY
Ruth Goodwin
1743-1806
Ruth Goodwin
B:
5 Aug 1743
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
July 1806
Abraham Goodwin
1699-1771
Abraham Goodwin
B:
1699
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Jan 1771
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Bird
1702-1788
Mary Bird
B:
10 Jun 1702
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
13 Apr 1726
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
7 Jun 1788
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Goodwin
1736-
Joseph Goodwin
B:
28 Dec 1736
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Rosanna Gillet
1741-1830
Rosanna Gillet
B:
13 Oct 1741
Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
2 Apr 1763
Congregational Church, Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Apr 1830
Stephen Goodwin
1701-1785
Stephen Goodwin
B:
1701
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Dec 1785
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Gillett
Abt 1707-
Sarah Gillett
B:
Abt 1707
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Jun 1727
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Eleazer Goodwin
Abt 1703-1766
Eleazer Goodwin
B:
Abt 1703
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Jan 1766
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Easton
1710-Aft 1765
Hannah Easton
B:
4 Mar 1709/1710
D:
Aft Apr 1765
Ann Anna Smith
1740-
Ann Anna Smith
B:
20 Apr 1740
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
John Kilborn
1735-
John Kilborn
B:
15 Apr 1735
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Mehitable Smith
1742-Abt 1813
Mehitable Smith
B:
16 Jan 1741/1742
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Abt 1813
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Lieut. John Smith
1735-
Lieut. John Smith
B:
1 Nov 1735
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1761
D:
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
James Mattocks
Abt 1740-
James Mattocks
B:
Abt 1740
Gideon Smith
1743-1815
Gideon Smith
B:
29 Jul 1743
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
3 Dec 1815
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Mehitable (Mrs. Smith)
1745-1821
Mehitable (Mrs. Smith)
B:
1745
D:
20 Sep 1821
Jacob Smith
1747-
Jacob Smith
B:
3 Nov 1747
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Lewis
Abt 1750-
Mary Lewis
B:
Abt 1750
Joanna Goodwin
1706-Bef 1771
Joanna Goodwin
B:
20 Jun 1705/1706
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 1771
Abiel Smith
1709-Aft 1771
Abiel Smith
B:
1709
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
19 Apr 1739
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Aft 22 Oct 1771
Adams, Berkshire County, MA
Hannah Stoddard
1733-1756
Hannah Stoddard
B:
24 Mar 1733
D:
3 Oct 1756
Litchfield County, CT
Lieut. Benjamin Kilborn
1728-1810
Lieut. Benjamin Kilborn
B:
4 Apr 1728
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
5 Dec 1751
D:
1810
Ontario, Canada
Jerusha Stoddard
1734-1777
Jerusha Stoddard
B:
1734
D:
1777
Webster
John Stoddard
1736-1818
John Stoddard
B:
1736
D:
1818
Aaron Stoddard
1739-1777
Aaron Stoddard
B:
1739
D:
1777
Moses Stoddard, Jr.
1741-1831
Moses Stoddard, Jr.
B:
14 May 1741
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
21 Dec 1831
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Luddington Barnes
1748-1815
Abigail Luddington Barnes
B:
14 May 1748
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Nov 1815
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
David Stoddard
1747-1792
David Stoddard
B:
1747
D:
1792
Ruth Goodwin
1707-1777
Ruth Goodwin
B:
1707
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Aug 1777
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Deacon Moses Stoddard
1701-1777
Deacon Moses Stoddard
B:
20 Mar 1701
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 May 1732
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Sep 1777
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Nehemiah Cadwell
1731-1790
Nehemiah Cadwell
B:
12 Sep 1731
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1790
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Alice Cadwell
1734-
Alice Cadwell
B:
20 Jan 1733/1734
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ashbel Cadwell
1735-1785
Ashbel Cadwell
B:
10 Jun 1735
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Jan 1785
Patty Holmes
Abt 1738-
Patty Holmes
B:
Abt 1738
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Bef 1754
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Lydia Smith
1727-1798
Lydia Smith
B:
1727
M:
10 Apr 1756
D:
1798
Hannah Cadwell
1738-
Hannah Cadwell
B:
1738
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Deborah Cadwell
1741-1764
Deborah Cadwell
B:
1741
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Jun 1764
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thankful Cadwell
Abt 1743-1817
Thankful Cadwell
B:
Abt 1743
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Jun 1817
Alstead, Cheshire County, NH
Susanna Cadwell
1743-1831
Susanna Cadwell
B:
1743
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Sep 1831
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Alice Goodwin
1710-1815
Alice Goodwin
B:
19 May 1710
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1815
Bridgeport, Fairfield County, CT
Nehemiah Cadwell
1711-1751
Nehemiah Cadwell
B:
8 Apr 1711
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1730
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Jun 1751
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Goodwin
1712-
Nathaniel Goodwin
B:
1712
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mehitable Porter
1673-1726
Mehitable Porter
B:
15 Sep 1673
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Feb 1726
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Deacon Nathaniel Goodwin
1669-1747
Deacon Nathaniel Goodwin
B:
1669
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1 Nov 1687
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Nov 1747
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Deborah Wallbridge
1722-
Deborah Wallbridge
B:
6 Aug 1722
Connecticut
Theodia Wallbridge
1724-
Theodia Wallbridge
B:
15 Mar 1724
Connecticut
D:
Connecticut
Amos Wallbridge
1727-1793
Amos Wallbridge
B:
15 Dec 1727
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
24 Oct 1793
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Margaret
William Wallbridge
1730-1807
William Wallbridge
B:
12 Dec 1730
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
May 1807
Wales, Hampden County, MA
Esther Shaw
Rebecca Moulton
Theodia Wallbridge
1733-1819
Theodia Wallbridge
B:
8 Aug 1733
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
D:
25 Sep 1819
Randolph, Orange County, VT
James Blodgett
1723-1817
James Blodgett
B:
21 Dec 1723
Monson, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Oct 1749
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
20 Mar 1817
Ascot, Canada
Henry Wallbridge
1735-1738
Henry Wallbridge
B:
27 Sep 1735
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
12 Dec 1738
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Henry Wallbridge
1738-1818
Henry Wallbridge
B:
10 Nov 1738
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
1818
Randolph, Orange County, VT
Martha Read
Martha Read
M:
1762
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Abigail Wallbridge
1741-
Abigail Wallbridge
B:
17 Oct 1741
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Ezra Cleveland
Ezra Cleveland
M:
26 Nov 1761
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
John Victory
Theodia Porter
1699-1760
Theodia Porter
B:
15 Aug 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Dec 1760
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Amos Wallbridge
1693-1788
Amos Wallbridge
B:
9 Apr 1693
Preston, New London County, CT
M:
1719
Connecticut
D:
27 Feb 1788
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Hannah Porter
1701-1741
Hannah Porter
B:
25 Mar 1701
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Aug 1741
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
William Marsh
1697-1727
William Marsh
B:
3 Jan 1697
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Feb 1722
D:
3 Nov 1727
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Storrs
Olive Mackrall
Eunice Porter
Huckins Storrs
1705-
Huckins Storrs
B:
10 Dec 1705
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Porter
Edmund Freeman
John Porter
Abigail Arnold
Mehitable Porter
1715-1742
Mehitable Porter
B:
13 Jul 1715
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1741/1742
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Lieut. Thomas Barrows
1716-1802
Lieut. Thomas Barrows
B:
13 Sep 1716
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
30 Apr 1741
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
16 Jul 1802
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Deacon Experience Porter
1676-1750
Deacon Experience Porter
B:
15 Aug 1676
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Aug 1750
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Abigail Williams
1674-1765
Abigail Williams
B:
12 Jul 1674
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
26 May 1698
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Apr 1765
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Rhoda Graves
1733-1817
Rhoda Graves
B:
7 Oct 1733
D:
7 Dec 1817
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elisha Wells
1731-1792
Elisha Wells
B:
23 Nov 1731
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
25 Dec 1778
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Oct 1792
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Dorcas Porter
1703-
Dorcas Porter
B:
10 Mar 1702/1703
Isaac Graves
Mehitabel Porter
1705-
Mehitabel Porter
B:
20 Feb 1704/1705
Daniel Lyman
Daniel Lyman
M:
3 Mar 1730/1731
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Mehitable Porter
1706-
Mehitable Porter
B:
20 Jul 1706
Ichabod Porter
1707-
Ichabod Porter
B:
18 Apr 1707
Hannah Waite
Hannah Porter
1708-
Hannah Porter
B:
21 Jul 1708
Mary Porter
1711-
Mary Porter
B:
24 Apr 1711
Aaron Dewey
Aaron Dewey
M:
17 Jan 1758
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Jonathan Porter
1752-1833
Jonathan Porter
B:
16 Apr 1752
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Apr 1833
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Chapin
1754-1838
Ruth Chapin
B:
25 Mar 1754
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Mar 1776
D:
3 Feb 1838
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
James Porter
1714-1792
James Porter
B:
19 Sep 1714
D:
25 Apr 1792
Hannah Wait
1716-
Hannah Wait
B:
8 Jul 1716
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Feb 1736/1737
Silas Porter
1759-1841
Silas Porter
B:
18 Aug 1759
D:
19 Feb 1841
Mary Graves
1765-1832
Mary Graves
B:
20 Jul 1765
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 Jun 1787
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Jun 1832
Eunice (Mrs. Porter)
Abt 1720-1775
Eunice (Mrs. Porter)
B:
Abt 1720
M:
1740-1745
D:
9 Jun 1775
Seth Warner
1740-1822
Seth Warner
B:
1740
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1822
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Clark
1749-1819
Mary Clark
B:
1749
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1765
Hampshire County, MA
D:
1819
Phinehas Warner
1742-
Phinehas Warner
B:
29 Mar 1742
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Warner
1743-
Martha Warner
B:
17 Jan 1743
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Eli (Ely) Warner
1745-1747
Eli (Ely) Warner
B:
17 Dec 1745
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1747
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Captain Jonathan Warner
1741-1782
Captain Jonathan Warner
B:
1741
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1782
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Mary
Abt 1758-
Mary
B:
Abt 1758
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon Moses Warner
1754-1828
Deacon Moses Warner
B:
1754
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Aug 1828
Mary King
-1831
Mary King
M:
4 Jun 1779
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1831
Submit Warner
1756-
Submit Warner
B:
24 Oct 1756
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Porter
1718-1757
Sarah Porter
B:
2 Nov 1718
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1757
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Moses Warner
1717-1759
Moses Warner
B:
13 May 1717
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Jan 1738/1739
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1759
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Ichabod Porter
1678-1727
Ichabod Porter
B:
17 Jun 1678
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Sep 1727
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Dorcas Marsh
1677-1723
Dorcas Marsh
B:
29 Dec 1677
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Jul 1700
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Aug 1723
Nathaniel Porter
1680-1709
Nathaniel Porter
B:
15 Nov 1680
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1709
Fort Ann, Washington County, NY
Mehitabel Buell
1682-1704
Mehitabel Buell
B:
22 Aug 1682
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
18 Nov 1701
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
30 Apr 1704
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Lucy Fitch
1730-1804
Lucy Fitch
B:
12 Sep 1730
Coventry Township, Tolland County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1804
Hartford, Windsor County, VT
Matthias Christopher Rust
1726-1805
Matthias Christopher Rust
B:
2 Apr 1726
Coventry Township, Tolland County, CT
M:
6 Feb 1749
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
31 May 1805
Hartford, Windsor County, VT
Mary Fitch
1733-1749
Mary Fitch
B:
18 Jan 1733
Coventry Township, Tolland County, CT
D:
7 May 1749
Hannah Fitch
1735-
Hannah Fitch
B:
12 Jun 1735
Coventry Township, Tolland County, CT
Hannah Fitch
1735-
Hannah Fitch
B:
13 Sep 1735
Coventry Township, Tolland County, CT
John Fitch
1742-1745
John Fitch
B:
13 Sep 1742
Coventry Township, Tolland County, CT
D:
25 Mar 1745
Mercy Porter
1708-1743
Mercy Porter
B:
10 Oct 1708
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
27 Jan 1743
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Jeremiah Fitch
1701-1779
Jeremiah Fitch
B:
18 Apr 1701
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
6 Jan 1730
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
8 Jan 1779
Mary Porter
1710-1773
Mary Porter
B:
16 Nov 1710
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
6 Dec 1773
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Jonathan Porter
1713-1790
Jonathan Porter
B:
20 Mar 1713
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
21 Mar 1790
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Noah Porter
1715-1790
Noah Porter
B:
21 Aug 1715
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
30 Aug 1790
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Thomas Porter
1723-
Thomas Porter
B:
16 Sep 1723
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Samuel Porter
1725-
Samuel Porter
B:
3 Aug 1725
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Porter
1727-1776
Sarah Porter
B:
25 Mar 1727
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
26 Jul 1776
William Porter
1728-1778
William Porter
B:
13 Oct 1728
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
23 Jan 1778
Lyme, New London County, CT
Nathaniel Dewey
1758-1758
Nathaniel Dewey
B:
27 Oct 1758
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
3 Nov 1758
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Aaron Dewey
1759-Aft 1810
Aaron Dewey
B:
13 Dec 1759
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 1810
New York state
Eleazer Dewey
1761-1824
Eleazer Dewey
B:
8 Aug 1761
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
12 Feb 1824
Adams, Jefferson County, NY
Freelove Boren
1766-Aft 1825
Freelove Boren
B:
11 Jul 1766
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
25 Aug 1783
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 1825
Adams, Jefferson County, NY
James Dewey
1763-
James Dewey
B:
21 Jul 1763
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Maria Porter
1731-
Maria Porter
B:
18 Jun 1731
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Aaron Dewey
1734-
Aaron Dewey
B:
25 Aug 1734
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
19 Jan 1758
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Bromley, Bennington County, VT
Bethiah Porter
1734-
Bethiah Porter
B:
29 Jul 1734
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Nathaniel Porter
1736-
Nathaniel Porter
B:
15 Feb 1736
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Elizah Porter
1738-
Elizah Porter
B:
21 Oct 1738
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Thomas Stanley Porter
1683-1755
Thomas Stanley Porter
B:
1 Apr 1683
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1755
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Babcock
1686-Abt 1716
Thankful Babcock
B:
1686
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Nov 1707
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Abt 1716
Rebecca
Parents
Thomas Stanley
1597-1663
Benedicta Tritton Shepard
1609-1694
Hannah Stanley
1635-1708
Hannah Stanley
B:
2 Jun 1635
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Dec 1708
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Porter
1635-1689
Samuel Porter
B:
2 Jun 1635
Felsted, Essex, England
M:
1659
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Sep 1689
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA