Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Joanna Gibbs
1671 - 1742 (70 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Joseph Woodruff
1749-1841
Joseph Woodruff
B:
13 Apr 1749
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Apr 1841
West Windsor, Windsor County, VT
Medad Woodruff
1751-1837
Medad Woodruff
B:
15 Dec 1751
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Jul 1837
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Anna Wilcox
Anna Wilcox
M:
1 Mar 1775
Northington Church, Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Moses Woodruff
1753-1799
Moses Woodruff
B:
6 Sep 1753
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Aug 1799
Avon, Hartford County, CT
Esther Woodruff
1757-
Esther Woodruff
B:
Aug 1757
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Martha Woodruff
Abt 1761-
Martha Woodruff
B:
Abt 1761
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
David Brown Woodruff
1765-
David Brown Woodruff
B:
4 Jun 1765
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Rebecca Loomis
1726-1790
Rebecca Loomis
B:
4 Jun 1726
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Dec 1790
Avon, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Woodruff
1725-1800
Thomas Woodruff
B:
6 Jun 1725
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Jun 1748
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Nov 1800
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Moses Loomis, Jr.
1696-1761
Moses Loomis, Jr.
B:
24 Jun 1696
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Feb 1761
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Rebecca Loomis
1700-1726
Rebecca Loomis
B:
24 May 1700
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Aug 1725
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Jun 1726
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Gustavus Grant
Abt 1759-1841
Gustavus Grant
B:
Abt 1759
D:
13 Mar 1841
Wapping, Hampshire County, MA
Incina Grant
Abt 1762-Abt 1799
Incina Grant
B:
Abt 1762
D:
Abt 1799
Phebe Goodale
Tryphena Grant
1761-1764
Tryphena Grant
B:
1761
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Jan 1764
Thomas Grant
Abt 1763-
Thomas Grant
B:
Abt 1763
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Sylvester Grant
1766-
Sylvester Grant
B:
9 Mar 1766
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Tryphena Grant
Abt 1768-
Tryphena Grant
B:
Abt 1768
South Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Grant
Abt 1770-
Elizabeth Grant
B:
Abt 1770
South Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Wereham Grant
Abt 1772-
Wereham Grant
B:
Abt 1772
South Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mehetabel Mabel Loomis
1730-1805
Mehetabel Mabel Loomis
B:
1730
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Jul 1805
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Rockwell Grant
1726-1796
Samuel Rockwell Grant
B:
30 Jun 1726
Wapping, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Apr 1796
Wapping, Hampshire County, MA
Abiel Grant
1762-1762
Abiel Grant
B:
26 May 1762
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Jul 1762
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Loomis
1732-1759
Elizabeth Loomis
B:
30 Dec 1732
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Jul 1759
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Abiel Grant
1729-1762
Abiel Grant
B:
12 Apr 1729
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 May 1754
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 May 1762
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Orilla Loomis
1760-1794
Orilla Loomis
B:
1760
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
21 Dec 1794
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
child Loomis
Reuben Loomis
1773-1850
Reuben Loomis
B:
23 Dec 1773
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
19 Aug 1850
Bryant's Ford, Campbell County, KY
Elizabeth Smith
1782-1813
Elizabeth Smith
B:
6 Nov 1782
M:
25 Dec 1804
Kentucky
D:
12 Nov 1813
Agnes Abercrombe
1780-1841
Agnes Abercrombe
B:
15 Jun 1780
M:
23 Jun 1814
D:
11 Nov 1841
Moses Loomis
1734-1783
Moses Loomis
B:
24 Dec 1734
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1783
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Eunice Webster
1743-Abt 1783
Eunice Webster
B:
15 Aug 1743
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
15 Aug 1761
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1783
Submit Lathrop
1765-1848
Submit Lathrop
B:
1765
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1848
Connecticut
Ephraim Tiffany Hunn
1766-1862
Ephraim Tiffany Hunn
B:
4 May 1766
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
Nov 1788
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Jun 1862
Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Lathrop
Lydia Lathrop
Lura Lathrop
Vallaley Lathrop
Submit Loomis
1736-1794
Submit Loomis
B:
20 Oct 1736
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Aug 1794
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Thatcher Lathrop
1734-1806
Thatcher Lathrop
B:
1734
M:
10 Nov 1755
Tolland County, CT
D:
1806
Zeriah Loomis
1738-1740
Zeriah Loomis
B:
10 Nov 1738
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Dec 1740
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Roxalena Rosalena Loomis
1741-1749
Roxalena Rosalena Loomis
B:
1 Oct 1741
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Mar 1749
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Abdiel Loomis
1770-1800
Abdiel Loomis
B:
10 Jun 1770
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Jun 1800
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Loomis
1772-1840
Sarah Loomis
B:
25 Aug 1772
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1840
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
Elisha Pember
William Thrall
Chloe Loomis
1775-1850
Chloe Loomis
B:
25 May 1775
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Sep 1850
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
Luther Shaw
Justus Loomis
1778-
Justus Loomis
B:
19 Sep 1778
Roxa Loomis
1781-1809
Roxa Loomis
B:
20 Oct 1781
D:
25 Feb 1809
Monson, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Loomis
1788-
Elizabeth Loomis
B:
5 Mar 1788
Justus Loomis
1745-1824
Justus Loomis
B:
25 Jun 1745
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Sep 1824
Monson, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Hitchcock
1746-1805
Sarah Hitchcock
B:
1746
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
17 Aug 1769
Vernon, Tolland County, CT
D:
10 Aug 1805
Abdiel Parker Loomis
1806-1866
Abdiel Parker Loomis
B:
4 Dec 1806
Monson, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Jul 1866
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Ruth Ward Nichols
1810-
Ruth Ward Nichols
B:
7 Oct 1810
Hannah Parker
1765-1853
Hannah Parker
B:
1765
M:
Abt 1808
Monson, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Apr 1853
Elizabeth Bidwell
1706-1761
Elizabeth Bidwell
B:
1 Dec 1706
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
17 Dec 1729
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Feb 1761
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Joanna Loomis
1699-1712
Joanna Loomis
B:
22 Sep 1699
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Dec 1712
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Luke Wolcott
1755-
Luke Wolcott
B:
1755
Dover, Dutchess County, NY
Esther Wolcott
1757-
Esther Wolcott
B:
1757
Dutchess County, NY
Eleanor Wolcott
1762-
Eleanor Wolcott
B:
1762
Dutchess County, NY
Thomas Wolcott
1764-
Thomas Wolcott
B:
1764
Dutchess County, NY
Catherine Wolcott
1767-
Catherine Wolcott
B:
1767
Amenia, Dutchess County, NY
Rachel Wolcott
1768-1789
Rachel Wolcott
B:
1768
Amenia, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1789
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Roger Wolcott
1770-
Roger Wolcott
B:
1770
Amenia, Dutchess County, NY
Miriam Wolcott
1772-1792
Miriam Wolcott
B:
1772
Amenia, Dutchess County, NY
D:
1792
Thomas Wolcott
1726-Abt 1792
Thomas Wolcott
B:
1 Sep 1726
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
Abt 1792
Amenia, Dutchess County, NY
Catherine Sackett
Catherine Sackett
M:
Abt 1754
Dover, Dutchess County, NY
Miriam Wolcott
1728-1817
Miriam Wolcott
B:
26 Sep 1728
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
3 Apr 1817
Stone Mills
1730-1809
Stone Mills
B:
17 May 1730
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1749
Connecticut
D:
18 Feb 1809
Jerusha Wolcott
Abt 1758-
Jerusha Wolcott
B:
Abt 1758
Luke Wolcott
1761-
Luke Wolcott
B:
2 May 1761
Theodosia Wolcott
1762-
Theodosia Wolcott
B:
7 Mar 1762
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Luke Wolcott
1730-1762
Luke Wolcott
B:
4 Sep 1730
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
11 Mar 1762
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Jerusha Diggins
Abt 1738-
Jerusha Diggins
B:
Abt 1738
M:
Abt 1756
Stephen Russell
1752-1783
Stephen Russell
B:
9 Nov 1752
Ellington Parish, Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 May 1783
Connecticut River
Mary Russell
1754-1846
Mary Russell
B:
20 Nov 1754
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Apr 1846
Albion, Calhoun County, MI
David Calvin Warner
1758-1831
David Calvin Warner
B:
12 Jul 1758
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
17 Jan 1779
Conway, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Apr 1831
Walworth, Wayne County, NY
Miriam Russell
1757-
Miriam Russell
B:
1 Feb 1757
Abner Russell
1759-1819
Abner Russell
B:
22 Mar 1759
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Jun 1819
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Wardavel
1760-1826
Mary Wardavel
B:
5 Jun 1760
Somers, Tolland County, CT
M:
3 May 1780
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Aug 1826
Roxa "Roxy" Russell
1762-
Roxa "Roxy" Russell
B:
27 Apr 1762
Stephenson
Wolcott Russell
1766-1820
Wolcott Russell
B:
17 Aug 1766
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
D:
2 Nov 1820
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lucy Smith
1767-1819
Lucy Smith
B:
1767
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1819
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Archelaus Russell
1771-1783
Archelaus Russell
B:
1770-1771
D:
23 May 1783
Connecticut River
Lucinda "Lucy" Russell
1773-1863
Lucinda "Lucy" Russell
B:
14 May 1773
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Sep 1863
Warriner
Oliver Wolcott Russell
1777-1841
Oliver Wolcott Russell
B:
9 May 1777
Arcadia Township, Wayne County, NY
D:
15 Sep 1841
Shelby, Orleans County, NY
Nancy Newton
1779-Abt 1813
Nancy Newton
B:
22 May 1779
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Jul 1798
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Abt 1813
Phelps Township, Ontario County, NY
Catherine Grant
1796-1872
Catherine Grant
B:
19 Mar 1796
Massachusetts
M:
Abt 1813
New York state
D:
29 Dec 1872
Oneida Township, Eaton County, MI
Roswell Russell
1778-1822
Roswell Russell
B:
24 Nov 1778
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1822
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jane Catherine Wolcott
1733-
Jane Catherine Wolcott
B:
22 Feb 1732/1733
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ellis Russell
1730-1802
Ellis Russell
B:
17 Nov 1730
North Reading, Middlesex County, MA
M:
18 Nov 1751
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1802
Hampden County, MA
Elihu Loomis
1758-1816
Elihu Loomis
B:
28 Jan 1758
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 May 1816
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
John Loomis
1759-1785
John Loomis
B:
22 Jun 1759
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Dec 1785
Manchester, Hartford County, CT
Sabra Bissell
1763-1834
Sabra Bissell
B:
25 May 1763
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
9 May 1781
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Nov 1834
Redexalena Loomis
1761-1843
Redexalena Loomis
B:
29 Nov 1761
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Mar 1843
Ketch Mills, East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Bissell
1749-1825
Jonathan Bissell
B:
11 Aug 1749
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
13 Sep 1791
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Dec 1825
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Damaris Loomis
1765-1828
Damaris Loomis
B:
25 Feb 1765
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1828
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Phineas Blodgett
1756-1810
Phineas Blodgett
B:
19 Feb 1756
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1783
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Aug 1810
Warham Loomis
1767-
Warham Loomis
B:
Dec 1767
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mary Wolcott
1763-
Mary Wolcott
B:
15 Aug 1763
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1791
Joseph Loomis
1770-1771
Joseph Loomis
B:
5 May 1770
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Mar 1771
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Loomis
1770-1851
Benjamin Loomis
B:
5 May 1770
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Jan 1851
Windsorville, Hartford County, CT
Nancy Geer
1781-1835
Nancy Geer
B:
15 Jun 1781
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1800
D:
19 Feb 1835
Sarah Loomis
1774-1860
Sarah Loomis
B:
9 Aug 1774
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Apr 1860
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Allen
1775-1850
Ebenezer Allen
B:
31 Jul 1775
South Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
June 1801
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Sep 1850
Joseph Loomis
1776-1851
Joseph Loomis
B:
1776
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1851
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Jerusha Talcott
1783-1848
Jerusha Talcott
B:
12 Nov 1783
Vernon, Tolland County, CT
M:
Abt 1804
D:
1848
Manchester, Hartford County, CT
Lucinda Loomis
1778-
Lucinda Loomis
B:
1778
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Redexalena Wolcott
1735-1815
Redexalena Wolcott
B:
16 May 1735
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
17 Nov 1815
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
John Loomis
1734-1807
John Loomis
B:
4 Mar 1734
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Jun 1756
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Sep 1807
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Sybil Loomis
1759-1817
Sybil Loomis
B:
12 May 1759
D:
30 Dec 1817
Ezekiel Ladd
1755-
Ezekiel Ladd
B:
1 May 1755
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Elijah Loomis
1761-
Elijah Loomis
B:
17 Jul 1761
Rachel Loomis
Abt 1763-Bef 1775
Rachel Loomis
B:
Abt 1763
D:
Bef 1775
Luke Loomis
1766-
Luke Loomis
B:
21 Sep 1766
Silas Loomis
1770-1822
Silas Loomis
B:
24 Mar 1770
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
2 Apr 1822
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY
Elizabeth Emmons
Rachel Loomis
1775-
Rachel Loomis
B:
22 Dec 1775
Rachel Wolcott
1737-1836
Rachel Wolcott
B:
4 Apr 1737
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
31 Mar 1836
Ens. Elijah Loomis
1730-1802
Ens. Elijah Loomis
B:
16 Oct 1730
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
15 Sep 1757
D:
16 Oct 1802
North Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Gideon Wolcott
Hannah Woodworth
Catherine Loomis
1702-1738
Catherine Loomis
B:
19 Dec 1702
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Mar 1737/1738
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Lieut. Thomas Wolcott
1702-1762
Lieut. Thomas Wolcott
B:
1 Apr 1702
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
8 Dec 1725
Tolland County, CT
D:
1762
David Strong
1733-
David Strong
B:
13 May 1733
Levi Strong
1734-
Levi Strong
B:
19 Dec 1734
child Loomis
Abt 1770-1770
child Loomis
B:
Abt 1770
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
29 Sep 1770
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Samuel Loomis
1770-
Samuel Loomis
B:
1770
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
David Loomis
1772-
David Loomis
B:
18 Jun 1772
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Beulah Loomis
1774-1854
Beulah Loomis
B:
1774
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
1854
New York City, New York County, NY
Mary Loomis
1781-1781
Mary Loomis
B:
1781
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
2 May 1781
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Beulah Strong
1735-1832
Beulah Strong
B:
28 Dec 1735
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
10 May 1832
Southbridge, Worcester County, MA
Andrew Loomis
1747-1808
Andrew Loomis
B:
14 Mar 1747
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
M:
22 Dec 1768
Congregational Church, Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
14 Dec 1808
Southbridge, Worcester County, MA
Nathan Strong
1737-
Nathan Strong
B:
15 Jan 1737
Judah Strong
1738-
Judah Strong
B:
28 Nov 1738
Thankful Strong
1740-1773
Thankful Strong
B:
12 Oct 1740
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
1773
Noah Strong
1781-1870
Noah Strong
B:
24 Feb 1781
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
15 Aug 1870
Grace L. Foote
1790-1864
Grace L. Foote
B:
31 Mar 1790
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
M:
31 Mar 1810
D:
3 Jan 1864
Aaron Strong
1743-1826
Aaron Strong
B:
21 Sep 1743
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
16 Nov 1826
Berlin, Washington County, VT
Margaret Howard
1745-1831
Margaret Howard
B:
23 Mar 1744/1745
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
M:
3 Sep 1766
Congregational Church, Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1831
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Bathsheba Strong
1747-
Bathsheba Strong
B:
20 Jan 1747
Hepzibah Strong
Abt 1750-
Hepzibah Strong
B:
Abt 1750
William Hibbard
Ebenezer Strong
1780-
Ebenezer Strong
B:
20 May 1780
Solomon Strong
1782-
Solomon Strong
B:
8 Jul 1782
Daniel Strong
1784-1870
Daniel Strong
B:
18 Nov 1784
D:
1870
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Sabra Morgan
1797-1871
Sabra Morgan
B:
1797
M:
1825
D:
1871
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Eli Strong
1789-1867
Eli Strong
B:
8 Oct 1789
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
19 Sep 1867
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Sybil Cowles
1802-
Sybil Cowles
B:
19 Jul 1802
Genubeth Strong
1791-1856
Genubeth Strong
B:
22 Oct 1791
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
13 Oct 1856
Andover, Tolland County, CT
Lucy Hannum
1795-1856
Lucy Hannum
B:
25 Nov 1795
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
M:
7 Mar 1815
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1856
Andover, Tolland County, CT
Samuel Strong
1795-
Samuel Strong
B:
22 Apr 1795
Ebenezer Strong
1754-1824
Ebenezer Strong
B:
1754
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
1824
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Lucy Kilbourne
-1825
Lucy Kilbourne
M:
24 Aug 1779
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
29 Oct 1825
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Thankful Loomis
1709-1771
Thankful Loomis
B:
5 Mar 1709
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 May 1771
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Deacon David Strong
1704-1801
Deacon David Strong
B:
15 Dec 1704
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
3 May 1732
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
25 Jan 1801
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Jonathan Skinner
1762-
Jonathan Skinner
B:
12 Jan 1762
North Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Peggy Simons
1766-1785
Peggy Simons
B:
16 Jan 1766
Stratford, Orange County, VT
D:
11 Apr 1785
Jonathan Skinner
1736-
Jonathan Skinner
B:
24 Aug 1736
North Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Ann Smith
1742-
Ann Smith
B:
12 Oct 1742
North Bolton, Tolland County, CT
M:
27 Apr 1758
Abner Skinner
1739-
Abner Skinner
B:
13 Apr 1739
North Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Nodiah Skinner
1741-1742
Nodiah Skinner
B:
30 May 1741
North Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
8 Sep 1742
North Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Joannah Skinner
1744-1744
Joannah Skinner
B:
3 Dec 1744
North Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
20 Dec 1744
North Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Sylvester Skinner
1745-
Sylvester Skinner
B:
1745
North Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Asahel Skinner
1746-
Asahel Skinner
B:
17 Apr 1746
North Bolton, Tolland County, CT
child Skinner
Abt 1748-
child Skinner
B:
Abt 1748
North Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Nodiah Skinner
1750-
Nodiah Skinner
B:
8 Jul 1750
North Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Joanna Skinner
1753-
Joanna Skinner
B:
28 Jul 1753
North Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Joanna Loomis
1713-1800
Joanna Loomis
B:
17 Jan 1713
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1800
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Jonathan Skinner
1709-1796
Jonathan Skinner
B:
30 Jun 1709
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Jul 1735 or 1737
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
20 Feb 1796
Tolland County, CT
Parents
Samuel Gibbs
1635-1719
Hepzibah Dibble
1642-1698
Joanna Gibbs
1671-1742
Joanna Gibbs
B:
26 Mar 1671
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Jan 1742
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Moses Loomis
1671-1754
Moses Loomis
B:
15 May 1671
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Apr 1694
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Apr 1754
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT