Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Edward Baker
Abt 1610 - 1687 (~ 77 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Edward Lewis
1660-
Edward Lewis
B:
28 Jul 1660
Lynn, Essex County, MA
John Morey
1684-Bef 1726
John Morey
B:
13 Oct 1684
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
D:
Bef 13 Sep 1726
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Margaret Linsford
1683-Aft 1735
Margaret Linsford
B:
6 Feb 1682/1683
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
Abt 1707
D:
Aft 1735
Mary Morey
1688-
Mary Morey
B:
24 Mar 1687/1688
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
Sarah Morey
1691-
Sarah Morey
B:
4 Mar 1691
Hannah Morey
1694-
Hannah Morey
B:
18 Mar 1693/1694
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
George Morey
1696-1780
George Morey
B:
31 Aug 1696
D:
1780
Martha Morey
1699-
Martha Morey
B:
12 Mar 1699
Abigail Mowry
1702-1790
Abigail Mowry
B:
22 Feb 1701/1702
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
D:
1790
Noah Smith
1705-1746
Noah Smith
B:
7 May 1705
Providence, Providence County, RI
M:
30 May 1736
Smithfield, Providence County, RI
D:
28 Sep 1746
Benjamin Morey
1705-
Benjamin Morey
B:
18 Apr 1705
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Thomas Morey
1709-1775
Thomas Morey
B:
1 Jan 1709
D:
1775
Hannah Lewis
1662-1717
Hannah Lewis
B:
1662
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
Dec 1717
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
George Mowry Morey
-Aft 1725
George Mowry Morey
M:
22 Jan 1683
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
D:
Aft June 1725
Bristol County, RI
Esther Lewis
1665-1743
Esther Lewis
B:
1665
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
D:
11 Apr 1743
Jeremiah Finney
1662-1748
Jeremiah Finney
B:
15 Aug 1662
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
7 Jan 1684
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
D:
18 Feb 1748
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
Deborah Lewis
1700-
Deborah Lewis
B:
4 Mar 1699/1700
Samuel Eddy
1690-
Samuel Eddy
B:
13 Oct 1690
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
M:
4 Sep 1730
Samuel Lewis
1702-
Samuel Lewis
B:
16 Apr 1702
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
Hannah Mason
1711-
Hannah Mason
B:
Mar 1710/1711
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
M:
27 Dec 1727
Experience Lewis
1704-
Experience Lewis
B:
27 Apr 1704
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
Samson Mason
1701-1731
Samson Mason
B:
24 Feb 1700/1701
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
26 Sep 1723
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
D:
1731
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
Ebenezer Martin
Thomas Lewis
1668-1717
Thomas Lewis
B:
29 Apr 1668
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
1717
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
Elizabeth Brooks
1668-1731
Elizabeth Brooks
B:
1668
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
10 Apr 1689
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
D:
1731
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
Hannah Baker
Abt 1638-1717
Hannah Baker
B:
Abt 1638
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
Jan 1717
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
Thomas Lewis
1633-1709
Thomas Lewis
B:
July 1633
England
M:
11 Nov 1659
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
26 Apr 1709
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
Joseph Baker
1665-1675
Joseph Baker
B:
20 Jan 1665
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Oct 1675
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Alvord
1693-YOUNG
Ebenezer Alvord
B:
24 Aug 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Alvord
1697-1786
Joseph Alvord
B:
6 Mar 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1786
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Clemence Wright
1703-1777
Clemence Wright
B:
4 Nov 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 Jul 1730
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1777
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Alvord
1699-1773
Mary Alvord
B:
24 Jun 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Mar 1773
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Noah Alvord
1701-
Noah Alvord
B:
27 Jun 1701
Hannah Burt
1701-
Hannah Burt
B:
14 May 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1720
Ruth Baker
1668-1706
Ruth Baker
B:
6 May 1668
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Mar 1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Alvord
1665-1738
Ebenezer Alvord
B:
23 Dec 1665
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Dec 1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1738
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Fowler
1694-1737
Ruth Fowler
B:
11 Sep 1694
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Mar 1737
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
John Seward, Jr.
1682-1748
John Seward, Jr.
B:
31 Aug 1682
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1718
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
28 Dec 1748
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Fowler
1696-
Mary Fowler
B:
11 Mar 1696
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Fowler
1700-
Samuel Fowler
B:
9 Oct 1700
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Fowler
1703-
Joseph Fowler
B:
18 Jul 1703
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mindwell Fowler
1706-1742
Mindwell Fowler
B:
1 Mar 1706
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1742
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Phelps
1707-1774
Samuel Phelps
B:
22 Sep 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Mar 1774
David Fowler
1708-YOUNG
David Fowler
B:
8 Feb 1708
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Noah Fowler
1708-YOUNG
Noah Fowler
B:
8 Feb 1708
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Baker
1670-Abt 1704
Mary Baker
B:
5 Sep 1670
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1704
Ambrose Fowler
1658-1712
Ambrose Fowler
B:
8 Dec 1658
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Sep 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Jul 1712
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Baker
1672-
Samuel Baker
B:
11 Sep 1672
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Baker
1676-
Joseph Baker
B:
25 Jan 1676
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Baker
Abt 1640-1675
Joseph Baker
B:
Abt 1640
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
29 Oct 1675
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Holton
1643-1725
Ruth Holton
B:
1640-1643
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Feb 1663
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Jul 1725
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Sumner
1664-
Mary Sumner
B:
11 Feb 1664
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
Mr. Swinerton
Samuel Sumner
1695-1782
Samuel Sumner
B:
13 Nov 1695
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1782
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
George Sumner
1697-1734
George Sumner
B:
14 Sep 1697
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
26 Aug 1734
Ann Sumner
1699-1786
Ann Sumner
B:
13 Sep 1699
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
20 Nov 1786
Mary Sumner
1702-1770
Mary Sumner
B:
2 Nov 1702
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
28 Apr 1770
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
William Sumner
1704-1769
William Sumner
B:
20 Oct 1704
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1769
Susanna Sumner
1707-1783
Susanna Sumner
B:
13 Apr 1707
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
26 Sep 1783
Elizabeth Sumner
1709-1797
Elizabeth Sumner
B:
30 Jun 1709
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1797
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
Joseph Chandler
1710-1780
Joseph Chandler
B:
16 Jun 1710
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
M:
24 Dec 1734
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
D:
4 Jul 1780
Josiah Sumner
1712-1786
Josiah Sumner
B:
13 Mar 1712
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
23 Jul 1786
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Anna Stone
1727-1814
Anna Stone
B:
22 Jan 1726/1727
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
M:
Abt 1746
D:
19 Jul 1814
Sturbridge, Worcester County, MA
Abigail Sumner
1718-
Abigail Sumner
B:
3 Nov 1718
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
George Sumner
1666-1732
George Sumner
B:
9 Feb 1666
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
18 Dec 1732
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
Ann Tucker
1673-1752
Ann Tucker
B:
26 Feb 1673
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
1694
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1752
Samuel Sumner
1669-
Samuel Sumner
B:
19 Oct 1669
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
William Sumner
1671-
William Sumner
B:
7 Apr 1671
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
Daniel Sumner
Abt 1710-
Daniel Sumner
B:
Abt 1710
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
Abigail Sumner
Abt 1711-
Abigail Sumner
B:
Abt 1711
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
Silence Sumner
Abt 1715-
Silence Sumner
B:
Abt 1715
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
Ebenezer Sumner
1673-1721
Ebenezer Sumner
B:
9 Dec 1673
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1721
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
Silence
Edward Sumner
1702-
Edward Sumner
B:
16 Jul 1702
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Elizabeth Sumner
1704-VERY SOON
Elizabeth Sumner
B:
30 Apr 1704
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
VERY SOON
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
John Sumner
1705-
John Sumner
B:
1 Aug 1705
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Elizabeth Sumner
1708-
Elizabeth Sumner
B:
7 Apr 1708
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Benjamin Boylston
1705-
Benjamin Boylston
B:
29 Apr 1705
Brookline, Norfolk County, MA
M:
30 Nov 1727
Brookline, Norfolk County, MA
Samuel Sumner
1710-
Samuel Sumner
B:
21 Oct 1710
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Abigail Mather
Increase Sumner
1713-
Increase Sumner
B:
9 Jun 1713
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Sarah Sharp
1719-1796
Sarah Sharp
B:
25 Aug 1719
Brookline, Norfolk County, MA
D:
21 Jun 1796
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Hannah Sumner
1715-
Hannah Sumner
B:
8 May 1715
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Mary Sumner
1717-
Mary Sumner
B:
9 Oct 1717
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Thomas Balch
Nathaniel Sumner
Abt 1720-
Nathaniel Sumner
B:
Abt 1720
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Ebenezer Sumner
1722-
Ebenezer Sumner
B:
10 Jun 1722
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Benjamin Sumner
1724-
Benjamin Sumner
B:
29 Dec 1724
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Edward Sumner
1675-1763
Edward Sumner
B:
29 Aug 1675
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Nov 1763
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Elizabeth Clapp
1680-1757
Elizabeth Clapp
B:
11 Feb 1680
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
M:
25 Sep 1701
D:
26 Sep 1757
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Joseph Sumner
1677-
Joseph Sumner
B:
26 Aug 1677
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
Sarah
Zebiah Sumner
1707-
Zebiah Sumner
B:
19 Nov 1707
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
Benjamin Sumner
1709-YOUNG
Benjamin Sumner
B:
26 Nov 1709
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
Joseph Sumner
1712-1732
Joseph Sumner
B:
13 Feb 1712
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1732
Abijah Sumner
1714-
Abijah Sumner
B:
6 Mar 1714
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
David Sumner
1717-
David Sumner
B:
6 Jan 1717
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
Daniel Sumner
1719-
Daniel Sumner
B:
3 May 1719
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
Samuel Sumner
1722-
Samuel Sumner
B:
4 May 1722
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
Benjamin Sumner
1725-
Benjamin Sumner
B:
21 Feb 1725
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
Benjamin Sumner
1683-1727
Benjamin Sumner
B:
15 Dec 1683
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1727
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
Elizabeth Badcock
Elizabeth Badcock
M:
3 May 1706
Mary Baker
1642-1719
Mary Baker
B:
1 Apr 1642
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
1 Dec 1719
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
Deacon George Sumner
1635-1715
Deacon George Sumner
B:
14 Feb 1635
England
M:
7 Nov 1662
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Dec 1715
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
Samuel Baker
Mary Aspinwall
Abigail Baker
Nathaniel Kingsbury
Nathaniel Kingsbury
M:
5 Dec 1695
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
John Baker
-1742
John Baker
D:
30 Nov 1742
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Whiting
Mary Baker
-YOUNG
Mary Baker
D:
YOUNG
Sarah Baker
James Tucker
Mary Baker
Joseph Damon
Daniel Baker
1686-1731
Daniel Baker
B:
18 Apr 1686
D:
14 May 1731
Mary Quincy
1684-1716
Mary Quincy
B:
7 Dec 1684
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
7 Apr 1715
D:
29 Mar 1716
Rebecca Smith
Joseph Baker
Hannah Jones
John Baker
Abt 1644-1719
John Baker
B:
Abt 1644
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
15 Sep 1719
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
Abigail Fisher
1646-1723
Abigail Fisher
B:
2 Aug 1646
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
17 Dec 1668
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
13 Jan 1723
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Grace Baker
1673-1674
Grace Baker
B:
5 Nov 1673
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Feb 1674
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Timothy Baker
1675-
Timothy Baker
B:
8 Dec 1675
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Lieut. Timothy Baker
1647-1729
Lieut. Timothy Baker
B:
1647
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
30 Aug 1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Grace Martin Marsh
1657-1676
Grace Martin Marsh
B:
1657
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Jan 1672
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 May 1676
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Baker
1712-1712
John Baker
B:
16 Jan 1711/1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1711/1712
John Baker
1713-1713
John Baker
B:
3 Nov 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Nov 1713
Captain John Baker, Jr.
1715-1802
Captain John Baker, Jr.
B:
22 Dec 1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Feb 1802
Abigail Clark
1718-
Abigail Clark
B:
29 Nov 1718
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1741
Timothy Baker
1717-1745
Timothy Baker
B:
1717
D:
1745
Louisburg expedition
Reverend Noah Baker
1719-1810
Reverend Noah Baker
B:
1719
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Dec 1810
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Burt
1720-1790
Sarah Burt
B:
25 Nov 1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Bef 1741
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 May 1790
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Rachel Phillips
1736-1809
Rachel Phillips
B:
1736
D:
13 Jan 1809
Sarah Baker
Abt 1723-1803
Sarah Baker
B:
Abt 1723
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1803
Gideon Henderson
-1791
Gideon Henderson
M:
4 Aug 1740
D:
6 Dec 1791
Mary Baker
1725-1797
Mary Baker
B:
3 Jun 1725
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1797
Josiah Clark, Jr.
1721-1808
Josiah Clark, Jr.
B:
6 May 1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Dec 1747
D:
16 Nov 1808
Aaron Baker
1726-1802
Aaron Baker
B:
1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Apr 1802
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
Jemima Clark
1728-1815
Jemima Clark
B:
5 Sep 1728
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1747
D:
1815
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
Elisha Baker
1727-1806
Elisha Baker
B:
1727
D:
1806
Elizabeth Kingsbury
1737-1769
Elizabeth Kingsbury
B:
15 May 1737
D:
1769
Elijah Baker
1730-1811
Elijah Baker
B:
1730
D:
18 Feb 1811
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Smith
Rebecca Smith
M:
16 Jun 1757
Stephen Baker
1731-1812
Stephen Baker
B:
19 Nov 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
May 1812
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Lucy King
1739-1826
Lucy King
B:
May 1739
Chesterfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Sep 1758
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Nov 1826
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Captain John Baker
1680-1762
Captain John Baker
B:
3 Feb 1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Jan 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Clark
1687-1774
Rebecca Clark
B:
28 Nov 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Jun 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Jun 1774
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Christine Baker
1716-1776
Christine Baker
B:
5 Jun 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Mar 1776
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Otis Archelaus Sharrington Baker
1727-1801
Otis Archelaus Sharrington Baker
B:
1727
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1801
Portsmouth, Rockingham County, NH
Tamern Chesley
Abt 1729-1801
Tamern Chesley
B:
Abt 1729
Portsmouth, Rockingham County, NH
M:
Bef 1759
Portsmouth, Rockingham County, NH
D:
6 Nov 1801
Portsmouth, Rockingham County, NH
Thomas Baker
1682-1753
Thomas Baker
B:
14 May 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1753
Dover, Strafford County, NH
Christine Margaret Otis
1689-1773
Christine Margaret Otis
B:
15 Mar 1689
Dover, Strafford County, NH
M:
1714-1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1773
Dover, Strafford County, NH
Hannah Baker
1734-
Hannah Baker
B:
23 Sep 1734
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Baker
1736-
Abigail Baker
B:
13 Oct 1736
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Edward Baker
1685-1758
Edward Baker
B:
12 Nov 1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Mar 1758
Hannah Munn
1698-
Hannah Munn
B:
28 May 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Prudence Baker
1687-
Prudence Baker
B:
14 May 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Deliverance Baker
1689-1709
Deliverance Baker
B:
13 Nov 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Nov 1709
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hollister
1646-1691
Sarah Hollister
B:
1646
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
16 Jan 1672
Massachusetts
D:
8 Dec 1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ensign Edward Baker
Abt 1650-
Ensign Edward Baker
B:
Abt 1650
Lynn, Essex County, MA
Mary Marshall
1665-
Mary Marshall
B:
25 May 1665
Lynn, Essex County, MA
M:
7 Apr 1685
Thomas Baker
1653-1734
Thomas Baker
B:
1653
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
1734
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
Mary Lewis
1666-Aft 1701
Mary Lewis
B:
24 Feb 1666
Lynn, Essex County, MA
M:
10 Jul 1689
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
Aft 1701
Lynn, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Witt
1677-1738
Elizabeth Witt
B:
9 Aug 1677
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
29 Jul 1738
John Goodell
Abt 1675-
John Goodell
B:
Abt 1675
M:
8 Sep 1703
Mary Witt
1715-1783
Mary Witt
B:
17 Sep 1715
D:
1783
Stephen Newton
1715-
Stephen Newton
B:
15 Aug 1715
Jonathan Witt
1679-
Jonathan Witt
B:
3 Jun 1679
Lynn, Essex County, MA
Lydia Mathews
Abt 1690-
Lydia Mathews
B:
Abt 1690
M:
8 Feb 1713
Southborough, Worcester County, MA
John Witt
1705-
John Witt
B:
24 Oct 1705
Lynn, Essex County, MA
Sarah Ivory
1710-1784
Sarah Ivory
B:
1710
Lynn, Essex County, MA
M:
11 Oct 1734
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
16 Nov 1784
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
John Witt
1679-1743
John Witt
B:
3 Jun 1679
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
16 May 1743
Lynn, Essex County, MA
Mary Dane
1688-1771
Mary Dane
B:
28 Sep 1688
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
11 Nov 1702
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1771
Oxford, Worcester County, MA
Mary Witt
1681-
Mary Witt
B:
14 Aug 1681
Lynn, Essex County, MA
Sarah Witt
Abt 1686-Bef 1689
Sarah Witt
B:
Abt 1686
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
Bef 1689
Lynn, Essex County, MA
Abigail Witt
1687-1759
Abigail Witt
B:
10 Feb 1687
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1759
Abraham Hasey
Abt 1685-
Abraham Hasey
B:
Abt 1685
Thomas Waite
Abt 1685-
Thomas Waite
B:
Abt 1685
Mary Potter
1709-1785
Mary Potter
B:
11 Sep 1709
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
26 Feb 1785
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Martha Potter
1711-1791
Martha Potter
B:
1 Sep 1711
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
20 Dec 1791
Joseph Potter
1713-1791
Joseph Potter
B:
3 Feb 1713
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1791
Nova Scotia, Canada
Tibudah Hayden
1718-1788
Tibudah Hayden
B:
1718
D:
4 Apr 1788
Persis Potter
1715-1783
Persis Potter
B:
29 Aug 1715
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Sep 1783
North Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Benjamin Adams
1710-1785
Benjamin Adams
B:
22 Apr 1710
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
1731
D:
15 Sep 1785
North Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Ephraim Potter, Jr.
1718-1792
Ephraim Potter, Jr.
B:
5 Mar 1718
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
9 Jun 1792
Sarah Potter
1721-Aft 1768
Sarah Potter
B:
6 Jan 1720/1721
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Aft 1768
Joseph Stone
1714-1768
Joseph Stone
B:
26 Jun 1714
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
M:
9 Feb 1743/1744
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 May 1768
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Theophilus Potter
1725-1814
Theophilus Potter
B:
26 Jan 1724/1725
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 Sep 1814
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Elizabeth Potter
1728-
Elizabeth Potter
B:
25 Jan 1727/1728
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Witt
Abt 1689-
Sarah Witt
B:
Abt 1689
Lynn, Essex County, MA
Ephraim Potter
1683-1731
Ephraim Potter
B:
5 Apr 1683
Lynn, Essex County, MA
M:
23 Nov 1708
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 Mar 1731
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Witt
1721-
Abigail Witt
B:
6 Jul 1721
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Jason Bigelow
1718-1767
Jason Bigelow
B:
11 Apr 1718
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
27 Jan 1748
D:
25 Mar 1767
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Samuel Witt
1691-1779
Samuel Witt
B:
20 Oct 1691
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
29 Sep 1779
Elizabeth Breed
Abt 1695-
Elizabeth Breed
B:
Abt 1695
M:
2 Dec 1716
Mariam Witt
Abt 1725-
Mariam Witt
B:
Abt 1725
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Daniel Newhall
1724-1756
Daniel Newhall
B:
1724
Lynn, Essex County, MA
M:
Abt 1744
D:
30 Dec 1756
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Ebenezer Witt
1693-1781
Ebenezer Witt
B:
8 Aug 1693
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
5 Jul 1781
Rebeckah Breed
1694-1784
Rebeckah Breed
B:
26 Jan 1694
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
1 Mar 1784
Martha Witt
1723-1795
Martha Witt
B:
11 Aug 1723
Marlborough, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Jun 1795
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Clark, Jr.
1720-1795
Nathaniel Clark, Jr.
B:
6 Aug 1720
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1740
Second Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
18 Aug 1795
Hartland, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Witt
1696-1739
Thomas Witt
B:
18 Feb 1696
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
1739
Martha Wood
Abt 1700-
Martha Wood
B:
Abt 1700
Lynn, Essex County, MA
M:
1718-1719
Persis Witt
1698-1786
Persis Witt
B:
2 May 1698
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
26 Jul 1786
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
Daniel Stewart
Abt 1695-
Daniel Stewart
B:
Abt 1695
M:
12 Dec 1718
Elizabeth Baker
1661-
Elizabeth Baker
B:
18 Mar 1661
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Witt
1645-2 Dec
John Witt
B:
1645
Lynn, Essex County, MA
M:
14 Jun 1676
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
2 Dec
Lynn, Essex County, MA
Jonathan Baker
1657-
Jonathan Baker
B:
20 Feb 1657
Lynn, Essex County, MA
Edward Baker
Abt 1610-1687
Edward Baker
B:
Abt 1610
England
D:
16 Mar 1687
Lynn, Essex County, MA
Jane (Joan) Baker
Abt 1615-1693
Jane (Joan) Baker
B:
Abt 1615
M:
1641
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1693
Lynn, Essex County, MA