Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Jeremiah Vallette
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Warren Cass Rowley
1816-1907
Warren Cass Rowley
B:
21 Jun 1816
Locke, Cayuga County, NY
D:
1907
Byron Center, Genesee County, NY
Janette (Mrs. Rowley)
Abt 1817-
Janette (Mrs. Rowley)
B:
Abt 1817
William Vallet Rowley
1819-
William Vallet Rowley
B:
9 Mar 1819
Locke, Cayuga County, NY
Susannah Susan Vallet Rowley
1820-
Susannah Susan Vallet Rowley
B:
10 Aug 1820
Locke, Cayuga County, NY
D:
Batavia, Genesee County, NY
James Lawrence Waldo
Abt 1815-
James Lawrence Waldo
B:
Abt 1815
M:
7 Jan 1846
Batavia, Genesee County, NY
Levi Parsons Rowley
1822-
Levi Parsons Rowley
B:
2 Jun 1822
Locke, Cayuga County, NY
Plinny Fisk Rowley
1824-1826
Plinny Fisk Rowley
B:
14 Sep 1824
Locke, Cayuga County, NY
D:
24 Aug 1826
Locke, Cayuga County, NY
George Pearsol Rowley
1826-
George Pearsol Rowley
B:
16 Jun 1826
Locke, Cayuga County, NY
Levina Ayres
Abt 1826-
Levina Ayres
B:
Abt 1826
M:
12 Oct 1852
Richland County, OH
Nathan Cass Rowley
1828-1882
Nathan Cass Rowley
B:
22 Oct 1828
Locke, Cayuga County, NY
D:
1882
Bowens Prairie, Jones County, IA
Harriet Angeline Parsons
Abt 1830-
Harriet Angeline Parsons
B:
Abt 1830
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
Abt 1850
Batavia, Genesee County, NY
Josiah Cass Rowley
1830-1907
Josiah Cass Rowley
B:
25 Aug 1830
Locke, Cayuga County, NY
D:
1 Nov 1907
Adrian, Lenawee County, MI
Angeline Brown
Abt 1830-
Angeline Brown
B:
Abt 1830
M:
6 Apr 1859
Adrian, Lenawee County, MI
Caroline Matilda Rowley
1832-
Caroline Matilda Rowley
B:
8 Dec 1832
Charles Walker Cushlman
Abt 1832-
Charles Walker Cushlman
B:
Abt 1832
M:
6 Apr 1869
Lenawee County, MI
Harriet Elizabeth Rowley
1835-
Harriet Elizabeth Rowley
B:
24 Apr 1835
Byron Center, Genesee County, NY
George Hitchcock
Abt 1835-
George Hitchcock
B:
Abt 1835
Orinda Rowley
1840-1840
Orinda Rowley
B:
22 Apr 1840
Byron Center, Genesee County, NY
D:
17 Nov 1840
Byron Center, Genesee County, NY
William Bissell Rowley
1795-1875
William Bissell Rowley
B:
8 Jun 1795
Painted Post, Steuben County, NY
D:
12 Mar 1875
Topeka, Shawnee County, KS
Matilda Cass
1797-1840
Matilda Cass
B:
22 Mar 1797
New Hampshire
M:
18 Jun 1815
Milan (Locke), Cayuga County, NY
D:
4 Jul 1840
Byron Center, Genesee County, NY
Henry Kirk Rowley
1841-1917
Henry Kirk Rowley
B:
11 Dec 1841
Genesee County, NY
D:
8 Dec 1917
Galveston, Galveston County, TX
Minnie E. (Mrs. Rowley)
Abt 1842-
Minnie E. (Mrs. Rowley)
B:
Abt 1842
Emma C. Rowley
1844-1846
Emma C. Rowley
B:
1844
D:
1846
Byron Center, Genesee County, NY
Robert Emmet Rowley
1847-1898
Robert Emmet Rowley
B:
8 Jun 1847
Batavia, Genesee County, NY
D:
17 Apr 1898
Topeka, Shawnee County, KS
James Pettit Rowley
1849-1912
James Pettit Rowley
B:
4 Jul 1849
Batavia, Genesee County, NY
D:
13 Nov 1912
Topeka, Shawnee County, KS
Fanny Pettit
1813-1892
Fanny Pettit
B:
1813
M:
Aft 1841
D:
24 Apr 1892
Topeka, Shawnee County, KS
Susannah Vallette
1773-1844
Susannah Vallette
B:
1773
D:
3 Nov 1844
Byron Center, Genesee County, NY
Warren Rowley
1771-1856
Warren Rowley
B:
15 Oct 1771
Kent Township, Litchfield County, CT
M:
26 Dec 1793
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
D:
17 Jul 1856
Byron Center, Genesee County, NY
Jeremiah Vallette
Ann Bissell