Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Rachel Richardson
1729 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Rachel Richardson
1748-
Rachel Richardson
B:
23 Jul 1748
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Abigail Richardson
1751-
Abigail Richardson
B:
1 Feb 1751
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Stephen Richardson
1752-
Stephen Richardson
B:
1 May 1752
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Betty Richardson
1754-
Betty Richardson
B:
21 Mar 1754
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Daniel Benton
Daniel Benton
M:
18 Feb 1779
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Annis Richardson
David Richardson
-1811
David Richardson
D:
5 Aug 1811
Eunice Wood
1757-1784
Eunice Wood
B:
1 Oct 1757
Somers, Tolland County, CT
M:
30 Nov 1780
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
22 Oct 1784
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Watson Baker Abbott
1811-1827
Watson Baker Abbott
B:
28 Apr 1811
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
27 Oct 1827
Lynis Austin Abbott
1813-1828
Lynis Austin Abbott
B:
4 Jan 1813
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
22 Oct 1828
Orrin Hudson Abbott
1814-
Orrin Hudson Abbott
B:
12 Oct 1814
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Temperance Mellissa Abbott
1816-1837
Temperance Mellissa Abbott
B:
28 Aug 1816
Salem, Columbiana County, OH
D:
9 Jan 1837
Sarah Emaline Abbott
1818-
Sarah Emaline Abbott
B:
21 Nov 1818
Ohio
James Brooks Palmer
1806-1859
James Brooks Palmer
B:
20 Jan 1806
Olean, Cattaraugus County, NY
M:
28 Oct 1834
Otsego, Muskingum County, OH
D:
19 Nov 1859
Otsego, Muskingum County, OH
John Stearns Abbott
1820-1875
John Stearns Abbott
B:
11 Dec 1820
D:
3 Nov 1875
Lucy Maria Woodbridge
1822-1852
Lucy Maria Woodbridge
B:
22 Jul 1822
Marietta, Washington County, OH
M:
31 Mar 1845
Ohio
D:
26 Sep 1852
David Jehiel Abbott
1826-
David Jehiel Abbott
B:
18 Aug 1826
Eunice Wood Richardson
1786-
Eunice Wood Richardson
B:
8 Apr 1786
Somers, Tolland County, CT
John Abbott
1786-1827
John Abbott
B:
2 Apr 1786
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
22 Mar 1810
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
6 Mar 1827
John Mulvany
John Mulvany
M:
28 Feb 1833
David Richardson
1788-
David Richardson
B:
17 Apr 1788
Nathaniel Richardson
1790-
Nathaniel Richardson
B:
1790
Francis James Richardson
1793-
Francis James Richardson
B:
10 Apr 1793
Martin Richardson
1796-
Martin Richardson
B:
10 Jan 1796
Manning Richardson
1798-
Manning Richardson
B:
25 Jun 1798
Elam Richardson
1800-
Elam Richardson
B:
3 Oct 1800
Alpheus Richardson
1801-
Alpheus Richardson
B:
4 Jul 1801
Stephen Richardson
1803-
Stephen Richardson
B:
1803
Phylo Richardson
1805-
Phylo Richardson
B:
1805
Sarah Hudson
1762-
Sarah Hudson
B:
6 Mar 1762
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
M:
15 Jun 1785
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Parents
Amos Richardson
1699-1779
Rachel Yarrington
1707-1775
Rachel Richardson
1729-
Rachel Richardson
B:
16 May 1729
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
David Richardson
David Richardson
M:
28 Oct 1747
Lebanon, New London County, CT