Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Ezekiel Johnson
1773 - 1848 (75 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Lovinnia Ann Johnson
1856-1932
Lovinnia Ann Johnson
B:
16 Dec 1856
Cedar City, Iron County, UT
D:
22 Feb 1932
Winslow, Navajo County, AZ
Franklin Levi Farnsworth
1857-1903
Franklin Levi Farnsworth
B:
6 Dec 1857
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
14 Feb 1879
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
8 Dec 1903
Johnson, Kane County, UT
Justin Merrill Johnson
1862-1955
Justin Merrill Johnson
B:
28 Nov 1862
Virgin, Washington County, UT
D:
7 Apr 1955
Levan, Juab County, UT
Emma Jane Fuller
1872-1938
Emma Jane Fuller
B:
23 Dec 1872
Santa Clara, Washington County, UT
M:
10 Dec 1891
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
15 Apr 1938
Kanab, Kane County, UT
Nephi Johnson
1833-1919
Nephi Johnson
B:
12 Dec 1833
Kirtland, Lake County, OH
D:
21 Jun 1919
Mesquite, Clark County, NV
Mandana Rebecca Merrill
1838-1921
Mandana Rebecca Merrill
B:
4 Oct 1838
Shelby, Oceana County, MI
M:
4 Jan 1856
Cedar City, Iron County, UT
D:
11 Aug 1921
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Susan Sariah Johnson
1880-1968
Susan Sariah Johnson
B:
29 Nov 1880
Hillsdale, Garfield County, UT
D:
11 Mar 1968
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Joseph Edward Asay
1873-1952
Joseph Edward Asay
B:
13 Mar 1873
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
31 Aug 1898
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
27 Jun 1952
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Seth Garnsey Guernsey Johnson, Sr.
1839-1927
Seth Garnsey Guernsey Johnson, Sr.
B:
6 Mar 1839
Carthage, Hancock County, IL
D:
23 Dec 1927
Cannonville, Garfield County, UT
Lydia Ann Smith
1847-1910
Lydia Ann Smith
B:
17 Feb 1847
Worcestershire, England
M:
11 Nov 1861
Parowan, Iron County, UT
D:
6 Jul 1910
Cannonville, Garfield County, UT
Joel Hills Johnson
1802-1882
Joel Hills Johnson
B:
23 Mar 1802
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
24 Sep 1882
Johnson, Kane County, UT
Anna Pixley Johnson
1800-1840
Anna Pixley Johnson
B:
16 Aug 1800
Canaan, Grafton County, NH
M:
2 Nov 1826
Pomfret, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
11 Sep 1840
MacAdonia, Hancock County, IL
Nancy Mariah Johnson
1803-1836
Nancy Mariah Johnson
B:
1 Aug 1803
Northborough, Worcester County, MA
D:
30 Oct 1836
Kirtland, Lake County, OH
Seth Gurnsey Johnson
1805-1835
Seth Gurnsey Johnson
B:
14 Feb 1805
Royalston, Worcester County, MA
D:
19 Feb 1835
Kirtland, Lake County, OH
Delcina Didamia Johnson
1806-1854
Delcina Didamia Johnson
B:
19 Nov 1806
Westford, Chittenden County, VT
D:
21 Oct 1854
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Julia Ann Johnson
1808-1857
Julia Ann Johnson
B:
9 Nov 1808
Westford, Chittenden County, VT
D:
23 Oct 1857
Crescent, Pottawattamie County, IA
David Johnson
1810-1833
David Johnson
B:
10 Sep 1810
Westford, Chittenden County, VT
D:
30 Oct 1833
Kirtland, Lake County, OH
Almera Woodard Johnson
1812-1896
Almera Woodard Johnson
B:
12 Oct 1812
Westford, Chittenden County, VT
D:
4 Mar 1896
Parowan, Iron County, UT
Susan Ellen Johnson
1814-1836
Susan Ellen Johnson
B:
1 Dec 1814
Pomfret, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
16 Mar 1836
Kirtland, Lake County, OH
Alice Carlton
1880-1966
Alice Carlton
B:
3 Dec 1880
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
31 Aug 1966
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
Wilford Woodruff Judd
1880-1945
Wilford Woodruff Judd
B:
9 Jan 1880
Sunset, Graham County, AZ
M:
8 Aug 1899
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
5 May 1945
St. David, Cochise County, AZ
Diadamia Wheeler Johnson
1856-1899
Diadamia Wheeler Johnson
B:
22 Jun 1856
Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie County, IA
D:
28 Dec 1899
Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
Thomas W. Canning
1842-1920
Thomas W. Canning
B:
18 Mar 1842
St. John, Carleton, NB, Canada
M:
26 May 1872
Johnson, Kane County, UT
D:
13 Nov 1920
Colonia Dublan, Chihuahua, Mexico
Joseph Ellis Johnson
1817-1882
Joseph Ellis Johnson
B:
28 Apr 1817
Pomfret, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
17 Dec 1882
Tempe, Maricopa County, AZ
Harriet Eloise Snider
1823-1905
Harriet Eloise Snider
B:
4 Sep 1823
York Township
M:
6 Oct 1840
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
17 Jun 1905
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Avoline Moleta Johnson
1863-1912
Avoline Moleta Johnson
B:
10 Sep 1863
D:
13 Jul 1912
Benjamin Franklin Johnson
1865-1943
Benjamin Franklin Johnson
B:
2 Feb 1865
D:
3 Apr 1943
Elmer Able Johnson
1866-Abt 1877
Elmer Able Johnson
B:
30 Nov 1866
D:
Abt July 1877
Melissa Bloomfield Johnson
1870-1905
Melissa Bloomfield Johnson
B:
Apr 1870
D:
1905
Marcus Farland Johnson
1870-1870
Marcus Farland Johnson
B:
16 Apr 1870
D:
1870
Julian Harold Johnson
Abt 1872-1944
Julian Harold Johnson
B:
Abt 17 Mar 1872
D:
19 Mar 1943/1944
Caroline Delcina Johnson
1874-1919
Caroline Delcina Johnson
B:
16 Feb 1874
D:
7 Aug 1919
Inez Josephine Johnson
1876-1903
Inez Josephine Johnson
B:
14 May 1876
D:
31 Dec 1903
Benjamin Franklin Johnson
1842-1884
Benjamin Franklin Johnson
B:
29 Dec 1842
D:
21 Jan 1884
Avoline Butterfield
1842-1876
Avoline Butterfield
B:
1842
D:
1876
Sarah Ellen Ellerton Johnson
1875-1965
Sarah Ellen Ellerton Johnson
B:
From 22 Oct 1875 to )
D:
20 Feb 1965
Mary Eliza Johnson
1879-1921
Mary Eliza Johnson
B:
12 Jan 1879
D:
22 Feb 1921
Benjamin Willard Johnson
1880-1940
Benjamin Willard Johnson
B:
19 Sep 1880
D:
15 Oct 1940
Charles Albion Johnson
1882-1951
Charles Albion Johnson
B:
22 Jul 1882
D:
4 Jul 1951
Lucy Didama Johnson
1884-1958
Lucy Didama Johnson
B:
24 May 1884
D:
10 Apr 1958
Mary Eliza Williams Ellerton
1856-1938
Mary Eliza Williams Ellerton
B:
1856
D:
1938
Grace Melissa Babbitt
1866-1953
Grace Melissa Babbitt
B:
27 Feb 1866
D:
20 Dec 1953
Clara Adelia Babbitt
1868-1957
Clara Adelia Babbitt
B:
22 Jan 1868
D:
18 Sep 1957
Don Carlos Babbitt
1870-1871
Don Carlos Babbitt
B:
6 Feb 1870
D:
Oct 1871
Julia Ellis Babbitt
1872-1948
Julia Ellis Babbitt
B:
6 Apr 1872
D:
1 Jan 1948
Caroline Nancy Babbitt
1874-1954
Caroline Nancy Babbitt
B:
4 May 1874
D:
28 Nov 1954
Esther Delcina Babbitt
1876-1914
Esther Delcina Babbitt
B:
25 Apr 1876
D:
21 Sep 1914
Almon Whiting Babbitt
1876-1881
Almon Whiting Babbitt
B:
11 Jan 1876
D:
23 Sep 1881
Ruth Anna Babbitt
1880-1919
Ruth Anna Babbitt
B:
27 Jun 1880
D:
23 Mar 1919
Benjamin Franklin Babbitt
1883-1890
Benjamin Franklin Babbitt
B:
5 Apr 1883
D:
26 Feb 1890
Rosemary Babbitt
1887-1978
Rosemary Babbitt
B:
19 Apr 1887
D:
28 Jul 1978
Melissa Almera Johnson
1843-1926
Melissa Almera Johnson
B:
11 Dec 1843
D:
17 Sep 1926
Don Carlos Babbitt
1843-1912
Don Carlos Babbitt
B:
1843
D:
1912
Judith Edith Wilson
1868-1883
Judith Edith Wilson
B:
20 Apr 1868
D:
4 Jul 1883
David Johnson Wilson
1869-1902
David Johnson Wilson
B:
12 Oct 1869
D:
25 Dec 1902
Pearl Melissa Wilson
1871-1907
Pearl Melissa Wilson
B:
12 Nov 1871
D:
19 Nov 1907
Mary Ellen Maizie Wilson
1874-1931
Mary Ellen Maizie Wilson
B:
29 Jan 1874
D:
7 Jun 1931
Sarah Centenna Wilson
1876-1971
Sarah Centenna Wilson
B:
18 May 1876
D:
25 Jun 1971
Esther Delcina Wilson
1878-1979
Esther Delcina Wilson
B:
16 Sep 1878
D:
7 Feb 1979
George Benjamin Wilson
1880-1975
George Benjamin Wilson
B:
27 Aug 1880
D:
10 Oct 1975
Martha Harriet Wilson
1883-1904
Martha Harriet Wilson
B:
21 Feb 1883
D:
11 Dec 1904
June Rose Wilson
1885-1919
June Rose Wilson
B:
11 Jun 1885
D:
27 Jan 1919
Gladys Lovina Wilson
1887-1968
Gladys Lovina Wilson
B:
1 Jan 1887
D:
4 Sep 1968
Ruth Bloomfield Wilson
1890-1922
Ruth Bloomfield Wilson
B:
3 Dec 1890
D:
29 Jan 1922
Julia Didama Johnson
1845-1918
Julia Didama Johnson
B:
26 Sep 1845
D:
9 Sep 1918
David Johnson Wilson
1843-1912
David Johnson Wilson
B:
1843
D:
1912
Benjamin Samuel Openshaw
1864-1931
Benjamin Samuel Openshaw
B:
15 Sep 1864
D:
27 Oct 1931
David Arthur Openshaw
1866-1953
David Arthur Openshaw
B:
27 Jul 1866
D:
20 Feb 1953
Meleta Ann Openshaw
1868-1868
Meleta Ann Openshaw
B:
29 Jul 1868
D:
5 Aug 1868
William Franklin Openshaw
1869-1956
William Franklin Openshaw
B:
24 Sep 1869
D:
17 Apr 1956
Eli Carlos Openshaw
1872-1957
Eli Carlos Openshaw
B:
13 Feb 1872
D:
10 Apr 1957
Esther Melissa Openshaw
1874-1967
Esther Melissa Openshaw
B:
16 Mar 1874
D:
13 Jun 1967
Mary Julia Openshaw
1876-1918
Mary Julia Openshaw
B:
12 Sep 1876
D:
10 Nov 1918
Joseph Almond Openshaw
1878-1879
Joseph Almond Openshaw
B:
29 Aug 1878
D:
14 May 1879
Delcina Vilate Openshaw
1880-1970
Delcina Vilate Openshaw
B:
9 Apr 1880
D:
11 Jan 1970
Lovina Ann Openshaw
1882-1901
Lovina Ann Openshaw
B:
21 Aug 1882
D:
8 Jun 1901
Brigham Nelson Openshaw
1885-1964
Brigham Nelson Openshaw
B:
10 Jun 1885
D:
29 Dec 1964
Rose Adena Openshaw
1888-
Rose Adena Openshaw
B:
18 Apr 1888
Esther Melita Johnson
1847-1926
Esther Melita Johnson
B:
26 Sep 1847
D:
26 Apr 1926
Samuel Openshaw
1833-1904
Samuel Openshaw
B:
1833
D:
1904
Almon Whiting Babbitt, III
1871-1871
Almon Whiting Babbitt, III
B:
19 Mar 1871
D:
16 Apr 1871
Julia Melissa Babbitt
1872-1937
Julia Melissa Babbitt
B:
4 Apr 1872
D:
9 Dec 1937
Florence Amelia Babbitt
1874-1957
Florence Amelia Babbitt
B:
25 Jul 1874
D:
31 Jan 1957
Don Carlos Babbitt
1876-1947
Don Carlos Babbitt
B:
30 Nov 1876
D:
6 Mar 1947
Benjamin Franklin Babbitt
1878-1879
Benjamin Franklin Babbitt
B:
25 Nov 1878
D:
27 Jan 1879
Esther Vilate Babbitt
1879-1879
Esther Vilate Babbitt
B:
3 Dec 1879
D:
26 Dec 1879
Homer Samuel Babbitt
1880-1972
Homer Samuel Babbitt
B:
21 Dec 1880
D:
23 Apr 1972
Nancy Delcena Babbitt
1883-1883
Nancy Delcena Babbitt
B:
15 Dec 1883
D:
31 Dec 1883
Zina Theressa Babbitt
1885-1886
Zina Theressa Babbitt
B:
29 Aug 1885
D:
20 Aug 1886
Zelma Rosmond Babbitt
1887-1963
Zelma Rosmond Babbitt
B:
10 Jul 1887
D:
31 Oct 1963
Albion Milton Babbitt
1890-1890
Albion Milton Babbitt
B:
8 Aug 1890
D:
5 Sep 1890
Francis Burns Babbitt
1891-1915
Francis Burns Babbitt
B:
29 Jul 1891
D:
20 Aug 1915
William Babbitt
1894-1894
William Babbitt
B:
21 Feb 1894
D:
7 Mar 1894
Delcina Elvira Johnson
1849-1941
Delcina Elvira Johnson
B:
11 Nov 1849
D:
8 May 1941
Almon Whiting Babbitt
1847-1918
Almon Whiting Babbitt
B:
1847
D:
1918
Frances Belle Johnson
1852-1852
Frances Belle Johnson
B:
10 Jul 1852
D:
1852
Julia Maria Johnson
1879-1925
Julia Maria Johnson
B:
24 Aug 1879
D:
4 Oct 1925
Adelia Jane Johnson
1880-1881
Adelia Jane Johnson
B:
30 Dec 1880
D:
17 Oct 1881
David Albion Johnson
1882-1951
David Albion Johnson
B:
30 Oct 1882
D:
8 Oct 1951
Melissa Minnie Bloomfield Johnson
1885-1975
Melissa Minnie Bloomfield Johnson
B:
28 Jan 1885
D:
3 Jan 1975
Thomas Samuel Johnson
1886-1899
Thomas Samuel Johnson
B:
22 Dec 1886
D:
19 May 1899
Lars Walter Johnson
1889-1890
Lars Walter Johnson
B:
20 Mar 1889
D:
6 Jan 1890
Martha Janette Johnson
1890-1978
Martha Janette Johnson
B:
14 May 1890
D:
24 Oct 1978
Laura Theressa Johnson
1892-1988
Laura Theressa Johnson
B:
27 Aug 1892
D:
1 Nov 1988
Esther Delcena Johnson
1894-1979
Esther Delcena Johnson
B:
23 Jul 1894
D:
20 Jul 1979
Leland Franklin Johnson
1897-1964
Leland Franklin Johnson
B:
11 Aug 1897
D:
27 May 1964
David Albion Johnson
1856-1939
David Albion Johnson
B:
21 Feb 1856
D:
12 Nov 1939
Christina Marie Jensen
1861-1933
Christina Marie Jensen
B:
1861
D:
1933
Erastus Elmer Johnson
1859-1859
Erastus Elmer Johnson
B:
27 Apr 1859
D:
29 Apr 1859
Leah Bloomfield Johnson
1860-1861
Leah Bloomfield Johnson
B:
4 Sep 1860
D:
9 Apr 1861
Benjamin Franklin Johnson
1818-1905
Benjamin Franklin Johnson
B:
28 Jul 1818
Pomfret, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
18 Nov 1905
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Melissa Bloomfield LeBaron
1820-1860
Melissa Bloomfield LeBaron
B:
28 Jan 1820
Le Roy, Genesee County, NY
M:
25 Dec 1841
Kirtland, Lake County, OH
D:
4 Sep 1860
Santaquin, Utah County, UT
Emma Jane Johnson
1846-1847
Emma Jane Johnson
B:
25 Jul 1846
D:
19 Oct 1847
Joseph Ezekiel Johnson
1870-1870
Joseph Ezekiel Johnson
B:
21 May 1870
D:
24 May 1870
Daniel Franklin Johnson
1871-1946
Daniel Franklin Johnson
B:
21 Apr 1871
D:
4 Apr 1946
Samuel Louis Johnson
1873-1942
Samuel Louis Johnson
B:
22 Jul 1873
D:
9 Jul 1942
Frances Rosilla Johnson
1876-1881
Frances Rosilla Johnson
B:
10 Nov 1876
D:
13 Apr 1881
Thankful Mary Johnson
1878-1881
Thankful Mary Johnson
B:
30 Jan 1878
D:
5 Aug 1881
Effie Vilate Johnson
1880-1912
Effie Vilate Johnson
B:
22 Jun 1880
D:
9 Jun 1912
William Farland Johnson
1882-1883
William Farland Johnson
B:
12 Nov 1882
D:
13 Aug 1883
Josephine Esther Johnson
1884-1974
Josephine Esther Johnson
B:
6 Jul 1884
D:
8 Sep 1974
Arthur Numan Johnson
1886-1972
Arthur Numan Johnson
B:
26 Dec 1886
D:
9 Sep 1972
Annie Vernessa Johnson
1888-1982
Annie Vernessa Johnson
B:
22 Jun 1888
D:
15 Mar 1982
Gladys Estella Johnson
1891-
Gladys Estella Johnson
B:
23 Mar 1891
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Ira Joseph Leroy Allen
1887-1927
Ira Joseph Leroy Allen
B:
20 Jan 1887
New Hope, Hawkins County, TN
M:
24 Mar 1907
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
1 Nov 1927
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Lula Clair Johnson
1893-1896
Lula Clair Johnson
B:
22 Jul 1893
D:
5 Jul 1896
Bertha Mildred Johnson
1899-1978
Bertha Mildred Johnson
B:
21 Dec 1899
D:
2 Apr 1978
Joseph Ezekiel Johnson
1850-1909
Joseph Ezekiel Johnson
B:
12 Jan 1850
D:
20 Jun 1909
Thankful Rosella Fillmore
1849-1952
Thankful Rosella Fillmore
B:
1849
D:
1952
Bertha Elvira Johnson
1877-1877
Bertha Elvira Johnson
B:
2 Mar 1877
D:
4 Mar 1877
Samuel Joseph Johnson
1878-1963
Samuel Joseph Johnson
B:
17 Mar 1878
D:
22 Jul 1963
Susan Wilmirth Johnson
1880-1897
Susan Wilmirth Johnson
B:
22 Sep 1880
D:
22 Mar 1897
James Henry Johnson
1882-1970
James Henry Johnson
B:
4 Sep 1882
D:
18 Oct 1970
Sarah Elizabeth Johnson
1884-1885
Sarah Elizabeth Johnson
B:
3 Jun 1884
D:
19 Jul 1885
Benjamin Franklin Johnson
1886-1969
Benjamin Franklin Johnson
B:
7 Nov 1886
D:
5 Mar 1969
Annie Gertrude Johnson
1889-1969
Annie Gertrude Johnson
B:
10 May 1889
D:
22 Feb 1969
Emma Vilate Johnson
1892-1920
Emma Vilate Johnson
B:
5 Mar 1892
D:
3 Apr 1920
Margueritta Johnson
1894-1987
Margueritta Johnson
B:
24 Sep 1894
D:
1987
Seth Guernsey Johnson
1896-1918
Seth Guernsey Johnson
B:
24 Jul 1896
D:
1 Sep 1918
Don Charles Johnson
1901-1968
Don Charles Johnson
B:
24 Apr 1901
D:
13 Oct 1968
Benjamin Samuel Johnson
1853-1939
Benjamin Samuel Johnson
B:
20 Apr 1853
D:
4 May 1939
Susan Elvira Martineau
1856-1942
Susan Elvira Martineau
B:
1856
D:
1942
William Christopher Park
1878-
William Christopher Park
B:
11 May 1878
Mary Matilda Park
1880-1883
Mary Matilda Park
B:
10 Jan 1880
D:
7 Apr 1883
Vilate Melissa Park
1882-
Vilate Melissa Park
B:
1882
Rose Park
1884-
Rose Park
B:
1884
Samuel Joseph Park
1889-Abt 1930
Samuel Joseph Park
B:
7 Sep 1889
D:
Abt 1930
Cassie Park
Abt 1892-
Cassie Park
B:
Abt 1892
Violet Park
Abt 1894-
Violet Park
B:
Abt 1894
daughter Park
1896-1896
daughter Park
B:
27 Jul 1896
D:
27 Jul 1896
Mary Ann Johnson
1856-1896
Mary Ann Johnson
B:
26 Jun 1856
D:
27 Jul 1896
William Christopher Park
1853-1907
William Christopher Park
B:
1853
D:
1907
Vilate Elizabeth Johnson
1859-1939
Vilate Elizabeth Johnson
B:
7 Mar 1859
D:
11 Aug 1939
John Daniel Stark
Don Moroni LeBaron
1883-1883
Don Moroni LeBaron
B:
30 Nov 1883
D:
30 Nov 1883
George Milton LeBaron
1885-1885
George Milton LeBaron
B:
11 Sep 1885
D:
9 Oct 1885
Vilate Elizabeth LeBaron
1887-1887
Vilate Elizabeth LeBaron
B:
16 Jan 1887
D:
26 Feb 1887
Benjamin David LeBaron
1888-1888
Benjamin David LeBaron
B:
19 May 1888
D:
21 Aug 1888
Edgar Maurice LeBaron
1890-1966
Edgar Maurice LeBaron
B:
8 Jan 1890
D:
1966
Fredrich Morrill LeBaron
1894-1894
Fredrich Morrill LeBaron
B:
13 Feb 1894
D:
13 Feb 1894
Donna May LeBaron
1895-1895
Donna May LeBaron
B:
2 Oct 1895
D:
24 Oct 1895
Olof Woodruff LeBaron
1897-
Olof Woodruff LeBaron
B:
15 May 1897
Doria Miles LeBaron
1901-1934
Doria Miles LeBaron
B:
24 Aug 1901
D:
7 Jun 1934
Don Moroni LeBaron
1858-1941
Don Moroni LeBaron
B:
8 Feb 1858
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
10 Jul 1941
Inglewood, Los Angeles County, CA
Mary Ann Hale
1827-1910
Mary Ann Hale
B:
11 Aug 1827
Whitestown, Oneida County, NY
M:
3 Feb 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
17 Dec 1910
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Zenos Winget
1866-1875
Zenos Winget
B:
5 Nov 1866
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
3 Sep 1875
Cyrus Alfonzo Winget
1869-1961
Cyrus Alfonzo Winget
B:
26 Mar 1869
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
3 Apr 1961
Richfield, Sevier County, UT
Hulda Augusta Jonassen
Hulda Augusta Jonassen
M:
21 Oct 1896
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Clarinda Huetta Winget
1871-1878
Clarinda Huetta Winget
B:
7 Jun 1871
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
12 Sep 1878
Catherine Melissa Winget
1873-1878
Catherine Melissa Winget
B:
12 Oct 1873
Monroe, Sevier County, UT
D:
22 Sep 1878
Zenia Melita Winget
1875-1889
Zenia Melita Winget
B:
27 Jul 1875
Monroe, Sevier County, UT
D:
18 Nov 1889
Charles Ernst Christian Musig
Benjamin Franklin Winget
1878-1898
Benjamin Franklin Winget
B:
3 May 1878
Monroe, Sevier County, UT
D:
2 Jul 1898
Huetta Clarinda Johnson
1847-1933
Huetta Clarinda Johnson
B:
15 Jan 1847
Winter Quarters, Douglas County, NE
D:
22 Jun 1933
Monroe, Sevier County, UT
Zenos Winget
1842-1907
Zenos Winget
B:
29 Jun 1842
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
M:
5 Jan 1866
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
22 Jun 1907
Monroe, Sevier County, UT
Flora Clarinda Gleason
1819-1900
Flora Clarinda Gleason
B:
2 Aug 1819
Berkshire County, MA
M:
3 Feb 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
13 Aug 1900
Monroe, Sevier County, UT
Benjamin Farland Johnson
1878-1963
Benjamin Farland Johnson
B:
22 Apr 1878
D:
2 Sep 1963
Joseph Alma Johnson
1879-1880
Joseph Alma Johnson
B:
17 Oct 1879
D:
30 Apr 1880
Rebecca Elnora Johnson
1881-1973
Rebecca Elnora Johnson
B:
28 Mar 1881
D:
21 Jun 1973
Harriet Elizabeth Johnson
1882-1904
Harriet Elizabeth Johnson
B:
12 Dec 1882
D:
14 Jun 1904
Emma Geneva Johnson
1885-1907
Emma Geneva Johnson
B:
12 May 1885
D:
21 Nov 1907
James Wilford Johnson
1887-1906
James Wilford Johnson
B:
22 Mar 1887
D:
31 Oct 1906
Abbie Marinda Johnson
1889-1922
Abbie Marinda Johnson
B:
13 Oct 1889
D:
21 Apr 1922
Walter Ellis Johnson
1892-1915
Walter Ellis Johnson
B:
24 Feb 1892
D:
1 Mar 1915
Rosa Lee Johnson
1894-1953
Rosa Lee Johnson
B:
3 Sep 1894
D:
29 Nov 1953
Loucille Johnson
1901-1902
Loucille Johnson
B:
16 Jul 1901
D:
29 Oct 1902
Benjamin Farland Johnson
1853-1940
Benjamin Farland Johnson
B:
20 Jan 1853
D:
28 Nov 1940
Rebecca Sybil Stevens
1861-1941
Rebecca Sybil Stevens
B:
1861
D:
1941
Harriet Rozina Jane Johnson
1877-1957
Harriet Rozina Jane Johnson
B:
30 Apr 1877
D:
23 Jan 1957
James Francis Johnson
1879-1941
James Francis Johnson
B:
12 Apr 1879
D:
23 Oct 1941
Emma Ethel Johnson
1881-1970
Emma Ethel Johnson
B:
18 Jul 1881
D:
18 Feb 1970
Lolo Veve Johnson
1883-1973
Lolo Veve Johnson
B:
16 Jun 1883
D:
4 Dec 1973
Benjamin Franklin Johnson
1885-1977
Benjamin Franklin Johnson
B:
16 Jan 1885
D:
1977
Everett Richmond Johnson
1887-1972
Everett Richmond Johnson
B:
29 Apr 1887
D:
21 Jul 1972
Rhoda Annett Johnson
1889-1972
Rhoda Annett Johnson
B:
11 Jun 1889
D:
1972
George Washington Johnson
1891-1976
George Washington Johnson
B:
22 Feb 1891
D:
2 Mar 1976
Joseph Wilford Johnson
1893-1893
Joseph Wilford Johnson
B:
4 Feb 1893
D:
22 Dec 1893
William Grant Johnson
1894-1961
William Grant Johnson
B:
19 Oct 1894
D:
9 Feb 1961
Margie Marie Johnson
1896-1899
Margie Marie Johnson
B:
7 Sep 1896
D:
May 1899
Marguerite Johnson
1896-1917
Marguerite Johnson
B:
7 Sep 1896
D:
2 Jul 1917
Gurnsey Hills Johnson
1898-1968
Gurnsey Hills Johnson
B:
8 Mar 1898
D:
12 Oct 1968
Milace Johnson
1900-1984
Milace Johnson
B:
2 Feb 1900
D:
1984
Musetta Johnson
1900-1900
Musetta Johnson
B:
2 Feb 1900
D:
26 Jun 1900
Justus Terry Johnson
1901-1975
Justus Terry Johnson
B:
10 Nov 1901
D:
20 Aug 1975
Jesse Fielding Johnson
1901-1906
Jesse Fielding Johnson
B:
10 Nov 1901
D:
15 Aug 1906
Marquis Lavone Johnson
1904-
Marquis Lavone Johnson
B:
7 Jan 1904
James Francis Johnson
1856-1916
James Francis Johnson
B:
20 Apr 1856
D:
8 Mar 1916
Rozina Richmond
1862-1949
Rozina Richmond
B:
1862
D:
1949
Banyard Barber Johnson
1895-1896
Banyard Barber Johnson
B:
1 Aug 1895
D:
10 Jul 1896
Benjamin Earl Johnson
1897-1981
Benjamin Earl Johnson
B:
13 Sep 1897
D:
22 Jul 1981
Clara Mabel Banyard Barber
1877-1966
Clara Mabel Banyard Barber
B:
1877
D:
1966
Celia Ann Johnson
1879-1925
Celia Ann Johnson
B:
17 Jul 1879
D:
3 Sep 1925
Seth Jedediah Johnson
1858-1942
Seth Jedediah Johnson
B:
10 Apr 1858
D:
27 Dec 1942
Ann Eliza Drollinger
1862-1879
Ann Eliza Drollinger
B:
1862
D:
1879
Seth Jedediah Johnson
1882-1922
Seth Jedediah Johnson
B:
16 Oct 1882
D:
28 Oct 1922
Ammon Lee Johnson
1884-1963
Ammon Lee Johnson
B:
7 Apr 1884
D:
1963
Genevieve Johnson
1885-1977
Genevieve Johnson
B:
23 Nov 1885
D:
23 Oct 1977
Seymour Richmond Johnson
1887-1965
Seymour Richmond Johnson
B:
7 Nov 1887
D:
1965
Lorena Johnson
1889-1955
Lorena Johnson
B:
12 Apr 1889
D:
25 Feb 1955
Francis Wells Johnson
1891-1977
Francis Wells Johnson
B:
12 Mar 1891
D:
6 Apr 1977
Edith Johnson
1893-1926
Edith Johnson
B:
2 Mar 1893
D:
26 Jun 1926
Armanella Johnson
1895-1897
Armanella Johnson
B:
25 Apr 1895
D:
11 Jul 1897
Georgiana Georgana Johnson
1897-1959
Georgiana Georgana Johnson
B:
22 Feb 1897
D:
1959
Myrth Attila Johnson
1900-1977
Myrth Attila Johnson
B:
8 Feb 1900
D:
1977
Kenneth Ogle Johnson
1901-1971
Kenneth Ogle Johnson
B:
11 Oct 1901
D:
1971
Alberta Johnson
1907-
Alberta Johnson
B:
21 Jan 1907
Polly Elizabeth Richmond
1859-1942
Polly Elizabeth Richmond
B:
1859
D:
1942
Zina Ann LeBaron
1878-1878
Zina Ann LeBaron
B:
4 Nov 1878
D:
4 Nov 1878
Ella Eve LeBaron
1880-1926
Ella Eve LeBaron
B:
18 Aug 1880
D:
26 Nov 1926
Hattie May LeBaron
1881-1881
Hattie May LeBaron
B:
29 Oct 1881
D:
Dec 1881
David Tully LeBaron
1882-1882
David Tully LeBaron
B:
20 Dec 1882
D:
25 Dec 1882
William Farland LeBaron
1884-1968
William Farland LeBaron
B:
17 Mar 1884
D:
11 Apr 1968
Frances Delmina LeBaron
1887-1888
Frances Delmina LeBaron
B:
11 Aug 1887
D:
Nov 1888
Robert Ray LeBaron
1889-1889
Robert Ray LeBaron
B:
3 Oct 1889
D:
8 Oct 1889
Donald Theron LeBaron
1893-1894
Donald Theron LeBaron
B:
23 Oct 1893
D:
26 Jul 1894
Homer Neal LeBaron
1896-1971
Homer Neal LeBaron
B:
29 Jan 1896
D:
26 Jul 1971
Theiss Ralph LeBaron
1898-1971
Theiss Ralph LeBaron
B:
30 Jun 1898
D:
4 Oct 1971
Harriet Naomi Johnson
1860-1950
Harriet Naomi Johnson
B:
5 Jul 1860
D:
18 Jul 1950
David Tully LeBaron
1847-1899
David Tully LeBaron
B:
1847
D:
1899
William Sawyer Johnson
1886-1888
William Sawyer Johnson
B:
12 Jun 1886
D:
9 Apr 1888
Almeda Arthusa Johnson
1887-1975
Almeda Arthusa Johnson
B:
21 Sep 1887
D:
8 May 1975
Julia Naomi Johnson
1888-1918
Julia Naomi Johnson
B:
3 Dec 1888
D:
31 Oct 1918
Gertrude Edessa Johnson
1890-1924
Gertrude Edessa Johnson
B:
8 May 1890
D:
8 May 1924
Ruth Marie Johnson
1891-1974
Ruth Marie Johnson
B:
8 Dec 1891
D:
7 Aug 1974
Wilbern Schuyler Johnson
1893-1964
Wilbern Schuyler Johnson
B:
6 Oct 1893
D:
1964
Leith Ingram Johnson
1895-1989
Leith Ingram Johnson
B:
1 Jul 1895
D:
1989
Ralph McClellan Johnson
1897-1978
Ralph McClellan Johnson
B:
1 May 1897
D:
1978
Leonard Johnson
1899-1977
Leonard Johnson
B:
18 Jun 1899
D:
1977
Louise Johnson
1899-1986
Louise Johnson
B:
18 Jun 1899
D:
1986
Orrin Wayne Johnson
1903-1926
Orrin Wayne Johnson
B:
25 Feb 1903
D:
4 Jun 1926
son Johnson
1905-1905
son Johnson
B:
1905
D:
1905
James Carol Johnson
1907-1951
James Carol Johnson
B:
25 Dec 1907
D:
16 Jan 1951
William Sawyer Johnson
1862-1942
William Sawyer Johnson
B:
19 Nov 1862
D:
3 Jul 1942
Cynthia Arethusa McClellan
1865-1928
Cynthia Arethusa McClellan
B:
1865
D:
1928
Rosemary Johnson Fox
1866-1958
Rosemary Johnson Fox
B:
1866
D:
1958
Amy Viola LeBaron
1888-1890
Amy Viola LeBaron
B:
15 Dec 1888
D:
16 Apr 1890
Emma Geneva Johnson
1865-1939
Emma Geneva Johnson
B:
12 Jul 1865
D:
24 Jun 1939
David Tully LeBaron
1847-1899
David Tully LeBaron
B:
1847
D:
1899
Myrtle Ivy Vance
1890-1944
Myrtle Ivy Vance
B:
18 Aug 1890
D:
12 Feb 1944
Emma Amelia Vance
1896-1973
Emma Amelia Vance
B:
5 Mar 1896
D:
1973
James Reno Vance
1897-1938
James Reno Vance
B:
16 Dec 1897
D:
3 Aug 1938
Lula B. Vance
1900-1980
Lula B. Vance
B:
2 Jan 1900
D:
3 Feb 1980
Leo Vance
1901-1939
Leo Vance
B:
1 Dec 1901
D:
11 Jan 1939
Milo C. Vance
1903-1995
Milo C. Vance
B:
22 Dec 1903
D:
1995
Naomia Vance
1906-
Naomia Vance
B:
20 Feb 1906
Byron Vance
1909-1984
Byron Vance
B:
18 Apr 1909
D:
1984
Orpha Vance
1910-
Orpha Vance
B:
12 Oct 1910
James Vance
1854-Abt 1940
James Vance
B:
1854
D:
Abt 1940
Oliver Carl Johnson
1891-
Oliver Carl Johnson
B:
9 Jan 1891
Robert Marcus Johnson
1892-1980
Robert Marcus Johnson
B:
5 Jul 1892
D:
1980
Aleen Louise Johnson
1894-
Aleen Louise Johnson
B:
22 Apr 1894
Lester Leon Johnson
1897-1980
Lester Leon Johnson
B:
3 Aug 1897
D:
1980
Lawrence Walter Johnson
1900-
Lawrence Walter Johnson
B:
6 Jul 1900
Millard Crismon Johnson
1903-1976
Millard Crismon Johnson
B:
4 May 1903
D:
30 May 1976
Ellen Mildred Johnson
1905-
Ellen Mildred Johnson
B:
4 May 1905
Charles Adren Johnson
1907-
Charles Adren Johnson
B:
19 Dec 1907
Clifford James Johnson
1909-
Clifford James Johnson
B:
18 Oct 1909
Living
Marquis LeBaron Johnson
1869-1937
Marquis LeBaron Johnson
B:
4 Feb 1869
D:
14 Apr 1937
Clara Louise Crismon
1870-1965
Clara Louise Crismon
B:
1870
D:
1965
Junius Johnson
1873-1873
Junius Johnson
B:
8 Mar 1873
D:
12 May 1873
Harriet Naomi Holman
1834-1914
Harriet Naomi Holman
B:
28 Jan 1834
Stafford, Genesee County, NY
M:
17 Mar 1850
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
1 Aug 1914
Raymond, AB, Canada
Francis Lee Johnson
1880-1914
Francis Lee Johnson
B:
8 Aug 1880
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
5 Jan 1914
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Sarah Josephine Williams
1880-1943
Sarah Josephine Williams
B:
1 Oct 1880
Pleasant View, Weber County, UT
M:
24 Jun 1901
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
19 Jul 1943
Pomerene, Cochise County, AZ
Benjamin Lynn Johnson
1880-1913
Benjamin Lynn Johnson
B:
8 Aug 1880
D:
29 Jan 1913
Isabelle Melissa Johnson
1883-1969
Isabelle Melissa Johnson
B:
19 May 1883
D:
29 Aug 1969
Shirley Holman Johnson
1886-1970
Shirley Holman Johnson
B:
12 Apr 1886
D:
21 May 1970
Benjamin Julius Johnson
1857-1937
Benjamin Julius Johnson
B:
10 May 1857
D:
9 Feb 1937
Isabella Millican Russell
1843-1928
Isabella Millican Russell
B:
28 Sep 1843
Richmond, Ray, MO
D:
10 Feb 1928
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Vernon Rowe Johnson
1890-1975
Vernon Rowe Johnson
B:
27 Oct 1890
D:
26 Nov 1975
Mabel Jean Johnson
1892-1892
Mabel Jean Johnson
B:
29 Jul 1892
D:
29 Jul 1892
Ann Millicent Johnson
1895-
Ann Millicent Johnson
B:
3 Apr 1895
Julius Russell Johnson
1896-1975
Julius Russell Johnson
B:
27 Nov 1896
D:
17 Jul 1975
Clyde Ramon Johnson
1898-1976
Clyde Ramon Johnson
B:
29 Jul 1898
D:
21 Sep 1976
Cassie May Johnson
1900-1967
Cassie May Johnson
B:
3 Sep 1900
D:
28 Aug 1967
Harold Egar Johnson
1902-1903
Harold Egar Johnson
B:
19 Sep 1902
D:
15 Jul 1903
Lionel Hakes Johnson
1905-
Lionel Hakes Johnson
B:
3 Apr 1905
Melissa Johnson
1907-1919
Melissa Johnson
B:
2 Feb 1907
D:
13 Feb 1919
Naomi Johnson
1909-
Naomi Johnson
B:
18 Feb 1909
Lottie Belle Johnson
1912-
Lottie Belle Johnson
B:
8 May 1912
Kenneth Arden Johnson
1914-1919
Kenneth Arden Johnson
B:
2 Oct 1914
D:
11 May 1919
Harriet Jane Hakes
1869-1953
Harriet Jane Hakes
B:
1869
D:
1953
Olive Merrill Gonzales
Charles Moroni Johnson
1883-1939
Charles Moroni Johnson
B:
14 Feb 1883
D:
3 Feb 1939
Brigham Howard Johnson
1885-1954
Brigham Howard Johnson
B:
7 Jul 1885
D:
3 Jan 1954
Janetta Isabella Johnson
1888-1889
Janetta Isabella Johnson
B:
1 Jul 1888
D:
5 Feb 1889
James Russell Johnson
1891-
James Russell Johnson
B:
2 Feb 1891
Stanley Thorp Johnson
1896-1972
Stanley Thorp Johnson
B:
20 Jan 1896
D:
23 Dec 1972
Jean Russell Johnson
1897-1897
Jean Russell Johnson
B:
20 Jan 1897
D:
5 Jul 1897
Glenn Hawley Johnson
1898-1980
Glenn Hawley Johnson
B:
1 Sep 1898
D:
10 Jan 1980
Anna Melissa Montez Johnson
1901-1926
Anna Melissa Montez Johnson
B:
24 Jul 1901
D:
17 Sep 1926
Brigham Moroni Johnson
1859-1935
Brigham Moroni Johnson
B:
27 May 1859
D:
24 Apr 1935
Janetta Isabella Hawley
1864-1934
Janetta Isabella Hawley
B:
1864
D:
1934
Heber Franklin Johnson
1882-1886
Heber Franklin Johnson
B:
2 Oct 1882
D:
22 Aug 1886
Sarah Ellen Johnson
1884-1885
Sarah Ellen Johnson
B:
13 May 1884
D:
17 Mar 1885
Vivia Elizabeth Johnson
1886-1959
Vivia Elizabeth Johnson
B:
18 Mar 1886
D:
17 Jun 1959
Orphia Klea Johnson
1888-1955
Orphia Klea Johnson
B:
24 Apr 1888
D:
28 Jun 1955
Cassie May Johnson
1890-1976
Cassie May Johnson
B:
30 May 1890
D:
7 Aug 1976
Boyd Cannon Johnson
1892-1961
Boyd Cannon Johnson
B:
24 Aug 1892
Payson, Utah County, UT
D:
9 Sep 1961
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Rachel Brimhall
1896-1967
Rachel Brimhall
B:
31 Aug 1896
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
M:
2 Sep 1915
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
7 Jun 1967
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Ora Victoria Johnson
1894-1917
Ora Victoria Johnson
B:
2 Dec 1894
D:
1917
Harland Hills Johnson
1896-1928
Harland Hills Johnson
B:
13 Dec 1896
D:
24 Jan 1928
Benjamin Reid Johnson
1899-1926
Benjamin Reid Johnson
B:
11 Feb 1899
D:
19 Sep 1926
Olive Luciel Johnson
1901-1989
Olive Luciel Johnson
B:
4 May 1901
D:
1989
Edda Melissa Johnson
1903-1903
Edda Melissa Johnson
B:
30 Jan 1903
D:
13 Sep 1903
Lionel Ivins Johnson
1905-1919
Lionel Ivins Johnson
B:
22 Nov 1905
D:
20 Sep 1919
Heber Franklin Johnson
1861-1920
Heber Franklin Johnson
B:
16 Feb 1861
Santaquin, Utah County, UT
D:
29 Apr 1920
Payson, Utah County, UT
Sarah Elizabeth Senior
1866-1954
Sarah Elizabeth Senior
B:
26 Jul 1866
Leeds, Yorkshire, England
M:
10 Nov 1881
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
24 Jul 1954
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Agnes Melissa Stevens
1883-1965
Agnes Melissa Stevens
B:
2 Sep 1883
D:
1965
Abbie Mabel Stevens
1885-1914
Abbie Mabel Stevens
B:
23 Mar 1885
D:
1 Jun 1914
David Johnson Stevens
1887-1968
David Johnson Stevens
B:
17 Feb 1887
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
D:
13 Oct 1968
Pleasant Grove, Utah County, UT
Elva Helena Judd
1899-1986
Elva Helena Judd
B:
8 Dec 1899
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
6 Jul 1924
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
13 Mar 1986
Genola, Utah County, UT
Benjamin Earl Stevens
1889-1974
Benjamin Earl Stevens
B:
6 Aug 1889
D:
17 Jul 1974
Myrtle Stevens
1891-1894
Myrtle Stevens
B:
14 Sep 1891
D:
Sep 1894
Casandra Stevens
1894-1894
Casandra Stevens
B:
18 Feb 1894
D:
4 Mar 1894
Walter Ellis Stevens
1895-1939
Walter Ellis Stevens
B:
27 Apr 1895
D:
2 May 1939
Irvin Wells Stevens
1898-1964
Irvin Wells Stevens
B:
26 Mar 1898
D:
10 Dec 1964
Owen Cowley Stevens
1905-1968
Owen Cowley Stevens
B:
21 Apr 1905
D:
8 Aug 1968
Sarah Agnes Johnson
1863-1945
Sarah Agnes Johnson
B:
23 Oct 1863
D:
27 Apr 1945
David Alma Stevens
1859-1947
David Alma Stevens
B:
1859
D:
1947
Angus Benjamin Johnson
1885-1885
Angus Benjamin Johnson
B:
17 May 1885
D:
7 Jun 1885
Leon Leslie Johnson
1886-1946
Leon Leslie Johnson
B:
22 Aug 1886
D:
14 Jan 1946
Ivan Vernoff Johnson
1888-
Ivan Vernoff Johnson
B:
4 Dec 1888
Lionel Abbott Johnson
1890-1908
Lionel Abbott Johnson
B:
10 Oct 1890
D:
31 Jan 1908
Lawrence Dayer Johnson
1892-
Lawrence Dayer Johnson
B:
3 Aug 1892
Boyd Ellis Johnson
1895-1964
Boyd Ellis Johnson
B:
21 Feb 1895
D:
16 Apr 1964
Jennings Agustus Johnson
1897-1937
Jennings Agustus Johnson
B:
2 Nov 1897
D:
11 Feb 1937
George Angus Johnson
1900-1900
George Angus Johnson
B:
17 Jan 1900
D:
3 Apr 1900
Talma Galen Johnson
1901-1943
Talma Galen Johnson
B:
5 Aug 1901
D:
22 Nov 1943
Maurice Albert Johnson
1903-
Maurice Albert Johnson
B:
28 Oct 1903
John Angus Johnson
1863-1914
John Angus Johnson
B:
23 Oct 1863
D:
28 Aug 1914
Maude Augusta Spooner Burns
1866-1912
Maude Augusta Spooner Burns
B:
1866
D:
1912
Talmai Emerson Pomeroy
1887-1887
Talmai Emerson Pomeroy
B:
27 Jul 1887
D:
1887
Mabel Aeolia Pomeroy
1888-1964
Mabel Aeolia Pomeroy
B:
3 Sep 1888
D:
Apr 1964
Clarence Melnotte Pomeroy
1890-1978
Clarence Melnotte Pomeroy
B:
19 Dec 1890
D:
30 Jan 1978
Gladys Leona Pomeroy
1894-1980
Gladys Leona Pomeroy
B:
23 Jan 1894
D:
1980
Sarah Melissa Pomeroy
1896-1973
Sarah Melissa Pomeroy
B:
23 Nov 1896
D:
1973
Joseph Franklin Pomeroy
1898-1973
Joseph Franklin Pomeroy
B:
5 Jan 1898
D:
10 Apr 1973
Edith Ursula Pomeroy
1902-1914
Edith Ursula Pomeroy
B:
5 Jan 1902
D:
1 Feb 1914
Sarah Melissa Johnson
1866-1940
Sarah Melissa Johnson
B:
4 May 1866
D:
2 Jun 1940
Talmai Emerson Pomeroy
1863-1940
Talmai Emerson Pomeroy
B:
1863
D:
1940
Hazel Cassandra Pomeroy
1894-1988
Hazel Cassandra Pomeroy
B:
4 May 1894
D:
1988
Francis Kimball Pomeroy
1896-1940
Francis Kimball Pomeroy
B:
3 Jan 1896
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
25 Aug 1940
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Eunice Gaylord Shurtleff
1897-
Eunice Gaylord Shurtleff
B:
15 Aug 1897
Ft. Bridger, Uinta County, WY
M:
25 Oct 1916
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Mildred Azola Pomeroy
1899-1974
Mildred Azola Pomeroy
B:
16 Feb 1899
D:
4 Jan 1974
Gladys Amabel Pomeroy
1901-1911
Gladys Amabel Pomeroy
B:
13 May 1901
D:
25 May 1911
Beulah Pomeroy
1903-
Beulah Pomeroy
B:
29 Oct 1903
Melissa Pomeroy
1906-
Melissa Pomeroy
B:
4 Mar 1906
Benjamin Kent Pomeroy
1908-
Benjamin Kent Pomeroy
B:
16 May 1908
Jessamine Elizabeth Pomeroy
1912-1914
Jessamine Elizabeth Pomeroy
B:
25 Jun 1912
D:
7 Feb 1914
Living
Cassandria Johnson
1868-1957
Cassandria Johnson
B:
7 Mar 1868
Spring Lake, Utah County, UT
D:
2 Oct 1957
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Heber Chase Kimball Pomeroy
1868-1948
Heber Chase Kimball Pomeroy
B:
6 Jun 1868
Paris, Bear Lake County, ID
M:
10 Jul 1893
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
20 Feb 1948
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Lionel Angus Johnson
1893-1969
Lionel Angus Johnson
B:
10 Nov 1893
D:
8 Aug 1969
Jesse Denver Johnson
1896-1961
Jesse Denver Johnson
B:
23 Feb 1896
D:
15 Jul 1961
George Lynn Johnson
1898-
George Lynn Johnson
B:
22 Jun 1898
Osborne Gail Johnson
1900-
Osborne Gail Johnson
B:
25 Aug 1900
Esma Elnora Johnson
1902-1955
Esma Elnora Johnson
B:
14 Aug 1902
D:
17 Dec 1955
Elinor Musette Johnson
1905-
Elinor Musette Johnson
B:
30 Jul 1905
Paul Johnson
1907-1907
Paul Johnson
B:
24 Aug 1907
D:
24 Aug 1907
Carl Johnson
1907-1907
Carl Johnson
B:
24 Aug 1907
D:
24 Aug 1907
Lionel Brand Johnson
1871-1943
Lionel Brand Johnson
B:
19 Feb 1871
D:
30 May 1943
Elnora Hill
1874-1946
Elnora Hill
B:
1874
D:
1946
Warren Hills Johnson
1901-1913
Warren Hills Johnson
B:
28 Jul 1901
D:
17 Jul 1913
Ellis Franklin Johnson
1903-1935
Ellis Franklin Johnson
B:
6 Aug 1903
D:
16 Sep 1935
Serretta Melissa Johnson
1904-
Serretta Melissa Johnson
B:
27 Sep 1904
Addie Naomi Johnson
1912-1932
Addie Naomi Johnson
B:
20 Oct 1912
D:
1932
Ruth Johnson
1914-1953
Ruth Johnson
B:
14 Jun 1914
D:
1953
Paul Benjamin Johnson
1917-1936
Paul Benjamin Johnson
B:
12 Apr 1917
D:
13 Aug 1936
Living
Ellis Hills Johnson
1873-1966
Ellis Hills Johnson
B:
7 Jun 1873
D:
22 Feb 1966
Adeline Sirrine
1877-1943
Adeline Sirrine
B:
1877
D:
1943
Della Jane Willis Standiford Shumway
-1947
Della Jane Willis Standiford Shumway
D:
1947
Effie May Hansen Despain
Gladys Melissa Passey
1895-
Gladys Melissa Passey
B:
11 Nov 1895
Naomi Victoria Passey
1897-1983
Naomi Victoria Passey
B:
15 May 1897
D:
1983
William Boyd Passey
1899-1899
William Boyd Passey
B:
16 Jan 1899
D:
16 Jan 1899
stillborn
Heber Lloyd Passey
1900-
Heber Lloyd Passey
B:
3 Mar 1900
John Rudolph Passey
1902-
John Rudolph Passey
B:
24 Aug 1902
Zoa Kyle Passey
1905-
Zoa Kyle Passey
B:
2 Oct 1905
Klea Mae Passey
1908-
Klea Mae Passey
B:
28 Mar 1908
Aseneth Louise Passey
1911-
Aseneth Louise Passey
B:
13 Jun 1911
Living
Delightra Victoria Johnson
1875-1961
Delightra Victoria Johnson
B:
21 Sep 1875
D:
17 Sep 1961
William Boyd Passey
1872-1951
William Boyd Passey
B:
1872
D:
1951
George Wesley Johnson
1905-
George Wesley Johnson
B:
4 Dec 1905
Richard Gordon Johnson
1907-
Richard Gordon Johnson
B:
22 Nov 1907
Benjamin Bruton Johnson
1910-
Benjamin Bruton Johnson
B:
1 Oct 1910
George Albert Johnson
1878-1951
George Albert Johnson
B:
18 Jan 1878
D:
23 Mar 1951
Esmeralda Bruton
1880-1960
Esmeralda Bruton
B:
1880
D:
1960
Sarah Melissa Holman
1838-1901
Sarah Melissa Holman
B:
18 Nov 1838
Kirtland, Lake County, OH
M:
3 Feb 1856
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
5 Oct 1901
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Susan Celestia Johnson
1858-1882
Susan Celestia Johnson
B:
9 Jan 1858
D:
26 Dec 1882
William LeBaron
1880-1881
William LeBaron
B:
26 Jun 1880
D:
17 Oct 1881
David Almon LeBaron
1881-1965
David Almon LeBaron
B:
13 Dec 1881
D:
1965
Edwin Mathias LeBaron
1886-1968
Edwin Mathias LeBaron
B:
25 Jan 1886
D:
9 Jan 1968
Zina Suzette LeBaron
1887-1887
Zina Suzette LeBaron
B:
22 Jul 1887
D:
25 Jul 1887
Paul Augustus LeBaron
1889-1908
Paul Augustus LeBaron
B:
12 Aug 1889
D:
25 Sep 1908
Winnie Estella LeBaron
1892-
Winnie Estella LeBaron
B:
9 Feb 1892
Olga Myrle LeBaron
1896-1923
Olga Myrle LeBaron
B:
17 Mar 1896
D:
18 Dec 1923
Thora LeBaron
1902-1903
Thora LeBaron
B:
7 Sep 1902
D:
28 Aug 1903
Zina Susetta Johnson
1860-1949
Zina Susetta Johnson
B:
3 Aug 1860
D:
25 Apr 1949
William Johnson LeBaron
1856-1929
William Johnson LeBaron
B:
1856
D:
1929
Mary Adeline Johnson
1887-1948
Mary Adeline Johnson
B:
17 Oct 1887
D:
15 Feb 1948
Florence Cordelia Johnson
1889-1966
Florence Cordelia Johnson
B:
3 Sep 1889
D:
14 Sep 1966
Grace Adella Johnson
1890-
Grace Adella Johnson
B:
12 Nov 1890
Frank Carlton Johnson
1892-1979
Frank Carlton Johnson
B:
17 Feb 1892
D:
26 Feb 1979
Justus LeRoy Johnson
1895-1957
Justus LeRoy Johnson
B:
28 Dec 1895
D:
7 Oct 1957
Max Wendell Johnson
1909-1979
Max Wendell Johnson
B:
17 Mar 1909
D:
26 Dec 1979
Franklin Carlton Johnson
1865-1946
Franklin Carlton Johnson
B:
27 Feb 1865
D:
19 Apr 1946
Mary Adeline Crismon
1866-1950
Mary Adeline Crismon
B:
1866
D:
1950
Susan Isabelle Guthrie
1891-1985
Susan Isabelle Guthrie
B:
30 Jul 1891
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
16 Jun 1985
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Eugena Winnifred Guthrie
1893-1983
Eugena Winnifred Guthrie
B:
31 Mar 1893
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
28 Oct 1983
Delta, Millard County, UT
Loren Vaughan Guthrie
1894-1974
Loren Vaughan Guthrie
B:
17 Jun 1894
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
5 May 1974
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Edith Hope Guthrie
1896-1897
Edith Hope Guthrie
B:
8 Jun 1896
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
6 Mar 1897
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Zina Jeanette Guthrie
1897-1993
Zina Jeanette Guthrie
B:
1 Oct 1897
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
14 Jun 1993
Peoria, Maricopa County, AZ
Marva Eileen Guthrie
1899-
Marva Eileen Guthrie
B:
14 Sep 1899
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Norma Guthrie
1901-1992
Norma Guthrie
B:
8 Nov 1901
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
6 Apr 1992
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Carlton Holman Guthrie
1904-1988
Carlton Holman Guthrie
B:
6 Oct 1904
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
26 Sep 1988
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Virginia Lillian Guthrie
1906-
Virginia Lillian Guthrie
B:
31 Dec 1906
James Samuel Guthrie
1910-1980
James Samuel Guthrie
B:
15 Mar 1910
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
8 Jan 1980
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Winifred Winnie Fredrica Johnson
1868-1959
Winifred Winnie Fredrica Johnson
B:
16 Feb 1868
Spring Lake, Utah County, UT
D:
30 Aug 1959
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Loren Vaughan Guthrie
1865-1944
Loren Vaughan Guthrie
B:
3 Jun 1865
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
20 Oct 1890
Deming, Luna County, NM
D:
26 May 1944
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Leofwin Johnson
1892-
Leofwin Johnson
B:
25 Jun 1892
Harold Tiverton Johnson
1893-
Harold Tiverton Johnson
B:
8 Sep 1893
Benjamin LeBaron Johnson
1895-1979
Benjamin LeBaron Johnson
B:
27 Feb 1895
D:
14 Mar 1979
Leofwin Johnson
1870-1937
Leofwin Johnson
B:
24 Mar 1870
D:
27 Nov 1937
Helen Lillian Lamb
1869-1929
Helen Lillian Lamb
B:
1869
D:
1929
Vernard Anderson
1891-1949
Vernard Anderson
B:
20 Jul 1891
D:
14 Oct 1949
Ethel Irene Anderson
1893-1967
Ethel Irene Anderson
B:
16 Jan 1893
D:
5 Nov 1967
Leo Lowell Johnson
1903-1980
Leo Lowell Johnson
B:
14 Jan 1903
D:
1980
Lewis DeLeon Johnson
1904-1945
Lewis DeLeon Johnson
B:
12 Mar 1904
D:
9 Oct 1945
Nancy LeNore Johnson
1905-1958
Nancy LeNore Johnson
B:
26 May 1905
D:
1958
James Dow Johnson
1902-
James Dow Johnson
B:
10 Mar 1902
Nancy Almira Nebeker Anderson
1870-1951
Nancy Almira Nebeker Anderson
B:
1870
D:
1951
Violet Afton Johnson
1900-
Violet Afton Johnson
B:
17 Aug 1900
Celestia Marguerita Johnson
1903-
Celestia Marguerita Johnson
B:
8 Apr 1903
Zula Mae Johnson
1904-1917
Zula Mae Johnson
B:
16 Dec 1904
D:
4 Oct 1917
Susan Rhoda Johnson
1907-1949
Susan Rhoda Johnson
B:
27 Aug 1907
D:
23 Jun 1949
Wanderous Kent Johnson
1909-
Wanderous Kent Johnson
B:
5 Sep 1909
Wyla Jesselyn Johnson
1913-1966
Wyla Jesselyn Johnson
B:
15 Oct 1913
D:
1966
Jestus Wanderous Johnson
1873-1946
Jestus Wanderous Johnson
B:
6 Jan 1873
D:
5 Jan 1946
Violet Deseret Nash
1879-1959
Violet Deseret Nash
B:
1879
D:
1959
Ernest Howard Ellsworth
1893-1974
Ernest Howard Ellsworth
B:
4 Dec 1893
D:
1974
Thyrle Edmund Ellsworth
1896-
Thyrle Edmund Ellsworth
B:
8 Mar 1896
Laura Maude Ellsworth
1898-
Laura Maude Ellsworth
B:
17 Apr 1898
Florine Estella Ellsworth
1900-
Florine Estella Ellsworth
B:
25 Jul 1900
Pearl Iona Ellsworth
1903-
Pearl Iona Ellsworth
B:
10 Sep 1903
Naomi Adeline Ellsworth
1906-
Naomi Adeline Ellsworth
B:
29 Nov 1906
Beulah Ellsworth
1908-
Beulah Ellsworth
B:
8 Dec 1908
Melba Ellsworth
1911-
Melba Ellsworth
B:
14 Aug 1911
Living
Living
Living
Adeline Estelle Johnson
1875-1965
Adeline Estelle Johnson
B:
21 May 1875
D:
30 Oct 1965
Ernest Ellsworth
1869-1949
Ernest Ellsworth
B:
1869
D:
1949
Susan Isabelle Holland
1909-1909
Susan Isabelle Holland
B:
1909
D:
1909
George Wade Holland
1911-
George Wade Holland
B:
31 May 1911
Robert James Holland
1912-1916
Robert James Holland
B:
22 Sep 1912
D:
13 May 1916
son Holland
1913-1913
son Holland
B:
1913
D:
1913
Nancy Lillian Johnson
1878-1969
Nancy Lillian Johnson
B:
16 Feb 1878
D:
9 Mar 1969
George Holland
1874-1950
George Holland
B:
1874
D:
1950
Susan Adaline Holman
1841-1919
Susan Adaline Holman
B:
7 Oct 1841
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
M:
8 Feb 1857
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
5 Feb 1919
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Esther Ann LeBaron
1879-1918
Esther Ann LeBaron
B:
16 Sep 1879
D:
21 Jan 1918
Sarah Jane LeBaron
1881-1971
Sarah Jane LeBaron
B:
3 Apr 1881
D:
24 Mar 1971
Mary Edna LeBaron
1882-1972
Mary Edna LeBaron
B:
17 Dec 1882
D:
3 Apr 1972
Don Moroni LeBaron
1885-1966
Don Moroni LeBaron
B:
31 Jan 1885
D:
21 Jan 1966
James Erastus LeBaron
1888-1940
James Erastus LeBaron
B:
3 Jun 1888
D:
10 Jul 1940
Benjamin Franklin LeBaron
1891-1960
Benjamin Franklin LeBaron
B:
11 Jan 1891
D:
7 Jun 1960
Alice Eugenia LeBaron
1895-
Alice Eugenia LeBaron
B:
8 Aug 1895
Leroy Lafayette LeBaron
1898-1980
Leroy Lafayette LeBaron
B:
20 Mar 1898
D:
1980
Oleta Marzelle LeBaron
1901-
Oleta Marzelle LeBaron
B:
15 Dec 1901
Roosevelt McKinley LeBaron
1903-1976
Roosevelt McKinley LeBaron
B:
15 Jan 1903
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
3 Nov 1976
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
Aurelia Knowles
1906-1976
Aurelia Knowles
B:
22 Jun 1906
Logan, Cache County, UT
M:
10 Mar 1928
Long Beach, Los Angeles County, CA
D:
3 Nov 1976
Julia Ann Johnson
1860-1959
Julia Ann Johnson
B:
30 Jun 1860
Santaquin, Utah County, UT
D:
17 Sep 1959
Long Beach, Los Angeles County, CA
Don Moroni LeBaron
1858-1941
Don Moroni LeBaron
B:
8 Feb 1858
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
28 Aug 1878
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
10 Jul 1941
Inglewood, Los Angeles County, CA
Sarah Jane LeBaron
1881-1881
Sarah Jane LeBaron
B:
20 Sep 1881
D:
20 Sep 1881
Benjamin Franklin LeBaron
1882-1888
Benjamin Franklin LeBaron
B:
19 Oct 1882
D:
30 Jan 1888
Edgar Leray LeBaron
1885-1885
Edgar Leray LeBaron
B:
17 Feb 1885
D:
11 Apr 1885
Alma Dayer LeBaron
1886-1951
Alma Dayer LeBaron
B:
15 Mar 1886
D:
19 Feb 1951
Leo Bernard LeBaron
1888-1955
Leo Bernard LeBaron
B:
26 Mar 1888
D:
15 Feb 1955
Conway Morrill LeBaron
1890-1976
Conway Morrill LeBaron
B:
1 Jul 1890
D:
21 Dec 1976
Grover Cleveland LeBaron
1893-1957
Grover Cleveland LeBaron
B:
14 Mar 1893
D:
8 Feb 1957
Afton Marr LeBaron
1896-1897
Afton Marr LeBaron
B:
10 Jul 1896
D:
22 Mar 1897
Fern Lucille LeBaron
1897-1897
Fern Lucille LeBaron
B:
27 May 1897
D:
28 Jul 1897
Jennie Leota LeBaron
1900-1943
Jennie Leota LeBaron
B:
25 Jun 1900
D:
11 Feb 1943
Ices LeBaron
1906-1912
Ices LeBaron
B:
9 Sep 1906
D:
5 Nov 1912
Sarah Jane Johnson
1862-1938
Sarah Jane Johnson
B:
27 Sep 1862
D:
27 Apr 1938
Benjamin Franklin LeBaron
1860-1946
Benjamin Franklin LeBaron
B:
1860
D:
1946
son Johnson
1864-1864
son Johnson
B:
1864
D:
1864
Sarah Jane Spooner
1839-1911
Sarah Jane Spooner
B:
1 Oct 1839
Cardiff, Glamorganshire, Wales
M:
5 Apr 1857
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
5 Nov 1911
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Mary Ellen Johnson
1820-1845
Mary Ellen Johnson
B:
7 Feb 1820
Pomfret, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
11 Jun 1845
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Elmer Wood Johnson
1822-1822
Elmer Wood Johnson
B:
26 May 1822
Pomfret, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
14 Sep 1822
Pomfret, Chautauqua County, NY
George Washington Johnson
1845-1845
George Washington Johnson
B:
1845
D:
1845
Amos Partridge Johnson
1846-1935
Amos Partridge Johnson
B:
1846
D:
1935
Albert Ezekiel Johnson
1848-1849
Albert Ezekiel Johnson
B:
1848
D:
1849
Oliver William Johnson
1849-1862
Oliver William Johnson
B:
1849
D:
1862
Milas Edgar Johnson
1851-1933
Milas Edgar Johnson
B:
1851
D:
1933
Maria Jane Johnson
1852-1942
Maria Jane Johnson
B:
1852
D:
1942
Julia Ann Johnson
1855-1918
Julia Ann Johnson
B:
1855
D:
1918
Joseph Ellis Johnson
1858-1908
Joseph Ellis Johnson
B:
1858
D:
1908
Nancy Laurette Johnson
1860-1942
Nancy Laurette Johnson
B:
1860
D:
1942
George Washington Johnson
1823-1900
George Washington Johnson
B:
19 Feb 1823
Pomfret, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
22 Jan 1900
Moab, Grand County, UT
Maria Jane Johnston
1824-1911
Maria Jane Johnston
B:
28 Oct 1824
Wartrace Creek, Bedford County, TN
M:
14 Apr 1844
Macedonia, Hancock County, IL
D:
1911
Minnie Maud Johnson
1889-1951
Minnie Maud Johnson
B:
28 May 1889
Moab, Grand County, UT
D:
17 Oct 1951
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Harry Hazleton Day
1886-1975
Harry Hazleton Day
B:
15 Jan 1886
Moab, Grand County, UT
M:
25 Jun 1906
Moab, Grand County, UT
D:
23 Jun 1975
Blanding, San Juan County, UT
Joseph Horace Johnson
1850-1935
Joseph Horace Johnson
B:
13 Jun 1850
Kanesville, Pottawattamie County, IA
D:
19 Jan 1935
Moab, Grand County, UT
Julia Hills (Eagar) Eager
1855-1940
Julia Hills (Eagar) Eager
B:
20 Dec 1855
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
25 Aug 1870
Moab, Grand County, UT
D:
14 Aug 1940
Monticello, San Juan County, UT
Margaret Ellen Johnson
1852-1852
Margaret Ellen Johnson
B:
1852
D:
1852
Orris Herbert Newell
1879-1939
Orris Herbert Newell
B:
1879
D:
1939
George Almon Newell
1881-1957
George Almon Newell
B:
1881
Mona, Juab County, UT
D:
1957
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Rebecca Dalton
1887-1956
Rebecca Dalton
B:
26 Jul 1887
Caineville, Wayne County, UT
M:
17 Nov 1905
Moab, Grand County, UT
D:
13 Jan 1956
Moab, Grand County, UT
Mary Eveline Johnson
1854-1920
Mary Eveline Johnson
B:
20 Mar 1854
Cedar City, Iron County, UT
D:
14 Jan 1920
Moab, Grand County, UT
Orris Comstock Newell
1834-1910
Orris Comstock Newell
B:
13 Jan 1834
Amboy Center, Oswego County, NY
M:
12 Jan 1876
Mona, Juab County, UT
D:
5 Oct 1910
Moab, Grand County, UT
George Washington Johnson
1857-1931
George Washington Johnson
B:
1857
D:
1931
Laura Marindia Johnson
1858-1927
Laura Marindia Johnson
B:
1858
D:
1927
David Almon Johnson
1861-1940
David Almon Johnson
B:
1861
D:
1940
Jerusha Annettie Johnson
1863-1927
Jerusha Annettie Johnson
B:
1863
D:
1927
Herbert Ernest Johnson
1865-1883
Herbert Ernest Johnson
B:
1865
D:
1883
Minnie Esther Johnson
1868-1937
Minnie Esther Johnson
B:
1868
D:
1937
Eveline Burdick
1832-1911
Eveline Burdick
B:
18 Sep 1832
M:
1 Oct 1851
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
1911
Florence Abby Pulsipher
1879-
Florence Abby Pulsipher
B:
8 Dec 1879
Pipe Springs, Mohave County, AZ
Evie Pulsipher
1881-1968
Evie Pulsipher
B:
10 Mar 1881
Sink Valley, Kane County, UT
D:
1 Aug 1968
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Walter Isaac Clegg, Jr.
1876-1968
Walter Isaac Clegg, Jr.
B:
29 May 1876
Springville, Utah County, UT
M:
10 Jan 1900
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
1 Aug 1968
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Effie Pulsipher
1881-
Effie Pulsipher
B:
10 Mar 1881
Sink Valley, Kane County, UT
Jennie Pulsipher
1882-
Jennie Pulsipher
B:
26 Nov 1882
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Janie (twin) Pulsipher
1882-
Janie (twin) Pulsipher
B:
26 Nov 1882
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Carlos Derby Pulsipher
1884-
Carlos Derby Pulsipher
B:
20 Oct 1884
Huntington, Emery County, UT
John William Pulsipher
1885-
John William Pulsipher
B:
14 Oct 1885
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Mary Julia Pulsipher
1887-
Mary Julia Pulsipher
B:
27 Nov 1887
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Wilford Pulsipher
1889-
Wilford Pulsipher
B:
20 Nov 1889
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Zerah Cadwallader Pulsipher
1892-
Zerah Cadwallader Pulsipher
B:
5 Jun 1892
Cleveland, Emery County, UT
Sarah Mariah Pulsipher
1897-
Sarah Mariah Pulsipher
B:
16 Sep 1897
Cleveland, Emery County, UT
Lorenzo Charles Pulsipher
1900-
Lorenzo Charles Pulsipher
B:
21 Feb 1900
Cleveland, Emery County, UT
Julia Abby Johnson
1858-1919
Julia Abby Johnson
B:
22 Apr 1858
Florence, Douglas County, NE
D:
8 Nov 1919
Elmo, Emery County, UT
Charles Pulsipher
1830-1915
Charles Pulsipher
B:
20 Apr 1830
Spafford, Onondaga County, NY
M:
13 Dec 1877
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
20 Nov 1915
Elmo, Emery County, UT
William Derby Johnson
1824-1896
William Derby Johnson
B:
27 Oct 1824
Pomfret, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
13 Apr 1896
Colonia Diaz, Chihuahua, Mexico
Jane Cadwallader Brown
1832-1908
Jane Cadwallader Brown
B:
5 Jun 1832
Brimingham, Erie County, OH
M:
2 Nov 1848
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
19 Jan 1908
Colonia Diaz, Chihuahua, Mexico
Esther Melita Johnson
1827-1876
Esther Melita Johnson
B:
12 Jan 1827
Pomfret, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
15 Mar 1876
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Amos Partridge Johnson
1829-1842
Amos Partridge Johnson
B:
15 Jan 1829
Pomfret, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
9 May 1842
Macedonia, Hancock County, IL
Parents
Ezekiel Johnson
1750-1808
Bethia Garnzey
1754-1842
Ezekiel Johnson
1773-1848
Ezekiel Johnson
B:
12 Jan 1773
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
D:
13 Jan 1848
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Julia Ellis Hills
1783-1853
Julia Ellis Hills
B:
26 Sep 1783
Upton, Worcester County, MA
M:
12 Jan 1801
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
30 May 1853
Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie County, IA