Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Sarah Whiting
1585 - 1666 (81 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Eleazer Frary
1669-1669
Eleazer Frary
B:
7 Jul 1669
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Aug 1669
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Frary
1674-1762
Samuel Frary
B:
15 Apr 1674
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Aug 1762
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Boardman
1673-1732
Sarah Boardman
B:
1673
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1696
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Mar 1732
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Todd
1675-1742
Mary Todd
B:
12 Feb 1675
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
22 Jan 1733/1734
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1734-1742
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Esther Moss
1678-1742
Esther Moss
B:
5 Jan 1678
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Aft 1742
D:
1742
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Bidwell
1683-1772
Abigail Bidwell
B:
1683
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
1 Nov 1753
Cromwell, Middlesex County, CT
D:
13 May 1772
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Prudence Frary
1677-1756
Prudence Frary
B:
7 May 1677
Medfield, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1 Jul 1756
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Cowles
1670-1756
Jonathan Cowles
B:
26 Jan 1669/1670
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Jan 1696/1697
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1756
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Eleazer Frary
1680-
Eleazer Frary
B:
12 May 1680
Hannah Frary
1683-1730
Hannah Frary
B:
23 Mar 1683
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1729/1730
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Dickinson
1681-1730
Ebenezer Dickinson
B:
2 Feb 1681
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Jun 1706
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1730
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Dickinson
1690-1774
Ebenezer Dickinson
B:
7 Oct 1690
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 Jun 1706
D:
21 Nov 1774
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Isaac Frary
1686-1758
Isaac Frary
B:
2 Mar 1685/1686
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1758
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Lydia Parsons
1695-1773
Lydia Parsons
B:
29 May 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Dec 1715
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Jun 1773
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Frary
1689-1728
Jonathan Frary
B:
13 Nov 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 May 1728
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Graves
1695-1769
Mary Graves
B:
9 Nov 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Jul 1719
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Apr 1769
Swanzey, Cheshire County, NH
Mary Graves
1647-1733
Mary Graves
B:
5 Jul 1647
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1733
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ensign Eleazur Frary
1640-1709
Ensign Eleazur Frary
B:
14 Feb 1639/1640
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
28 Jan 1666
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Dec 1709
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Isaac Graves
1650-Bef 1677
Isaac Graves
B:
22 Aug 1650
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 1677
Rebecca Graves
1652-1675
Rebecca Graves
B:
3 Jul 1652
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1675
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Graves
1685-1728
Joseph Graves
B:
16 Nov 1685
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1728
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Bridget Scott
Abt 1700-1746
Bridget Scott
B:
Abt 1700
M:
25 Jan 1717/1718
D:
1746
Samuel Graves
1655-1692
Samuel Graves
B:
1 Oct 1655
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1692
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Colton
1653-1689
Sarah Colton
B:
24 Dec 1653
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
30 Oct 1678
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Jul 1689
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Deliverance
Deliverance
M:
1 Jan 1689/1690
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Rebecca Barrett
1680-1702
Rebecca Barrett
B:
1675-1680
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Benoni Wright
1675-1702
Benoni Wright
B:
12 Sep 1675
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1699
D:
7 Aug 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Dickinson, Jr.
1669-1747
Samuel Dickinson, Jr.
B:
17 Aug 1669
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Aug 1706
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1743-1747
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Graves
1657-Abt 1687
Sarah Graves
B:
27 Apr 1657
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1687
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Benjamin Barrett
-1690
Benjamin Barrett
B:
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
27 Apr 1677
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1690
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Hastings
1684-
Samuel Hastings
B:
1684
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Benjamin Hastings
Hannah Hastings
Elizabeth Hastings
1693-
Elizabeth Hastings
B:
1693
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Graves
1662-1695
Elizabeth Graves
B:
16 Mar 1661/1662
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Feb 1695
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Benjamin Hastings
1659-1711
Benjamin Hastings
B:
9 Aug 1659
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1683
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Dec 1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Isaac Graves
1688-1781
Isaac Graves
B:
10 Jul 1688
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 May 1781
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Mary Parsons
1688-1769
Mary Parsons
B:
8 Jul 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Jan 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Mar 1769
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Benjamin Graves
1689-1756
Benjamin Graves
B:
12 Aug 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Oct 1756
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Mary Warner
1694-1779
Mary Warner
B:
22 Jul 1694
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
7 Apr 1720
D:
10 Oct 1779
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Graves
1691-
Sarah Graves
B:
1691
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jemima Graves
1693-1727
Jemima Graves
B:
30 Apr 1693
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Feb 1726/1727
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Graves
1681-1716
John Graves
B:
28 Mar 1681
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 May 1715
D:
15 Aug 1716
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Eleazer Allis
1677-1758
Eleazer Allis
B:
23 Jul 1677
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Mar 1720
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1758
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Graves
1695-1769
Mary Graves
B:
9 Nov 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Apr 1769
Swanzey, Cheshire County, NH
Jonathan Frary
1689-1728
Jonathan Frary
B:
13 Nov 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Jul 1719
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 May 1728
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Eliakim King
1690-
Eliakim King
B:
1690
Elnathan Graves
1699-1785
Elnathan Graves
B:
20 Aug 1699
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Feb 1785
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Dickinson
1701-1756
Martha Dickinson
B:
25 Dec 1701
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Mar 1726/1727
Massachusetts
D:
9 Jan 1756
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Dorothy Morton
1712-1800
Dorothy Morton
B:
6 Dec 1712
M:
17 Feb 1785
D:
9 May 1800
Hannah Graves
1701-
Hannah Graves
B:
4 Jun 1701
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Eleazer King
Eunice Graves
1703-
Eunice Graves
B:
29 Sep 1703
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Aaron Graves
1707-1788
Aaron Graves
B:
2 Feb 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1788
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Wells
1707-1788
Mary Wells
B:
24 Oct 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1729
Hampshire County, MA
D:
1788
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
John Graves
1664-1746
John Graves
B:
1664
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1746
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Banks
1665-
Sarah Banks
B:
30 Mar 1665
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1686
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Sackett
1690-1756
Joseph Sackett
B:
25 Jul 1690
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Nov 1756
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Bigelow
1690-1776
Abigail Bigelow
B:
1690
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Feb 1776
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Sackett
1692-
Hannah Sackett
B:
15 Aug 1692
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Warner
1680-1746
Samuel Warner
B:
13 Apr 1680
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 May 1715
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1746
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Sackett
1694-1782
Rebecca Sackett
B:
16 Sep 1694
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Sep 1782
T. Dewey
Thomas Ashley
1690-1755
Thomas Ashley
B:
17 Sep 1690
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Jul 1714
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1755
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Sackett
1696-1773
Jonathan Sackett
B:
20 Mar 1696
Westfield, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1 Sep 1773
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Ashley
-1722
Abigail Ashley
M:
Feb 1722
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
END OF 1722
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Anne Filer
1705-1781
Anne Filer
B:
12 Sep 1705
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
M:
28 Jan 1725
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
8 Mar 1781
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Graves
1666-Aft 1696
Hannah Graves
B:
24 Jan 1666
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1696
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
William Sackett
1662-1700
William Sackett
B:
20 Apr 1662
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Nov 1689
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1700
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Moses Graves
1700-1785
Moses Graves
B:
1 Feb 1700
D:
1785
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
Martha Marsh
1713-1755
Martha Marsh
B:
1713
M:
24 Feb 1742
D:
3 Feb 1755
Jonathan Graves
1702-1787
Jonathan Graves
B:
6 Mar 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1787
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Mary James
Mary James
M:
Abt 1725
Massachusetts
Margaret Strong
1711-1769
Margaret Strong
B:
1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1730
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1769
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Graves
1666-1737
Jonathan Graves
B:
24 Jan 1666
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1737
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Parsons
1678-1711
Sarah Parsons
B:
8 Nov 1678
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Dec 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1710/1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Graves
1722-Aft 1765
Mary Graves
B:
20 Aug 1722
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1765
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Noah Loomis
1713-Aft 1797
Noah Loomis
B:
27 Jan 1713
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1742
Plymouth, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1797
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Janes
1680-1737
Mary Janes
B:
8 Oct 1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Jul 1721
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1737
Mehitable Graves
1671-1742
Mehitable Graves
B:
1 Oct 1671
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Mar 1742
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Richard Morton
Abt 1668-1692
Richard Morton
B:
Abt 1668
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Jan 1689
D:
4 Feb 1692
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Reverend William Worthington, Jr.
1695-1756
Reverend William Worthington, Jr.
B:
5 Dec 1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Nov 1756
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Mason
1697-1725
Elizabeth Mason
B:
6 May 1697
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
13 Oct 1720
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1724/1725
Stonington, New London County, CT
Temperance Gallup
1701-1778
Temperance Gallup
B:
25 May 1701
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
20 Sep 1726
First Congregational Church, Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
Mar 1778
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Daniel Worthington
1698-1784
Daniel Worthington
B:
18 May 1698
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Mar 1784
Colchester, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Loomis
1702-1789
Elizabeth Loomis
B:
13 Nov 1702
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
3 Jan 1720/1721
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
3 Dec 1789
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mary Worthington
1701-1770
Mary Worthington
B:
23 Sep 1701
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Aug 1770
Norwich, New London County, CT
Daniel Jones
1693-1740
Daniel Jones
B:
2 Feb 1692/1693
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
M:
13 Oct 1720
D:
18 Jun 1740
Colchester, New London County, CT
Benjamin Lathrop
1699-1774
Benjamin Lathrop
B:
31 Jul 1699
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
15 Jun 1741
D:
11 Feb 1774
Norwich, New London County, CT
Mehitable Worthington
1706-
Mehitable Worthington
B:
18 Jul 1706
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Captain Elijah Worthington
1710-1764
Captain Elijah Worthington
B:
16 Jun 1710
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Oct 1764
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mary Welles
1716-1790
Mary Welles
B:
15 Jul 1716
New London, New London County, CT
M:
4 Oct 1733
First Congregational Church, Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
12 May 1790
Reverend William Elijah Worthington
1671-1753
Reverend William Elijah Worthington
B:
1 Oct 1671
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1693
Massachusetts
D:
22 May 1753
Colchester, New London County, CT
Sgt. Isaac Graves
1620-1677
Sgt. Isaac Graves
B:
1620
Gravesend, Kent, England
D:
19 Sep 1677
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Church
1632-1695
Mary Church
B:
12 Nov 1632
England
M:
1645
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Jun 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Graves
1679-
Sarah Graves
B:
15 Feb 1679
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Clark
1676-1771
Nathaniel Clark
B:
18 Apr 1676
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1771
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
John Graves
1681-1716
John Graves
B:
28 Mar 1681
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Aug 1716
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jemima Graves
1693-1727
Jemima Graves
B:
30 Apr 1693
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 May 1715
D:
18 Feb 1726/1727
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Graves
1682-
Mary Graves
B:
24 Feb 1681/1682
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jeremiah Waite
1684-1733
Jeremiah Waite
B:
24 Sep 1684
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Apr 1706
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1733
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Graves
1685-1689
Thomas Graves
B:
4 Jul 1685
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Oct 1689
Abigail Graves
1687-
Abigail Graves
B:
29 Oct 1687
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Francis Wilcox
1687-1765
Francis Wilcox
B:
5 Jul 1687
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
13 Mar 1765
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Martha Graves
1689-1780
Martha Graves
B:
4 Nov 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Jun 1780
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Crafts
1685-1730
John Crafts
B:
22 Nov 1685
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 May 1716
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 May 1730
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Eleazer Allis
1677-1758
Eleazer Allis
B:
23 Jul 1677
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Nov 1734
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1758
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
David Graves
1690-
David Graves
B:
13 Oct 1690
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Graves
1693-
Thomas Graves
B:
5 Jun 1693
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Daniel Graves
1698-1756
Daniel Graves
B:
20 Jan 1698
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1756
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Thankful Smead
1700-1760
Thankful Smead
B:
23 Dec 1700
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
6 Nov 1724
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1760
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Rebecca Graves
1700-1743
Rebecca Graves
B:
4 May 1700
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Oct 1743
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Moses Nash
1696-1760
Moses Nash
B:
2 Jul 1696
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1720
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1760
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Graves
1652-1730
John Graves
B:
1652
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Dec 1730
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah White
1661-1741
Sarah White
B:
12 Feb 1660/1661
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Feb 1678
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1741
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Ball
1673-1760
Mary Ball
B:
12 Jun 1673
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ensign John Hitchcock, Jr.
1670-1751
Ensign John Hitchcock, Jr.
B:
13 Apr 1670
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Sep 1691
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Jul 1751
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Francis Ball
1675-1700
Francis Ball
B:
4 Mar 1675
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Jan 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Martha Blakeman
1676-1746
Martha Blakeman
B:
1676
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
30 Sep 1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Aug 1746
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Ball
1677-1752
Elizabeth Ball
B:
14 Jan 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Oct 1752
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ensign Nathaniel Sikes
1673-1727
Ensign Nathaniel Sikes
B:
7 Jul 1673
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Dec 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 May 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Ball
1679-1683
Mercy Ball
B:
15 Dec 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Sep 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Ball
1682-1760
Abigail Ball
B:
18 Jul 1682
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1760
Moses Parsons
1687-1754
Moses Parsons
B:
15 Jan 1686/1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 Jan 1709/1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Sep 1754
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Graves
1654-1727
Mary Graves
B:
1654
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 May 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Ball
1648-1689
Samuel Ball
B:
16 Mar 1648
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Jun 1671
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Sep 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Stebbins
1658-1698
Benjamin Stebbins
B:
11 Feb 1658
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Apr 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon James Warriner
1640-1727
Deacon James Warriner
B:
21 Nov 1640
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 May 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Graves
1684-1764
Sarah Graves
B:
23 Feb 1684
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1764
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Daniel Kelsey
1677-1752
Daniel Kelsey
B:
2 Jun 1677
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
22 Nov 1705
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
22 May 1752
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Isaac Graves
1654-Aft 1697
Isaac Graves
B:
1654
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1697
Sarah Wyatt
1659-1695
Sarah Wyatt
B:
20 Mar 1659
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Apr 1679
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Jun 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Abraham Graves
1691-1777
Abraham Graves
B:
12 Dec 1691
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Oct 1777
Swanzey, Cheshire County, NH
Thankful Bardwell
1697-1775
Thankful Bardwell
B:
1697
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 May 1717
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1775
Swanzey, Cheshire County, NH
David Graves
1693-1781
David Graves
B:
9 Dec 1693
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1781
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Bardwell
1699-1786
Abigail Bardwell
B:
1699
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Jun 1720
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Oct 1786
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Mehitable Graves
1695-Aft 1728
Mehitable Graves
B:
19 Dec 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1728
John Bardwell
1687-1728
John Bardwell
B:
28 Aug 1687
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1711
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 May 1728
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Graves
Abt 1657-1731
Samuel Graves
B:
Abt 1657
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Mar 1731
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Colton
1653-1734
Sarah Colton
B:
24 Feb 1653
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 Oct 1678
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Oct 1734
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Stebbins
1681-1731
Sarah Stebbins
B:
20 Feb 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 May 1731
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
John Root
1672-1731
John Root
B:
28 Dec 1672
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Jan 1701
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 May 1731
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
1685-1686
Thomas Stebbins
B:
16 Oct 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Jan 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Ely
Captain Thomas Stebbins
1687-1758
Captain Thomas Stebbins
B:
7 Mar 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1758
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Ely
1688-1770
Mary Ely
B:
25 Jul 1688
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Mar 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1770
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1689-1690
Mary Stebbins
B:
11 Sep 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Stebbins
1693-1741
John Stebbins
B:
10 Jan 1692/1693
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1740/1741
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deborah Lamb
1699-1777
Deborah Lamb
B:
25 Dec 1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Jun 1731
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1777
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1695-1698
Mary Stebbins
B:
2 Jan 1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Apr 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Graves
1655-1700
Sarah Graves
B:
1 Oct 1655
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Jun 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Edward Stebbins
1656-1712
Edward Stebbins
B:
14 Feb 1656
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 Apr 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Oct 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Jones
1685-1769
Elizabeth Jones
B:
11 Dec 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1769
Connecticut
John Hitchcock
1683-1754
John Hitchcock
B:
1 Nov 1683
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
13 Feb 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 May 1754
Colchester, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Graves
1662-
Elizabeth Graves
B:
9 Dec 1662
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Jones
1655-1739
Thomas Jones
B:
8 Apr 1655
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
31 Aug 1682
D:
1738-1739
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Graves
1699-
Hannah Graves
B:
17 Mar 1698/1699
Daniel David Graves
1700-1760
Daniel David Graves
B:
20 Mar 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1760
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Miller
1702-
Margaret Miller
B:
Apr 1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Nov 1727
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Jemima Graves
1703-1790
Jemima Graves
B:
23 Jun 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Jun 1790
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Jonathan (Jonahan) Janes
1693-
Jonathan (Jonahan) Janes
B:
30 Sep 1693
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
19 Apr 1732
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
John Graves
1707-
John Graves
B:
17 Feb 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Bush
1709-
Mary Bush
B:
7 May 1709
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Dec 1729
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Daniel Graves
1664-1724
Daniel Graves
B:
7 Dec 1664
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 May 1724
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Warriner
1674-1711
Hannah Warriner
B:
13 Feb 1673/1674
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 Nov 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 May 1711
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Graves
1696-1785
Mary Graves
B:
20 Aug 1696
D:
25 Apr 1785
Benjamin Morgan
1695-1756
Benjamin Morgan
B:
2 May 1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Jan 1718/1719
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Feb 1756
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Graves
1707-
Abigail Graves
B:
18 Feb 1707
Bezaleel Sherman
1703-1779
Bezaleel Sherman
B:
31 Mar 1703
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1779
Ebenezer Graves
1666-1748
Ebenezer Graves
B:
20 Nov 1666
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1748
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Colton
1671-1749
Mary Colton
B:
30 Mar 1671
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 Mar 1694
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1749
Bethia Graves
1668-1668
Bethia Graves
B:
7 Jan 1668
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Jan 1668
John Graves
1622-1677
John Graves
B:
1622
England
D:
19 Sep 1677
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Smith
1628-1668
Mary Smith
B:
9 Oct 1628
Hadleigh, Suffolk, England
M:
18 May 1654
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Dec 1668
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Israel Graves
1716-1773
Israel Graves
B:
23 Jun 1716
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1773
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Eunice Waite
1720-1802
Eunice Waite
B:
1720
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Jul 1756
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Sep 1802
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Martha Graves
1718-1796
Martha Graves
B:
29 Oct 1718
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Dec 1796
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Eleazer Cowles
1713-1797
Eleazer Cowles
B:
18 Sep 1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Dec 1739
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Sep 1797
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Graves
1671-1757
Nathaniel Graves
B:
10 Jun 1671
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1757
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Allis
1683-1777
Rebecca Allis
B:
16 Apr 1683
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 Apr 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1777
Samuel Graves
Abt 1672-
Samuel Graves
B:
Abt 1672
Mary Bronson
1627-1690
Mary Bronson
B:
12 Dec 1627
Earls Colne, Essex, England
M:
20 Jul 1671
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Sep 1690
Samuel Graves
1625-Bef 1661
Samuel Graves
B:
1625
England
D:
Bef 1661
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Ventrous
Abt 1649-
Sarah Ventrous
B:
Abt 1649
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
John Brownson
Grace Ventrous
Abt 1652-
Grace Ventrous
B:
Abt 1652
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Blakesley
Moses Ventrous
Mary Ventrous
1657-
Mary Ventrous
B:
21 Feb 1657
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Mary Graves
1627-
Mary Graves
B:
1627
England
Moses Ventrous
Abt 1627-Bef 1697
Moses Ventrous
B:
Abt 1627
M:
14 Jan 1646
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 12 Apr 1697
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Graves
1629-1682
Nathaniel Graves
B:
1629
England
D:
28 Sep 1682
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Martha Betts
1625-1701
Martha Betts
B:
1625
Claydon, Oxfordshire, England
M:
16 Jan 1654
Massachusetts
D:
13 Apr 1701
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Whiting
1585-1666
Sarah Whiting
B:
1585
England
D:
17 Dec 1666
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Graves
1585-1662
Thomas Graves
B:
1585
Gravesend, Kent, England
M:
1615
England
D:
Nov 1662
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA