Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Joseph Baldwin
1609 - 1684 (75 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Mary Baldwin
Abt 1665-1692
Mary Baldwin
B:
Abt 1665
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1690-1692
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Allen
1666-1718
Samuel Allen
B:
3 Jan 1665/1666
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Jul 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1718
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Joseph Baldwin
1640-1681
Joseph Baldwin
B:
23 Jun 1640
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Nov 1681
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Elizabeth
Abt 1640-Bef 1678
Elizabeth
B:
Abt 1640
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 22 Mar 1678
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Baldwin
1663-
Joseph Baldwin
B:
1663
Elizabeth Grover
Elizabeth Grover
M:
26 Jun 1691
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
James Baldwin
Elizabeth (Mrs. Baldwin)
Mehitable Baldwin
1670-1670
Mehitable Baldwin
B:
1670
D:
1670
Hannah Baldwin
1673-
Hannah Baldwin
B:
1673
Mary Baldwin
1674-YOUNG
Mary Baldwin
B:
10 Nov 1674
D:
YOUNG
Mercy Baldwin
Samuel Allen
Samuel Baldwin
1679-
Samuel Baldwin
B:
27 Apr 1679
Hannah Baldwin
1681-
Hannah Baldwin
B:
27 Apr 1681
Sarah Cooley
1648-1689
Sarah Cooley
B:
24 Sep 1648
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Bef 22 Mar 1678
D:
30 Sep 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Baldwin
1701-1777
Hannah Baldwin
B:
17 Nov 1701
D:
31 Jul 1777
Morristown, Morris County, NJ
Colonel Jacob Ford
1704-1777
Colonel Jacob Ford
B:
13 Apr 1704
Woodbridge, Middlesex County, NJ
M:
1742
D:
19 Jan 1777
Morristown, Morris County, NJ
Sarah Baldwin
1707-1787
Sarah Baldwin
B:
20 Jul 1707
Newark, Essex County, NJ
D:
20 Apr 1787
Hanover, Morris County, NJ
Samuel Ford
1709-1752
Samuel Ford
B:
11 Oct 1709
Woodbridge, Middlesex County, NJ
M:
Abt 1732
Hanover, Morris County, NJ
D:
11 Aug 1752
Hanover, Morris County, NJ
John Allen
1717-1762
John Allen
B:
15 Mar 1717
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
30 Sep 1753
Morristown, Morris County, NJ
D:
1762
Hanover, Morris County, NJ
Solomon Boyle
Solomon Boyle
M:
5 Jan 1763
Morristown, Morris County, NJ
Jonathan Baldwin
Abt 1681-1726
Jonathan Baldwin
B:
Abt 1681
Woodbridge, Middlesex County, NJ
D:
9 Aug 1726
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Susanna Kitchell
Abt 1685-
Susanna Kitchell
B:
Abt 1685
Woodbridge, Middlesex County, NJ
M:
Abt 1710
Benjamin Baldwin
1642-1729
Benjamin Baldwin
B:
1642
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Jun 1729
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Hannah Sargeant
1645-Bef 1721
Hannah Sargeant
B:
Aug 1645
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Bef 1715
Newark, Essex County, NJ
D:
Bef 1721
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Samuel Warriner
1666-1667
Samuel Warriner
B:
21 Nov 1666
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Feb 1667
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ensign James Warriner
1693-1765
Ensign James Warriner
B:
7 Mar 1693
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 May 1765
Amy Anna Sheldon
1697-1759
Amy Anna Sheldon
B:
1696-1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Sep 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1759
Sarah Warriner
1694-1734
Sarah Warriner
B:
1 Apr 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Warriner
1696-YOUNG
John Warriner
B:
20 Aug 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Elizabeth Warriner
1697-
Elizabeth Warriner
B:
23 Dec 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thankful Warriner
1699-
Thankful Warriner
B:
7 Feb 1698/1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Sikes
1672-1758
John Sikes
B:
23 Apr 1672
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
31 Dec 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Jan 1758
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Warriner
1703-1740
Thomas Warriner
B:
3 Dec 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Jun 1740
Thankful Warriner
1700-
Thankful Warriner
B:
7 Feb 1699/1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Sikes
1697-1733
John Sikes
B:
30 Dec 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Dec 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
James Warriner, Jr.
1668-1735
James Warriner, Jr.
B:
19 Jul 1668
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Mar 1735
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Thomas
1666-1743
Sarah Thomas
B:
14 Sep 1666
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Jan 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Jun 1743
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Henry Burt
1693-
Henry Burt
B:
4 Jan 1692/1693
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Bethiah Terry
1694-1776
Bethiah Terry
B:
4 Jul 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Mar 1719/1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1776
Ebenezer Burt
1696-1710
Ebenezer Burt
B:
24 Jun 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1710
Joseph Burt
1698-1746
Joseph Burt
B:
16 Dec 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Nov 1746
Thankful McCranney
1697-
Thankful McCranney
B:
22 Jul 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Jan 1721/1722
Hannah Burt
1701-
Hannah Burt
B:
14 May 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Noah Alvord
1701-
Noah Alvord
B:
27 Jun 1701
M:
1720
Lieut. Jonathan Burt
1705-1752
Lieut. Jonathan Burt
B:
10 Oct 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1752
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Bridget Barnard
1708-1792
Bridget Barnard
B:
30 Sep 1708
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Jul 1729
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1792
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Burt
1711-1792
Mary Burt
B:
8 Nov 1711
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Jan 1792
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Noah Hitchcock
1715-1799
Noah Hitchcock
B:
14 Jan 1714/1715
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Nov 1738
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1799
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Warriner
1670-1711
Elizabeth Warriner
B:
11 Aug 1670
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Henry Burt
1663-1748
Henry Burt
B:
11 Dec 1663
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Jan or Jun 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Dec 1748
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
William Warriner
1698-1765
William Warriner
B:
12 Jan 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Nov 1765
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Bostwick
1706-Aft 1765
Sarah Bostwick
B:
1706
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1724
Congregational Church, New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Aft 20 Sep 1765
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Warriner
1700-1780
Elizabeth Warriner
B:
4 Feb 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Aug 1780
Luke Warriner
1701-1702
Luke Warriner
B:
27 Sep 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon Nathaniel Warriner
1703-1780
Deacon Nathaniel Warriner
B:
22 Feb 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Jan 1780
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Merrick
1705-1764
Margaret Merrick
B:
30 Aug 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Mar 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1764
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Luke Warriner
1705-1705
Luke Warriner
B:
5 Aug 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Dec 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Martha Warriner
1706-
Martha Warriner
B:
21 Oct 1706
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Moses Warriner
1708-1766
Moses Warriner
B:
24 Jul 1708
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1766
Anne Cooley
1716-1795
Anne Cooley
B:
20 Apr 1716
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
7 Nov 1741
D:
22 Aug 1795
Hannah Warriner
Abt 1710-
Hannah Warriner
B:
Abt 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Moses Burt
1709-
Moses Burt
B:
11 May 1709
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Jan 1732/1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Experience Warriner
1712-1777
Experience Warriner
B:
27 Sep 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Aug 1777
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Isaac Chapin
1710-1789
Isaac Chapin
B:
18 Aug 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Aug 1734
Massachusetts
D:
22 Nov 1789
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Warriner
1714-1721
Samuel Warriner
B:
16 Oct 1714
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Aug 1721
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Warriner
1716-1736
Mercy Warriner
B:
12 Aug 1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Jan 1736
William Warriner
1672-1738
William Warriner
B:
6 Jan 1671/1672
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Dec 1738
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Weller
1676-1730
Elizabeth Weller
B:
12 Feb 1676
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Feb 1697
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 Jan 1730
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca Bird
1673-1740
Rebecca Bird
B:
1669-1673
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 May 1731
D:
10 Mar 1739/1740
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Graves
1699-
Hannah Graves
B:
17 Mar 1698/1699
Daniel David Graves
1700-1760
Daniel David Graves
B:
20 Mar 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1760
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Miller
1702-
Margaret Miller
B:
Apr 1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Nov 1727
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Jemima Graves
1703-1790
Jemima Graves
B:
23 Jun 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Jun 1790
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Jonathan (Jonahan) Janes
1693-
Jonathan (Jonahan) Janes
B:
30 Sep 1693
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
19 Apr 1732
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
John Graves
1707-
John Graves
B:
17 Feb 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Bush
1709-
Mary Bush
B:
7 May 1709
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Dec 1729
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Warriner
1674-1711
Hannah Warriner
B:
13 Feb 1673/1674
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 May 1711
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Daniel Graves
1664-1724
Daniel Graves
B:
7 Dec 1664
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Nov 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 May 1724
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Warriner
1723-
Joseph Warriner
B:
16 Apr 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Howard
Sarah Howard
M:
28 Nov 1747
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Warriner
1677-1757
Joseph Warriner
B:
6 Nov 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1757
Enfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Bliss
1689-
Hannah Bliss
B:
1 May 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Dec 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Warriner
1703-1762
Abigail Warriner
B:
8 Dec 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Sep 1762
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Ely
1701-1758
Samuel Ely
B:
21 Sep 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 May 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1758
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Warriner
1679-1713
Samuel Warriner
B:
26 Jan 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Day
1683-1747
Abigail Day
B:
1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Feb 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Oct 1747
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Warriner
1701-1713
Ebenezer Warriner
B:
4 Jul 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Jun 1713
Mary Warriner
1703-
Mary Warriner
B:
24 Jun 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Cadwell
1710-1791
Daniel Cadwell
B:
18 May 1710
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Apr 1732
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 May 1791
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joanna Warriner
1703-1709
Joanna Warriner
B:
24 Jun 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Jul 1709
Abigail Warriner
1705-1763
Abigail Warriner
B:
12 Oct 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1763
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Warner
1688-1755
Samuel Warner
B:
24 Jan 1688
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 Feb 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Jun 1755
Abraham Pease
1695-1750
Abraham Pease
B:
2 Nov 1695
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Aug 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Jun 1750
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Joanna Warriner
1711-1756
Joanna Warriner
B:
15 Aug 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1756
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Brooks
Samuel Brooks
M:
17 Mar 1736/1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Martha Warriner
Abt 1712-1713
Martha Warriner
B:
Abt 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 May 1713
Elizabeth Warriner
1713-1805
Elizabeth Warriner
B:
16 Jun 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Apr 1805
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Caleb Stebbins
1712-1796
Caleb Stebbins
B:
1 Apr 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Nov 1732
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1796
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Martha Warriner
1716-1743
Martha Warriner
B:
8 Mar 1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Sep 1743
Rachel Warriner
1717-1795
Rachel Warriner
B:
27 Oct 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Aug 1795
Warren, Worcester County, MA
Edward Bliss
1719-1802
Edward Bliss
B:
17 Jun 1719
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Apr 1743
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Jul 1802
Warren, Worcester County, MA
Ebenezer Warriner
1719-1813
Ebenezer Warriner
B:
20 Sep 1719
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Jan 1813
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Chapin
1720-1773
Sarah Chapin
B:
20 Dec 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Oct 1746
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Apr 1773
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hezekiah Warriner
1721-1723
Hezekiah Warriner
B:
8 Dec 1721
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1723
Hezekiah Warriner
1724-1785
Hezekiah Warriner
B:
13 Oct 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Jul 1785
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Hitchcock
1723-1802
Mary Hitchcock
B:
29 Jul 1723
M:
11 Jun 1747
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 May 1802
Ensign Ebenezer Warriner
1682-1737
Ensign Ebenezer Warriner
B:
4 Mar 1682
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Feb 1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joanna Dickinson
1684-1764
Joanna Dickinson
B:
2 Feb 1684
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Jan 1700/1701
D:
1764
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Warriner
1685-1725
Mary Warriner
B:
1 Apr 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1724/1725
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Increase Sikes, Jr.
1675-1750
Increase Sikes, Jr.
B:
1 Jan 1674/1675
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
30 Sep 1709
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1750
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
daughter Warriner
1686-1686
daughter Warriner
B:
10 Mar 1686
D:
10 Mar 1686
Elizabeth Baldwin
1644-1687
Elizabeth Baldwin
B:
Sep 1644
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Apr 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon James Warriner
1640-1727
Deacon James Warriner
B:
21 Nov 1640
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
31 Mar 1664
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 May 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Hull
1688-1754
Elizabeth Hull
B:
23 Dec 1688
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1754
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
John Nims
1679-1762
John Nims
B:
14 Aug 1679
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1707
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
29 Dec 1762
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Jeremiah Hull
1690-1694
Jeremiah Hull
B:
15 Jan 1690
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Jan 1694
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Jeremiah Hull
1663-1691
Jeremiah Hull
B:
2 Jun 1663
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Dec 1691
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mehitable Smead
1667-1704
Mehitable Smead
B:
2 Jan 1667
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1688
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Mar 1704
march to Canada
Hannah Hull
1664-
Hannah Hull
B:
22 Oct 1664
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Pritchard
Mary Hull
1666-1750
Mary Hull
B:
8 Aug 1666
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Nov 1750
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
John Hotchkin
John Hull
1703-1760
John Hull
B:
1703
D:
1760
Jane Johnson
-1751
Jane Johnson
D:
29 Mar 1751
Elizabeth (Mrs. Hull)
Sarah Hull
1708-
Sarah Hull
B:
26 Jan 1708
Stephen Johnson
1704-1797
Stephen Johnson
B:
28 Aug 1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Oct 1752
North Congregational Church, New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1797
John Hull
1668-1755
John Hull
B:
13 Nov 1668
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1755
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mercy Jacobs
1674-
Mercy Jacobs
B:
1674
Samuel Hull
1692-1751
Samuel Hull
B:
15 Nov 1692
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Sep 1751
Connecticut
Anne Riggs
1704-1731
Anne Riggs
B:
10 Jun 1704
Derby, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Jan 1724
D:
1731
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Harger
1716-
Sarah Harger
B:
1716
M:
25 Sep 1735
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Curtiss
1722-1757
Hannah Curtiss
B:
1722
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1757
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Captain Joseph Hull
1694-1778
Captain Joseph Hull
B:
28 May 1694
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Jun 1778
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Sarah
Ensign Caleb Hull
1695-1789
Ensign Caleb Hull
B:
4 Feb 1695
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Sep 1789
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Mercy Benham
1703-1766
Mercy Benham
B:
6 Aug 1703
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 May 1724
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Apr 1766
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Merriam
1706-1776
Ruth Merriam
B:
1706
D:
1776
Andrew Hull
1697-
Andrew Hull
B:
13 Jan 1697
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Mary Hull
1699-
Mary Hull
B:
13 Sep 1699
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Timothy Russell, Esq.
Sarah Hull
1701-1763
Sarah Hull
B:
13 Aug 1701
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Feb 1763
Abijah Hull
1703-1773
Abijah Hull
B:
Dec 1703
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Aug 1773
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Nathan Hull
1709-
Nathan Hull
B:
26 Mar 1709
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Hull
1669-1763
Joseph Hull
B:
16 Feb 1669
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
5 Feb 1763
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Mary Nichols
1673-1733
Mary Nichols
B:
1673
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
20 Jan 1691
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Apr 1733
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Prindle
Hannah Prindle
M:
1735
Elizabeth Hull
1670-1670
Elizabeth Hull
B:
27 Feb 1670
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Mar 1670
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Martha Hull
1671-1713
Martha Hull
B:
25 Nov 1671
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1713
Andrew Hull
1694-1717
Andrew Hull
B:
17 Aug 1694
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Dec 1717
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Hull
1696-1775
Mary Hull
B:
31 Aug 1696
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Jul 1775
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Hull
1698-1767
Elizabeth Hull
B:
7 Apr 1698
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Jun 1767
Damaris Hull
1700-1787
Damaris Hull
B:
4 Feb 1699/1700
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 May 1787
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elnathan Street
1695-1787
Elnathan Street
B:
2 Sep 1695
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Feb 1721/1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Nov 1787
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Hull
1704-1774
Abigail Hull
B:
14 Jan 1704
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Jan 1774
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Captain Elsapeth (or Eliasaph) Merriman
1695-1758
Captain Elsapeth (or Eliasaph) Merriman
B:
20 May 1695
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Dec 1719
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Aug 1758
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Dr. John Hull
1704-1762
Dr. John Hull
B:
13 Nov 1704
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 May 1762
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Ives
1708-1760
Sarah Ives
B:
9 Sep 1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
21 Jun 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Nov 1760
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Damaris Ives
1718-1802
Damaris Ives
B:
6 Jul 1718
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Oct 1761
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Nov 1802
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Hull
1707-1789
Samuel Hull
B:
1 Sep 1707
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Jan 1789
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hull
1710-
Sarah Hull
B:
30 Mar 1710
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Hall
1709-1771
Samuel Hall
B:
7 Jun 1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Dec 1771
Benjamin Hull
1712-Aft 1790
Benjamin Hull
B:
6 Jul 1712
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1790
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Dr. Benjamin Hull
1672-1741
Dr. Benjamin Hull
B:
10 Apr 1672
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
30 Mar 1741
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth Andrews
1674-1732
Elizabeth Andrews
B:
17 Jul 1674
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Sep 1693
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Apr 1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah (Mrs. Parmalee)
Captain Joseph Hull
1672-1746
Captain Joseph Hull
B:
11 Aug 1672
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Feb 1745/1746
Lydia Blakeslee
1700-1784
Lydia Blakeslee
B:
1700
D:
1784
Hannah Botsford
1674-1736
Hannah Botsford
B:
30 Apr 1674
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1736
Connecticut
Richard Hull
1674-
Richard Hull
B:
1674
Hannah Chedsey
1696-1764
Hannah Chedsey
B:
28 Jan 1696
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Oct 1764
Joseph Chedsey
1698-YOUNG
Joseph Chedsey
B:
15 Aug 1698
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
YOUNG
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Chedsey
1700-1778
Sarah Chedsey
B:
13 May 1700
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Mar 1778
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Lee
1699-1751
Ebenezer Lee
B:
25 Feb 1698/1699
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 May 1721
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Sep 1751
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Chedsey
1702-
Abigail Chedsey
B:
28 Apr 1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Rachel Chedsey
1704-
Rachel Chedsey
B:
17 Mar 1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Dinah Chedsey
1707-Bef 1764
Dinah Chedsey
B:
14 May 1707
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef October 1764
Naugatuck, New Haven County, CT
William Rock
William Rock
M:
9 Jan 1739/1740
Abel Chedsey
1709-1709
Abel Chedsey
B:
7 Mar 1709
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Mar 1709
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Chedsey
1710-1790
Joseph Chedsey
B:
8 Aug 1710
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 May 1790
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Bathsheba Baldwin
1716-1792
Bathsheba Baldwin
B:
15 Feb 1715/1716
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
22 Oct 1735
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Sep 1792
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hull
1674-1741
Sarah Hull
B:
4 Mar 1673/1674
D:
1741
Joseph Chedsey
1655-1712
Joseph Chedsey
B:
5 Dec 1655
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1694-1695
D:
1712
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hull
1674-
Sarah Hull
B:
4 Mar 1674
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Chidley
Martha Hull
1677-
Martha Hull
B:
25 Nov 1677
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Baldwin
1644-
Hannah Baldwin
B:
23 Jun 1644
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Jeremiah Hull
1640-1700
Jeremiah Hull
B:
24 May 1640
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 May 1659
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Jun 1700
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Catlin
1663-1704
John Catlin
B:
21 Jul 1663
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Feb 1704
Connecticut
Thomas Burnham
1686-1705
Thomas Burnham
B:
1686
D:
1705
Caleb Burnham
Abt 1688-1750
Caleb Burnham
B:
Abt 1688
D:
3 Apr 1750
Sarah Gaylord
Sarah Gaylord
M:
20 Mar 1736
John Burnham
1689-1776
John Burnham
B:
24 Oct 1689
D:
18 Apr 1776
Sarah Spencer
1697-1734
Sarah Spencer
B:
15 May 1697
M:
17 Oct 1720
D:
31 May 1734
Esther Williams
Esther Williams
M:
27 May 1738
Mary Burnham
1690-
Mary Burnham
B:
1690
Captain Stephen Webster
1692-1724
Captain Stephen Webster
B:
1 Jan 1692
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 Jun 1717
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1724
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Rachel Burnham
1692-
Rachel Burnham
B:
1692
Amy Burnham
1693-
Amy Burnham
B:
1693
Sarah Burnham
1695-1767
Sarah Burnham
B:
1695
D:
11 May 1767
Elisha Pratt
Elisha Pratt
M:
7 Dec 1726/1727
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Burnham
1697-
Elizabeth Burnham
B:
1696-1697
Jonathan Burnham
1697-1787
Jonathan Burnham
B:
1696-1697
D:
17 Feb 1787
Buckland, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Bidwell
Hannah Bidwell
M:
12 Nov 1727
Jabez Burnham
1699-1758
Jabez Burnham
B:
1699
D:
27 Jul 1758
Martha Williams
Martha Williams
M:
12 Jul 1725
Mary (Marguerite) Catlin
1666-1704
Mary (Marguerite) Catlin
B:
10 Jul 1666
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Mar 1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
John Burnham
1648-1721
John Burnham
B:
1648
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Nov 1668
D:
20 Apr 1721
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Corse
1692-1776
Ebenezer Corse
B:
7 Apr 1692
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 May 1776
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah French
Abt 1694-1768
Sarah French
B:
Abt 1694
M:
2 Nov 1715
D:
11 Jun 1768
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
James Corse
1694-1783
James Corse
B:
20 Mar 1694
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 Sep 1783
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Thankful Munn
1704-1746
Thankful Munn
B:
12 Jan 1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
17 Aug 1721
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Jun 1746
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Clesson
1709-1773
Elizabeth Clesson
B:
23 Oct 1709
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
16 Jul 1747
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Jul 1773
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Corse
1696-
Elizabeth Corse
B:
6 Feb 1695/1696
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Catlin
1667-1704
Elizabeth Catlin
B:
1667
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Feb 1703/1704
march to Canada
James Corse
Abt 1666-1696
James Corse
B:
Abt 1666
England
D:
15 May 1696
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Bascom
1692-1765
Samuel Bascom
B:
27 Jan 1692
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1765
Western, Worcester County, MA
Experience Parsons
1692-
Experience Parsons
B:
7 Feb 1692
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Bascom
1694-1768
Hannah Bascom
B:
16 Sep 1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Jul 1768
Thomas Judd
1691-1749
Thomas Judd
B:
28 Jan 1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Mar 1718
D:
31 Dec 1749
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Bascomb
1697-1697
Thomas Bascomb
B:
10 Nov 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Bascomb
1699-1699
Thomas Bascomb
B:
8 Jan 1698/1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ezekiel Bascom
1700-1776
Ezekiel Bascom
B:
22 Nov 1700
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1776
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Severance
1699-1729
Sarah Severance
B:
19 Nov 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Dec 1727
D:
9 Sep 1729
Rebecca Clary
1704-1776
Rebecca Clary
B:
1701-1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 May 1734
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1776
Abigail Bascomb
1701-1701
Abigail Bascomb
B:
5 Nov 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Dec 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Bascom
1703-
Ruth Bascom
B:
8 Apr 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Curtis
Jonathan Bascom
1706-1780
Jonathan Bascom
B:
1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Apr 1780
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mindwell King
Mindwell King
M:
1 May 1736
Joseph Bascom
1708-1776
Joseph Bascom
B:
20 Jan 1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1776
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Rider
1720-1776
Hannah Rider
B:
1711-1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
3 Aug 1737
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1776
Mary Bascom
1711-1776
Mary Bascom
B:
6 May 1710/1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Apr 1776
Noah Sheldon
1706-
Noah Sheldon
B:
20 Mar 1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 May 1734
Martha Bascom
1713-1796
Martha Bascom
B:
16 Sep 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Dec 1796
Nathaniel White
1710-1787
Nathaniel White
B:
10 Apr 1710
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Nov 1741
D:
23 Mar 1787
Hannah Catlin
1670-1747
Hannah Catlin
B:
24 Feb 1670
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Jan 1746/1747
Thomas Bascom
1668-1713
Thomas Bascom
B:
20 Aug 1668
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Jan 1713
Ebenezer Smead
1695-1695
Ebenezer Smead
B:
5 Dec 1695
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Dec 1695
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Esther Smead
1696-1736
Esther Smead
B:
18 Oct 1696
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
17 Dec 1736
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Daniel Arms, Sr.
1687-1753
Daniel Arms, Sr.
B:
11 Sep 1687
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
4 Dec 1716
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1753
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Smead
1698-1774
Elizabeth Smead
B:
24 Dec 1698
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 May 1774
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Joshua Wells
1695-1768
Joshua Wells
B:
31 Aug 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Apr 1720
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1768
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Thankful Smead
1700-1760
Thankful Smead
B:
23 Dec 1700
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1760
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Daniel Graves
1698-1756
Daniel Graves
B:
20 Jan 1698
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Nov 1724
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1756
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Ruth Smead
1702-1765
Ruth Smead
B:
5 Sep 1702
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Jan 1765
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Edward Martindale
1690-1762
Edward Martindale
B:
16 Feb 1689/1690
London, Greater London, England
M:
4 May 1721
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1762
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Smead, Jr.
1704-1783
Ebenezer Smead, Jr.
B:
12 Oct 1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
31 Oct 1783
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Barnard
1691-1772
Abigail Barnard
B:
3 Oct 1691
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
8 Dec 1726
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
11 Mar 1772
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Barnard
1706-1784
Abigail Barnard
B:
24 Jul 1706
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Dec 1726
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 Jun 1784
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Jonathan Smead
1706-1783
Jonathan Smead
B:
19 Jan 1705/1706
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
29 Apr 1783
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Mehitable Nims
1713-1782
Mehitable Nims
B:
14 Mar 1713
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
19 May 1731
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Nov 1782
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Smead
1709-1713
Joseph Smead
B:
17 Dec 1709
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
31 Jan 1712/1713
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Smead
1713-1783
Joseph Smead
B:
25 Nov 1713
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1783
Eunice Field
1714-1792
Eunice Field
B:
29 May 1714
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Nov 1735
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
June 1792
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Smead
1718-1755
Abigail Smead
B:
29 Jan 1716/1718
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1755
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
John Nims
1715-1769
John Nims
B:
19 Dec 1715
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
16 Jan 1734
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
6 Oct 1769
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Esther Catlin
1674-1733
Esther Catlin
B:
1674
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Dec 1733
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Ebenezer Smead
1675-1753
Ebenezer Smead
B:
9 May 1675
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1694
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Jul 1753
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Catlin
1673-1704
Joseph Catlin
B:
1673
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Feb 1703/1704
Deerfield massacre, Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Ruth Sheldon
John Catlin
1704-1758
John Catlin
B:
June 1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Sep 1758
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Munn
1705-1763
Mary Munn
B:
7 Dec 1705
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
15 Jun 1727
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
10 Nov 1763
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Sheldon
1683-1764
Hannah Sheldon
B:
9 Oct 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 Jun 1701
D:
7 Sep 1764
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Michael Mitchell
1690-
Michael Mitchell
B:
1690
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
William Mitchell
1691-
William Mitchell
B:
21 Apr 1691
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
John Mitchell
1695-
John Mitchell
B:
22 Jan 1695
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
William Mitchell
1697-1775
William Mitchell
B:
21 Apr 1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Oct 1775
Sarah (Newhall) Mitchell
1699-1736
Sarah (Newhall) Mitchell
B:
19 Feb 1699
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 Dec 1736
James Hough
1688-1740
James Hough
B:
15 Dec 1688
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
9 Jul 1718
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Oct 1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Michael Mitchell
1700-
Michael Mitchell
B:
8 Feb 1700
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Mitchell
1701-
Samuel Mitchell
B:
1701
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Mitchell
1703-
Mary Mitchell
B:
10 Jul 1703
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Mitchell
1705-1794
Joseph Mitchell
B:
2 Sep 1705
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Sep 1794
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Johnathon Mitchel
1707-1744
Johnathon Mitchel
B:
18 Jan 1707
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 May 1744
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
Cathran Mitchell
1710-1710
Cathran Mitchell
B:
1 Sep 1710
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
17 Dec 1710
Samuel Mitchell
1712-
Samuel Mitchell
B:
7 Mar 1712
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Catlin
1673-1733
Sarah Catlin
B:
1667-1673
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Dec 1733
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Michael Mitchell
1669-1712
Michael Mitchell
B:
1669
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1694
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1712
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Jonathan Catlin
1679-1704
Jonathan Catlin
B:
1679
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Feb 1703/1704
Deerfield massacre, Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Catlin
-1704
Mary Catlin
B:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Mar 1703/1704
march to Canada
Deacon Thomas French
1657-1733
Deacon Thomas French
B:
23 May 1657
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
18 Oct 1683
D:
3 Apr 1733
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Ruth Catlin
1684-1704
Ruth Catlin
B:
1684
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
John Catlin
1715-1792
John Catlin
B:
10 Nov 1715
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1792
West Haven, New Haven County, CT
Margaret Painter
1715-1802
Margaret Painter
B:
4 May 1715
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Feb 1802
West Haven, New Haven County, CT
Nathan Catlin
1717-1793
Nathan Catlin
B:
11 Sep 1717
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Dec 1793
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Thankful Foster
1730-1760
Thankful Foster
B:
30 Mar 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 Nov 1752
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Aug 1760
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Susan Bartlett
1743-1821
Susan Bartlett
B:
1743
D:
Oct 1821
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Catlin
1719-1802
Mary Catlin
B:
3 Feb 1719
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
12 Sep 1802
West Haven, New Haven County, CT
Jonathan Smith
1717-1784
Jonathan Smith
B:
7 Jan 1716/1717
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 May 1784
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Catlin
1721-1785
Ruth Catlin
B:
26 Feb 1720/1721
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Dec 1785
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
John Barnard
1713-1786
John Barnard
B:
12 Dec 1713
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
19 Oct 1743
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1786
Jemima Catlin
1736-
Jemima Catlin
B:
4 Mar 1735/1736
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Munn
1719-1777
Samuel Munn
B:
14 Sep 1719
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
6 Mar 1777
D:
8 Nov 1777
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Catlin
1738-1826
Sarah Catlin
B:
25 Apr 1738
D:
31 Oct 1826
Moses Smith
1733-1781
Moses Smith
B:
10 Dec 1733
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Apr 1761
D:
27 Oct 1781
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Catlin
1741-1822
Hannah Catlin
B:
7 Jul 1741
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1822
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Isaac Amsden, Sr.
1722-1809
Isaac Amsden, Sr.
B:
27 Sep 1722
M:
3 May 1770
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
12 May 1809
John Catlin
1687-1766
John Catlin
B:
8 Jan 1687
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Dec 1766
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Jemima Allen
1697-1772
Jemima Allen
B:
4 Feb 1696/1697
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1 Mar 1715
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1772
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Baldwin
1644-1704
Mary Baldwin
B:
15 Mar 1643/1644
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Apr 1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
John Catlin
1643-1704
John Catlin
B:
25 Jun 1643
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
23 Sep 1662
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Feb 1704
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Hawks
1673-1704
John Hawks
B:
1673
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
29 Feb 1703/1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Thankful Smead
1677-1704
Thankful Smead
B:
13 May 1677
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1695
D:
29 Feb 1703/1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Martha Baldwin
1645-1739
Martha Baldwin
B:
Mar 1645
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Dec 1739
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
John Hawkes
1643-1676
John Hawkes
B:
13 Aug 1643
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Dec 1667
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Jan 1676
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Baldwin
1713-1800
Daniel Baldwin
B:
28 Sep 1713
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Feb 1800
Jehiel Baldwin
1716-
Jehiel Baldwin
B:
21 Jun 1716
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Patience Baldwin
1724-1757
Patience Baldwin
B:
11 Oct 1724
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Jul 1757
Daniel Hall
Abt 1720-
Daniel Hall
B:
Abt 1720
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Jul 1750
First Congregational Church, Meriden, New Haven County, CT
Lois Baldwin
1727-1799
Lois Baldwin
B:
19 May 1727
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Dec 1799
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Yeomans
1727-
John Yeomans
B:
1727
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 Aug 1753
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Baldwin
1688-1777
Daniel Baldwin
B:
3 Mar 1688
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Aug 1777
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Patience Stevens
1683-1771
Patience Stevens
B:
24 Apr 1683
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Mar 1771
Meriden, New Haven County, CT
Phebe Baldwin
Samuel Ogden
John Baldwin
Mary Crane
1693-
Mary Crane
B:
1693
Newark, Essex County, NJ
M:
1717
Sgt. Jonathan Baldwin
1649-1739
Sgt. Jonathan Baldwin
B:
15 Feb 1649
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Dec 1739
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Hannah Ward
1658-1693
Hannah Ward
B:
20 Nov 1658
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 Nov 1677
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Jun 1693
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Tibbals
1730-1819
Ebenezer Tibbals
B:
19 Jan 1730
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
25 May 1819
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Submit Seward
1731-
Submit Seward
B:
22 Aug 1731
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
23 May 1754
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Abigail Baldwin
Abt 1695-
Abigail Baldwin
B:
Abt 1695
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Tibbals
1688-1774
Joseph Tibbals
B:
Mar 1688
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1718
D:
14 Oct 1774
Josiah Fowler
1724-1802
Josiah Fowler
B:
21 Mar 1724
D:
17 May 1802
Ruth Hall
Ruth Hall
M:
13 Feb 1752
Hannah Fowler
1725-
Hannah Fowler
B:
12 Apr 1725
Street Hall
Caleb Fowler
1727-1807
Caleb Fowler
B:
6 Jan 1727
D:
21 Jun 1807
Anne Rose
1729-1807
Anne Rose
B:
1729
M:
10 Jan 1759
D:
16 Oct 1807
Elizabeth Fowler
1728-1810
Elizabeth Fowler
B:
11 Oct 1728
D:
31 Dec 1810
Benjamin Maltby
1717-1796
Benjamin Maltby
B:
20 Jun 1717
M:
26 Oct 1752
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
7 Sep 1796
Northford, New Haven County, CT
Jonathan Fowler
1730-1816
Jonathan Fowler
B:
20 Aug 1730
D:
10 Mar 1816
Anna Fowler
1728-1765
Anna Fowler
B:
1728
M:
4 Feb 1757
D:
9 Mar 1765
Sarah (widow Rogers) Ward
Sarah (widow Rogers) Ward
M:
21 May 1767
First Church, Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Timothy Fowler
-YOUNG
Timothy Fowler
D:
YOUNG
Sarah Fowler
Elisha Miller
Elisha Miller
M:
18 Oct 1764
Northington Church, Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Aaron Fowler
Elihu Fowler
Hannah Baldwin
1687-1776
Hannah Baldwin
B:
27 Nov 1687
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Dec 1776
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Josiah Fowler
1688-1757
Josiah Fowler
B:
1688
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Jan 1723
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
7 Sep 1757
Martha Baldwin
-SOON
Martha Baldwin
D:
SOON
Ebenezer Baldwin
1699-Bef 1728
Ebenezer Baldwin
B:
1699
D:
Bef 1728
Noah Baldwin
-1784
Noah Baldwin
D:
3 Mar 1784
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Johnson
Abt 1711-1802
Thankful Johnson
B:
Abt 1711
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
27 Mar 1733
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Feb 1802
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Phebe Baldwin
1704-
Phebe Baldwin
B:
6 Nov 1704
Abiel Baldwin
1730-1802
Abiel Baldwin
B:
22 Mar 1730
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Aug 1802
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Mehitable Johnson
1734-1813
Mehitable Johnson
B:
23 Nov 1734
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
1 Apr 1756
D:
17 Feb 1813
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Ebenezer (Eben) Baldwin
1735-1819
Ebenezer (Eben) Baldwin
B:
9 Mar 1734/1735
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Jun 1819
Lois Wetmore
1737-1812
Lois Wetmore
B:
1737
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
1758
D:
12 Jan 1812
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Ezra Baldwin
1706-1782
Ezra Baldwin
B:
1 Dec 1706
D:
26 Mar 1782
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Curtis
1708-1772
Ruth Curtis
B:
1708
M:
2 Dec 1728
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
2 Nov 1772
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Thankful Strong
1663-1726
Thankful Strong
B:
25 Jul 1663
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Jul 1700
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Mar 1726
Mary Baldwin
1714-1781
Mary Baldwin
B:
12 Jul 1714
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1781
Captain Richard Bristol
1708-1791
Captain Richard Bristol
B:
18 Oct 1708
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Jul 1791
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Elihus Baldwin
-1817
Elihus Baldwin
B:
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 May 1817
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Phebe Beers
Abt 1762-1821
Phebe Beers
B:
Abt 1762
D:
23 Sep 1821
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Gunn
Abigail Baldwin
1727-1823
Abigail Baldwin
B:
1727
D:
26 Dec 1823
North Milford, New Haven County, CT
Landa Beach
1727-1824
Landa Beach
B:
5 Mar 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1749
D:
26 Feb 1824
North Milford, New Haven County, CT
Content Baldwin
1740-1821
Content Baldwin
B:
12 Sep 1740
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Jun 1821
Orange, New Haven County, CT
Jonathan Fowler
1735-1789
Jonathan Fowler
B:
10 Aug 1735
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Bef 1764
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Sep 1789
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Nathan Baldwin
-Abt 1773
Nathan Baldwin
D:
Abt 1773
Elizabeth Rogers
David Baldwin
1651-1689
David Baldwin
B:
19 Oct 1651
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Sep 1689
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Stream
1653-1712
Mary Stream
B:
12 Oct 1653
M:
11 Nov 1674
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 May 1712
Sarah Bartlett
1706-
Sarah Bartlett
B:
12 Mar 1706
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Hasadiah Bartlett
1708-
Hasadiah Bartlett
B:
22 Sep 1708
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Experience Bartlett
1710-1749
Experience Bartlett
B:
3 Aug 1710
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
21 Mar 1749
Colchester, New London County, CT
Peleg Chamberlain, Sr.
1713-1766
Peleg Chamberlain, Sr.
B:
25 Nov 1713
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
8 May 1735
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
28 Nov 1766
Spencertown, Columbia County, NY
Samuel Bartlett
1712-1740
Samuel Bartlett
B:
18 Jul 1712
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
7 Jul 1740
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Margaret
Margaret
M:
Bef 1732
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Edmond Bartlett
1714-1800
Edmond Bartlett
B:
13 Jun 1714
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
5 Feb 1800
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
Elizabeth Field
1726-
Elizabeth Field
B:
1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 Jun 1745
Jonathan Bartlett
1716-1759
Jonathan Bartlett
B:
1 Aug 1716
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
17 Jan 1759
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Watson
1713-
Hannah Watson
B:
4 Apr 1713
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Jan 1743
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Eleanor Bartlett
1719-1795
Eleanor Bartlett
B:
3 Mar 1719
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
1795
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
James Harper
Abt 1722-
James Harper
B:
Abt 1722
M:
1795
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Eunice Bartlett
1720-1725
Eunice Bartlett
B:
20 Jan 1720
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
7 Feb 1725
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Gershom Bartlett, Sr.
1723-
Gershom Bartlett, Sr.
B:
19 Feb 1723
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Margaret Dart
1725-1778
Margaret Dart
B:
1725
D:
20 Sep 1778
Eunice Bartlett
1725-1725
Eunice Bartlett
B:
14 Apr 1725
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
7 Feb 1725
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Joseph Bartlett
1725-
Joseph Bartlett
B:
14 Apr 1725
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Samuel Bartlett
1677-1746
Samuel Bartlett
B:
26 Aug 1677
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1746
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Ward
1681-
Sarah Ward
B:
29 Jan 1681
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
9 Apr 1706
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Massachusetts
Mary Clapp
1699-
Mary Clapp
B:
13 Mar 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Bartlett
1679-1746
Sarah Bartlett
B:
13 Apr 1679
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1746
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Samuel Clapp
1677-1761
Samuel Clapp
B:
1677
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 May 1761
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Bartlett
1680-
Hannah Bartlett
B:
Nov 1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Strong
1709-1779
John Strong
B:
2 Dec 1709
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1779
Eunice Brown
1730-1786
Eunice Brown
B:
17 Dec 1730
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
11 Nov 1762
D:
18 Apr 1786
Mindwell Strong
1711-
Mindwell Strong
B:
30 Oct 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Clapp, Jr.
1711-1775
Samuel Clapp, Jr.
B:
11 Nov 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Nov 1732
D:
28 Aug 1775
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Submit Strong
1712-1788
Submit Strong
B:
23 May 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1788
Major Jonathan Clapp
1713-1782
Major Jonathan Clapp
B:
2 Sep 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Jan 1735
D:
10 May 1782
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Phebe Strong
1714-1753
Phebe Strong
B:
3 Dec 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1753
Benajah Strong
1717-1783
Benajah Strong
B:
30 Jun 1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Jan 1783
Eleazer Strong
1721-YOUNG
Eleazer Strong
B:
1 Apr 1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Ithamar Strong
1721-1805
Ithamar Strong
B:
1 Apr 1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Jul 1805
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Experience King
1726-1795
Experience King
B:
1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1795
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mindwell Bartlett
1682-1741
Mindwell Bartlett
B:
30 Jan 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jun 1741
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Waitstill Strong
1677-1762
Waitstill Strong
B:
1677
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
7 Mar 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Bartlett
1683-1755
Joseph Bartlett
B:
29 Dec 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Aug 1755
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Daniel
1692-1759
Mercy Daniel
B:
1692
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jun 1759
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Bartlett
1716-
Ebenezer Bartlett
B:
11 Sep 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ann Bartlett
1718-
Ann Bartlett
B:
15 Feb 1718
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Bartlett
1719-
Mary Bartlett
B:
12 Oct 1719
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Bartlett
1721-1791
Ebenezer Bartlett
B:
28 Aug 1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1791
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Rachel King
Abt 1720-
Rachel King
B:
Abt 1720
Mary Bartlett
1723-
Mary Bartlett
B:
26 Mar 1723
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Bartlett
1724-
Martha Bartlett
B:
23 May 1724
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Bartlett
1685-1769
Ebenezer Bartlett
B:
29 Sep 1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1769
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Lyman
1695-1724
Martha Lyman
B:
Sep 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Dec 1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 May 1724
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Bartlett
1727-
Sarah Bartlett
B:
24 Mar 1727
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Burt
1702-
Elizabeth Burt
B:
31 Mar 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 May 1725
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Miriam Bartlett
1731-
Miriam Bartlett
B:
24 Nov 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Haines Kingsley
1730-
Haines Kingsley
B:
28 Jan 1729/1730
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1754
Moses Bartlett
1734-
Moses Bartlett
B:
6 May 1734
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Simeon Bartlett
1737-
Simeon Bartlett
B:
5 Mar 1737
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Strong
1698-1754
Sarah Strong
B:
7 Jul 1698
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Feb 1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Jul 1754
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Roger Clapp
1708-1773
Roger Clapp
B:
3 Apr 1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1773
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ann (Anna) Munn
1712-1766
Ann (Anna) Munn
B:
11 Sep 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
14 Sep 1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Jul 1766
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Clapp
1710-1758
Elizabeth Clapp
B:
29 May 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Jun 1758
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sgt. Jonathan Strong, Jr.
1708-1797
Sgt. Jonathan Strong, Jr.
B:
15 Dec 1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Aug 1730
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Apr 1797
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Major Jonathan Clapp
1713-1782
Major Jonathan Clapp
B:
2 Sep 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 May 1782
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Submit Strong
1712-1788
Submit Strong
B:
23 May 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Jan 1735
D:
24 Apr 1788
Aaron Clapp
1715-1793
Aaron Clapp
B:
30 Jun 1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 May 1793
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jemima Bartlett
1720-1793
Jemima Bartlett
B:
4 Oct 1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 May 1793
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Asahel Clapp
1717-1777
Asahel Clapp
B:
1717
D:
20 Jan 1777
Sarah Wright
-1751
Sarah Wright
D:
Sep 1751
Charles Clapp
1725-1767
Charles Clapp
B:
1725
D:
11 Aug 1767
Dorcas Wright
1729-
Dorcas Wright
B:
1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Mar 1753
D:
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
Noah Clapp
1727-1751
Noah Clapp
B:
1727
D:
1751
Dorcas Lyman
1728-1762
Dorcas Lyman
B:
1728
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Nov 1762
Supply Clapp
1728-1784
Supply Clapp
B:
1728
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1784
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Lyman
1730-1810
Sarah Lyman
B:
1730
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 Dec 1756
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1810
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Lydia Parsons
Simeon Clapp
1728-1812
Simeon Clapp
B:
1728
D:
25 Feb 1812
Sarah Clark
1735-1823
Sarah Clark
B:
4 Nov 1735
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1756
D:
22 Jun 1823
Elizabeth Bartlett
1687-1767
Elizabeth Bartlett
B:
27 Oct 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Aug 1767
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Captain Roger Clapp
1684-1767
Captain Roger Clapp
B:
24 Mar 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Nov 1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1767
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Bartlett
1712-
Elizabeth Bartlett
B:
18 Nov 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Aaron Clark
1709-1783
Aaron Clark
B:
10 Nov 1709
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Nov 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1783
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Bartlett
1714-
Hannah Bartlett
B:
30 Jun 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Massachusetts
Elisha Clark
1714-1747
Elisha Clark
B:
20 Apr 1714
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
3 Jan 1737/1738
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Aug 1747
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Bartlett
1715-
Benjamin Bartlett
B:
5 Oct 1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Preserved Bartlett, Jr.
1717-1772
Preserved Bartlett, Jr.
B:
19 Jul 1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1772
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Experience Phelps
1727-
Experience Phelps
B:
17 Mar 1727
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Mar 1753
Pogus Hole, Southampton, MA
Josiah Bartlett
1721-1791
Josiah Bartlett
B:
19 Feb 1720/1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1791
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Preserved Bartlett
1689-1762
Preserved Bartlett
B:
29 Aug 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Feb 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Alvord
1693-1768
Elizabeth Alvord
B:
Sep 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Jan 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jul 1768
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Bartlett
1691-
Jonathan Bartlett
B:
24 Feb 1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mabel Bartlett
1721-
Mabel Bartlett
B:
7 Nov 1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
William Bartlett, Jr.
1724-
William Bartlett, Jr.
B:
23 Mar 1723/1724
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Parsons
1725-1805
Mary Parsons
B:
11 Jan 1725
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1752
D:
25 Jun 1805
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Bartlett
1728-1798
Eunice Bartlett
B:
21 Sep 1727/1728
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Oct 1798
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
David Clark
1729-1810
David Clark
B:
24 Sep 1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Feb 1747
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1810
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
Phebe Bartlett
1731-1805
Phebe Bartlett
B:
7 Mar 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1805
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
Noah Parsons, Jr.
1731-1814
Noah Parsons, Jr.
B:
6 Feb 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Jan 1755
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1814
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Naomi Bartlett
1732-
Naomi Bartlett
B:
29 Nov 1732
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Rachel Bartlett
1733-
Rachel Bartlett
B:
16 Feb 1732/1733
Martha Bartlett
1739-1816
Martha Bartlett
B:
15 Apr 1739
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1816
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Timothy Parsons
1738-1822
Timothy Parsons
B:
22 Jun 1738
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Jan 1801
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1822
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Bartlett
1741-
Esther Bartlett
B:
8 Mar 1740/1741
William Bartlett
1693-1762
William Bartlett
B:
11 Sep 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Lyman
1697-1755
Abigail Lyman
B:
1 Feb 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Dec 1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Mar 1755
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jemima Bartlett
1720-1793
Jemima Bartlett
B:
4 Oct 1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 May 1793
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Aaron Clapp
1715-1793
Aaron Clapp
B:
30 Jun 1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 May 1793
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
David Bartlett
1722-
David Bartlett
B:
28 Sep 1722
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Bartlett
1726-
Elizabeth Bartlett
B:
6 Aug 1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Bartlett
1732-
Nathaniel Bartlett
B:
29 Feb 1732
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Bartlett
1734-
Nathaniel Bartlett
B:
20 Oct 1734
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joel Bartlett
1736-
Joel Bartlett
B:
14 Oct 1736
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
David Bartlett
1695-1740
David Bartlett
B:
25 May 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Aug 1740
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Edwards
1697-1776
Elizabeth Edwards
B:
31 Oct 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Dec 1719
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1776
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Bartlett
1735-
Hannah Bartlett
B:
18 Jan 1734/1735
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Asahel Danks
Asahel Danks
M:
12 Dec 1765
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Bartlett
1740-1741
Benjamin Bartlett
B:
13 Nov 1740
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Feb 1740/1741
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Bartlett, Jr.
1735-1812
Benjamin Bartlett, Jr.
B:
5 Oct 1735
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1812
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Barker
1734-1799
Mary Barker
B:
1734
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
13 Jan 1757
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Jun 1799
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Bartlett
1696-1762
Benjamin Bartlett
B:
30 Dec 1696
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Strong
1704-1776
Hannah Strong
B:
29 Jul 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Oct 1776
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jemima Bartlett
1744-
Jemima Bartlett
B:
30 Dec 1744
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jemima Munn
Jemima Munn
M:
30 Mar 1743
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Edwards
Abt 1699-
Mercy Edwards
B:
Abt 1699
M:
7 Dec 1749
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
child Bartlett
1699-1699
child Bartlett
B:
17 Oct 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Oct 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Baldwin
1653-1717
Sarah Baldwin
B:
6 Nov 1653
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Jan 1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Bartlett
1637-1712
Samuel Bartlett
B:
5 May 1637
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Feb 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Parents
Richard Baldwin
1576-1633
Isabel Harding
1582-Aft 1633
Joseph Baldwin
1609-1684
Joseph Baldwin
B:
1609
Cholesbury, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
2 Nov 1684
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Whitlock
1613-1661
Hannah Whitlock
B:
1613
Cholesbury, Buckinghamshire, England
M:
10 Nov 1636
High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
25 Apr 1661
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Isabel (Isabella) Ward
1621-1676
Isabel (Isabella) Ward
B:
1621
Houghton Parva, Northamptonshire, England
M:
Abt 1642
D:
8 Dec 1676
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Gibbons
1617-1696
Elizabeth Gibbons
B:
1617
Fenny Compton, Warwickshire, England
M:
17 Sep 1678
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Apr 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA