Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Deacon James Warriner
1640 - 1727 (86 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Samuel Warriner
1666-1667
Samuel Warriner
B:
21 Nov 1666
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Feb 1667
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Captain James Warriner
1723-1793
Captain James Warriner
B:
2 Sep 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Jun 1793
Miriam Parsons
1721-
Miriam Parsons
B:
9 Oct 1721
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Oct 1744
Massachusetts
Ensign James Warriner
1693-1765
Ensign James Warriner
B:
7 Mar 1693
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 May 1765
Amy Anna Sheldon
1697-1759
Amy Anna Sheldon
B:
1696-1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Sep 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1759
Sarah Warriner
1694-1734
Sarah Warriner
B:
1 Apr 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Warriner
1696-YOUNG
John Warriner
B:
20 Aug 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Elizabeth Warriner
1697-
Elizabeth Warriner
B:
23 Dec 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thankful Sikes
1723-1797
Thankful Sikes
B:
12 Mar 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Mar 1797
George Chapin
1722-1782
George Chapin
B:
31 Dec 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 May 1743
Massachusetts
D:
10 Dec 1782
Hannah Sikes
1725-1760
Hannah Sikes
B:
17 Jul 1725
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Sep 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Ashley
1721-1785
Joseph Ashley
B:
15 Nov 1721
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Jun 1744
Spencer, Worcester County, MA
D:
7 Jan 1785
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Sikes
1727-
John Sikes
B:
17 Jul 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Reuben Sikes
1730-
Reuben Sikes
B:
6 Sep 1730
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thankful Buell
Nathaniel Sikes
1734-
Nathaniel Sikes
B:
28 Jan 1732/1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lois Cooley
Abt 1744-
Lois Cooley
B:
Abt 1744
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
9 Sep 1756
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Anna (Shattuch) Taft
Thankful Warriner
1699-
Thankful Warriner
B:
7 Feb 1698/1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Sikes
1672-1758
John Sikes
B:
23 Apr 1672
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
31 Dec 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Jan 1758
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Warriner
1703-1740
Thomas Warriner
B:
3 Dec 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Jun 1740
Thankful Warriner
1700-
Thankful Warriner
B:
7 Feb 1699/1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Sikes
1697-1733
John Sikes
B:
30 Dec 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Dec 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
James Warriner, Jr.
1668-1735
James Warriner, Jr.
B:
19 Jul 1668
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Mar 1735
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Thomas
1666-1743
Sarah Thomas
B:
14 Sep 1666
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Jan 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Jun 1743
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Burt
Abt 1727-1762
Sarah Burt
B:
Abt 1727
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Sep 1762
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Ferry
1723-
Joseph Ferry
B:
14 Mar 1722/1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
31 Oct 1755
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Henry Burt
1693-
Henry Burt
B:
4 Jan 1692/1693
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Bethiah Terry
1694-1776
Bethiah Terry
B:
4 Jul 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Mar 1719/1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1776
Ebenezer Burt
1696-1710
Ebenezer Burt
B:
24 Jun 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1710
Thankful Burt
1723-1800
Thankful Burt
B:
6 Feb 1722/1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Jul 1800
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Deacon John Hitchcock
1722-1807
Deacon John Hitchcock
B:
21 Apr 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
25 Jun 1743
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1807
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Burt
1740-1821
Elizabeth Burt
B:
8 Apr 1740
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1821
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Edward Stebbins
1729-1816
Edward Stebbins
B:
26 Sep 1729
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Feb 1761
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Apr 1816
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Burt
1698-1746
Joseph Burt
B:
16 Dec 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Nov 1746
Thankful McCranney
1697-
Thankful McCranney
B:
22 Jul 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Jan 1721/1722
Hannah Alvord
1728-1816
Hannah Alvord
B:
5 Mar 1728
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 May 1816
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Bliss
1725-1808
Ebenezer Bliss
B:
7 Dec 1725
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
1790
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Mar 1808
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Moses Alvord
1731-
Moses Alvord
B:
20 Mar 1730/1731
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ann Cadwell
1735-
Ann Cadwell
B:
19 Mar 1735
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Dec 1761
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Aaron Alvord
1734-1799
Aaron Alvord
B:
29 Jul 1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1799
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Orpha Day
1734-
Orpha Day
B:
21 May 1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Jan 1761
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Burt
1701-
Hannah Burt
B:
14 May 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Noah Alvord
1701-
Noah Alvord
B:
27 Jun 1701
M:
1720
Jonathan Burt, Jr.
1730-1752
Jonathan Burt, Jr.
B:
15 Aug 1730
D:
21 Sep 1752
daughter Burt
1732-1732
daughter Burt
B:
6 Mar 1731/1732
D:
7 Mar 1731/1732
Simeon Burt
1733-
Simeon Burt
B:
1 Apr 1733
Rachel Burt
1735-1752
Rachel Burt
B:
2 Feb 1734/1735
D:
20 Oct 1752
Ebenezer Burt
1737-
Ebenezer Burt
B:
11 Jul 1737
Abigail Bartlett
-1783
Abigail Bartlett
M:
1762
D:
1783
Anna Barbary Crumer
-1821
Anna Barbary Crumer
M:
1787
D:
1821
Bridget Burt
Abt 1746-1797
Bridget Burt
B:
Abt 1746
D:
20 Dec 1797
Experience Burt
1749-
Experience Burt
B:
Dec 1749
Lieut. Jonathan Burt
1705-1752
Lieut. Jonathan Burt
B:
10 Oct 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1752
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Bridget Barnard
1708-1792
Bridget Barnard
B:
30 Sep 1708
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Jul 1729
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1792
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Burt
1711-1792
Mary Burt
B:
8 Nov 1711
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Jan 1792
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Noah Hitchcock
1715-1799
Noah Hitchcock
B:
14 Jan 1714/1715
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Nov 1738
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1799
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Warriner
1670-1711
Elizabeth Warriner
B:
11 Aug 1670
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Henry Burt
1663-1748
Henry Burt
B:
11 Dec 1663
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Jan or Jun 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Dec 1748
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah (Worriner) Warriner
1725-
Sarah (Worriner) Warriner
B:
4 Jan 1725
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
William Warriner
1727-1733
William Warriner
B:
25 Sep 1727
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 May 1733
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Eunice Warriner
1729-1801
Eunice Warriner
B:
3 Jun 1729
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 May 1801
Jericho, Chittenden County, VT
Arthur Bostwick
1729-1802
Arthur Bostwick
B:
28 Jun 1729
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1 Jul 1752
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
10 Jan 1802
Jericho, Chittenden County, VT
Elizabeth Warriner
1731-1804
Elizabeth Warriner
B:
3 Mar 1731
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Aug 1804
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Thompson
1727-1824
Jonathan Thompson
B:
23 May 1727
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Nov 1824
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Warriner
1733-1780
Abigail Warriner
B:
1 Jan 1733
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1780
Thomas King
1729-1809
Thomas King
B:
25 Jan 1729
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Oct 1751
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1809
Lois Warriner
1735-1781
Lois Warriner
B:
21 Dec 1735
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Jun 1781
Joseph Browning
1733-1813
Joseph Browning
B:
22 Nov 1733
Rutland, Worcester County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1813
William Warriner
1736-1736
William Warriner
B:
14 Aug 1736
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1736
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy (Mary) Warriner
1737-
Mercy (Mary) Warriner
B:
13 Aug 1737
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Bannister
Eleanor Warriner
Abt 1739-1819
Eleanor Warriner
B:
Abt 1739
D:
7 Sep 1819
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Captain Samuel Barnard
1721-1788
Captain Samuel Barnard
B:
28 Oct 1721
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
Dec 1778
D:
10 Jun 1788
Captain Nathan Frary
1719-1794
Captain Nathan Frary
B:
24 Apr 1719
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
20 Dec 1789
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 May 1794
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Eleanor Warriner
1739-1819
Eleanor Warriner
B:
7 Aug 1739
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Dec 1819
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Azariah Cooley
1731-1778
Azariah Cooley
B:
7 Mar 1730/1731
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Apr 1756
D:
28 Feb 1778
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Barnard
-1788
Samuel Barnard
M:
Dec 1778
D:
10 Jun 1788
John Warriner
1741-1760
John Warriner
B:
3 Oct 1741
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1760
William Warriner
1744-
William Warriner
B:
2 Jan 1744
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Lois Morgan
1750-
Lois Morgan
B:
15 Apr 1750
M:
10 Oct 1776
William Warriner
1698-1765
William Warriner
B:
12 Jan 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Nov 1765
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Bostwick
1706-Aft 1765
Sarah Bostwick
B:
1706
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1724
Congregational Church, New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Aft 20 Sep 1765
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Warriner
1700-1780
Elizabeth Warriner
B:
4 Feb 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Aug 1780
Luke Warriner
1701-1702
Luke Warriner
B:
27 Sep 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon Nathaniel Warriner
1703-1780
Deacon Nathaniel Warriner
B:
22 Feb 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Jan 1780
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Merrick
1705-1764
Margaret Merrick
B:
30 Aug 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Mar 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1764
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Luke Warriner
1705-1705
Luke Warriner
B:
5 Aug 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Dec 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Martha Warriner
1706-
Martha Warriner
B:
21 Oct 1706
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Noah Warriner
1748-
Noah Warriner
B:
27 Oct 1748
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Grace Gregory
Abt 1747-1778
Grace Gregory
B:
Abt 1747
D:
14 Jul 1778
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Mary Ainsworth
Mary Ainsworth
D:
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Anne Warriner
1752-1825
Anne Warriner
B:
12 Dec 1752
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1825
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Judah Ely
1753-1814
Judah Ely
B:
24 Jun 1753
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 May 1781
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 May 1814
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Moses Warriner
1708-1766
Moses Warriner
B:
24 Jul 1708
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1766
Anne Cooley
1716-1795
Anne Cooley
B:
20 Apr 1716
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
7 Nov 1741
D:
22 Aug 1795
Hannah Burt
1734-1754
Hannah Burt
B:
3 Mar 1733/1734
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Mar 1754
Isaac Colton
1730-
Isaac Colton
B:
29 Apr 1730
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Aug 1753
D:
French and Indian War
Eunice Burt
1735-1816
Eunice Burt
B:
29 Mar 1735
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Aug 1816
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Daniel Cadwell
1733-1777
Daniel Cadwell
B:
15 Jan 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Apr 1757
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1777
Ticonderoga, Essex County, NY
Moses Burt
1740-1787
Moses Burt
B:
27 Oct 1740
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Jul 1787
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Esther Ely
1742-1824
Esther Ely
B:
18 Dec 1742
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Dec 1763
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Jun 1824
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Warriner
Abt 1710-
Hannah Warriner
B:
Abt 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Moses Burt
1709-
Moses Burt
B:
11 May 1709
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Jan 1732/1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Isaac Chapin
1735-1755
Isaac Chapin
B:
7 Mar 1735
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Dec 1755
Lake George, Warren County, NY
Jacob Chapin
1736-
Jacob Chapin
B:
24 Dec 1736
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
Lieut. Martin Chapin
1738-1793
Lieut. Martin Chapin
B:
6 Oct 1738
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1793
Bathsheba Cooper
1749-1810
Bathsheba Cooper
B:
10 Jun 1749
Agawam (now Springfield), Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Mar 1769
Massachusetts
D:
24 Jan 1810
Holyoke, Hampden County, MA
William Chapin
1740-1740
William Chapin
B:
17 Aug 1740
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Nov 1740
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
Zebulon Chapin
1741-1823
Zebulon Chapin
B:
11 Nov 1741
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1823
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Cooper
-1773
Mercy Cooper
B:
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Nov 1766
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Apr 1773
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Ely
1751-1828
Lydia Ely
B:
12 Apr 1751
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Jan 1777
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1828
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
William Chapin
1743-1823
William Chapin
B:
7 Nov 1743
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Dec 1823
Thankful Chapin
1745-1810
Thankful Chapin
B:
29 Sep 1745
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Jan 1767
Massachusetts
D:
20 Dec 1810
Experience Chapin
1745-1827
Experience Chapin
B:
15 Dec 1745
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Jun 1827
Reuben Morgan
1733-1811
Reuben Morgan
B:
27 Jul 1733
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
27 Nov 1783
Massachusetts
D:
19 Oct 1811
Gideon Chapin
1748-1788
Gideon Chapin
B:
13 Apr 1748
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Aug 1788
Mercy Chapin
1750-1814
Mercy Chapin
B:
13 Oct 1750
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1814
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
Joel Day
1747-1797
Joel Day
B:
16 Jul 1747
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 May 1775
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Oct 1797
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Vashti Chapin
1753-1830
Vashti Chapin
B:
6 Sep 1753
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1830
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Solomon Chapin
1751-1820
Solomon Chapin
B:
4 Feb 1751
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 Feb 1774
Massachusetts
D:
22 May 1820
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Experience Warriner
1712-1777
Experience Warriner
B:
27 Sep 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Aug 1777
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Isaac Chapin
1710-1789
Isaac Chapin
B:
18 Aug 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Aug 1734
Massachusetts
D:
22 Nov 1789
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Warriner
1714-1721
Samuel Warriner
B:
16 Oct 1714
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Aug 1721
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Warriner
1716-1736
Mercy Warriner
B:
12 Aug 1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Jan 1736
William Warriner
1672-1738
William Warriner
B:
6 Jan 1671/1672
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Dec 1738
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Weller
1676-1730
Elizabeth Weller
B:
12 Feb 1676
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Feb 1697
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 Jan 1730
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca Bird
1673-1740
Rebecca Bird
B:
1669-1673
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 May 1731
D:
10 Mar 1739/1740
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Graves
1699-
Hannah Graves
B:
17 Mar 1698/1699
Daniel Graves
1729-1803
Daniel Graves
B:
18 Mar 1728/1729
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Oct 1803
Joanna Field
1725-
Joanna Field
B:
11 Dec 1725
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
31 Jan 1753
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Aaron Graves
1730-1819
Aaron Graves
B:
10 Sep 1730
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Jan 1819
Mary Woodbridge
Mary Woodbridge
M:
7 Dec 1769
Palmer, Hampden County, MA
Rachel Partridge
-1813
Rachel Partridge
M:
6 Oct 1801
Palmer, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Oct 1813
Palmer, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Graves
1732-1825
Margaret Graves
B:
29 Jun 1732
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Jan 1825
Phineas Merrick
1728-1802
Phineas Merrick
B:
16 Mar 1728
Monson, Hampden County, MA
M:
Jan 1757
D:
7 Jan 1802
Eunice Graves
1733-
Eunice Graves
B:
4 Feb 1733
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Graves
1735-
Hannah Graves
B:
31 Mar 1735
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Moses Graves
1736-
Moses Graves
B:
26 Sep 1736
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Experience (Mrs. Graves)
1749-1779
Experience (Mrs. Graves)
B:
1749
D:
9 Oct 1779
Palmer, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Graves
1738-
Abigail Graves
B:
8 Apr 1738
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Phineas Graves
1740-
Phineas Graves
B:
27 Mar 1740
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Simeon Graves
1748-1814
Simeon Graves
B:
23 Feb 1748
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Dec 1814
Palmer, Hampden County, MA
Charity Wood
-Bef 1768
Charity Wood
M:
15 Nov 1765
Palmer, Hampden County, MA
D:
Bef Nov 1768
Catharine Kimball
1739-1836
Catharine Kimball
B:
1739
M:
10 Nov 1768
D:
26 Nov 1836
Daniel David Graves
1700-1760
Daniel David Graves
B:
20 Mar 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1760
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Miller
1702-
Margaret Miller
B:
Apr 1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Nov 1727
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Janes
1734-1831
Hannah Janes
B:
31 Aug 1734
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Oct 1831
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Ebenezer Janes
1736-1808
Ebenezer Janes
B:
31 Jul 1736
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1808
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Mehitable Alexander
1745-
Mehitable Alexander
B:
22 May 1745
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
29 Mar 1770
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Janes
1738-1764
Sarah Janes
B:
26 Dec 1738
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
12 Dec 1764
Jemima Janes
1742-1748
Jemima Janes
B:
14 May 1742
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1748
Jemima Graves
1703-1790
Jemima Graves
B:
23 Jun 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Jun 1790
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Jonathan (Jonahan) Janes
1693-
Jonathan (Jonahan) Janes
B:
30 Sep 1693
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
19 Apr 1732
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
John Graves
1707-
John Graves
B:
17 Feb 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Bush
1709-
Mary Bush
B:
7 May 1709
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Dec 1729
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Warriner
1674-1711
Hannah Warriner
B:
13 Feb 1673/1674
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 May 1711
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Daniel Graves
1664-1724
Daniel Graves
B:
7 Dec 1664
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Nov 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 May 1724
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Nathan Warriner
1758-
Nathan Warriner
B:
18 Dec 1758
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Butler
Abt 1760-1817
Hannah Butler
B:
Abt 1760
M:
23 Sep 1779
D:
3 Nov 1817
Joseph Warriner
1723-
Joseph Warriner
B:
16 Apr 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Howard
Sarah Howard
M:
28 Nov 1747
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Warriner
1677-1757
Joseph Warriner
B:
6 Nov 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1757
Enfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Bliss
1689-
Hannah Bliss
B:
1 May 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Dec 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Ely
1723-1794
Samuel Ely
B:
14 Sep 1723
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Nov 1794
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Dinah Cooley
1715-1757
Dinah Cooley
B:
31 May 1715
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Jan 1743/1744
D:
5 Oct 1757
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lucy Day
1738-1826
Lucy Day
B:
19 Dec 1738
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
15 Mar 1759
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Mar 1826
Thomas Ely
1725-1790
Thomas Ely
B:
1 Dec 1725
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 May 1790
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Merrick
1731-1807
Sarah Merrick
B:
19 Sep 1731
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Jan 1756
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1807
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Ely
1727-1805
Abigail Ely
B:
15 Jul 1727
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Aug 1805
Windsor, Windsor County, VT
Captain William Dean
1712-1794
Captain William Dean
B:
1712
M:
26 Oct 1773
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 May 1794
Windsor, Windsor County, VT
Joel Ely
1728-1815
Joel Ely
B:
13 Nov 1728
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Jul 1815
Windsor, Windsor County, VT
Thankful Leonard
1729-1815
Thankful Leonard
B:
5 Jan 1729
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
5 Jul 1750
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Sep 1815
Windsor, Windsor County, VT
Captain Levi Ely
1732-1780
Captain Levi Ely
B:
26 Nov 1732
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1780
Mohawk, Herkimer County, NY
Abigail Sargent
1737-1812
Abigail Sargent
B:
10 Sep 1737
Fort Drummer, Brattleboro, Windham County, VT
M:
12 Oct 1758
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1812
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Simeon Ely
1734-1817
Simeon Ely
B:
25 Jan 1733/1734
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Jan 1817
Warren, Herkimer County, NY
Ruth Elizabeth Hatch
1734-1819
Ruth Elizabeth Hatch
B:
1734
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 Nov 1760
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1819
Warren, Herkimer County, NY
Nathaniel (Nathan) Ely
1737-1798
Nathaniel (Nathan) Ely
B:
9 Jan 1737
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Oct 1798
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Silence Morgan
1740-1807
Silence Morgan
B:
14 Oct 1740
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Jan 1761
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Jun 1807
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Warriner
1703-1762
Abigail Warriner
B:
8 Dec 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Sep 1762
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Ely
1701-1758
Samuel Ely
B:
21 Sep 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 May 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1758
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Warriner
1679-1713
Samuel Warriner
B:
26 Jan 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Day
1683-1747
Abigail Day
B:
1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Feb 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Oct 1747
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Warriner
1701-1713
Ebenezer Warriner
B:
4 Jul 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Jun 1713
Daniel Cadwell
1733-1777
Daniel Cadwell
B:
15 Jan 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1777
Ticonderoga, Essex County, NY
Eunice Burt
1735-1816
Eunice Burt
B:
29 Mar 1735
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Apr 1757
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Aug 1816
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Mary Cadwell
1734-
Mary Cadwell
B:
5 Mar 1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jaben Williams
Ann Cadwell
1735-
Ann Cadwell
B:
19 Mar 1735
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Moses Alvord
1731-
Moses Alvord
B:
20 Mar 1730/1731
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Dec 1761
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Cadwell
1737-
Ebenezer Cadwell
B:
3 Mar 1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Tabitha Day
1737-
Tabitha Day
B:
20 Apr 1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 Nov 1764
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Matthew Cadwell
1739-
Matthew Cadwell
B:
19 Nov 1739
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Eunice Cadwell
1742-
Eunice Cadwell
B:
27 Feb 1742
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizah Parsons
Simeon Cadwell
1744-
Simeon Cadwell
B:
20 Feb 1744
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Levi Cadwell
1746-
Levi Cadwell
B:
13 Oct 1746
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Priscilla Mason
Hannah
Stephen Cadwell
1748-
Stephen Cadwell
B:
30 May 1748
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Lucy
Joanna Cadwell
1750-1805
Joanna Cadwell
B:
30 Sep 1750
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Sep 1805
Aaron Colton
1744-1821
Aaron Colton
B:
21 Mar 1743/1744
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Jan 1773
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Jul 1821
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Aaron Cadwell
1753-
Aaron Cadwell
B:
23 Dec 1753
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Rhoda Crane
Rhoda Crane
M:
12 Dec 1776
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Moses Cadwell
1755-
Moses Cadwell
B:
30 Sep 1755
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Burt
Lucretia Chaffee
Lucretia Chaffee
M:
15 Oct 1780
Mary Warriner
1703-
Mary Warriner
B:
24 Jun 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Cadwell
1710-1791
Daniel Cadwell
B:
18 May 1710
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Apr 1732
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 May 1791
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joanna Warriner
1703-1709
Joanna Warriner
B:
24 Jun 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Jul 1709
Abigail Warriner
1705-1763
Abigail Warriner
B:
12 Oct 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1763
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Warner
1688-1755
Samuel Warner
B:
24 Jan 1688
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 Feb 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Jun 1755
Moses Pease
1734-1822
Moses Pease
B:
27 May 1734
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Jan 1822
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Jemima Booth
1735-1812
Jemima Booth
B:
18 Jun 1735
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Nov 1757
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Mar 1812
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Pease
1735-1735
Samuel Pease
B:
7 Dec 1735
D:
21 Dec 1735
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Pease
1736-
Samuel Pease
B:
19 Oct 1736
Joel Pease
1738-
Joel Pease
B:
13 Apr 1738
Nathan Pease
1740-1829
Nathan Pease
B:
18 Jan 1739/1740
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Feb 1829
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Patten
1729-1815
Hannah Patten
B:
11 Nov 1729
Oxford, Worcester County, MA
M:
24 Jan 1762
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 May 1815
Hampden, Hampden County, MA
Desire Pease
1744-
Desire Pease
B:
8 Aug 1744
Gideon Pease
1744-1817
Gideon Pease
B:
8 Aug 1744
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Jan 1817
Monson, Hampden County, MA
Deborah Pease
1742-
Deborah Pease
B:
5 Dec 1742
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
1776
Deborah Meacham
1749-1802
Deborah Meacham
B:
2 Mar 1749
Somers, Tolland County, CT
M:
30 Dec 1778
D:
1802
Josiah Pease
1744-
Josiah Pease
B:
7 Sep 1744
William Pease
1746-
William Pease
B:
25 Jan 1746
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Martha Webster
Zebulon Pease
1749-1829
Zebulon Pease
B:
2 Nov 1749
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1829
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Rugg
1755-
Hannah Rugg
B:
10 Jun 1755
Abraham Pease
1695-1750
Abraham Pease
B:
2 Nov 1695
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Aug 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Jun 1750
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Joanna Warriner
1711-1756
Joanna Warriner
B:
15 Aug 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1756
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Brooks
Samuel Brooks
M:
17 Mar 1736/1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Martha Warriner
Abt 1712-1713
Martha Warriner
B:
Abt 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 May 1713
Elizabeth Stebbins
1733-1800
Elizabeth Stebbins
B:
30 Dec 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Jan 1800
Phineas Hitchcock
1734-1786
Phineas Hitchcock
B:
1 Jan 1734
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
29 Nov 1757
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
Jan 1786
New Lebanon, Columbia County, NY
Abigail Stebbins
1736-
Abigail Stebbins
B:
13 Jun 1736
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Stephen Colton
1736-1812
Stephen Colton
B:
24 Aug 1736
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Dec 1755
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Jul 1812
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Ruth Stebbins
1738-1826
Ruth Stebbins
B:
15 Sep 1738
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Apr 1826
Stephen Hitchcock
1738-1787
Stephen Hitchcock
B:
17 Apr 1738
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 Dec 1764
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Mar 1787
Chicopee Falls, Hampden County, MA
Caleb Stebbins, Jr.
1742-1787
Caleb Stebbins, Jr.
B:
8 Jan 1742
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1787
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Mehitable Chapin
1746-1808
Mehitable Chapin
B:
4 Sep 1746
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Mar 1765
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Feb 1808
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Martha Stebbins
1745-1794
Martha Stebbins
B:
15 Feb 1745
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Jun 1794
Palmer, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Chapin
1744-1820
Joseph Chapin
B:
18 May 1744
Palmer, Hampden County, MA
M:
9 Aug 1771
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Jun 1820
Butternuts, Otsego County, NY
Justin Stebbins
1749-Aft 1785
Justin Stebbins
B:
3 Jan 1749
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 1785
Hannah Hyde
Abt 1749-
Hannah Hyde
B:
Abt 1749
M:
28 Nov 1773
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Lucy Stebbins
1755-1828
Lucy Stebbins
B:
13 Apr 1755
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Sep 1828
Palmer, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Cooley
1744-1823
Jonathan Cooley
B:
16 Aug 1744
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Jan 1779
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 May 1823
Palmer, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Warriner
1713-1805
Elizabeth Warriner
B:
16 Jun 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Apr 1805
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Caleb Stebbins
1712-1796
Caleb Stebbins
B:
1 Apr 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Nov 1732
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1796
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Martha Warriner
1716-1743
Martha Warriner
B:
8 Mar 1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Sep 1743
Nancy Bliss
Talmadge
Edward Bliss
1744-1823
Edward Bliss
B:
30 Jun 1744
Warren, Worcester County, MA
D:
24 Aug 1823
Smithfield, Dutchess County, NY
Hannah Blodgett
1747-1820
Hannah Blodgett
B:
1747
D:
1820
Rachel Bliss
1745-
Rachel Bliss
B:
18 Mar 1744/1745
Moses Bliss
1747-1838
Moses Bliss
B:
24 Oct 1747
D:
4 Feb 1838
Ebenezer Bliss
1749-1839
Ebenezer Bliss
B:
15 Apr 1749
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Jul 1839
Abigail Parsons
1745-1814
Abigail Parsons
B:
17 Jun 1745
Palmer, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Apr 1771
Palmer, Hampden County, MA
D:
1814
Martha Bliss
1750-1759
Martha Bliss
B:
24 Aug 1750
D:
30 Aug 1759
Aaron Bliss
1752-1823
Aaron Bliss
B:
20 Mar 1751/1752
D:
16 Jan 1823
Charles Bliss
1754-1759
Charles Bliss
B:
19 Apr 1754
D:
3 Mar 1759
Reuben Bliss
1756-
Reuben Bliss
B:
8 Aug 1756
Jerusha Warner
1755-Aft 1806
Jerusha Warner
B:
5 Aug 1755
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Feb 1779
D:
Aft 1806
Nabby Bliss
1760-1837
Nabby Bliss
B:
30 Aug 1760
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1837
Nathan Blodgett
-1845
Nathan Blodgett
B:
Homer, Cortland County, NY
M:
7 Jun 1781
D:
1845
Abigail Bliss
1760-
Abigail Bliss
B:
30 Aug 1760
Nathan Blodgett
1756-
Nathan Blodgett
B:
3 Nov 1756
M:
7 Jun 1781
Martha Bliss
1763-1767
Martha Bliss
B:
18 Jun 1763
D:
27 Jul 1767
Rachel Warriner
1717-1795
Rachel Warriner
B:
27 Oct 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Aug 1795
Warren, Worcester County, MA
Edward Bliss
1719-1802
Edward Bliss
B:
17 Jun 1719
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Apr 1743
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Jul 1802
Warren, Worcester County, MA
Sarah Warriner
1747-1826
Sarah Warriner
B:
17 Sep 1747
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1826
Peck
Peck
M:
Massachusetts
Jesse Warner
Abt 1747-
Jesse Warner
B:
Abt 1747
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Martha Warriner
1749-
Martha Warriner
B:
25 Nov 1749
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
John Gunn Colton
1747-1822
John Gunn Colton
B:
22 Oct 1747
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
25 Aug 1770
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Jan 1822
Azuba Zeuba Warriner
1752-
Azuba Zeuba Warriner
B:
23 Jun 1752
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Root
1750-1781
John Root
B:
1750
Massachusetts
M:
10 Dec 1775
Massachusetts
D:
22 Nov 1781
Ebenezer Warriner
1754-1836
Ebenezer Warriner
B:
18 Jul 1754
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Nov 1836
Tryphena Ferre
Abt 1758-
Tryphena Ferre
B:
Abt 1758
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Feb 1781
Massachusetts
Lucy Warriner
1757-1759
Lucy Warriner
B:
7 Jul 1757
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Jan 1759
Martin Warriner
1759-1818
Martin Warriner
B:
16 Oct 1759
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Jul 1818
Sabra Hancock
1755-1809
Sabra Hancock
B:
23 Jul 1755
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
5 Oct 1780
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Jan 1809
Daniel Warriner
1763-1804
Daniel Warriner
B:
9 Nov 1763
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1804
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lucy Russell
-1863
Lucy Russell
B:
Massachusetts
M:
2 Jan 1792
Massachusetts
D:
10 Sep 1863
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Warriner
1719-1813
Ebenezer Warriner
B:
20 Sep 1719
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Jan 1813
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Chapin
1720-1773
Sarah Chapin
B:
20 Dec 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Oct 1746
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Apr 1773
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hezekiah Warriner
1721-1723
Hezekiah Warriner
B:
8 Dec 1721
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1723
Abiah Warriner
1756-1837
Abiah Warriner
B:
1756
D:
1837
Oliver Leonard
1750-1804
Oliver Leonard
B:
1749-1750
M:
1785
D:
1804
Oliver Leonard
1750-1804
Oliver Leonard
B:
13 Feb 1750
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Oct 1804
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hezekiah Warriner
1724-1785
Hezekiah Warriner
B:
13 Oct 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Jul 1785
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Hitchcock
1723-1802
Mary Hitchcock
B:
29 Jul 1723
M:
11 Jun 1747
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 May 1802
Ensign Ebenezer Warriner
1682-1737
Ensign Ebenezer Warriner
B:
4 Mar 1682
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Feb 1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joanna Dickinson
1684-1764
Joanna Dickinson
B:
2 Feb 1684
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Jan 1700/1701
D:
1764
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Warriner
1685-1725
Mary Warriner
B:
1 Apr 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1724/1725
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Increase Sikes, Jr.
1675-1750
Increase Sikes, Jr.
B:
1 Jan 1674/1675
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
30 Sep 1709
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1750
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
daughter Warriner
1686-1686
daughter Warriner
B:
10 Mar 1686
D:
10 Mar 1686
Parents
William Warriner
1582-1676
Joanna Searle
1615-1660
Deacon James Warriner
1640-1727
Deacon James Warriner
B:
21 Nov 1640
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 May 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Baldwin
1644-1687
Elizabeth Baldwin
B:
Sep 1644
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
31 Mar 1664
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Warriner
1690-1734
Sarah Warriner
B:
15 Oct 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Thomas
Abt 1690-
Ebenezer Thomas
B:
Abt 1690
M:
21 Oct 1712 int.
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Stebbins
1717-1788
Sarah Stebbins
B:
8 Apr 1717
D:
Nov 1788
Amy White
1745-1821
Amy White
B:
25 Jul 1745
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
May 1821
Chauncey Brewer
1743-1830
Chauncey Brewer
B:
1743
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
Abt 1769
Massachusetts
D:
1830
Jacob White
1747-
Jacob White
B:
11 Jul 1747
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Luther White
1749-
Luther White
B:
11 Sep 1749
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lucy White
1751-1753
Lucy White
B:
7 Dec 1751
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Nov 1753
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lucy White
1754-1757
Lucy White
B:
1 Mar 1754
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Dec 1757
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Calvin White
1756-
Calvin White
B:
19 Jul 1756
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Paul White
1759-1812
Paul White
B:
29 Jul 1759
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 May 1812
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Amy Stebbins
1724-1760
Amy Stebbins
B:
6 Aug 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Oct 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lieut. Jacob White
1716-1762
Lieut. Jacob White
B:
12 Nov 1716
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Feb 1744/1745
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Jan 1762
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Stebbins
1726-1760
John Stebbins
B:
30 Dec 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Oct 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Stebbins
1728-
Lydia Stebbins
B:
8 Sep 1728
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Moses Merrick
1708-1751
Moses Merrick
B:
2 Jan 1708
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Feb 1743/1744
D:
30 Nov 1751
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Brooks
Samuel Brooks
M:
July 1759
Amy Stebbins
1761-1840
Amy Stebbins
B:
9 Oct 1761
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1840
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Earl Cooley
Abt 1758-
Earl Cooley
B:
Abt 1758
M:
29 Nov 1781
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Bathsheba Stebbins
1762-
Bathsheba Stebbins
B:
26 Dec 1762
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Remembrance Smith
Abt 1760-
Remembrance Smith
B:
Abt 1760
M:
19 Feb 1781
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Stebbins
1764-1841
Elizabeth Stebbins
B:
16 Oct 1764
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Jun 1841
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Warham Stebbins
1765-1840
Warham Stebbins
B:
7 Dec 1765
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Nov 1840
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Williams
1765-1844
Sarah Williams
B:
30 Sep 1765
M:
29 Mar 1797
D:
29 Jan 1844
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elam Stebbins
1768-1842
Elam Stebbins
B:
23 Mar 1768
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Oct 1842
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ruth Hitchcock
1769-1863
Ruth Hitchcock
B:
5 Oct 1769
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 Jan 1789
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Aug 1863
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Edward Stebbins, Jr.
1770-
Edward Stebbins, Jr.
B:
20 Feb 1770
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Anne Taylor
Abt 1772-1860
Anne Taylor
B:
Abt 1772
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Jun 1792
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1860
Levi Stebbins
1772-
Levi Stebbins
B:
11 Jul 1772
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Levi Stebbins
1774-1856
Levi Stebbins
B:
7 Feb 1774
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 May 1856
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
Amia Pierce
1779-1863
Amia Pierce
B:
16 Jun 1779
Chesterfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Aug 1798
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1863
Chesterfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ithamer Stebbins
1776-1861
Ithamer Stebbins
B:
26 Mar 1776
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Dec 1861
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deborah Stebbins
1778-1865
Deborah Stebbins
B:
14 Feb 1778
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Apr 1796
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1865
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Luther Stebbins
1778-1868
Luther Stebbins
B:
27 Mar 1778
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1868
Caldwell, Warren County, NY
Mahala Judd
1777-1842
Mahala Judd
B:
29 Mar 1777
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Dec 1842
Caldwell, Warren County, NY
Lois Stebbins
1781-1819
Lois Stebbins
B:
1 Jan 1781
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Sep 1819
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Luther Russell
Abt 1776-1815
Luther Russell
B:
Abt 1776
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
14 Feb 1801
D:
8 May 1815
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Henry Stebbins
1783-
Henry Stebbins
B:
28 Jan 1783
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Prince
1786-1823
Sarah Prince
B:
May 1786
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Nov 1813
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1823
Lucy Atkinson
Abt 1790-
Lucy Atkinson
B:
Abt 1790
M:
12 Jun 1823
D:
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
James Stebbins
1783-
James Stebbins
B:
28 Jan 1783
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Edward Stebbins
1729-1816
Edward Stebbins
B:
26 Sep 1729
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Apr 1816
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Burt
1740-1821
Elizabeth Burt
B:
8 Apr 1740
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Feb 1761
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1821
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon John Stebbins
1763-1847
Deacon John Stebbins
B:
22 Dec 1763
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Jan 1847
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Susanna Warner
1772-1803
Susanna Warner
B:
16 Oct 1772
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Nov 1791
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Dec 1803
Jerusha Clark
1772-1815
Jerusha Clark
B:
12 May 1772
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Nov 1804
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Mar 1815
Mary Clark
1767-1856
Mary Clark
B:
12 Dec 1767
M:
25 Apr 1816
D:
30 Jun 1856
Lucy Stebbins
1765-1837
Lucy Stebbins
B:
3 Aug 1765
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Jul 1837
Levi Smith
1752-1834
Levi Smith
B:
21 Aug 1752
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 May 1790
D:
20 Nov 1834
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Asaph Stebbins
1767-1828
Asaph Stebbins
B:
26 Jun 1767
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1828
Marcellus, Onondaga County, NY
Heman (Herman) Stebbins
1769-1834
Heman (Herman) Stebbins
B:
14 Jul 1769
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1834
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Dickinson
1772-1826
Sarah Dickinson
B:
3 Jun 1772
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Apr 1795
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1826
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Asphia Stebbins
1771-1812
Asphia Stebbins
B:
17 Oct 1771
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Feb 1812
Joel Preston
Lois Stebbins
1773-1842
Lois Stebbins
B:
31 Dec 1773
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1842
John Smith
Deacon Sylvanus Stebbins
1778-1861
Deacon Sylvanus Stebbins
B:
27 Oct 1778
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Aug 1861
Mansfield, Cattaraugus County, NY
Lucinda Kellogg
1780-1834
Lucinda Kellogg
B:
4 May 1780
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Jun 1801
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Feb 1834
Mansfield, Cattaraugus County, NY
Philena Arnold
1785-1868
Philena Arnold
B:
11 Oct 1785
Easthampton, Middlesex County, CT
M:
Feb 1835
D:
8 Mar 1868
Mansfield, Cattaraugus County, NY
Erastus Stebbins
1780-1845
Erastus Stebbins
B:
4 Apr 1780
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Apr 1845
Masonville, Delaware County, NY
Ruth Smith
1784-1854
Ruth Smith
B:
25 Jul 1784
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Apr 1805
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Sep 1854
Guilford, Chenango County, NY
Roxa Stebbins
1783-1855
Roxa Stebbins
B:
20 Jan 1783
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Jul 1855
Chester Ferry
1781-1856
Chester Ferry
B:
28 Aug 1781
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Jan 1805
D:
7 Jul 1856
Asaph Stebbins
1732-1806
Asaph Stebbins
B:
3 Feb 1732
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Jul 1806
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Lucy Bardwell
1743-1826
Lucy Bardwell
B:
1743
M:
2 Sep 1762
D:
18 Feb 1826
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Elijah Goldthwaite
1766-1846
Elijah Goldthwaite
B:
21 Aug 1766
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Apr 1846
Rachel Snow
Abt 1768-1827
Rachel Snow
B:
Abt 1768
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Jan 1789
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Jun 1827
John Goldthwaite
1768-
John Goldthwaite
B:
16 Aug 1768
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lieut. Erastus Goldthwaite
1772-1848
Lieut. Erastus Goldthwaite
B:
6 Jun 1772
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 May 1848
Rhoda Burt
Hannah Colton
1782-1847
Hannah Colton
B:
7 Feb 1782
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
14 Jan 1808
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Aug 1847
Lucy Goldthwaite
1774-1802
Lucy Goldthwaite
B:
19 Jul 1774
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Jun 1802
Lois Stebbins
1732-1775
Lois Stebbins
B:
3 Feb 1732
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Dec 1775
Thomas Goldthwaite
1738-
Thomas Goldthwaite
B:
1738
Voluntown, New London County, CT
M:
2 Sep 1765
John Stebbins
1690-1743
John Stebbins
B:
8 Nov 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Dec 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1743
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sybil Warriner
1731-
Sybil Warriner
B:
27 Oct 1731
Israel Boardman
Jonathan Warriner
1692-1745
Jonathan Warriner
B:
16 Nov 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1745
Mary (Mercy) Burnham
Abt 1692-
Mary (Mercy) Burnham
B:
Abt 1692
M:
26 Oct 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Warriner
1694-1696
John Warriner
B:
29 Nov 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
James (John) Warriner
1696-1696
James (John) Warriner
B:
22 Aug 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Warriner
1727-
Benjamin Warriner
B:
3 Sep 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Atchinson
1759-
Mercy Atchinson
B:
26 Jun 1759
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Eunice Atchinson
-1760
Eunice Atchinson
D:
15 Aug 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Atchinson
1762-
John Atchinson
B:
28 Jun 1762
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Dorcas Atchinson
1763-
Dorcas Atchinson
B:
22 Sep 1763
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Warriner
1729-
Mercy Warriner
B:
31 Jan 1728/1729
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deliverance Atchinson
1723-
Deliverance Atchinson
B:
6 Feb 1722/1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Jul 1756
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Warriner, Jr.
1760-1813
Samuel Warriner, Jr.
B:
24 May 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Aug 1813
Gainesville, Wyoming County, NY
Keziah Pease
1759-1846
Keziah Pease
B:
11 May 1759
Connecticut
M:
7 Sep 1780
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Jul 1846
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Aaron Warriner
1761-
Aaron Warriner
B:
1761
Phebe (Mrs. Warriner)
John Warriner
1764-1764
John Warriner
B:
1764
D:
1764
Samuel Warriner
1730-
Samuel Warriner
B:
23 Mar 1730
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ruth Bliss
1732-
Ruth Bliss
B:
16 Jun 1732
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Nov 1753
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Reuben Warriner, Jr.
1756-29 Dec
Reuben Warriner, Jr.
B:
7 Nov 1756
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Dec
Vershire, Orange County, VT
Sarah Colton
1757-
Sarah Colton
B:
26 Feb 1757
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Feb 1783
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Vershire, Orange County, VT
Reuben Warriner, Sr.
1732-1758
Reuben Warriner, Sr.
B:
6 Mar 1732
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Dec 1758
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Willard
1736-1816
Sarah Willard
B:
19 Feb 1736
Crafton, Worcester County, MA
M:
3 Feb 1756
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Apr 1816
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Anne Warriner
1735-
Anne Warriner
B:
10 Jan 1735
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ezra Barker
Ezra Barker
M:
22 Aug 1756
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Aaron Warriner
1736-1761
Aaron Warriner
B:
13 Nov 1736
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1761
Eunice Warriner
1739-
Eunice Warriner
B:
3 Apr 1739
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sgt. Aaron Parsons, Jr.
1736-1799
Sgt. Aaron Parsons, Jr.
B:
14 Feb 1736
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Oct 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Feb 1799
Jacob Warriner
1742-1766
Jacob Warriner
B:
19 May 1742
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1766
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Israel Warriner
1742-
Israel Warriner
B:
19 May 1742
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jacob Warriner
1768-
Jacob Warriner
B:
18 Apr 1768
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Warriner
1769-1770
Sarah Warriner
B:
13 Aug 1769
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Jan 1770
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Warriner
1771-
Sarah Warriner
B:
10 Jul 1771
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Hatfield
Joseph Hatfield
M:
22 Dec 1791
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rachel Warriner
1774-1844
Rachel Warriner
B:
1774
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Sep 1844
Chloe Warriner
John Collins (or Colton)
John Collins (or Colton)
M:
27 Mar 1799
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Justin Warriner
1783-1846
Justin Warriner
B:
27 Apr 1783
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Jun 1846
Anna Chapin
1781-1850
Anna Chapin
B:
9 Jul 1781
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 May 1806
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Nov 1850
Ansonia, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Warriner
1788-1803
Isaac Warriner
B:
14 Oct 1788
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Jan 1803
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Isaac Warriner
1745-1803
Isaac Warriner
B:
28 Aug 1745
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Mar 1803
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Ferry
1743-1815
Lydia Ferry
B:
1743
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Apr 1767 int.
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Jul 1815
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Warriner
1698-1764
Benjamin Warriner
B:
15 Apr 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1764
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Bartlett
1705-1759
Mercy Bartlett
B:
22 Nov 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Oct 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1759
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Warriner
1740-1753
Mary Warriner
B:
23 Mar 1740
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Oct 1753
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Warriner
1772-1774
Mary Warriner
B:
17 Jan 1772
North Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Sep 1774
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Joanna Warriner
1774-1776
Joanna Warriner
B:
14 Mar 1774
North Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1776
Jerusha Warriner
1775-1777
Jerusha Warriner
B:
17 Nov 1775
North Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Jan 1777
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
David Warriner
1778-1827
David Warriner
B:
3 Jan 1778
North Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Mar 1827
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Fanny McCray
1782-1829
Fanny McCray
B:
1782
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Nov 1827/1829
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Joanna Warriner
1779-1840
Joanna Warriner
B:
5 Dec 1779
North Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Nov 1840
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Rice
1782-1841
John Rice
B:
2 Mar 1782
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Dec 1802
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Feb 1841
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Charles Warriner
1782-1852
Charles Warriner
B:
7 Nov 1782
North Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1852
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Priscilla Paddock
Abt 1784-
Priscilla Paddock
B:
Abt 1784
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 Jun 1834
Jerusha Warriner
1785-
Jerusha Warriner
B:
15 Mar 1785
North Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
William Rice
1788-1869
William Rice
B:
18 Mar 1788
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Sep 1809
D:
20 Jul 1869
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
David Warriner, Jr.
1742-1825
David Warriner, Jr.
B:
13 May 1742
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Mar 1825
North Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Joanna Moody
1742-1820
Joanna Moody
B:
Jan 1742
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1771
North Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1820
North Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Charles Warriner
1744-1774
Charles Warriner
B:
15 Apr 1744
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1774
Margaret Warriner
1746-
Margaret Warriner
B:
11 Aug 1746
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Warriner
1748-1824
Margaret Warriner
B:
12 Aug 1748
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1824
Jonathan Warriner
1749-1819
Jonathan Warriner
B:
16 Sep 1749
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1819
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
David Warriner
1701-
David Warriner
B:
8 Oct 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Sikes
-1774
Mary Sikes
M:
9 Feb 1738
D:
22 Sep 1774
Mary Sikes
1707-1774
Mary Sikes
B:
20 Nov 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Apr 1739
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Sep 1774
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Alvord
1660-1704
Sarah Alvord
B:
24 Jun 1660
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 Jul 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 May 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Graves
1654-1727
Mary Graves
B:
1654
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 May 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA