Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Judah Wright
1642 - 1725 (83 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Samuel Wright
1667-1668
Samuel Wright
B:
16 Nov 1667
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Feb 1668
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Allen
Abt 1689-
Samuel Allen
B:
Abt 1689
Sarah Allen
Abt 1715-1745
Sarah Allen
B:
Abt 1715
D:
3 Jul 1745
Mary Allen
Abt 1718-
Mary Allen
B:
Abt 1718
Hannah Allen
1720-1802
Hannah Allen
B:
1720
Massachusetts
D:
12 Jun 1802
Shaftsbury, Bennington County, VT
James Draper
1715-1806
James Draper
B:
29 Sep 1715
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
12 Jun 1746
Killingly, Windham County, CT
D:
28 Mar 1806
Shaftsbury, Bennington County, VT
Ruth Allen
Abt 1722-
Ruth Allen
B:
Abt 1722
Rachel Allen
Abt 1726-
Rachel Allen
B:
Abt 1726
Samuel Allen
1692-
Samuel Allen
B:
1692
Nehemiah Allen
1693-
Nehemiah Allen
B:
21 Sep 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eliakim Root
1728-1824
Eliakim Root
B:
10 Mar 1727/1728
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
Oct 1824
Grantham, Cheshire County, NH
Eunice Chapman
1730-1824
Eunice Chapman
B:
1730
Westerly, Washington County, RI
D:
Apr 1824
Mercy Allen
1695-1728
Mercy Allen
B:
29 Jun 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1728
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Eliakim Root
1696-1759
Eliakim Root
B:
28 Dec 1696
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Dec 1724
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
19 Jan 1759
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Nehemiah Allen
1697-
Nehemiah Allen
B:
19 Sep 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Wakeley
1694-1777
Hannah Wakeley
B:
15 Jan 1694
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
30 May 1728
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
7 Sep 1777
Mary Allen
1699-1762
Mary Allen
B:
22 Oct 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Oct 1762
Benjamin Smalley
1702-
Benjamin Smalley
B:
1702
M:
1727
Lebanon, New London County, CT
daughter Allen
Abt 1700-
daughter Allen
B:
Abt 1700
Remember Baker
1712-
Remember Baker
B:
22 Feb 1712
M:
Bef 1737
Daniel Allen
1701-1747
Daniel Allen
B:
1 Nov 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1747
Cornwall, Litchfield County, CT
Martha Bennett
Martha Bennett
M:
13 Sep 1735
Mercy Allen
1738-
Mercy Allen
B:
24 Jan 1738
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Elihu Allen
1739-
Elihu Allen
B:
4 May 1739
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Joseph Allen
1740-
Joseph Allen
B:
19 Jun 1740
Cornwall, Litchfield County, CT
Azubah Allen
1741-
Azubah Allen
B:
8 May 1741
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Gabriel Allen
1742-
Gabriel Allen
B:
12 Dec 1742
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Daniel Joseph Allen
1744-1777
Daniel Joseph Allen
B:
19 Jun 1744
Cornwall, Litchfield County, CT
D:
13 Jan 1777
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Dorcas Dibble
1746-
Dorcas Dibble
B:
31 May 1746
Cornwall, Litchfield County, CT
M:
11 Jun 1766
Cornwall, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Allen
1746-
Mary Allen
B:
17 Aug 1746
Cornwall, Litchfield County, CT
Elijah Allen
1747-
Elijah Allen
B:
28 Jan 1747
Cornwall, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Grant
1713-
Mary Grant
B:
30 Jul 1713
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
28 Apr 1737
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Hester Allen
1704-
Hester Allen
B:
26 Feb 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Selah Murray
1739-1820
Selah Murray
B:
8 May 1739
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Apr 1820
Susannah Munger
Abt 1739-
Susannah Munger
B:
Abt 1739
Asahel Murray
1740-1748
Asahel Murray
B:
18 Feb 1740
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 May 1748
Lydia Murray
1743-1829
Lydia Murray
B:
19 Apr 1743
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Aug 1829
Benjamin Judson
Abt 1743-
Benjamin Judson
B:
Abt 1743
Beriah Murray
1746-1820
Beriah Murray
B:
19 Aug 1746
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Oct 1820
Williston, Chittenden County, VT
Mary Meeker
1749-Abt 1820
Mary Meeker
B:
25 Jan 1749
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
21 Jul 1764
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Abt May 1820
Chittenden County, VT
Lydia Allen
1706-1746
Lydia Allen
B:
15 May 1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Aug 1746
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Selah Murray
Selah Murray
M:
14 May 1725
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Ethan Allen
1737-1789
Ethan Allen
B:
1737
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
12 Feb 1789
Burlington, Chittenden County, VT
Mary Brownson
-Bef 1784
Mary Brownson
M:
Abt 1750
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Bef 1784
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Frances Buchanan
Frances Buchanan
M:
1784
Frances Montressor
Heman Allen
Abigail Beebe
Heber Allen
Sarah Owen
Levi Allen
Anna (Nancy) Allen
Zimri Allen
Ira Allen
Jerusha Enos
Lydia Allen
1743-1770
Lydia Allen
B:
1743
D:
1770
John Finch
Lucy Allen
Lewis Beebe
Joseph Allen
1708-1755
Joseph Allen
B:
14 Oct 1708
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Apr 1755
Cornwall, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Baker
1709-1774
Mary Baker
B:
7 Jan 1709
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
11 Mar 1736
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1774
Cornwall, Litchfield County, CT
Ebenezer Allen
1711-1760
Ebenezer Allen
B:
26 Apr 1711
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
31 Aug 1760
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
Eleanor Hurlburt
1712-
Eleanor Hurlburt
B:
11 May 1712
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
31 Aug 1732
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
Lucy Allen
1713-
Lucy Allen
B:
1713
Wapping, Hartford County, CT
Mercy Wright
1669-1728
Mercy Wright
B:
14 Mar 1668/1669
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Feb 1728
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Samuel Allen
1666-1718
Samuel Allen
B:
3 Jan 1665/1666
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Dec 1692
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1718
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Hester Wright
1671-1674
Hester Wright
B:
18 Aug 1671
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1674
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Judah Wright
1673-1673
Judah Wright
B:
14 Nov 1673
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Nov 1673
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Judah Wright
1708-
Judah Wright
B:
28 Jan 1708
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Chapin
1734-1824
Mary Chapin
B:
12 Nov 1734
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1824
Somers, Tolland County, CT
John Wood
1729-1805
John Wood
B:
19 Nov 1729
Somers, Tolland County, CT
M:
1754
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
31 Aug 1805
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Chapin
1736-1821
Sarah Chapin
B:
19 Oct 1736
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
27 Mar 1821
Samuel Sexton
1726-1816
Samuel Sexton
B:
22 Jun 1726
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
23 Jan 1754
Massachusetts
D:
22 Mar 1816
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Oliver Chapin
1739-1758
Oliver Chapin
B:
9 Apr 1739
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1 Dec 1758
Great Barrington, Berkshire County, MA
Experience Chapin
1742-1834
Experience Chapin
B:
15 Apr 1742
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
2 Sep 1834
Eunice Chapin
1746-1816
Eunice Chapin
B:
10 Sep 1746
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1816
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Ensign Samuel Chapin
1741-1833
Ensign Samuel Chapin
B:
26 Oct 1741
Somers, Tolland County, CT
M:
27 Apr 1813
Connecticut
D:
18 Apr 1833
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Noah Chapin
1748-1790
Noah Chapin
B:
20 Jul 1748
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 May 1790
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Mary Williams
1753-1836
Mary Williams
B:
28 Mar 1753
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Jan 1778
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
25 Aug 1836
David Chapin
1755-1775
David Chapin
B:
24 Mar 1755
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
9 Oct 1775
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Mary Wright
1709-1795
Mary Wright
B:
23 May 1709
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1795
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Lieut. Noah Chapin
1707-1787
Lieut. Noah Chapin
B:
25 Oct 1707
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Nov 1733
Massachusetts
D:
23 Aug 1787
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Submit Wright
1746-1824
Submit Wright
B:
23 Nov 1746
D:
2 Sep 1824
Amzi Childs
1740-1817
Amzi Childs
B:
21 Sep 1740
M:
22 Jan 1767
D:
2 Nov 1817
David Wright
1711-1746
David Wright
B:
12 Jan 1711
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Oct 1746
Wapping, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Hitchcock
Elizabeth Hitchcock
M:
30 Dec 1745
Amzi Childs
1740-1817
Amzi Childs
B:
21 Sep 1740
D:
2 Nov 1817
Submit Wright
1746-1824
Submit Wright
B:
23 Nov 1746
M:
22 Jan 1767
D:
2 Sep 1824
Sarah Childs
1742-1831
Sarah Childs
B:
27 Sep 1742
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
31 Dec 1831
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Field
1743-1800
Samuel Field
B:
14 Sep 1743
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
26 Apr 1759
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1800
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Childs, III
1745-1808
Samuel Childs, III
B:
28 Oct 1745
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1808
Mary Nims
1748-1821
Mary Nims
B:
16 Jan 1748
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
29 Nov 1770
D:
27 Jan 1821
Hannah Childs
1749-1815
Hannah Childs
B:
29 Sep 1749
D:
22 Sep 1815
David Field, Jr.
1747-1837
David Field, Jr.
B:
4 May 1747
M:
3 Dec 1771
D:
1 Apr 1837
Simeon Childs
1753-1755
Simeon Childs
B:
25 Apr 1753
D:
12 Dec 1755
Experience Childs
1757-1758
Experience Childs
B:
20 Feb 1757
D:
28 Sep 1758
Sarah Wright
1713-1797
Sarah Wright
B:
23 Oct 1713
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Nov 1797
Lieut. Samuel Childs, Jr.
1712-1786
Lieut. Samuel Childs, Jr.
B:
20 Sep 1712
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
13 Dec 1739
D:
15 Jan 1786
Eunice Wright
1750-1830
Eunice Wright
B:
12 Jul 1750
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Jan 1830
Wapping, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Childs
1742-1814
Samuel Childs
B:
12 Sep 1742
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
22 Sep 1768
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1 Mar 1814
Wapping, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon Noah Wright
1716-1797
Deacon Noah Wright
B:
27 Mar 1716
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Nov 1797
Wapping, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Scott
1715-1806
Esther Scott
B:
12 Sep 1715
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 Jan 1748/1749
D:
24 Oct 1806
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Judah Wright
1772-1823
Judah Wright
B:
4 Sep 1772
D:
7 Aug 1823
Charlotte Arms
1774-1802
Charlotte Arms
B:
23 Jun 1774
M:
31 Dec 1795
D:
14 Apr 1802
Asahel Wright
1721-1816
Asahel Wright
B:
8 Oct 1721
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1816
Wapping, Hampshire County, MA
Lucy Wait
1727-1814
Lucy Wait
B:
1727
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Feb 1749/1750
D:
1 Apr 1814
Judah Wright
1677-1747
Judah Wright
B:
5 May 1677
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Aug 1747
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Mary Hoyt
1684-1769
Mercy Mary Hoyt
B:
1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Apr 1707
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Jul 1769
Wapping, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Wright
1711-
Mary Wright
B:
8 May 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Clark
1735-
Mercy Clark
B:
12 Feb 1735
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Noah Bridgeman
Noah Bridgeman
M:
1759
Mercy Wright
1713-1735
Mercy Wright
B:
9 Jun 1712/1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1735
Joseph Clark
1711-1743
Joseph Clark
B:
23 Jul 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 May 1734
D:
28 Nov 1743
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Clark
1738-1816
Eunice Clark
B:
13 Sep 1738
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1816
Aaron Pomeroy
1734-1819
Aaron Pomeroy
B:
22 Apr 1734
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Oct 1764
D:
14 Jul 1819
Anna Clark
1740-1816
Anna Clark
B:
17 Jun 1740
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Jun 1816
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Zophar Searle
1735-1817
Zophar Searle
B:
1735
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Oct 1764
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Mar 1817
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Clark
1742-
Mary Clark
B:
28 Sep 1742
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Oliver Clark
Oliver Clark
M:
1765
Hannah Clark
Abt 1744-
Hannah Clark
B:
Abt 1744
Benjamin French
Benjamin French
M:
1769
Selah Clark
1747-
Selah Clark
B:
30 Sep 1747
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Langford
Rhoda Clark
1749-1829
Rhoda Clark
B:
9 Nov 1749
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1829
Huntington, Hampshire County, MA
Waitstill Strong
1746-1835
Waitstill Strong
B:
24 Oct 1746
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 Mar 1774
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Sep 1835
Huntington, Hampshire County, MA
Amasa Clark
Patrick
Beulah Clark
1752-183?
Beulah Clark
B:
1752
D:
183?
unmarried
Isabel Clark
1759-1845
Isabel Clark
B:
20 Mar 1759
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1845
Chester, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Pomeroy
1754-1824
Joseph Pomeroy
B:
14 Jul 1754
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Dec 1778
D:
27 Aug 1824
Chester, Hampden County, MA
Eunice Wright
1715-1806
Eunice Wright
B:
17 Aug 1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Nov 1806
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Selah Clark
1716-1806
Selah Clark
B:
30 Mar 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Sep 1737
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1806
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Wright
1717-1802
Ebenezer Wright
B:
23 Jul 1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Sep 1802
Nathaniel Wright
1720-1796
Nathaniel Wright
B:
18 Oct 1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1796
Rachel Wright
1723-1748
Rachel Wright
B:
6 Oct 1723
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1748
Enos Wright
1755-1834
Enos Wright
B:
19 Jan 1755
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 May 1834
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Wright
1756-1854
Elizabeth Wright
B:
9 Jun 1756
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Aug 1776
D:
15 Dec 1854
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Bildad Wright
1726-1782
Bildad Wright
B:
1726
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1782
Elizabeth Oaks
Abt 1732-1771
Elizabeth Oaks
B:
Abt 1732
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1753
D:
30 Jan 1771
Ebenezer Wright
1679-1767
Ebenezer Wright
B:
20 Nov 1679
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1767
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Judd
1682-1748
Mary Judd
B:
12 Oct 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 Jul 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1748
Thomas Wright
1682-1744
Thomas Wright
B:
8 Apr 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Nov 1744
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Margaret Stebbins
1742-1813
Margaret Stebbins
B:
11 Apr 1742
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1813
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
John Stebbins
1743-1775
John Stebbins
B:
6 Feb 1743
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1775
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Moffatt
1742-1797
Sarah Moffatt
B:
28 Apr 1742
Sturbridge, Worcester County, MA
M:
5 Dec 1765
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
May 1797
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Zerah Stebbins
1745-1803
Zerah Stebbins
B:
25 Dec 1745
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Jul 1803
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Eunice Dunham
1751-1823
Eunice Dunham
B:
1751
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Jun 1771
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1823
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Marcy Stebbins
1747-1827
Marcy Stebbins
B:
29 Nov 1747
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Nov 1827
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Levi Stebbins
1750-1803
Levi Stebbins
B:
16 Mar 1750
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Jun 1803
Patience Stebbins
1751-1758
Patience Stebbins
B:
2 Nov 1751
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Jul 1758
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Stebbins
1754-
Abigail Stebbins
B:
10 Sep 1754
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
1752-1778
Thomas Stebbins
B:
4 Nov 1752
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Feb 1774
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1778
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Abel Stebbins
1757-
Abel Stebbins
B:
9 Mar 1757
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Patience Stebbins
1759-1838
Patience Stebbins
B:
24 May 1759
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Dec 1838
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Abijah Stebbins
1764-1842
Abijah Stebbins
B:
8 Feb 1764
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Jun 1842
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Polly Cadwell
Abt 1765-1825
Polly Cadwell
B:
Abt 1765
M:
27 Dec 1789
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Mar 1825
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
John Stebbins
1712-1784
John Stebbins
B:
20 Jan 1711/1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1784
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Brooks
1715-1813
Margaret Brooks
B:
28 Feb 1715
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
M:
1 Oct 1741
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Oct 1813
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1715-1803
Mary Stebbins
B:
15 Aug 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1803
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Amos Kellogg
1716-1770
Amos Kellogg
B:
30 Sep 1716
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 Feb 1743/1744 (int.)
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Nov 1770
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Levi Stebbins
1743-
Levi Stebbins
B:
20 Apr 1743
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Captain Judah Stebbins
1745-1825
Captain Judah Stebbins
B:
22 Apr 1745
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Jun 1825
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Ruth Cutler Dady
1746-1830
Ruth Cutler Dady
B:
1746
M:
12 Jun 1766
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Dec 1830
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Levi Stebbins
1718-1747
Levi Stebbins
B:
5 Jul 1718
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1747
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Post
Abt 1717-
Mary Post
B:
Abt 1717
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1738
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Obed Hitchcock
1745-1792
Obed Hitchcock
B:
7 Aug 1745
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Nov 1792
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Dunham
Abt 1756-
Mary Dunham
B:
Abt 1756
M:
19 Jun 1771
Nathaniel Hitchcock
1746-1816
Nathaniel Hitchcock
B:
21 Aug 1746
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Mar 1816
Ruth (Mrs. Hitchcock)
Patience Stebbins
Abt 1719-1750
Patience Stebbins
B:
Abt 1719
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Jul 1750
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Nathaniel Hitchcock
1719-1788
Joseph Nathaniel Hitchcock
B:
25 Aug 1719
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Aug 1744
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 May 1788
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Patience Wright
1684-1761
Patience Wright
B:
18 Apr 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1761
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon John Stebbins
1687-1765
Deacon John Stebbins
B:
13 Feb 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 Mar 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
May 1765
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Nathaniel Wright
1688-1711
Nathaniel Wright
B:
5 May 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Nov 1711
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Parents
Deacon Samuel Wright
1606-1665
Margaret (Stratton) Compton
1611-1681
Judah Wright
1642-1725
Judah Wright
B:
10 May 1642
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Nov 1725
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Burt
1647-1689
Mercy Burt
B:
27 Sep 1647
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
17 Jan 1667
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Jul 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Woodford
1649-1713
Sarah Woodford
B:
2 Sep 1649
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Jul 1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Mar 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA