Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Deacon Samuel Wright
1606 - 1665 (59 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Sarah Stebbins
Abt 1644-
Sarah Stebbins
B:
Abt 1644
Samuel Wright Stebbins
1646-1708
Samuel Wright Stebbins
B:
19 Jul 1646
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Jul 1708
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Burt
Abt 1649-Bef 1679
Abigail Burt
B:
Abt 1649
M:
14 Dec 1676
D:
Bef 1679
son Stebbins
1680-1680
son Stebbins
B:
12 Mar 1679/1680
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1679/1680
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
1681-1682
Thomas Stebbins
B:
26 Dec 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1682
Samuel Stebbins, Jr.
1683-1767
Samuel Stebbins, Jr.
B:
13 May 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1767
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Hitchcock
1684-1756
Hannah Hitchcock
B:
18 Mar 1684
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
30 Jan 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 May 1756
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Allen
Abt 1736-1763
Sarah Allen
B:
Abt 1736
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Jan 1758
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Feb 1763
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joanna Lamb
1657-1683
Joanna Lamb
B:
20 Sep 1657
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Jul 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Aug 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon John Stebbins
1687-1765
Deacon John Stebbins
B:
13 Feb 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
May 1765
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Patience Wright
1684-1761
Patience Wright
B:
18 Apr 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Mar 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1761
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Stebbins
1688-1756
Ebenezer Stebbins
B:
30 Nov 1688
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1756
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ensign William Stebbins
1693-1776
Ensign William Stebbins
B:
27 Jul 1693
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Oct 1776
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Knowlton
1690-1751
Mercy Knowlton
B:
1 Nov 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Mar 1715/1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Mar 1750/1751
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thankful (Mrs.) Pond
Thankful (Mrs.) Pond
M:
29 Mar 1754
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Stebbins
1695-1783
Abigail Stebbins
B:
30 Nov 1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1783
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon John Hitchcock
1692-1777
Deacon John Hitchcock
B:
14 Dec 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Aug 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1777
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joanna Stebbins
1697-1763
Joanna Stebbins
B:
4 Mar 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Nov 1763
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Matthew Noble
1698-1771
Matthew Noble
B:
9 Sep 1698
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
31 May 1720
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Aug 1771
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
1698-1793
Thomas Stebbins
B:
10 Aug 1698
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
1793
Monson, Hampden County, MA
Mary Munn
1699-Aft 1785
Mary Munn
B:
18 Feb 1698/1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1720
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 26 Apr 1785
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Stebbins
1700-1709
Benjamin Stebbins
B:
10 Dec 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Jun 1709
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Stebbins
1705-1780
Mercy Stebbins
B:
19 Jun 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1780
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Lieut. John Colton
1697-1766
Lieut. John Colton
B:
9 May 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Dec 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1766
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
William Colton
1694-1770
William Colton
B:
7 Jul 1694
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
7 Jun 1768
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1770
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Brooks
1666-1746
Abigail Brooks
B:
25 Jan 1665/1666
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 Dec 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Nov 1746
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
1674-1675
Thomas Stebbins
B:
28 Jan 1674
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1675
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Stebbins
1675-1692
Abigail Stebbins
B:
27 May 1675
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 May 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Stebbins
1677-SOON
Hannah Stebbins
B:
29 Dec 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
SOON
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
child Stebbins
1678-
child Stebbins
B:
23 Nov 1678
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
1682-1734
Thomas Stebbins
B:
13 Nov 1682
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Jan 1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
daughter Stebbins
1685-1685
daughter Stebbins
B:
16 May 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 May 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Stebbins
1686-1758
Sarah Stebbins
B:
17 Apr 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1758
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
Reverend David Parsons
1680-1743
Reverend David Parsons
B:
3 Feb 1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Oct 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1743
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1688-
Mary Stebbins
B:
1 Nov 1688
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
son Stebbins
1691-1691
son Stebbins
B:
6 Jan 1691
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Feb 1691
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Stebbins
1692-1692
Abigail Stebbins
B:
1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Stebbins
1680-1705
Hannah Stebbins
B:
22 Dec 1680
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Jun 1705
Sgt. Luke Noble
1675-1744
Sgt. Luke Noble
B:
15 Jul 1675
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Feb 1699/1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1744
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Stebbins, Jr.
1648-1695
Thomas Stebbins, Jr.
B:
31 Jul 1648
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Dec 1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Munn
1650-1692
Abigail Munn
B:
28 Jun 1650
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Dec 1672
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Feb 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Day
1641-1725
Mary Day
B:
28 Oct 1641
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Apr 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Oct 1725
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Stebbins
1650-1651
Joseph Stebbins
B:
18 May 1650
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Sep 1651
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Stebbins
1674-1722
Joseph Stebbins
B:
7 Oct 1674
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Sep 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca Colton
1681-1747
Rebecca Colton
B:
20 Jun 1681
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Feb 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Jul 1747
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Stebbins
1676-1748
Benjamin Stebbins
B:
23 Jan 1676
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Oct 1748
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Martha Blakeman
1676-1746
Martha Blakeman
B:
1676
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
8 May 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Aug 1746
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
1679-1713
Thomas Stebbins
B:
13 Jul 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Jun 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Strong
1681-1732
Sarah Strong
B:
29 Sep 1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Dec 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1732
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Stebbins
1681-1686
John Stebbins
B:
22 Sep 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Nov 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mehetable Stebbins
1683-1761
Mehetable Stebbins
B:
27 Nov 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1761
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Strong
1683-1766
Jonathan Strong
B:
1 May 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Nov 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1766
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Stebbins
1686-1765
Ebenezer Stebbins
B:
8 Jun 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Jul 1765
Sarah Stebbins
1688-1726
Sarah Stebbins
B:
8 Jun 1688
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Feb 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon David Chapin
1682-1772
Deacon David Chapin
B:
16 Nov 1682
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Nov 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Jul 1772
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
John Stebbins
1690-1743
John Stebbins
B:
8 Nov 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1743
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Warriner
1690-1734
Sarah Warriner
B:
15 Oct 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Dec 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Stebbins
1692-1743
Hannah Stebbins
B:
9 Nov 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1743
Michael Tonslay
1688-
Michael Tonslay
B:
1688
M:
11 Mar 1713
Martha Stebbins
1697-1738
Martha Stebbins
B:
28 Jun 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1738
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Lamb
1693-1769
Samuel Lamb
B:
23 Feb 1692/1693
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 May 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Jul 1769
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lieut. Joseph Stebbins
1652-1728
Lieut. Joseph Stebbins
B:
24 Oct 1652
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Oct 1728
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Dorchester
1653-1746
Sarah Dorchester
B:
16 Oct 1653
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 Nov 1673
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Aug 1746
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Edward Stebbins
1653-1653
Edward Stebbins
B:
12 Jul 1653
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1653
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Bliss
1677-1692
Samuel Bliss
B:
10 Aug 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Aug 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Nathaniel Bliss
1679-1751
Nathaniel Bliss
B:
8 Sep 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1750/1751
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Morgan
1686-1739
Mary Morgan
B:
24 Dec 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Jan 1703/1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1739
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Dorchester
1694-1773
Mary Dorchester
B:
30 Sep 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Dec 1742
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
2 Apr 1773
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Bliss
1681-1751
Sarah Bliss
B:
Oct 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1751
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Nathaniel (Mighel) Mighill
-1710
Nathaniel (Mighel) Mighill
B:
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Jan 1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1710
William Nichols
Abt 1678-
William Nichols
B:
Abt 1678
M:
23 Apr 1712
Margaret Bliss
1683-
Margaret Bliss
B:
23 Nov 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Cooley
1681-1745
Benjamin Cooley
B:
28 Oct 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
31 Jan 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1745
Greenwich, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Bliss
1685-1767
Thomas Bliss
B:
22 Jan 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Sep 1767
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Dorchester
1692-1745
Sarah Dorchester
B:
20 Mar 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Nov 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Sep 1745
Massachusetts
Mehitable Miller
1700-1780
Mehitable Miller
B:
1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Nov 1746
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Jul 1780
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Bliss
1687-1711
Hannah Bliss
B:
Aug 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Warner
1681-
Ebenezer Warner
B:
16 Feb 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
9 Jan 1707/1708
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hon. John Bliss
1690-1784
Hon. John Bliss
B:
4 Nov 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Oct 1784
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Field
1695-1760
Lydia Field
B:
26 Jun 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Apr 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Feb 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Bliss
1694-1724
Samuel Bliss
B:
25 Apr 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1724
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Warriner
1686-
Elizabeth Warriner
B:
30 Sep 1686
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Dec 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Bliss
1696-1784
Ebenezer Bliss
B:
4 Mar 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Aug 1784
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Colton
1692-1780
Sarah Colton
B:
12 Mar 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Jan 1719
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Jan 1780
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Stebbins
1654-1721
Sarah Stebbins
B:
18 Aug 1654
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1721
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Bliss
1647-1749
Samuel Bliss
B:
7 Nov 1647
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Jan 1671/1672
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Jun 1749
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Stebbins
1681-1731
Sarah Stebbins
B:
20 Feb 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 May 1731
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
John Root
1672-1731
John Root
B:
28 Dec 1672
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Jan 1701
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 May 1731
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
1685-1686
Thomas Stebbins
B:
16 Oct 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Jan 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Ely
Captain Thomas Stebbins
1687-1758
Captain Thomas Stebbins
B:
7 Mar 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1758
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Ely
1688-1770
Mary Ely
B:
25 Jul 1688
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Mar 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1770
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1689-1690
Mary Stebbins
B:
11 Sep 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Stebbins
1693-1741
John Stebbins
B:
10 Jan 1692/1693
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1740/1741
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deborah Lamb
1699-1777
Deborah Lamb
B:
25 Dec 1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Jun 1731
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1777
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1695-1698
Mary Stebbins
B:
2 Jan 1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Apr 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Edward Stebbins
1656-1712
Edward Stebbins
B:
14 Feb 1656
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Oct 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Graves
1655-1700
Sarah Graves
B:
1 Oct 1655
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Apr 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Jun 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Cooper
1651-1742
Mary Cooper
B:
15 Nov 1651
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
18 Oct 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Aug 1742
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Parsons Stebbins
1683-1753
Abigail Parsons Stebbins
B:
13 Aug 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Apr 1752/1753
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Lieut. Jonathan Ashley
1678-1749
Lieut. Jonathan Ashley
B:
21 Jun 1678
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Feb 1698/1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Sep 1749
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Stebbins
1685-1753
Mercy Stebbins
B:
29 Oct 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Nov 1753
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Captain Ebenezer Parsons, Sr.
1675-1744
Captain Ebenezer Parsons, Sr.
B:
11 Dec 1675
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Dec 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Jul 1744
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Stebbins
1658-1698
Benjamin Stebbins
B:
11 Feb 1658
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Denton
Abt 1658-1689
Abigail Denton
B:
Abt 1658
Jamaica, Queens County, NY
M:
9 Oct 1682
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Aug 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Graves
1654-1727
Mary Graves
B:
1654
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Apr 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 May 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Stebbins
1660-1677
Hannah Stebbins
B:
1 Oct 1660
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1677
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Rowland Stebbins
1660-1661
Rowland Stebbins
B:
1 Oct 1660
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1661
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Stebbins
1660-
Joseph Stebbins
B:
1660
Samuel Stebbins
Abt 1662-
Samuel Stebbins
B:
Abt 1662
Hannah Wright
1626-1660
Hannah Wright
B:
Aug 1626
Wrightsbridge, Essex, England
D:
16 Aug 1660
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lieut. Thomas Stebbins
1620-1683
Lieut. Thomas Stebbins
B:
1619-1620
Bocking, Essex, England
M:
16 Nov 1645
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Sep 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Wright
1627-1704
Benjamin Wright
B:
1627
England
D:
24 Oct 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Bancroft
1655-
Lydia Bancroft
B:
6 Feb 1654/1655
D:
birth
Margaret Bancroft
1656-1704
Margaret Bancroft
B:
16 Aug 1656
D:
3 Feb 1703/1704
Anna Bancroft
1658-1659
Anna Bancroft
B:
1 Jul 1658
D:
30 Jun 1659
Thomas Bancroft
1659-
Thomas Bancroft
B:
21 Nov 1659
John Gilbert
1691-
John Gilbert
B:
16 Mar 1691
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Gilbert
-1691
Ebenezer Gilbert
B:
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Jan 1691
Margaret Gilbert
1693-1730
Margaret Gilbert
B:
27 Mar 1693
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1730
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Joshua Root
1682-1730
Joshua Root
B:
23 Nov 1682
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Mar 1712
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1730
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Sarah Gilbert
1694-
Sarah Gilbert
B:
18 Jan 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Anna Gilbert
1696-
Anna Gilbert
B:
16 Feb 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Segar
Anna Bancroft
1663-1733
Anna Bancroft
B:
5 May 1663
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Mar 1733
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Gilbert, Jr.
1659-1698
Thomas Gilbert, Jr.
B:
15 Mar 1659
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
9 Apr 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 May 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
James Sexton
James Sexton
M:
22 Jan 1701/1702
Massachusetts
Julia Bancroft
1666-1666
Julia Bancroft
B:
30 Jul 1666
D:
30 Jul 1666
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Bancroft
1698-
Margaret Bancroft
B:
15 May 1698
Eunice Bancroft
1700-
Eunice Bancroft
B:
29 Dec 1700
Nathaniel Bancroft
1703-1779
Nathaniel Bancroft
B:
4 Jul 1703
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1779
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Ann Wolcott
1711-1766
Ann Wolcott
B:
9 Dec 1711
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
21 Dec 1732
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 May 1766
Elizabeth Bancroft
1706-
Elizabeth Bancroft
B:
27 Mar 1706
Samuel Bancroft
1667-1742
Samuel Bancroft
B:
25 Jan 1666/1667
Enfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1742
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Bissell
1671-1708
Hannah Bissell
B:
12 Jan 1669/1671
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Sep 1692
D:
24 Jan 1707/1708
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Joanna Gillett
1676-1773
Joanna Gillett
B:
22 Apr 1676
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
23 Feb 1709/1710
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Jan 1773
Ruth Stiles
1691-1760
Ruth Stiles
B:
5 Feb 1690/1691
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Dec 1760
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
Nathaniel Taylor
1688-1736
Nathaniel Taylor
B:
20 May 1688
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
31 May 1711
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 May 1736
Connecticut
John Stiles
1692-1763
John Stiles
B:
17 Dec 1692
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Jul 1763
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Margaret Stiles
1695-1726
Margaret Stiles
B:
23 Feb 1695
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Jun 1726
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Isaac Stiles
1697-1760
Isaac Stiles
B:
30 Jul 1697
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 May 1760
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Stiles
1701-1779
Ebenezer Stiles
B:
7 Apr 1701
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 May 1779
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Noah Stiles
1703-
Noah Stiles
B:
31 Jan 1703
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Abel Stiles
1704-1704
Abel Stiles
B:
1704
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1704
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Abel Stiles
1708-1738
Abel Stiles
B:
10 Mar 1708
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Jul 1738
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Stiles
1711-1750
Hannah Stiles
B:
9 Oct 1711
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Aug 1750
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Isaac Hayden
1706-1777
Isaac Hayden
B:
3 Jul 1706
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 Nov 1736
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1777
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Benoni Stiles
1714-1714
Benoni Stiles
B:
1714
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1714
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Bancroft
1670-1714
Ruth Bancroft
B:
19 Aug 1670
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1714
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
John Stiles
1665-1753
John Stiles
B:
10 Dec 1665
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1690
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 May 1753
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Bancroft
-1685
John Bancroft
D:
26 Feb 1684/1685
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Anna Bancroft
1728-1779
Anna Bancroft
B:
20 Dec 1728
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Oct 1779
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Luther Leonard
1727-
Luther Leonard
B:
31 Oct 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
9 Oct 1749
Thomas Bancroft
1709-1777
Thomas Bancroft
B:
Dec 1709
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Sep 1777
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Jemima Cooley
1713-1777
Jemima Cooley
B:
5 Jan 1712/1713
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
15 Sep 1737
D:
24 Oct 1777
Samuel Bancroft
1711-1788
Samuel Bancroft
B:
8 Jul 1711
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Jul 1788
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Sarah White
-Abt 1782
Sarah White
M:
16 Dec 1736
D:
Abt 1782
Azariah Bancroft
Aft 1711-1745
Azariah Bancroft
B:
Aft 1711
D:
1745
Louisburg, NS, Canada
Nathaniel Bancroft
Aft 1711-1764
Nathaniel Bancroft
B:
Aft 1711
D:
26 Aug 1764
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Ruth Bancroft
1714-
Ruth Bancroft
B:
12 Mar 1713/1714
John Bancroft
1731-1759
John Bancroft
B:
5 Apr 1731
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 May 1759
Nathaniel Bancroft
1683-1764
Nathaniel Bancroft
B:
24 Oct 1683
Enfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Aug 1764
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Ruth (Hale) Heald
1687-
Ruth (Hale) Heald
B:
19 Dec 1687
Stow, Middlesex County, MA
M:
20 Nov 1708
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Wright
Abt 1633-1684
Margaret Wright
B:
Abt 1633
England
D:
28 Aug 1684
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Bancroft
1622-1684
Thomas Bancroft
B:
10 Feb 1622
London, Greater London, England
M:
8 Dec 1653
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Dec 1684
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Bliss
Sarah Wright
1678-1747
Sarah Wright
B:
20 Dec 1678
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Sep 1747
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hope Root
1675-1750
Hope Root
B:
25 Sep 1675
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Jul 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Jul 1750
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Simeon Wright
1682-1781
Samuel Simeon Wright
B:
17 May 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1781
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Dorcas Wright
1686-1686
Dorcas Wright
B:
7 Jun 1686
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Jun 1686
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Famous Wright
1687-1749
John Famous Wright
B:
9 Aug 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1749
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Clark
1696-1755
Sarah Clark
B:
21 Aug 1696
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Sep 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1755
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Wright
1689-1761
Hannah Wright
B:
6 Feb 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Dec 1761
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Stephen Wright
1693-1763
Stephen Wright
B:
1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Feb 1763
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Cooke
1695-
Esther Cooke
B:
21 May 1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 Dec 1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hezekiah Wright
1695-1761
Hezekiah Wright
B:
22 May 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1761
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Dorcas Wright
1697-1698
Dorcas Wright
B:
1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Jun 1698
Lydia Wright
1700-
Lydia Wright
B:
1700
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Keziah Wright
1702-
Keziah Wright
B:
21 Jan 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Wright
1654-1734
Samuel Wright
B:
13 Oct 1654
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1734
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Lyman
1658-1733
Sarah Lyman
B:
11 Nov 1658
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
3 Jan 1678
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Apr 1733
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Stebbins
1659-
Elizabeth Stebbins
B:
1659
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Sep 1684
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Wright
1681-1758
Joseph Wright
B:
23 Jun 1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Jun 1758
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Edwards
Abt 1685-
Sarah Edwards
B:
Abt 1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Oct 1750
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Hannum
Abt 1685-1750
Ruth Hannum
B:
Abt 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 Jan 1703/1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1750
Ruth Hannum
-1750
Ruth Hannum
D:
23 Feb 1750
Samuel Wright
1683-1690
Samuel Wright
B:
13 Aug 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 May 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Wright
1685-1685
Ruth Wright
B:
14 Feb 1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Feb 1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Wright
1687-1730
Ruth Wright
B:
26 Apr 1687
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1730
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Sgt. Luke Noble
1675-1744
Sgt. Luke Noble
B:
15 Jul 1675
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
5 May 1708
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1744
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
James Wright
1689-YOUNG
James Wright
B:
5 Dec 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Wright
1691-YOUNG
Mary Wright
B:
Jan 1690/1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Samuel Wright
1693-1745
Samuel Wright
B:
13 Aug 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Oct 1745
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jemima King
1696-1755
Jemima King
B:
1696
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1755
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benoni Wright
1697-
Benoni Wright
B:
4 Oct 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Sheldon
1707-1785
Martha Sheldon
B:
1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1744
D:
27 Dec 1785
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Wright
1657-1697
Joseph Wright
B:
2 Jun 1657
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Feb 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Sheldon
1663-1728
Ruth Sheldon
B:
27 Aug 1663
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Nov 1679
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 May 1728
South Hadley Falls, Hampshire County, MA
Captain Benjamin Wright, Jr.
1682-1731
Captain Benjamin Wright, Jr.
B:
26 Feb 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1731
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Stebbins
1681-
Hannah Stebbins
B:
1681
M:
18 Nov 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Wright
1683-SOON
Thankful Wright
B:
13 Nov 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
SOON
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Remembrance Wright
1685-1765
Remembrance Wright
B:
26 Jan 1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1765
Jacob Wright
Thankful Wright
1687-1774
Thankful Wright
B:
23 May 1686/1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Jan 1774
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Nathaniel Woodruff
1687-1758
Nathaniel Woodruff
B:
16 May 1687
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
16 Jul 1709
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
13 Nov 1758
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Mindwell Wright
1694-1736
Mindwell Wright
B:
2 Oct 1694
D:
1736
Stephen Belding
1689-1736
Stephen Belding
B:
22 Feb 1688/1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Dec 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Feb 1736
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Daniel Wright
1697-
Daniel Wright
B:
15 Apr 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Captain Benjamin Wright
1660-1743
Captain Benjamin Wright
B:
13 Jul 1660
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1743
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Thankful Taylor
1663-1701
Thankful Taylor
B:
27 Oct 1663
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Mar 1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Apr 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
William Wright
1702-
William Wright
B:
26 Nov 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Wright
1704-1726
Mary Wright
B:
12 Sep 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Dec 1726
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Orlando Bridgman
1701-1771
Orlando Bridgman
B:
18 Sep 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Jun 1771
Experience Wright
1706-
Experience Wright
B:
9 Dec 1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
daughter Wright
1711-1711
daughter Wright
B:
23 Jun 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Jun 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Baker
Abt 1660-
Mary Baker
B:
Abt 1660
Massachusetts
M:
19 Jul 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Wright
-1691
Mary Wright
B:
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Feb 1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon Ebenezer Wright
1663-1748
Deacon Ebenezer Wright
B:
20 Mar 1663
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1748
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Strong
1664-1691
Elizabeth Strong
B:
9 Jun 1664
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Sep 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Feb 1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Experience Wright
1692-1692
Experience Wright
B:
20 Aug 1692
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Sep 1692
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Obadiah Wright
1693-
Obadiah Wright
B:
26 Jul 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Harriet Southwell
Experience Wright
1695-1715
Experience Wright
B:
1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1715
Nathaniel Parsons
1686-1738
Nathaniel Parsons
B:
25 Mar 1686
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 Jul 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Sep 1738
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Noah Wright
1699-1775
Noah Wright
B:
29 Nov 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Jun 1775
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Pomeroy
1700-1777
Sarah Pomeroy
B:
5 Feb 1700
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Dec 1721
D:
3 Apr 1777
Clemence Wright
1703-1777
Clemence Wright
B:
4 Nov 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1777
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Alvord
1697-1786
Joseph Alvord
B:
6 Mar 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 Jul 1730
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1786
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elisha Wright
1705-
Elisha Wright
B:
May 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Wright
1708-1786
Esther Wright
B:
6 May 1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1786
Massachusetts
Eliakim Clark
1707-1781
Eliakim Clark
B:
6 Oct 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Dec 1730
D:
17 Jan 1781
Massachusetts
Mary Wright
1711-
Mary Wright
B:
8 May 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Waitsill Strong
Hannah Hunt
1669-
Hannah Hunt
B:
7 Jan 1669
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Stebbins
1685-1755
Elizabeth Stebbins
B:
31 Oct 1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1755
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
William Wait
1682-1764
William Wait
B:
Aug 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Dec 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 May 1764
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
1689-1689
Thomas Stebbins
B:
2 Jun 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Oct 1689
Hannah Stebbins
1691-1733
Hannah Stebbins
B:
1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1732/1733
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel King
1693-1737
Samuel King
B:
19 Nov 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Jan 1716/1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Dec 1737
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
Abt 1693-1752
Thomas Stebbins
B:
Abt 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Jun 1752
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Searle
1684-1753
Sarah Searle
B:
28 Feb 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Mar 1750
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1753
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Josiah Stebbins
1694-1725
Josiah Stebbins
B:
Sep 1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1725
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Stebbins
1697-1780
Joseph Stebbins
B:
30 Mar 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Jan 1780
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Williams
1701-1786
Mary Williams
B:
13 Feb 1700/1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1718
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1786
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Experience Stebbins
1699-1705
Experience Stebbins
B:
14 Mar 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Asahel Stebbins
1701-1730
Asahel Stebbins
B:
10 Apr 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Jan 1729/1730
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Petty
1707-
Sarah Petty
B:
14 Apr 1707
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1727
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Experience Stebbins
1703-1748
Experience Stebbins
B:
18 Mar 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Nov 1748
John Birge
1703-1765
John Birge
B:
3 Nov 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1726
D:
26 Dec 1765
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1705-1771
Mary Stebbins
B:
26 Dec 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1771
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ensign Noah Strong
1709-1783
Ensign Noah Strong
B:
20 Jul 1709
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 May 1735
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Jun 1783
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Wright
1666-
Elizabeth Wright
B:
31 Jul 1666
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
1662-1712
Thomas Stebbins
B:
6 May 1662
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Sep 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Apr 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Hannum
Abt 1662-
John Hannum
B:
Abt 1662
Eleazer (Elizur) Wright
1689-1763
Eleazer (Elizur) Wright
B:
July 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1763
Hepzibah Wright
1691-1693
Hepzibah Wright
B:
14 Feb 1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
June 1693
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Wright
1695-1714
Mary Wright
B:
12 Sep 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 May 1714
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Azariah Wright, Sr.
1697-1772
Azariah Wright, Sr.
B:
6 Mar 1696/1697
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
17 Oct 1772
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Eliza Field
Abt 1700-
Eliza Field
B:
Abt 1700
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
Abt 1718
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Arms
1695-1772
Elizabeth Arms
B:
1695
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
27 Jan 1726/1727
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1 Oct 1772
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Nehemiah Wright
1699-1778
Nehemiah Wright
B:
Jan 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1778
Mary Sheldon
1708-1779
Mary Sheldon
B:
1708
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1733
D:
12 Oct 1779
Eldad Wright
1701-
Eldad Wright
B:
2 Mar 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sgt. Benoni Wright
1702-1767
Sgt. Benoni Wright
B:
26 Nov 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Oct 1767
Hinsdale, Berkshire County, MA
Hannah Severance
1706-
Hannah Severance
B:
1 Apr 1706
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
31 Mar 1724
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Martha Wright
1704-1793
Martha Wright
B:
8 Dec 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1793
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Nathaniel Dickinson
1698-1747
Nathaniel Dickinson
B:
27 Nov 1698
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1727
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1747
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Wright
1707-
Sarah Wright
B:
10 Jan 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Phineas Wright
1710-1795
Phineas Wright
B:
20 Jul 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1795
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Joanna Field
1717-1798
Joanna Field
B:
6 Apr 1717
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Apr 1798
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Miriam Wright
1715-1726
Miriam Wright
B:
13 Feb 1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1726
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Lieut. Eliezer Wright
1668-1743
Lieut. Eliezer Wright
B:
20 Oct 1668
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 May 1743
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Pardee
Abt 1668-1746
Mary Pardee
B:
Abt 1668
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Aug 1746
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Wright
1671-1687
Hannah Wright
B:
27 Feb 1671
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Nov 1687
Samuel Billings
1665-
Samuel Billings
B:
8 Jan 1665
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Nov 1686
Rebecca Wright
1700-
Rebecca Wright
B:
1700
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Wright
1702-
Hannah Wright
B:
1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Benoni Wright
1675-1702
Benoni Wright
B:
12 Sep 1675
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Barrett
1680-1702
Rebecca Barrett
B:
1675-1680
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1699
D:
7 Aug 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sgt. Samuel Wright, Jr.
1634-1675
Sgt. Samuel Wright, Jr.
B:
23 Oct 1634
Wrightsbridge, Essex, England
D:
2 Sep 1675
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Burt
1638-1691
Elizabeth Burt
B:
4 Dec 1638
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
24 Nov 1653
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Feb 1690/1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Lydia Bliss
1655-1656
Lydia Bliss
B:
29 Nov 1655
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Feb 1656
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Bliss
1657-1657
Sarah Bliss
B:
11 May 1657
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Jun 1657
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Bliss
1658-1658
Sarah Bliss
B:
4 Apr 1658
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Sep 1658
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Bliss
1660-1660
Samuel Bliss
B:
7 Jun 1660
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Jun 1660
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Bliss
1689-
Hannah Bliss
B:
1 May 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Warriner
1677-1757
Joseph Warriner
B:
6 Nov 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Dec 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1757
Enfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Bliss
1692-1708
Sarah Bliss
B:
6 Jan 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Feb 1707/1708
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Bliss
1695-
Lydia Bliss
B:
24 Nov 1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Nathan Collins
Abt 1693-
Nathan Collins
B:
Abt 1693
M:
1 Nov 1732
Daniel Ingersoll
Abt 1691-
Daniel Ingersoll
B:
Abt 1691
Samuel Bliss
1701-
Samuel Bliss
B:
29 Mar 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Chapin
1707-1750
Elizabeth Chapin
B:
12 Mar 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Feb 1734/1735
D:
6 Oct 1750
Silence Hitchcock
1726-1810
Silence Hitchcock
B:
31 Oct 1726
M:
1752
D:
14 Oct 1810
Elizabeth Bliss
1740-
Elizabeth Bliss
B:
13 Oct 1740
Samuel Bliss
1662-1733
Samuel Bliss
B:
16 Aug 1662
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1732/1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Stiles
1664-1704
Hannah Stiles
B:
23 Mar 1664
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
21 Jan 1686/1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Brace
-1725
Elizabeth Brace
M:
3 Oct 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1724/1725
Hepzibah Colton
1692-1760
Hepzibah Colton
B:
26 Oct 1692
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Mar 1760
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Captain Samuel Chandler
1698-1761
Captain Samuel Chandler
B:
11 Oct 1698
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
27 Dec 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1761
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
William Colton
1694-1770
William Colton
B:
7 Jul 1694
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1770
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Mary Merrick
1694-1767
Mary Merrick
B:
24 Jul 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Jan 1717
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Jun 1767
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Stebbins
1705-1780
Mercy Stebbins
B:
19 Jun 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
7 Jun 1768
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1780
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Captain Ebenezer Colton
1696-1765
Captain Ebenezer Colton
B:
23 Jul 1696
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Aug 1765
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Deborah Chandler
1709-1769
Deborah Chandler
B:
9 Jul 1709
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1733
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1769
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Colton
1698-1698
Joseph Colton
B:
27 Aug 1698
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Sep 1698
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Captain Isaac Colton
1700-1757
Captain Isaac Colton
B:
10 Oct 1700
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Jan 1757
Hampden County, MA
Esther Marshfield
1699-1784
Esther Marshfield
B:
16 May 1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Jun 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Apr 1784
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Colton
1703-
Hannah Colton
B:
11 Jul 1703
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Nathaniel Munn
Abt 1690-
Nathaniel Munn
B:
Abt 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Dec 1721/1722
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Dinah Colton
1706-1706
Dinah Colton
B:
31 Jan 1706
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 May 1706
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Abner Colton
1709-1710
Abner Colton
B:
17 Jun 1709
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Feb 1710
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Bliss
1665-1737
Hannah Bliss
B:
26 May 1665
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1737
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Captain Thomas Colton
1651-1728
Captain Thomas Colton
B:
1 May 1651
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
17 Dec 1691
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Sep 1728
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Smith
1687-1688
Samuel Smith
B:
25 Nov 1687
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1688
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Smith
1689-
Sarah Smith
B:
10 Apr 1689
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elisha Perkins
Elisha Perkins
M:
27 Feb 1713/1714
Captain Benjamin Church
1680-1755
Captain Benjamin Church
B:
1 Sep 1680
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 May 1724
D:
15 Jan 1755
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Smith
1689-
Sarah Smith
B:
10 Apr 1689
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elisha Perkins
1688-1720
Elisha Perkins
B:
6 Jul 1688
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Feb 1712/1713
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1720
Deacon Samuel Smith
1691-1756
Deacon Samuel Smith
B:
11 Aug 1691
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1755-1756
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Esther Warner
1692-1723
Esther Warner
B:
3 Aug 1692
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 May 1716
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
1723
Sarah Billings
1697-1767
Sarah Billings
B:
15 Mar 1697
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Jan 1724
D:
29 Jan 1767
Peletiah Smith
1694-
Peletiah Smith
B:
28 Mar 1694
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Waite
Abt 1700-
Abigail Waite
B:
Abt 1700
M:
2 Mar 1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
William Smith
1696-
William Smith
B:
21 Dec 1696
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth (Mrs. Smith)
Lydia Smith
1699-1786
Lydia Smith
B:
30 Nov 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Feb 1786
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Smith
1699-1763
Samuel Smith
B:
23 May 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Jun 1724
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Aug 1763
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Smith
1701-
Hannah Smith
B:
18 Oct 1701
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Smith
1704-1712
Elizabeth Smith
B:
23 Jan 1704
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Mar 1712
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Smith
1706-1757
Esther Smith
B:
14 Jun 1706
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1757
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Daniel Belden
1702-1763
Daniel Belden
B:
14 Sep 1702
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
27 Feb 1727
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1763
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Margaret Smith
1711-1791
Margaret Smith
B:
24 Jan 1710/1711
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
1791
Samuel Church
1754-
Samuel Church
B:
1754
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Mar 1734/1735
Samuel Church
1706-
Samuel Church
B:
21 Aug 1706
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Bliss
1667-1724
Sarah Bliss
B:
27 Nov 1667
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1724
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Smith
1665-1724
Samuel Smith
B:
9 Mar 1665
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Mar 1687
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1724
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Daniel Bliss
William Bliss
1711-1758
William Bliss
B:
1 Jul 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Apr 1758
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Experience Elizabeth White
1715-
Experience Elizabeth White
B:
19 May 1715
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1742
Massachusetts
D:
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Bliss
1711-1711
Margaret Bliss
B:
1 Jul 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Jul 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Bliss
1715-1790
Margaret Bliss
B:
3 Jun 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Jun 1790
West Granville, Hampden County, MA
James Burt
1703-1782
James Burt
B:
7 Oct 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
30 Jul 1747
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1782
West Granville, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Bliss
1717-Aft 1789
Abigail Bliss
B:
20 Jul 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 1789
Moses Wright
1713-1787
Moses Wright
B:
1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Jun 1738
D:
1787
Lydia Bliss
1720-
Lydia Bliss
B:
12 Mar 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
David Bliss
1722-1760
David Bliss
B:
19 Dec 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Dec 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Miriam Sexton
Abt 1726-
Miriam Sexton
B:
Abt 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Dec 1757
Massachusetts
William Bliss
1670-1732
William Bliss
B:
28 Apr 1670
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1731/1732
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Lombard
1679-1759
Margaret Lombard
B:
30 Dec 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 Oct 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Nov 1759
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Pelatiah Bliss, Jr.
1697-1764
Pelatiah Bliss, Jr.
B:
17 Nov 1697
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
5 Sep 1764
Norwich, New London County, CT
Ann Stoughton
Abt 1700-1736
Ann Stoughton
B:
Abt 1700
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
May 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Sep 1736
Elizabeth Stoughton
Dr. Jonathan Bliss
1699-1761
Dr. Jonathan Bliss
B:
6 Mar 1698/1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Oct 1761
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca Stoughton
Rebecca Stoughton
M:
Dec 1735
Elizabeth Bliss
1704-1739
Elizabeth Bliss
B:
11 Feb 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Aug 1739
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Josiah Day
1700-1770
Josiah Day
B:
10 Mar 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
25 Feb 1730
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Jan 1770
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thankful Bliss
1706-1706
Thankful Bliss
B:
31 Jan 1706
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Feb 1706
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
William Bliss
1707-1727
William Bliss
B:
19 Jul 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Mar 1726/1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Captain Luke Bliss
1711-1761
Captain Luke Bliss
B:
2 Feb 1710/1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Sep 1761
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Ely
1712-1758
Mercy Ely
B:
22 Jan 1712
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1758
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca (Mrs.) Stoughton
Rebecca (Mrs.) Stoughton
M:
1 Oct 1759
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Bliss
1712-1796
Sarah Bliss
B:
16 Oct 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Feb 1796
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Colonel William Pynchon
1703-1783
Colonel William Pynchon
B:
11 Nov 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
14 Dec 1738
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1783
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon Caleb Bliss
1717-1758
Deacon Caleb Bliss
B:
16 Feb 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 May 1758
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Editha Day
1715-1797
Editha Day
B:
20 Aug 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
5 Jan 1739
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Feb 1797
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Moses Bliss
1720-1761
Moses Bliss
B:
6 Aug 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Oct 1761
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rachel Colton
1723-1775
Rachel Colton
B:
9 Sep 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 Dec 1747
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Apr 1775
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Pelatiah Bliss
1674-1747
Pelatiah Bliss
B:
19 Aug 1674
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Jun 1747
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Hitchcock
1680-1756
Elizabeth Hitchcock
B:
19 Mar 1680
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Apr 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1756
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Wright
1635-1699
Lydia Wright
B:
1635
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lieut. Lawrence Bliss
1628-1676
Lieut. Lawrence Bliss
B:
1628
Rodborough, Gloucestershire, England
M:
25 Oct 1654
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Nov 1676
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Norton
1634-1687
John Norton
B:
1634
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Oct 1678
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Aug 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Lamb
1628-1690
John Lamb
B:
1 Aug 1628
England
M:
26 Jan 1687/1688
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
George (Quartermaster) Colton
1615-1699
George (Quartermaster) Colton
B:
16 Jun 1615
Warick, Sutton, Coldfield, England
M:
1 Mar 1691/1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Dec 1699
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Mary Wright
1637-1653
Mary Wright
B:
1636-1637
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1653
Jonathan Taylor
Thomas Bliss
1620-1688
Thomas Bliss
B:
1620
D:
1688
Mercy Marshfield
1653-1653
Mercy Marshfield
B:
10 May 1653
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 May 1653
Thomas Marshfield
1654-1673
Thomas Marshfield
B:
6 Aug 1654
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Jun 1673
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Holton
1680-1705
Mary Holton
B:
22 Jul 1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1705
Ebenezer Strong, Jr.
1671-1729
Ebenezer Strong, Jr.
B:
2 Aug 1671
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Nov 1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Marshfield
1656-1711
Sarah Marshfield
B:
2 Feb 1656
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Dec 1711
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
William Holton, Jr.
1648-1711
William Holton, Jr.
B:
1648
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
22 Nov 1676
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Dec 1711
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Marshfield
1659-1674
Samuel Marshfield
B:
25 Mar 1659
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Mar 1674
Hannah Bodurtha
Abt 1680-
Hannah Bodurtha
B:
Abt 1680
Jonathan Smith
Abt 1680-
Jonathan Smith
B:
Abt 1680
John Bedortha
Abt 1680-
John Bedortha
B:
Abt 1680
Ruth Lee
Abt 1680-
Ruth Lee
B:
Abt 1680
Ethel Bodurtha
Joseph Bodurtha
Mary Bedortha
1691-1716
Mary Bedortha
B:
19 Sep 1691
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Feb 1715/1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Smith, Jr.
1687-1758
Benjamin Smith, Jr.
B:
14 Feb 1687
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Jan 1712/1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1758
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Desire Bedortha
1696-
Desire Bedortha
B:
20 Jun 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Smith
1689-1724
Samuel Smith
B:
24 Aug 1689
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Apr 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Jul 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Martha Bedortha
1703-1748
Martha Bedortha
B:
15 Jul 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1748
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Job Smith
1700-1786
Job Smith
B:
29 Dec 1700
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
7 Aug 1729
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1786
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Marshfield
1661-
Hannah Marshfield
B:
20 Jul 1661
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Bodurtha
1649-
Joseph Bodurtha
B:
15 Mar 1648/1649
M:
24 Jul 1684
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Captain Thomas Gilbert
1681-1753
Captain Thomas Gilbert
B:
3 Nov 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 May 1753
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Martha Barnes
1686-1746
Martha Barnes
B:
24 Nov 1686
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
27 May 1701
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Nov 1746
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Mercy Marcy Gilbert
1691-1781
Mercy Marcy Gilbert
B:
14 Jul 1691
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 May 1747
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
11 Mar 1781
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Samuel Gilbert
1683-
Samuel Gilbert
B:
4 Sep 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Gilbert
1685-1685
Sarah Gilbert
B:
11 Sep 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1685
Jonathan Gilbert
1686-
Jonathan Gilbert
B:
4 Nov 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Gilbert
1687-
John Gilbert
B:
28 Feb 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abilene Marshfield
1664-1689
Abilene Marshfield
B:
2 Apr 1664
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Nov 1689
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Thomas Gilbert, Jr.
1659-1698
Thomas Gilbert, Jr.
B:
15 Mar 1659
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 Aug 1680
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 May 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Esther Wright
Abt 1637-1664
Esther Wright
B:
Abt 1637
D:
3 Apr 1664
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Marshfield
1626-1692
Samuel Marshfield
B:
1625-1626
Exeter, Devonshire, England
M:
18 Feb 1652
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 May 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Wright
1666-YOUNG
Abigail Wright
B:
26 Dec 1665/1666
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Helped Wright
1668-1745
Helped Wright
B:
2 Jul 1668
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Jan 1745
James Wright
1670-1689
James Wright
B:
9 Nov 1670
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 May 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Lydia Wright
1673-1673
Lydia Wright
B:
24 Mar 1673
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Mar 1673
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Wright
1698-
Abigail Wright
B:
12 Aug 1698
Deacon Caleb Loomis
1707-1784
Deacon Caleb Loomis
B:
20 Sep 1707
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Jan 1726
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
4 Aug 1784
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
James Wright
1699-1750
James Wright
B:
5 Dec 1699
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
11 Sep 1750
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Sarah Guild
1702-
Sarah Guild
B:
26 Dec 1702
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
23 Apr 1724
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Rebecca Wright
1701-1726
Rebecca Wright
B:
28 Sep 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1726
Benjamin Smalley
1702-1754
Benjamin Smalley
B:
22 Oct 1702
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
1723
D:
1754
Lydia Wright
1703-
Lydia Wright
B:
Nov 1703
Lebanon, New London County, CT
James Wright
Abt 1704-1750
James Wright
B:
Abt 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1750
Ebenezer Wright
Abt 1705-
Ebenezer Wright
B:
Abt 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Wright
1706-1745
Samuel Wright
B:
28 Jun 1706
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Nov 1745
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Hannah Loomis
Hannah Loomis
M:
13 Dec 1727
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Benoni Wright
Abt 1708-
Benoni Wright
B:
Abt 1708
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Preserved Wright
1709-1790
Preserved Wright
B:
22 Feb 1709
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Sep 1790
Columbia, Tolland County, CT
Phebe Smalley
1709-
Phebe Smalley
B:
13 Dec 1709
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1733
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Esther Wright
Abt 1711-
Esther Wright
B:
Abt 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Nathaniel Wright
1711-1796
Nathaniel Wright
B:
19 Jan 1711
Columbia, Tolland County, CT
D:
26 Nov 1796
South Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Irene Sprague
1717-1818
Irene Sprague
B:
9 Feb 1717
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
12 Jan 1738
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
16 Feb 1818
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Ebenezer Wright
1715-
Ebenezer Wright
B:
16 Mar 1715
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Tamer Dewey
-Aft 1741
Tamer Dewey
M:
8 Nov 1739
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 8 Mar 1741
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Rachel Lee
Esther Wright
1717-1719
Esther Wright
B:
17 Mar 1717
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
25 Feb 1719
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Benoni Wright
1719-1761
Benoni Wright
B:
26 Feb 1719
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
3 Jan 1761
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Smith
-1785
Elizabeth Smith
M:
7 Jan 1741/1742
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1 Mar 1785
Lydia Wright
Abt 1721-
Lydia Wright
B:
Abt 1721
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Esther Wright
Jonas Bond
Jonas Bond
M:
7 Feb 1765
Congregational Church, Canterbury, Windham County, CT
Samuel Wright
1675-1734
Samuel Wright
B:
16 Mar 1674/1675
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Apr 1734
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Rebecca Sikes
1678-1760
Rebecca Sikes
B:
15 Sep 1678
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Nov 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1760
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Preserved Wright
1679-1740
Preserved Wright
B:
6 Jan 1679
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1740
Sarah Hannum
-1760
Sarah Hannum
D:
1760
Jonathan Wright
1681-1743
Jonathan Wright
B:
19 Dec 1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1743
Experience Edwards
-1720
Experience Edwards
D:
1720
Elizabeth Phelps
Esther Wright
1684-1767
Esther Wright
B:
20 Aug 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1767
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Curtis
child Wright
-1673
child Wright
B:
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1673
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Wright
Abt 1725-
Samuel Wright
B:
Abt 1725
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Seth B. Wright
1726-1775
Seth B. Wright
B:
1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1775
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Lydia Clark
1729-1816
Lydia Clark
B:
13 Feb 1729
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
1751
D:
July 1816
Choconut, Susquehanna County, PA
Simeon Wright
1728-
Simeon Wright
B:
27 Oct 1728
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
James Wright
1730-
James Wright
B:
1730
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Wright
1686-1743
Jonathan Wright
B:
9 Dec 1686
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1743
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Phelps
1688-Abt 1731
Elizabeth Phelps
B:
19 Feb 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Aug 1724
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Wright
1688-1691
Hannah Wright
B:
18 May 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
James Wright
1639-1723
James Wright
B:
1639
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1723
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Jess
1645-1707
Abigail Jess
B:
1 Mar 1645
Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Jan 1665
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 May 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Wright
1667-1668
Samuel Wright
B:
16 Nov 1667
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Feb 1668
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Allen
Abt 1689-
Samuel Allen
B:
Abt 1689
Samuel Allen
1692-
Samuel Allen
B:
1692
Nehemiah Allen
1693-
Nehemiah Allen
B:
21 Sep 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Allen
1695-1728
Mercy Allen
B:
29 Jun 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1728
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Eliakim Root
1696-1759
Eliakim Root
B:
28 Dec 1696
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Dec 1724
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
19 Jan 1759
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Nehemiah Allen
1697-
Nehemiah Allen
B:
19 Sep 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Wakeley
1694-1777
Hannah Wakeley
B:
15 Jan 1694
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
30 May 1728
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
7 Sep 1777
Mary Allen
1699-1762
Mary Allen
B:
22 Oct 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Oct 1762
Benjamin Smalley
1702-
Benjamin Smalley
B:
1702
M:
1727
Lebanon, New London County, CT
daughter Allen
Abt 1700-
daughter Allen
B:
Abt 1700
Remember Baker
1712-
Remember Baker
B:
22 Feb 1712
M:
Bef 1737
Daniel Allen
1701-1747
Daniel Allen
B:
1 Nov 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1747
Cornwall, Litchfield County, CT
Martha Bennett
Martha Bennett
M:
13 Sep 1735
Mary Grant
1713-
Mary Grant
B:
30 Jul 1713
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
28 Apr 1737
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Hester Allen
1704-
Hester Allen
B:
26 Feb 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Lydia Allen
1706-1746
Lydia Allen
B:
15 May 1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Aug 1746
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Selah Murray
Selah Murray
M:
14 May 1725
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Allen
1708-1755
Joseph Allen
B:
14 Oct 1708
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Apr 1755
Cornwall, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Baker
1709-1774
Mary Baker
B:
7 Jan 1709
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
11 Mar 1736
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1774
Cornwall, Litchfield County, CT
Ebenezer Allen
1711-1760
Ebenezer Allen
B:
26 Apr 1711
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
31 Aug 1760
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
Eleanor Hurlburt
1712-
Eleanor Hurlburt
B:
11 May 1712
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
31 Aug 1732
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
Lucy Allen
1713-
Lucy Allen
B:
1713
Wapping, Hartford County, CT
Mercy Wright
1669-1728
Mercy Wright
B:
14 Mar 1668/1669
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Feb 1728
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Samuel Allen
1666-1718
Samuel Allen
B:
3 Jan 1665/1666
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Dec 1692
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1718
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Hester Wright
1671-1674
Hester Wright
B:
18 Aug 1671
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1674
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Judah Wright
1673-1673
Judah Wright
B:
14 Nov 1673
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Nov 1673
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Judah Wright
1708-
Judah Wright
B:
28 Jan 1708
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Wright
1709-1795
Mary Wright
B:
23 May 1709
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1795
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Lieut. Noah Chapin
1707-1787
Lieut. Noah Chapin
B:
25 Oct 1707
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Nov 1733
Massachusetts
D:
23 Aug 1787
Somers, Tolland County, CT
David Wright
1711-1746
David Wright
B:
12 Jan 1711
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Oct 1746
Wapping, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Hitchcock
Elizabeth Hitchcock
M:
30 Dec 1745
Sarah Wright
1713-1797
Sarah Wright
B:
23 Oct 1713
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Nov 1797
Lieut. Samuel Childs, Jr.
1712-1786
Lieut. Samuel Childs, Jr.
B:
20 Sep 1712
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
13 Dec 1739
D:
15 Jan 1786
Deacon Noah Wright
1716-1797
Deacon Noah Wright
B:
27 Mar 1716
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Nov 1797
Wapping, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Scott
1715-1806
Esther Scott
B:
12 Sep 1715
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 Jan 1748/1749
D:
24 Oct 1806
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Asahel Wright
1721-1816
Asahel Wright
B:
8 Oct 1721
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1816
Wapping, Hampshire County, MA
Lucy Wait
1727-1814
Lucy Wait
B:
1727
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Feb 1749/1750
D:
1 Apr 1814
Judah Wright
1677-1747
Judah Wright
B:
5 May 1677
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Aug 1747
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Mary Hoyt
1684-1769
Mercy Mary Hoyt
B:
1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Apr 1707
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Jul 1769
Wapping, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Wright
1711-
Mary Wright
B:
8 May 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Wright
1713-1735
Mercy Wright
B:
9 Jun 1712/1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1735
Joseph Clark
1711-1743
Joseph Clark
B:
23 Jul 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 May 1734
D:
28 Nov 1743
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Wright
1715-1806
Eunice Wright
B:
17 Aug 1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Nov 1806
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Selah Clark
1716-1806
Selah Clark
B:
30 Mar 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Sep 1737
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1806
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Wright
1717-1802
Ebenezer Wright
B:
23 Jul 1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Sep 1802
Nathaniel Wright
1720-1796
Nathaniel Wright
B:
18 Oct 1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1796
Rachel Wright
1723-1748
Rachel Wright
B:
6 Oct 1723
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1748
Bildad Wright
1726-1782
Bildad Wright
B:
1726
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1782
Elizabeth Oaks
Abt 1732-1771
Elizabeth Oaks
B:
Abt 1732
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1753
D:
30 Jan 1771
Ebenezer Wright
1679-1767
Ebenezer Wright
B:
20 Nov 1679
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1767
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Judd
1682-1748
Mary Judd
B:
12 Oct 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 Jul 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1748
Thomas Wright
1682-1744
Thomas Wright
B:
8 Apr 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Nov 1744
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Stebbins
1712-1784
John Stebbins
B:
20 Jan 1711/1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1784
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Brooks
1715-1813
Margaret Brooks
B:
28 Feb 1715
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
M:
1 Oct 1741
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Oct 1813
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1715-1803
Mary Stebbins
B:
15 Aug 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1803
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Amos Kellogg
1716-1770
Amos Kellogg
B:
30 Sep 1716
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 Feb 1743/1744 (int.)
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Nov 1770
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Levi Stebbins
1718-1747
Levi Stebbins
B:
5 Jul 1718
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1747
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Post
Abt 1717-
Mary Post
B:
Abt 1717
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1738
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Patience Stebbins
Abt 1719-1750
Patience Stebbins
B:
Abt 1719
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Jul 1750
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Nathaniel Hitchcock
1719-1788
Joseph Nathaniel Hitchcock
B:
25 Aug 1719
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Aug 1744
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 May 1788
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Patience Wright
1684-1761
Patience Wright
B:
18 Apr 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1761
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon John Stebbins
1687-1765
Deacon John Stebbins
B:
13 Feb 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 Mar 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
May 1765
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Nathaniel Wright
1688-1711
Nathaniel Wright
B:
5 May 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Nov 1711
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Judah Wright
1642-1725
Judah Wright
B:
10 May 1642
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Nov 1725
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Burt
1647-1689
Mercy Burt
B:
27 Sep 1647
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
17 Jan 1667
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Jul 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Woodford
1649-1713
Sarah Woodford
B:
2 Sep 1649
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Jul 1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Mar 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Helped Wright
1644-1655
Helped Wright
B:
15 Sep 1644
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1655
Parents
Nathaniel Wright
1581-1643
Lydia James
1584-1643
Deacon Samuel Wright
1606-1665
Deacon Samuel Wright
B:
29 Jun 1606
Brentwood, Essex, England
D:
17 Oct 1665
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Margaret (Stratton) Compton
1611-1681
Margaret (Stratton) Compton
B:
1606-1611
England
M:
Abt 1625
England
D:
24 Jul 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA